1. Bezirksliga 2021/2022

Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Ronsdorfer SV 1**4,05,05,55,06,56,03,04,50,096211339.5
2SV Wermelskirchen 24,0**3,56,54,54,06,04,58,00,095311241.0
3SC Solingen 28 13,04,5**3,54,04,56,04,54,50,095221134.5
4BSW 42,51,54,5**5,56,53,07,05,50,095131036.0
5Elberfelder SG 33,03,54,02,5**4,04,05,05,00,09243731.0
6Mettmann-Sport 11,54,03,51,54,0**6,55,54,00,09243730.5
7SC Tornado Wuppertal 12,02,02,05,04,01,5**4,04,00,09234624.5
8Ohligser Turnverein 15,03,53,51,03,02,54,0**4,50,09225527.0
9SG Solingen 63,50,03,51,53,04,03,03,5**0,09027122.0
10SF Neviges 10,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,0**909000.0

Runde 1 am 31.10.2021 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 4 : 3
11Luca Hemmerich-41Christopher Blomel- : +
23Fabian Wendt-44Malik Sherif- : -
34Dieter Wegner-45Marius Fränzel0 : 1
45Arne Beckmann-46Friedel Skiber1 : 0
56Jens Jürhs-48Markus Malkeit1 : 0
67Jan Kortwig-55Stefan Schubert1 : 0
78Ricardo Herbergs-56Alexander Kirschbaum1 : 0
812Lydia Baumgarten-86Hendrik Jim Kirchhoff0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 5,5 : 2,5
125Oliver Barz-17Thorben Mantler0 : 1
228Alfred Güthler-18Dominik Hirsch1 : 0
329Rolf Killmer-19Hendrik Mordos½ : ½
430Chim Zlotnic-20Dietmar Kaufmann1 : 0
531Peter Engel-27Thomas Falk0 : 1
632Joachim Müller-28Renè Niebergall1 : 0
735Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-36Gökce Akgün1 : 0
838Emin Incioglu-41Fabian Werner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 0 : 0
13Robert Jenusch-1Klaus Meyer- : -
26Marcel Düxmann-2Klaus-Dieter Friedrich- : -
37Georgios Vranidis-3Oliver Rohleder- : -
48Peter Martino-Groß-5Martin Binas- : -
510Udo Hammermeister-6Konrad Öttl- : -
611Christian Lange-7Jens Schneider- : -
712Roland Kamphausen-16Steven Öttl- : -
813Dirk Düxmann-27Felix Günther- : -
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Detlev Stanislowski-2Manfred Preuss½ : ½
23Eduard Hartwig-3Walter Ommer+ : -
34Dragan Turudic-4Martin Hammerschmidt½ : ½
45Lukas Pitz-5Mustafa Özlügedik½ : ½
56Lukas Köhn-6Wolfgang Sandow1 : 0
69Lasse Hansen-7Roland Jorke1 : 0
710Norbert Weyer-8Uwe Reiz½ : ½
812Harald Sprave-9Sebastiano Colajanni½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 4 : 4
110Michel Charbonnier Schürmann-1Jens Kosin0 : 1
211Andre Dudek-3Gerhard Langensiepen½ : ½
312Werner Müller-4Rainer Kolander½ : ½
414Uwe Scheunemann-7Dennis Peters½ : ½
515Manfred Kubiak-9Robert Cziudai½ : ½
617Heinz Paradies-12Knut Stiel1 : 0
718Sebastian Faupel-14Elmer Petry1 : 0
822Cosmin Zamfirescu-21Uwe Büttgenbach0 : 1

Runde 2 am 28.11.2021 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 3,5 : 4,5
141Christopher Blomel-1Jens Kosin1 : 0
246Friedel Skiber-3Gerhard Langensiepen0 : 1
348Markus Malkeit-4Rainer Kolander0 : 1
450Kian Scheidtmann-7Dennis Peters+ : -
555Stefan Schubert-10Christoph Pustlauk½ : ½
656Alexander Kirschbaum-13Fritz Boschen1 : 0
763Seva Bashylin-14Elmer Petry0 : 1
872Ingo Kopernok-18Lukas Anhold0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Ralf Baumann-9Frank Hermes1 : 0
22Manfred Preuss-10Michel Charbonnier Schürmann1 : 0
33Walter Ommer-11Andre Dudek0 : 1
44Martin Hammerschmidt-13Andreas Mischke0 : 1
55Mustafa Özlügedik-14Uwe Scheunemann1 : 0
66Wolfgang Sandow-15Manfred Kubiak- : +
77Roland Jorke-18Sebastian Faupel0 : 1
818Elvir Pasic-22Cosmin Zamfirescu½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 0 : 0
11Klaus Meyer-2Detlev Stanislowski- : -
22Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-4Dragan Turudic- : -
33Oliver Rohleder-5Lukas Pitz- : -
48Volker Samus-6Lukas Köhn- : -
57Jens Schneider-7Guido Schröder- : -
66Konrad Öttl-9Lasse Hansen- : -
75Martin Binas-10Norbert Weyer- : -
827Felix Günther-12Harald Sprave- : -
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 4 : 4
117Thorben Mantler-3Robert Jenusch+ : -
218Dominik Hirsch-4Marcus Mrochen+ : -
319Hendrik Mordos-6Marcel Düxmann½ : ½
420Dietmar Kaufmann-7Georgios Vranidis0 : 1
522Merlin Mänken-8Peter Martino-Groß1 : 0
627Thomas Falk-10Udo Hammermeister½ : ½
728Renè Niebergall-11Christian Lange0 : 1
836Gökce Akgün-12Roland Kamphausen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.BSW 4 5 : 3
14Dieter Wegner-28Alfred Güthler0 : 1
25Arne Beckmann-30Chim Zlotnic1 : 0
36Jens Jürhs-31Peter Engel1 : 0
47Jan Kortwig-34Oskar Feldhammer0 : 1
59Sascha Runge-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage1 : 0
614Richard Frericks-37Yannis Wörder1 : 0
715Alexander Peter Stieglitz-38Emin Incioglu0 : 1
823Jan Schulte-48Elmar Decker1 : 0

Runde 3 am 12.12.2021 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 5,5 : 1,5
125Oliver Barz-41Christopher Blomel- : +
226Volker Röder-42Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen+ : -
328Alfred Güthler-44Malik Sherif- : -
430Chim Zlotnic-48Markus Malkeit1 : 0
532Joachim Müller-50Kian Scheidtmann½ : ½
634Oskar Feldhammer-55Stefan Schubert1 : 0
735Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-56Alexander Kirschbaum1 : 0
839Victor Windus-76Bernhard Fodor1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 6 : 2
13Robert Jenusch-1Luca Hemmerich+ : -
26Marcel Düxmann-3Fabian Wendt+ : -
37Georgios Vranidis-4Dieter Wegner½ : ½
48Peter Martino-Groß-5Arne Beckmann+ : -
510Udo Hammermeister-6Jens Jürhs½ : ½
611Christian Lange-7Jan Kortwig½ : ½
712Roland Kamphausen-9Sascha Runge½ : ½
813Dirk Düxmann-23Jan Schulte1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 4 : 4
12Detlev Stanislowski-17Thorben Mantler½ : ½
24Dragan Turudic-18Dominik Hirsch½ : ½
35Lukas Pitz-19Hendrik Mordos½ : ½
46Lukas Köhn-20Dietmar Kaufmann0 : 1
57Guido Schröder-22Merlin Mänken½ : ½
69Lasse Hansen-26Rüdiger Horn½ : ½
710Norbert Weyer-27Thomas Falk½ : ½
812Harald Sprave-41Fabian Werner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 0 : 0
1 - - : -
2 - - : -
3 - - : -
4 - - : -
5 - - : -
6 - - : -
7 - - : -
8 - - : -
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 3 : 5
11Jens Kosin-1Ralf Baumann0 : 1
23Gerhard Langensiepen-2Manfred Preuss0 : 1
34Rainer Kolander-3Walter Ommer½ : ½
47Dennis Peters-4Martin Hammerschmidt1 : 0
512Knut Stiel-5Mustafa Özlügedik0 : 1
613Fritz Boschen-7Roland Jorke0 : 1
714Elmer Petry-9Sebastiano Colajanni1 : 0
818Lukas Anhold-18Elvir Pasic½ : ½

Runde 4 am 09.01.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 3,5 : 4,5
141Christopher Blomel-1Ralf Baumann- : +
245Marius Fränzel-2Manfred Preuss0 : 1
348Markus Malkeit-4Martin Hammerschmidt1 : 0
451Ferdinand Schneider-5Mustafa Özlügedik0 : 1
555Stefan Schubert-7Roland Jorke1 : 0
656Alexander Kirschbaum-8Uwe Reiz1 : 0
757Diya Dhanasekaran Meenambigai-18Elvir Pasic0 : 1
8105Max Pernizki-19Benjamin Rhode½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 0 : 0
1 - - : -
2 - - : -
3 - - : -
4 - - : -
5 - - : -
6 - - : -
7 - - : -
8 - - : -
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 3,5 : 4,5
117Thorben Mantler-9Frank Hermes1 : 0
218Dominik Hirsch-10Michel Charbonnier Schürmann1 : 0
319Hendrik Mordos-11Andre Dudek0 : 1
420Dietmar Kaufmann-12Werner Müller½ : ½
522Merlin Mänken-13Andreas Mischke0 : 1
626Rüdiger Horn-15Manfred Kubiak0 : 1
727Thomas Falk-18Sebastian Faupel0 : 1
828Renè Niebergall-22Cosmin Zamfirescu1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Luca Hemmerich-4Dragan Turudic- : +
22Tobias Deika-5Lukas Pitz- : +
33Fabian Wendt-6Lukas Köhn- : +
44Dieter Wegner-7Guido Schröder½ : ½
56Jens Jürhs-9Lasse Hansen0 : 1
614Richard Frericks-10Norbert Weyer½ : ½
715Alexander Peter Stieglitz-11Anton Bernst½ : ½
823Jan Schulte-12Harald Sprave0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 4,5 : 3,5
126Volker Röder-1Helmut Busse+ : -
228Alfred Güthler-2Dirk Pohle+ : -
330Chim Zlotnic-3Robert Jenusch+ : -
432Joachim Müller-4Marcus Mrochen+ : -
533Horst Reichmann-6Marcel Düxmann0 : 1
634Oskar Feldhammer-7Georgios Vranidis½ : ½
735Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-10Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
867Uwe Kornol-11Christian Lange0 : 1

Runde 5 am 30.01.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 4,5 : 3,5
12Dirk Pohle-41Christopher Blomel+ : -
23Robert Jenusch-45Marius Fränzel1 : 0
36Marcel Düxmann-48Markus Malkeit0 : 1
48Peter Martino-Groß-49Reinhard Schüller0 : 1
59Stefan Hakenberg-50Kian Scheidtmann½ : ½
610Udo Hammermeister-51Ferdinand Schneider0 : 1
711Christian Lange-56Alexander Kirschbaum1 : 0
812Roland Kamphausen-86Hendrik Jim Kirchhoff+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.BSW 4 1,5 : 6,5
12Detlev Stanislowski-25Oliver Barz- : +
23Eduard Hartwig-30Chim Zlotnic- : +
34Dragan Turudic-32Joachim Müller1 : 0
45Lukas Pitz-33Horst Reichmann½ : ½
56Lukas Köhn-34Oskar Feldhammer0 : 1
69Lasse Hansen-38Emin Incioglu0 : 1
711Anton Bernst-39Victor Windus0 : 1
812Harald Sprave-65Ahmad Mehdi Alsaad0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 6 : 2
19Frank Hermes-4Dieter Wegner½ : ½
210Michel Charbonnier Schürmann-5Arne Beckmann+ : -
312Werner Müller-6Jens Jürhs1 : 0
413Andreas Mischke-9Sascha Runge½ : ½
515Manfred Kubiak-14Richard Frericks1 : 0
617Heinz Paradies-15Alexander Peter Stieglitz+ : -
718Sebastian Faupel-23Jan Schulte0 : 1
822Cosmin Zamfirescu-24Dominik Block1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 5 : 3
11Jens Kosin-17Thorben Mantler½ : ½
23Gerhard Langensiepen-18Dominik Hirsch1 : 0
37Dennis Peters-19Hendrik Mordos1 : 0
49Robert Cziudai-20Dietmar Kaufmann0 : 1
512Knut Stiel-22Merlin Mänken0 : 1
613Fritz Boschen-26Rüdiger Horn½ : ½
714Elmer Petry-39Moritz Beck1 : 0
818Lukas Anhold-43Julian Brandt1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 0 : 0
1 - - : -
2 - - : -
3 - - : -
4 - - : -
5 - - : -
6 - - : -
7 - - : -
8 - - : -

Runde 6 am 20.02.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 0 : 0
1 - - : -
2 - - : -
3 - - : -
4 - - : -
5 - - : -
6 - - : -
7 - - : -
8 - - : -
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 5 : 3
117Thorben Mantler-1Ralf Baumann½ : ½
218Dominik Hirsch-2Manfred Preuss1 : 0
319Hendrik Mordos-4Martin Hammerschmidt1 : 0
420Dietmar Kaufmann-5Mustafa Özlügedik½ : ½
522Merlin Mänken-7Roland Jorke1 : 0
626Rüdiger Horn-8Uwe Reiz0 : 1
727Thomas Falk-9Sebastiano Colajanni1 : 0
828Renè Niebergall-18Elvir Pasic0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 2 : 6
11Luca Hemmerich-1Jens Kosin- : +
22Tobias Deika-3Gerhard Langensiepen- : +
34Dieter Wegner-7Dennis Peters0 : 1
45Arne Beckmann-9Robert Cziudai½ : ½
514Richard Frericks-12Knut Stiel0 : 1
621Silvanna Evelina Kapp-13Fritz Boschen0 : 1
723Jan Schulte-14Elmer Petry½ : ½
824Dominik Block-18Lukas Anhold1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 1,5 : 6,5
125Oliver Barz-9Frank Hermes½ : ½
226Volker Röder-12Werner Müller½ : ½
328Alfred Güthler-13Andreas Mischke0 : 1
430Chim Zlotnic-14Uwe Scheunemann0 : 1
532Joachim Müller-15Manfred Kubiak0 : 1
637Yannis Wörder-17Heinz Paradies½ : ½
739Victor Windus-18Sebastian Faupel0 : 1
865Ahmad Mehdi Alsaad-22Cosmin Zamfirescu0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 4,5 : 3,5
13Robert Jenusch-2Detlev Stanislowski½ : ½
26Marcel Düxmann-3Eduard Hartwig+ : -
37Georgios Vranidis-4Dragan Turudic1 : 0
48Peter Martino-Groß-5Lukas Pitz½ : ½
510Udo Hammermeister-6Lukas Köhn1 : 0
611Christian Lange-8Ralph Meyer0 : 1
712Roland Kamphausen-9Lasse Hansen0 : 1
813Dirk Düxmann-12Harald Sprave½ : ½

Runde 7 am 13.03.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 4 : 4
11Thorsten Kober-41Christopher Blomel- : +
22Detlev Stanislowski-45Marius Fränzel1 : 0
34Dragan Turudic-46Friedel Skiber1 : 0
45Lukas Pitz-48Markus Malkeit0 : 1
56Lukas Köhn-49Reinhard Schüller0 : 1
68Ralph Meyer-55Stefan Schubert1 : 0
710Norbert Weyer-56Alexander Kirschbaum0 : 1
812Harald Sprave-76Bernhard Fodor1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Michel Charbonnier Schürmann-1Helmut Busse+ : -
211Andre Dudek-2Dirk Pohle+ : -
313Andreas Mischke-3Robert Jenusch0 : 1
414Uwe Scheunemann-6Marcel Düxmann0 : 1
515Manfred Kubiak-7Georgios Vranidis½ : ½
617Heinz Paradies-8Peter Martino-Groß0 : 1
718Sebastian Faupel-10Udo Hammermeister1 : 0
822Cosmin Zamfirescu-11Christian Lange0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.BSW 4 5,5 : 2,5
11Jens Kosin-25Oliver Barz+ : -
23Gerhard Langensiepen-26Volker Röder½ : ½
34Rainer Kolander-30Chim Zlotnic½ : ½
49Robert Cziudai-32Joachim Müller½ : ½
512Knut Stiel-34Oskar Feldhammer0 : 1
613Fritz Boschen-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage1 : 0
714Elmer Petry-51Jochen Lehmann1 : 0
818Lukas Anhold-65Ahmad Mehdi Alsaad1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 4 : 4
11Ralf Baumann-4Dieter Wegner1 : 0
22Manfred Preuss-5Arne Beckmann½ : ½
34Martin Hammerschmidt-6Jens Jürhs0 : 1
45Mustafa Özlügedik-7Jan Kortwig- : +
57Roland Jorke-8Ricardo Herbergs1 : 0
68Uwe Reiz-15Alexander Peter Stieglitz1 : 0
718Elvir Pasic-23Jan Schulte- : +
819Benjamin Rhode-24Dominik Block½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 0 : 0
1 - - : -
2 - - : -
3 - - : -
4 - - : -
5 - - : -
6 - - : -
7 - - : -
8 - - : -

Runde 8 am 29.05.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 3 : 5
141Christopher Blomel-17Thorben Mantler½ : ½
245Marius Fränzel-18Dominik Hirsch½ : ½
348Markus Malkeit-20Dietmar Kaufmann0 : 1
449Reinhard Schüller-22Merlin Mänken0 : 1
550Kian Scheidtmann-27Thomas Falk1 : 0
651Ferdinand Schneider-39Moritz Beck1 : 0
772Ingo Kopernok-43Julian Brandt0 : 1
8105Max Pernizki-44Berk Boyacioglu0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 0 : 0
1 - - : -
2 - - : -
3 - - : -
4 - - : -
5 - - : -
6 - - : -
7 - - : -
8 - - : -
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 7 : 1
128Alfred Güthler-1Ralf Baumann1 : 0
230Chim Zlotnic-2Manfred Preuss1 : 0
332Joachim Müller-4Martin Hammerschmidt½ : ½
434Oskar Feldhammer-5Mustafa Özlügedik½ : ½
535Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-7Roland Jorke1 : 0
637Yannis Wörder-9Sebastiano Colajanni1 : 0
738Emin Incioglu-18Elvir Pasic+ : -
867Uwe Kornol-19Benjamin Rhode1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 3 : 5
13Robert Jenusch-1Jens Kosin0 : 1
26Marcel Düxmann-3Gerhard Langensiepen½ : ½
37Georgios Vranidis-5Siegmund Beck½ : ½
49Stefan Hakenberg-7Dennis Peters0 : 1
510Udo Hammermeister-9Robert Cziudai½ : ½
611Christian Lange-10Christoph Pustlauk1 : 0
712Roland Kamphausen-14Elmer Petry0 : 1
813Dirk Düxmann-18Lukas Anhold½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 4 : 4
11Thorsten Kober-10Michel Charbonnier Schürmann- : +
22Detlev Stanislowski-11Andre Dudek1 : 0
33Eduard Hartwig-12Werner Müller- : +
44Dragan Turudic-13Andreas Mischke1 : 0
55Lukas Pitz-15Manfred Kubiak½ : ½
66Lukas Köhn-17Heinz Paradies½ : ½
79Lasse Hansen-20Osman Cici0 : 1
812Harald Sprave-22Cosmin Zamfirescu1 : 0

Runde 9 am 12.06.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 8 : 0
1 - + : -
2 - + : -
3 - + : -
4 - + : -
5 - + : -
6 - + : -
7 - + : -
8 - + : -
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 6.5 : 1.5
11Jens Kosin-1Thorsten Kober+ : -
23Gerhard Langensiepen-2Detlev Stanislowski+ : -
34Rainer Kolander-3Eduard Hartwig+ : -
45Siegmund Beck-4Dragan Turudic½ : ½
57Dennis Peters-5Lukas Pitz1 : 0
69Robert Cziudai-6Lukas Köhn1 : 0
714Elmer Petry-9Lasse Hansen0 : 1
818Lukas Anhold-12Harald Sprave1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 3.5 : 4.5
11Ralf Baumann-1Helmut Busse+ : -
22Manfred Preuss-6Marcel Düxmann0 : 1
34Martin Hammerschmidt-7Georgios Vranidis½ : ½
45Mustafa Özlügedik-8Peter Martino-Groß0 : 1
57Roland Jorke-10Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
68Uwe Reiz-12Roland Kamphausen½ : ½
79Sebastiano Colajanni-13Dirk Düxmann½ : ½
818Elvir Pasic-15Rolf Fuhrmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.BSW 4 0 : 0
1 - - : -
2 - - : -
3 - - : -
4 - - : -
5 - - : -
6 - - : -
7 - - : -
8 - - : -
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 4 : 4
117Thorben Mantler-4Dieter Wegner½ : ½
220Dietmar Kaufmann-5Arne Beckmann0 : 1
322Merlin Mänken-6Jens Jürhs0 : 1
427Thomas Falk-12Lydia Baumgarten1 : 0
528Renè Niebergall-14Richard Frericks½ : ½
639Moritz Beck-15Alexander Peter Stieglitz+ : -
740Jonatan Freund-23Jan Schulte1 : 0
841Fabian Werner-24Dominik Block0 : 1