SJBL-Einzelmeisterschaft

SJBL-Einzelmeisterschaft 2021/2022

Ausschreibung

Termine SJBL-EM 2021/2022

 U18U16U14
Runde 123.10.202123.10.202123.10.2021
Runde 2
Runde 313.11.202113.11.202113.11.2021
Runde 4
Runde 511.12.202111.12.202111.12.2021
Runde 6
Spielbeginn ist an allen Tagen um 10:00 Uhr!

U18

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 6. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1 Hahner, Sebastian 1405 SG Solingen 7s1 6w1 4s1 2w1 3- 3w1 5.0 20.0 14.50
2 Hülsmann, Nils 1421 SW Remscheid + 3s½ 5w1 1s0 9+ 4w½ 4.0 20.5 12.00
3 Mordos, Hendrik 1519 Elberfelder SG 10+ 2w½ 9s½ 11w1 1+ 1s0 4.0 20.0 11.25
4 Wörder, Yannis   Bahn-SC Wuppertal 12+ 8s1 1w0 5w½ 6+ 2s½ 4.0 20.0 11.25
5 Vinotharan, Roschan 1290 SW Remscheid 13w1 9w1 2s0 4s½ 10w1 6s0 3.5 17.0 9.00
6 Wick, Jean   Bahn-SC Wuppertal 8w1 1s0 10w1 9s0 4- 5w1 3.0 21.0 8.50
7 Freund, Jonatan 789 Elberfelder SG 1w0 11s0 8+ 10s0 13+ 13w1 3.0 14.5 4.50
8 Stutt, Jonas 1128 SW Remscheid 6s0 4w0 7- + 11+ 11s1 3.0 13.5 4.50
9 Tong, Anthony 1447 Bahn-SC Wuppertal 11w1 5s0 3w½ 6w1 2-   2.5 19.5 7.00
10 Herbertz, Daria 1353 SW Remscheid 3- + 6s0 7w1 5s0   2.0 17.5 4.00
11 Leithäuser, Hans 816 Bahn-SC Wuppertal 9s0 7w1 12+ 3s0 8- 8w0 2.0 17.0 4.50
12 Valipoori, Nikan 893 Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4- 13s1 11-       1.0 16.0 1.50
13 Kirchhoff, Hendrik   SG Solingen 5s0 12w0 +   7- 7s0 1.0 16.0 1.50

U16

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1 Feldhammer, Oskar 1342 Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2s1 8w1 6s1 7w1 5s1 5.0 12.0 12.00
2 Mischke, Andreas 1319 SV Wermelskirchen 1w0 9s1 5w1 3s1 6w1 4.0 13.5 8.50
3 Siegler, David 1336 SF Vonkeln 8s1 6w0 9s1 2w0 + 3.0 10.5 4.00
4 Herbertz, Arian 857 SF Lennep 5w0 + 7s0 8s1 9+ 3.0 9.0 4.50
5 Scheidtmann, Kian 1346 SG Solingen 4s1 7w1 2s0 6w½ 1w0 2.5 15.5 5.25
6 Hirsch, Dominik 1592 Elberfelder SG 9w1 3s1 1w0 5s½ 2s0 2.5 15.0 4.75
7 Rasch, Clemens 839 Mettmann-Sport + 5s0 4w1 1s0 8- 2.0 14.5 4.00
8 Waaler, Vincent 979 SV Wermelskirchen 3w0 1s0 + 4w0 7+ 2.0 11.5 2.00
9 Bernst, Anton 1334 Mettmann-Sport 6s0 2w0 3w0 + 4- 1.0 11.5 0.50

U14

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1 Mänken, Merlin 1169 Elberfelder SG 7w1 5s1 4w1 3s1 2w½ 4.5 15.0 13.00
2 Schneider, Ferdinand 1432 SG Solingen 10w1 6s1 3w½ 5s1 1s½ 4.0 13.5 9.50
3 Fetahovic, Sarah 1301 SG Solingen 6w1 4s1 2s½ 1w0 7w1 3.5 15.0 8.50
4 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege 1344 SG Solingen 9s1 3w0 1s0 8w1 10+ 3.0 13.0 5.00
5 Akgün, Gözde 1036 Elberfelder SG 8s1 1w0 10s1 2w0 6s1 3.0 13.0 4.50
6 Suschevici, Alexandr 1222 Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3s0 2w0 9s1 7s1 5w0 2.0 13.5 3.00
7 Steinhaus, Arwen 776 SV Wermelskirchen 1s0 9w1 8s1 6w0 3s0 2.0 13.0 3.00
8 Babayigit, Kerem   SW Remscheid 5w0 10s1 7w0 4s0 9w1 2.0 9.0 1.50
9 Öttl, Steven 789 SF Neviges 4w0 7s0 6w0 10w1 8s0 1.0 9.0 0.50
10 Karasiov, Tim 840 Mettmann-Sport 2s0 8w0 5w0 9s0 4- 0.0 11.0 0.00