2. Bezirksliga 2017/2018

Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SV Wermelskirchen 3**3,05,55,57,05,55,56,05,06,598011649.5
2SG Solingen 55,0**4,56,05,04,05,06,04,54,097201644.0
3BSW 42,53,5**5,05,05,04,55,55,57,097021443.5
4SC Solingen 28 22,52,03,0**4,05,06,05,54,55,595131138.0
5SG Solingen 61,03,03,04,0**3,05,05,56,04,59414935.0
6TV Witzhelden 22,54,03,03,05,0**4,54,52,54,59414933.5
7Radevormwalder SV 12,53,03,52,03,03,5**4,05,05,59216532.0
8BSW 52,02,02,52,52,53,54,0**4,54,59216528.0
9MTV Langenberg 13,03,52,53,52,05,53,03,5**4,59207431.0
10Velberter SG 21,54,01,02,53,53,52,53,53,5**9018125.5

Runde 1 am 10.09.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 5,5 : 2,5
117Gerhard Lohmann-9Hans-Joachim Fried1 : 0
218Heinz Paradies-10Michael Stenzel½ : ½
319Werner Müller-11Frank Kaluscha1 : 0
421Manfred Kubiak-12Johann Becker½ : ½
522Helmut Krük-14Herbert Esser½ : ½
623Gerhard Paradies-15Uwe Scheunemann0 : 1
728Matthias Wirtz-16Dominik Sommer1 : 0
830Sven Dirking-20Helmut Esser1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 4,5 : 3,5
14Andreas Rades-9Holger Busacker+ : -
26Christopher Walczewski-12Helmut Krüger1 : 0
37Karlheinz Seidel-13Torben Steinhauer1 : 0
48Ralf Niermann-14Frank Brell½ : ½
59Matthias Walczewski-2002Stefan Rosenberger0 : 1
610Volker Bertenrath-2003Jürgen Mentz1 : 0
712Gerd Schönfeld-2004Ulrich Günther0 : 1
819Stefan Walczewski-2005Dieter Klemp0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 5 : 3
133Athanassios Vranidis-42Luisa Bashylina1 : 0
234Helmut Meckel-43Seva Bashylin0 : 1
335Marius Fränzel-45Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen0 : 1
436Jan-Hendrik Berents-6002Veit Mankel½ : ½
538Friedel Skiber-6003Stephan Kaiser½ : ½
639Wolfgang Zimdars-6004Kurt Rist1 : 0
740Rainer Falge-6005Alexander Kirschbaum1 : 0
849Michael Ehringfeld-66Kian Scheidtmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.BSW 5 5,5 : 2,5
125Thomas Hölzer-33Oliver Barz1 : 0
226Volker Röder-34Bernd Mühlinghaus½ : ½
327Wilhelm Loga-36Rolf Meyer½ : ½
428Andreas Friederici-37Ahmed Fadl½ : ½
530Joachim Müller-38Peter Engel½ : ½
631Thomas Bagusat-39Jochen Lehmann1 : 0
732Karl-Ernst Kaiser-40Sieghard Mußfeld½ : ½
84001Klaus Michalik-5003Heiner Lange1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 2 : 6
11Ingo Zöltzer-10Stefan Hakenberg0 : 1
22Frank Havemann-11Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
33Thomas Mau-12Marcel Sebastian Düxmann½ : ½
44Michael Christmann-14Thomas Malkeit½ : ½
56Hans-Dieter Trapp-15Christian Lange0 : 1
68Peter Sehnke-16Markus Malkeit1 : 0
79Dietmar Gürtner-17Anja Mehler0 : 1
819Konstantin Schulte-18Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1

Runde 2 am 01.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 3 : 5
19Hans-Joachim Fried-10Stefan Hakenberg0 : 1
210Michael Stenzel-11Udo Hammermeister1 : 0
311Frank Kaluscha-12Marcel Sebastian Düxmann½ : ½
412Johann Becker-14Thomas Malkeit½ : ½
513Reinhard Kinnert-15Christian Lange0 : 1
614Herbert Esser-16Markus Malkeit½ : ½
715Uwe Scheunemann-18Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1
816Dominik Sommer-20Roland Kamphausen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 4 : 4
133Oliver Barz-1Ingo Zöltzer½ : ½
234Bernd Mühlinghaus-2Frank Havemann1 : 0
335Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-3Thomas Mau0 : 1
436Rolf Meyer-4Michael Christmann½ : ½
537Ahmed Fadl-6Hans-Dieter Trapp0 : 1
638Peter Engel-8Peter Sehnke½ : ½
75002Manfred Pasch-9Dietmar Gürtner½ : ½
85003Heiner Lange-10Werner Meyer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.BSW 4 3 : 5
141Dana Berelowitsch-25Thomas Hölzer1 : 0
245Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-26Volker Röder1 : 0
347Malik Sherif-27Wilhelm Loga½ : ½
46002Veit Mankel-28Andreas Friederici0 : 1
56003Stephan Kaiser-30Joachim Müller0 : 1
66004Kurt Rist-31Thomas Bagusat0 : 1
76005Alexander Kirschbaum-4001Klaus Michalik½ : ½
855Michael Engeländer-4002Walter Schnatz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 4 : 4
19Holger Busacker-33Athanassios Vranidis1 : 0
210Uwe Kowalzick-34Helmut Meckel0 : 1
312Helmut Krüger-35Marius Fränzel0 : 1
414Frank Brell-36Jan-Hendrik Berents0 : 1
516Timothy Dorn-38Friedel Skiber1 : 0
62002Stefan Rosenberger-39Wolfgang Zimdars1 : 0
72003Jürgen Mentz-40Rainer Falge0 : 1
82004Ulrich Günther-49Michael Ehringfeld1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 5 : 3
117Gerhard Lohmann-2Gerhard Stratenwerth0 : 1
218Heinz Paradies-3Eckardt Ossowski+ : -
319Werner Müller-4Andreas Rades1 : 0
420Jürgen Engels-9Matthias Walczewski- : +
521Manfred Kubiak-10Volker Bertenrath½ : ½
622Helmut Krük-11Aleksej Hipp½ : ½
723Gerhard Paradies-12Gerd Schönfeld1 : 0
824Sebastian Faupel-13David Froehlich1 : 0

Runde 3 am 05.11.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 5,5 : 2,5
12Gerhard Stratenwerth-9Hans-Joachim Fried1 : 0
24Andreas Rades-10Michael Stenzel½ : ½
36Christopher Walczewski-11Frank Kaluscha1 : 0
47Karlheinz Seidel-12Johann Becker1 : 0
59Matthias Walczewski-13Reinhard Kinnert½ : ½
610Volker Bertenrath-14Herbert Esser0 : 1
712Gerd Schönfeld-15Uwe Scheunemann½ : ½
819Stefan Walczewski-16Dominik Sommer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 5 : 3
133Athanassios Vranidis-17Gerhard Lohmann+ : -
234Helmut Meckel-18Heinz Paradies½ : ½
335Marius Fränzel-19Werner Müller0 : 1
436Jan-Hendrik Berents-20Jürgen Engels0 : 1
537Frank Borkott-21Manfred Kubiak½ : ½
638Friedel Skiber-22Helmut Krük1 : 0
739Wolfgang Zimdars-23Gerhard Paradies1 : 0
840Rainer Falge-24Sebastian Faupel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 7 : 1
125Thomas Hölzer-12Helmut Krüger1 : 0
226Volker Röder-13Torben Steinhauer1 : 0
327Wilhelm Loga-14Frank Brell- : +
428Andreas Friederici-2002Stefan Rosenberger1 : 0
529Rolf Killmer-2003Jürgen Mentz1 : 0
630Joachim Müller-2004Ulrich Günther1 : 0
731Thomas Bagusat-2005Dieter Klemp1 : 0
84001Klaus Michalik-30Birgit Gillessen+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 3 : 5
11Ingo Zöltzer-42Luisa Bashylina½ : ½
22Frank Havemann-44Niklas Nink½ : ½
33Thomas Mau-45Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen0 : 1
44Michael Christmann-47Malik Sherif½ : ½
55Ivan Bobanac-6002Veit Mankel0 : 1
66Hans-Dieter Trapp-6003Stephan Kaiser1 : 0
77Rudolf Stöhrer-6005Alexander Kirschbaum½ : ½
88Peter Sehnke-55Michael Engeländer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.BSW 5 5,5 : 2,5
110Stefan Hakenberg-34Bernd Mühlinghaus1 : 0
211Udo Hammermeister-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage½ : ½
312Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-36Rolf Meyer½ : ½
414Thomas Malkeit-37Ahmed Fadl0 : 1
515Christian Lange-38Peter Engel1 : 0
616Markus Malkeit-39Jochen Lehmann1 : 0
717Anja Mehler-40Sieghard Mußfeld1 : 0
818Karl-Ernst Müllers-5003Heiner Lange½ : ½

Runde 4 am 03.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.BSW 5 4,5 : 3,5
19Hans-Joachim Fried-33Oliver Barz0 : 1
210Michael Stenzel-36Rolf Meyer1 : 0
311Frank Kaluscha-37Ahmed Fadl0 : 1
412Johann Becker-39Jochen Lehmann1 : 0
513Reinhard Kinnert-40Sieghard Mußfeld1 : 0
614Herbert Esser-5001David Bartholomäus0 : 1
715Uwe Scheunemann-50Jürgen Sonneborn1 : 0
816Dominik Sommer-59Cornelia Elborg½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 4 : 4
141Dana Berelowitsch-10Stefan Hakenberg0 : 1
244Niklas Nink-11Udo Hammermeister½ : ½
345Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-12Marcel Sebastian Düxmann0 : 1
447Malik Sherif-14Thomas Malkeit1 : 0
56002Veit Mankel-15Christian Lange1 : 0
66003Stephan Kaiser-16Markus Malkeit1 : 0
76005Alexander Kirschbaum-17Anja Mehler0 : 1
88002Ingo Kopernok-18Karl-Ernst Müllers½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Holger Busacker-1Ingo Zöltzer- : +
210Uwe Kowalzick-2Frank Havemann- : +
312Helmut Krüger-3Thomas Mau½ : ½
414Frank Brell-4Michael Christmann½ : ½
52002Stefan Rosenberger-5Ivan Bobanac1 : 0
62003Jürgen Mentz-6Hans-Dieter Trapp0 : 1
72004Ulrich Günther-8Peter Sehnke0 : 1
82005Dieter Klemp-9Dietmar Gürtner½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.BSW 4 5,5 : 2,5
117Gerhard Lohmann-25Thomas Hölzer1 : 0
218Heinz Paradies-26Volker Röder½ : ½
319Werner Müller-29Rolf Killmer1 : 0
420Jürgen Engels-30Joachim Müller½ : ½
521Manfred Kubiak-31Thomas Bagusat0 : 1
622Helmut Krük-4001Klaus Michalik1 : 0
723Gerhard Paradies-4002Walter Schnatz1 : 0
824Sebastian Faupel-4003Marlies Killmer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 3,5 : 4,5
12Gerhard Stratenwerth-34Helmut Meckel0 : 1
24Andreas Rades-36Jan-Hendrik Berents½ : ½
38Ralf Niermann-38Friedel Skiber0 : 1
49Matthias Walczewski-39Wolfgang Zimdars½ : ½
510Volker Bertenrath-40Rainer Falge½ : ½
611Aleksej Hipp-50Stefan Schubert1 : 0
712Gerd Schönfeld-53Bernhard Fodor1 : 0
819Stefan Walczewski-91Andreas Lux0 : 1

Runde 5 am 14.01.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 4 : 4
133Athanassios Vranidis-9Hans-Joachim Fried1 : 0
234Helmut Meckel-10Michael Stenzel½ : ½
335Marius Fränzel-11Frank Kaluscha0 : 1
436Jan-Hendrik Berents-12Johann Becker1 : 0
538Friedel Skiber-13Reinhard Kinnert0 : 1
639Wolfgang Zimdars-14Herbert Esser½ : ½
740Rainer Falge-15Uwe Scheunemann0 : 1
851Gerd Capelan-17Johannes Gunia1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 5,5 : 2,5
125Thomas Hölzer-2Gerhard Stratenwerth1 : 0
226Volker Röder-4Andreas Rades1 : 0
328Andreas Friederici-6Christopher Walczewski0 : 1
429Rolf Killmer-7Karlheinz Seidel1 : 0
530Joachim Müller-8Ralf Niermann½ : ½
631Thomas Bagusat-9Matthias Walczewski0 : 1
74001Klaus Michalik-10Volker Bertenrath1 : 0
84003Marlies Killmer-12Gerd Schönfeld1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 2,5 : 5,5
12Frank Havemann-17Gerhard Lohmann0 : 1
23Thomas Mau-18Heinz Paradies½ : ½
34Michael Christmann-19Werner Müller½ : ½
45Ivan Bobanac-20Jürgen Engels0 : 1
56Hans-Dieter Trapp-21Manfred Kubiak0 : 1
68Peter Sehnke-22Helmut Krük½ : ½
79Dietmar Gürtner-23Gerhard Paradies0 : 1
819Konstantin Schulte-24Sebastian Faupel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 5,5 : 2,5
111Udo Hammermeister-12Helmut Krüger1 : 0
212Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-13Torben Steinhauer1 : 0
314Thomas Malkeit-14Frank Brell½ : ½
415Christian Lange-16Timothy Dorn1 : 0
516Markus Malkeit-2002Stefan Rosenberger½ : ½
618Karl-Ernst Müllers-2003Jürgen Mentz1 : 0
719Dirk Düxmann-2004Ulrich Günther½ : ½
820Roland Kamphausen-2005Dieter Klemp0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 2,5 : 5,5
133Oliver Barz-41Dana Berelowitsch½ : ½
236Rolf Meyer-44Niklas Nink0 : 1
337Ahmed Fadl-46Carolin Kublanov0 : 1
438Peter Engel-48Elizabeth Kublanov½ : ½
540Sieghard Mußfeld-6002Veit Mankel0 : 1
65001David Bartholomäus-6003Stephan Kaiser0 : 1
75002Manfred Pasch-6005Alexander Kirschbaum½ : ½
859Cornelia Elborg-65Alexander Paul Wallrodt1 : 0

Runde 6 am 04.03.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 5 : 3
19Hans-Joachim Fried-42Luisa Bashylina1 : 0
210Michael Stenzel-43Seva Bashylin1 : 0
311Frank Kaluscha-44Niklas Nink0 : 1
412Johann Becker-47Malik Sherif1 : 0
513Reinhard Kinnert-6002Veit Mankel0 : 1
614Herbert Esser-6003Stephan Kaiser½ : ½
715Uwe Scheunemann-6005Alexander Kirschbaum1 : 0
816Dominik Sommer-8002Ingo Kopernok½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.BSW 5 3,5 : 4,5
110Uwe Kowalzick-33Oliver Barz1 : 0
212Helmut Krüger-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage0 : 1
313Torben Steinhauer-36Rolf Meyer0 : 1
414Frank Brell-37Ahmed Fadl½ : ½
516Timothy Dorn-38Peter Engel1 : 0
62002Stefan Rosenberger-40Sieghard Mußfeld0 : 1
72003Jürgen Mentz-44Chim Zlotnic0 : 1
82004Ulrich Günther-45Achim Overländer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 5,5 : 2,5
117Gerhard Lohmann-10Stefan Hakenberg1 : 0
218Heinz Paradies-11Udo Hammermeister½ : ½
319Werner Müller-14Thomas Malkeit½ : ½
420Jürgen Engels-15Christian Lange1 : 0
521Manfred Kubiak-16Markus Malkeit1 : 0
622Helmut Krük-17Anja Mehler1 : 0
724Sebastian Faupel-18Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1
825Guido Wegg-20Roland Kamphausen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 3 : 5
12Gerhard Stratenwerth-1Ingo Zöltzer½ : ½
24Andreas Rades-2Frank Havemann0 : 1
36Christopher Walczewski-3Thomas Mau½ : ½
48Ralf Niermann-4Michael Christmann½ : ½
510Volker Bertenrath-6Hans-Dieter Trapp0 : 1
611Aleksej Hipp-8Peter Sehnke0 : 1
712Gerd Schönfeld-9Dietmar Gürtner½ : ½
814David Goßen-20Dominik Czernia1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.BSW 4 4,5 : 3,5
133Athanassios Vranidis-25Thomas Hölzer½ : ½
234Helmut Meckel-26Volker Röder1 : 0
335Marius Fränzel-27Wilhelm Loga½ : ½
436Jan-Hendrik Berents-28Andreas Friederici½ : ½
538Friedel Skiber-31Thomas Bagusat0 : 1
639Wolfgang Zimdars-4001Klaus Michalik1 : 0
740Rainer Falge-4003Marlies Killmer½ : ½
891Andreas Lux-43Horst Reichmann½ : ½

Runde 7 am 29.04.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 5 : 3
125Thomas Hölzer-9Hans-Joachim Fried1 : 0
226Volker Röder-10Michael Stenzel0 : 1
327Wilhelm Loga-11Frank Kaluscha1 : 0
428Andreas Friederici-12Johann Becker1 : 0
529Rolf Killmer-13Reinhard Kinnert0 : 1
630Joachim Müller-14Herbert Esser½ : ½
731Thomas Bagusat-15Uwe Scheunemann½ : ½
84001Klaus Michalik-16Dominik Sommer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 3 : 5
11Ingo Zöltzer-33Athanassios Vranidis0 : 1
22Frank Havemann-34Helmut Meckel½ : ½
33Thomas Mau-35Marius Fränzel½ : ½
44Michael Christmann-36Jan-Hendrik Berents1 : 0
56Hans-Dieter Trapp-38Friedel Skiber0 : 1
67Rudolf Stöhrer-40Rainer Falge½ : ½
79Dietmar Gürtner-50Stefan Schubert½ : ½
810Werner Meyer-51Gerd Capelan0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 4,5 : 3,5
111Udo Hammermeister-2Gerhard Stratenwerth½ : ½
212Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-4Andreas Rades1 : 0
314Thomas Malkeit-6Christopher Walczewski1 : 0
415Christian Lange-7Karlheinz Seidel½ : ½
516Markus Malkeit-8Ralf Niermann0 : 1
618Karl-Ernst Müllers-9Matthias Walczewski1 : 0
719Dirk Düxmann-10Volker Bertenrath½ : ½
820Roland Kamphausen-11Aleksej Hipp0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 2 : 6
134Bernd Mühlinghaus-17Gerhard Lohmann- : +
235Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-18Heinz Paradies0 : 1
336Rolf Meyer-19Werner Müller1 : 0
437Ahmed Fadl-21Manfred Kubiak½ : ½
538Peter Engel-22Helmut Krük½ : ½
639Jochen Lehmann-23Gerhard Paradies0 : 1
75001David Bartholomäus-24Sebastian Faupel0 : 1
85003Heiner Lange-25Guido Wegg0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 4,5 : 3,5
143Seva Bashylin-11Marc-Daniel Schulz+ : -
26003Stephan Kaiser-12Helmut Krüger1 : 0
36005Alexander Kirschbaum-13Torben Steinhauer0 : 1
452Uwe Barche-14Frank Brell½ : ½
554Lothar Mix-2002Stefan Rosenberger½ : ½
663Philipp Müller-2003Jürgen Mentz½ : ½
78003Klaus Drunk-2004Ulrich Günther½ : ½
88004Oliver Littek-2005Dieter Klemp½ : ½

Runde 8 am 13.05.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 4,5 : 3,5
19Hans-Joachim Fried-12Helmut Krüger0 : 1
210Michael Stenzel-13Torben Steinhauer½ : ½
311Frank Kaluscha-14Frank Brell1 : 0
412Johann Becker-2002Stefan Rosenberger½ : ½
513Reinhard Kinnert-2003Jürgen Mentz- : +
614Herbert Esser-2004Ulrich Günther1 : 0
715Uwe Scheunemann-17Lukas Röger1 : 0
816Dominik Sommer-19Julius Kanigowski½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 7 : 1
117Gerhard Lohmann-43Seva Bashylin+ : -
218Heinz Paradies-47Malik Sherif+ : -
319Werner Müller-6003Stephan Kaiser½ : ½
420Jürgen Engels-6005Alexander Kirschbaum½ : ½
521Manfred Kubiak-52Uwe Barche1 : 0
622Helmut Krük-63Philipp Müller1 : 0
723Gerhard Paradies-8004Oliver Littek1 : 0
824Sebastian Faupel-8005Florian Schubert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.BSW 5 3,5 : 4,5
12Gerhard Stratenwerth-33Oliver Barz1 : 0
24Andreas Rades-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage0 : 1
36Christopher Walczewski-36Rolf Meyer0 : 1
49Matthias Walczewski-37Ahmed Fadl½ : ½
510Volker Bertenrath-38Peter Engel½ : ½
611Aleksej Hipp-39Jochen Lehmann1 : 0
712Gerd Schönfeld-40Sieghard Mußfeld½ : ½
819Stefan Walczewski-44Chim Zlotnic0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 6 : 2
133Athanassios Vranidis-9Michael Götz+ : -
234Helmut Meckel-10Stefan Hakenberg+ : -
335Marius Fränzel-11Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
436Jan-Hendrik Berents-12Marcel Sebastian Düxmann½ : ½
537Frank Borkott-15Christian Lange1 : 0
638Friedel Skiber-16Markus Malkeit1 : 0
739Wolfgang Zimdars-18Karl-Ernst Müllers½ : ½
85002Fabian Beyer-19Dirk Düxmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
125Thomas Hölzer-1Ingo Zöltzer½ : ½
226Volker Röder-2Frank Havemann0 : 1
327Wilhelm Loga-3Thomas Mau½ : ½
430Joachim Müller-4Michael Christmann½ : ½
531Thomas Bagusat-5Ivan Bobanac1 : 0
64001Klaus Michalik-6Hans-Dieter Trapp1 : 0
74002Walter Schnatz-8Peter Sehnke0 : 1
847Elmar Decker-9Dietmar Gürtner1 : 0

Runde 9 am 27.05.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 3,5 : 4,5
13Thomas Mau-9Hans-Joachim Fried½ : ½
24Michael Christmann-10Michael Stenzel0 : 1
35Ivan Bobanac-11Frank Kaluscha1 : 0
46Hans-Dieter Trapp-12Johann Becker0 : 1
58Peter Sehnke-13Reinhard Kinnert1 : 0
611Hans Ducak-14Herbert Esser- : +
722Marvin Seidler-15Uwe Scheunemann0 : 1
824Janick Sebastian Kegel-16Dominik Sommer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.BSW 4 3 : 5
111Udo Hammermeister-25Thomas Hölzer½ : ½
212Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-26Volker Röder½ : ½
314Thomas Malkeit-27Wilhelm Loga1 : 0
415Christian Lange-28Andreas Friederici½ : ½
516Markus Malkeit-29Rolf Killmer0 : 1
618Karl-Ernst Müllers-30Joachim Müller½ : ½
719Dirk Düxmann-31Thomas Bagusat0 : 1
820Roland Kamphausen-4001Klaus Michalik0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 2 : 6
133Oliver Barz-33Athanassios Vranidis0 : 1
235Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-34Helmut Meckel1 : 0
338Peter Engel-35Marius Fränzel½ : ½
439Jochen Lehmann-38Friedel Skiber0 : 1
540Sieghard Mußfeld-39Wolfgang Zimdars½ : ½
645Achim Overländer-40Rainer Falge0 : 1
753Oskar Feldhammer-5002Fabian Beyer0 : 1
854Eren Cakir-5005Roman Diederichs0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 6 : 2
144Niklas Nink-2Gerhard Stratenwerth1 : 0
245Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-4Andreas Rades1 : 0
347Malik Sherif-6Christopher Walczewski½ : ½
46002Veit Mankel-8Ralf Niermann0 : 1
56003Stephan Kaiser-9Matthias Walczewski1 : 0
66005Alexander Kirschbaum-10Volker Bertenrath1 : 0
754Lothar Mix-11Aleksej Hipp1 : 0
88003Klaus Drunk-12Gerd Schönfeld½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 1,5 : 6,5
110Uwe Kowalzick-17Gerhard Lohmann0 : 1
213Torben Steinhauer-18Heinz Paradies0 : 1
314Frank Brell-19Werner Müller0 : 1
42002Stefan Rosenberger-20Jürgen Engels0 : 1
52003Jürgen Mentz-21Manfred Kubiak0 : 1
62004Ulrich Günther-22Helmut Krük1 : 0
72005Dieter Klemp-23Gerhard Paradies½ : ½
817Lukas Röger-24Sebastian Faupel0 : 1