2. Bezirksliga 2018/2019

Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SC Solingen 28 2**4,06,06,56,56,07,55,55,06,098101753.0
2SG Solingen 64,0**5,02,53,57,05,05,06,05,596121343.5
3Radevormwalder SV 12,03,0**5,03,55,05,54,55,56,096031240.0
4BSW 51,55,53,0**2,52,55,55,05,54,595041035.5
5SW Remscheid 21,54,54,55,5**1,03,02,56,05,095041033.5
6SF Lennep 12,01,03,05,57,0**3,55,05,04,09414936.0
7TV Witzhelden 20,53,02,52,55,04,5**4,06,05,59414933.5
8Elberfelder SG 42,53,03,53,05,53,04,0**3,54,59216532.5
9MTV Langenberg 13,02,02,52,52,03,02,04,5**5,09207426.5
10SF Vonkeln 32,02,52,03,53,04,02,53,53,0**9018126.0

Runde 1 am 09.09.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 0,5 : 7,5
110Hans-Joachim Fried-9Robert Jenusch0 : 1
211Dominik Sommer-10Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
313Johann Becker-11Marcel Sebastian Düxmann½ : ½
414Frank Kaluscha-12Christian Lange- : +
516Uwe Scheunemann-13Thomas Malkeit0 : 1
617Herbert Esser-15Anja Mehler0 : 1
718Ralf Weirich-16Markus Malkeit0 : 1
819Johannes Gunia-17Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 4,5 : 3,5
12Gerhard Stratenwerth-25Samuel Haringer½ : ½
23Andreas Rades-26Martin Keller0 : 1
36Karlheinz Seidel-27Harald Kurz½ : ½
47Matthias Walczewski-29Fabio Santiago1 : 0
58Volker Bertenrath-31Thomas Falk1 : 0
69Aleksej Hipp-32Ferdinand Schneider0 : 1
710Gerd Schönfeld-4001Denis Krzysztala½ : ½
811Henner Beckers-4002Benedikt Abel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 4 : 4
118Christian Schmitz-1Erik Stokkentreeff+ : -
219Ulf Ußling-2Christian Hosnjak0 : 1
320Peter Gerhard-3Frank Frese½ : ½
421Jörg Söhngen-4Tom Niklas Arnz½ : ½
522Andreas Etzel-5André Stracke½ : ½
624Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-6Klaus Dieter Koch½ : ½
73001Stefan Reißberg-10Volker Arnz½ : ½
83003Peter Ludwig-13Hans-Joachim Koch½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 3,5 : 4,5
141Yaroslava Sereda-9Uwe Kittling0 : 1
242Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-10Lothar Hein1 : 0
344Ulrich Grah-11Jürgen Ferger½ : ½
446Veit Mankel-12Manfred Löffler1 : 0
547Gerd Capelan-13Udo Hauptfleisch0 : 1
648Stephan Kaiser-14Heinz Konrad0 : 1
76002Michael Ehringfeld-2001Joachim Stiller0 : 1
86004Stefan Schubert-2002Kasimir Koslowski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.BSW 5 5 : 3
11Ingo Zöltzer-33Oliver Barz½ : ½
22Frank Havemann-34Cornelia Elborg1 : 0
33Thomas Mau-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage½ : ½
44Michael Christmann-37Chim Zlotnic1 : 0
57Hans-Dieter Trapp-38Peter Engel½ : ½
68Rudolf Stöhrer-39David Bartholomäus0 : 1
79Dietmar Gürtner-40Sieghard Mußfeld½ : ½
812Konstantin Schulte-48Elmar Decker1 : 0

Runde 2 am 30.09.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.BSW 5 6,5 : 1,5
19Robert Jenusch-33Oliver Barz1 : 0
210Udo Hammermeister-34Cornelia Elborg1 : 0
311Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-36Roelf Meyer1 : 0
413Thomas Malkeit-37Chim Zlotnic½ : ½
514Torsten Steinheuer-38Peter Engel½ : ½
616Markus Malkeit-39David Bartholomäus+ : -
717Karl-Ernst Müllers-40Sieghard Mußfeld+ : -
819Dirk Düxmann-5001Jochen Lehmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Uwe Kittling-1Ingo Zöltzer1 : 0
210Lothar Hein-2Frank Havemann½ : ½
311Jürgen Ferger-3Thomas Mau½ : ½
412Manfred Löffler-4Michael Christmann½ : ½
513Udo Hauptfleisch-6Ivan Bobanac1 : 0
614Heinz Konrad-7Hans-Dieter Trapp0 : 1
716Albert Sagert-9Dietmar Gürtner½ : ½
82001Joachim Stiller-10Werner Meyer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 1 : 7
11Erik Stokkentreeff-41Yaroslava Sereda0 : 1
22Christian Hosnjak-42Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen½ : ½
33Frank Frese-43Niklas Nink0 : 1
44Tom Niklas Arnz-44Ulrich Grah0 : 1
55André Stracke-46Veit Mankel½ : ½
66Klaus Dieter Koch-47Gerd Capelan0 : 1
711Rainer Müller-6002Michael Ehringfeld0 : 1
813Hans-Joachim Koch-6004Stefan Schubert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 4,5 : 3,5
125Samuel Haringer-18Christian Schmitz0 : 1
226Martin Keller-19Ulf Ußling½ : ½
327Harald Kurz-20Peter Gerhard0 : 1
429Fabio Santiago-21Jörg Söhngen1 : 0
530Rüdiger Horn-22Andreas Etzel1 : 0
631Thomas Falk-23Gernot Krakat1 : 0
74001Denis Krzysztala-3001Stefan Reißberg½ : ½
836Reinhard Schüller-27Stefan Siegler½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 6 : 2
110Hans-Joachim Fried-2Gerhard Stratenwerth½ : ½
211Dominik Sommer-3Andreas Rades0 : 1
313Johann Becker-6Karlheinz Seidel+ : -
414Frank Kaluscha-7Matthias Walczewski1 : 0
515Reinhard Kinnert-8Volker Bertenrath½ : ½
616Uwe Scheunemann-9Aleksej Hipp+ : -
717Herbert Esser-10Gerd Schönfeld1 : 0
818Ralf Weirich-12David Goßen1 : 0

Runde 3 am 04.11.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 3 : 5
12Gerhard Stratenwerth-9Robert Jenusch0 : 1
23Andreas Rades-10Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
36Karlheinz Seidel-11Marcel Sebastian Düxmann½ : ½
47Matthias Walczewski-12Christian Lange1 : 0
58Volker Bertenrath-13Thomas Malkeit½ : ½
69Aleksej Hipp-16Markus Malkeit0 : 1
710Gerd Schönfeld-18Roland Kamphausen0 : 1
811Henner Beckers-20Rolf Fuhrmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 2,5 : 5,5
118Christian Schmitz-10Hans-Joachim Fried- : +
219Ulf Ußling-11Dominik Sommer½ : ½
320Peter Gerhard-13Johann Becker½ : ½
421Jörg Söhngen-14Frank Kaluscha½ : ½
522Andreas Etzel-15Reinhard Kinnert- : +
624Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-16Uwe Scheunemann0 : 1
73001Stefan Reißberg-17Herbert Esser0 : 1
83003Peter Ludwig-18Ralf Weirich1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 5 : 3
141Yaroslava Sereda-25Samuel Haringer0 : 1
244Ulrich Grah-26Martin Keller½ : ½
345Malik Sherif-27Harald Kurz0 : 1
446Veit Mankel-30Rüdiger Horn1 : 0
548Stephan Kaiser-31Thomas Falk½ : ½
66003Alexander Kirschbaum-32Ferdinand Schneider1 : 0
76004Stefan Schubert-4001Denis Krzysztala1 : 0
86005Sergey Sereda-36Reinhard Schüller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 5 : 3
11Ingo Zöltzer-1Erik Stokkentreeff½ : ½
22Frank Havemann-2Christian Hosnjak½ : ½
33Thomas Mau-3Frank Frese½ : ½
44Michael Christmann-4Tom Niklas Arnz½ : ½
55Peter Sehnke-5André Stracke½ : ½
66Ivan Bobanac-7Jan-Philipp Ramsel1 : 0
77Hans-Dieter Trapp-10Volker Arnz1 : 0
89Dietmar Gürtner-17Carina Moek½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 2,5 : 5,5
133Oliver Barz-9Uwe Kittling½ : ½
234Cornelia Elborg-10Lothar Hein0 : 1
335Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-11Jürgen Ferger0 : 1
436Roelf Meyer-12Manfred Löffler½ : ½
537Chim Zlotnic-13Udo Hauptfleisch½ : ½
638Peter Engel-14Heinz Konrad½ : ½
739David Bartholomäus-16Albert Sagert½ : ½
840Sieghard Mußfeld-17Jörg Spreu0 : 1

Runde 4 am 02.12.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 6,5 : 1,5
19Robert Jenusch-10Lothar Hein1 : 0
210Udo Hammermeister-11Jürgen Ferger½ : ½
311Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-12Manfred Löffler1 : 0
412Christian Lange-13Udo Hauptfleisch1 : 0
513Thomas Malkeit-14Heinz Konrad1 : 0
614Torsten Steinheuer-16Albert Sagert1 : 0
716Markus Malkeit-2001Joachim Stiller1 : 0
819Dirk Düxmann-17Jörg Spreu0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.BSW 5 5,5 : 2,5
11Erik Stokkentreeff-33Oliver Barz½ : ½
22Christian Hosnjak-34Cornelia Elborg1 : 0
33Frank Frese-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage½ : ½
44Tom Niklas Arnz-37Chim Zlotnic1 : 0
55André Stracke-38Peter Engel½ : ½
66Klaus Dieter Koch-39David Bartholomäus½ : ½
77Jan-Philipp Ramsel-40Sieghard Mußfeld½ : ½
811Rainer Müller-5001Jochen Lehmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 3,5 : 4,5
126Martin Keller-1Ingo Zöltzer0 : 1
229Fabio Santiago-2Frank Havemann0 : 1
331Thomas Falk-3Thomas Mau0 : 1
44001Denis Krzysztala-4Michael Christmann1 : 0
54002Benedikt Abel-5Peter Sehnke½ : ½
633Josef Komeinda-7Hans-Dieter Trapp0 : 1
738Renè Niebergall-9Dietmar Gürtner1 : 0
85001Dominik Hirsch-10Werner Meyer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 3 : 5
110Hans-Joachim Fried-42Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen0 : 1
211Dominik Sommer-43Niklas Nink1 : 0
313Johann Becker-44Ulrich Grah0 : 1
414Frank Kaluscha-46Veit Mankel½ : ½
515Reinhard Kinnert-47Gerd Capelan½ : ½
616Uwe Scheunemann-48Stephan Kaiser0 : 1
717Herbert Esser-6003Alexander Kirschbaum0 : 1
818Ralf Weirich-6004Stefan Schubert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 5 : 3
12Gerhard Stratenwerth-19Ulf Ußling1 : 0
23Andreas Rades-20Peter Gerhard½ : ½
36Karlheinz Seidel-21Jörg Söhngen½ : ½
47Matthias Walczewski-22Andreas Etzel1 : 0
58Volker Bertenrath-24Heinrich Schulze-Lünern½ : ½
69Aleksej Hipp-3001Stefan Reißberg0 : 1
711Henner Beckers-3003Peter Ludwig1 : 0
812David Goßen-27Stefan Siegler½ : ½

Runde 5 am 27.01.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 2 : 6
120Peter Gerhard-9Robert Jenusch0 : 1
221Jörg Söhngen-10Udo Hammermeister- : +
322Andreas Etzel-11Marcel Sebastian Düxmann1 : 0
423Gernot Krakat-12Christian Lange1 : 0
524Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-13Thomas Malkeit0 : 1
63001Stefan Reißberg-15Anja Mehler0 : 1
73003Peter Ludwig-16Markus Malkeit0 : 1
826David Siegler-20Rolf Fuhrmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 6 : 2
141Yaroslava Sereda-2Gerhard Stratenwerth1 : 0
242Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-3Andreas Rades1 : 0
343Niklas Nink-5Ralf Niermann½ : ½
444Ulrich Grah-6Karlheinz Seidel+ : -
547Gerd Capelan-7Matthias Walczewski0 : 1
648Stephan Kaiser-8Volker Bertenrath1 : 0
76004Stefan Schubert-10Gerd Schönfeld1 : 0
86005Sergey Sereda-11Henner Beckers½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Ingo Zöltzer-10Hans-Joachim Fried1 : 0
22Frank Havemann-11Dominik Sommer1 : 0
33Thomas Mau-13Johann Becker½ : ½
44Michael Christmann-14Frank Kaluscha1 : 0
55Peter Sehnke-15Reinhard Kinnert1 : 0
67Hans-Dieter Trapp-16Uwe Scheunemann0 : 1
712Konstantin Schulte-17Herbert Esser½ : ½
815Marvin Seidler-18Ralf Weirich½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 5 : 3
133Oliver Barz-25Samuel Haringer0 : 1
234Cornelia Elborg-27Harald Kurz0 : 1
336Roelf Meyer-29Fabio Santiago1 : 0
437Chim Zlotnic-30Rüdiger Horn1 : 0
538Peter Engel-31Thomas Falk1 : 0
639David Bartholomäus-32Ferdinand Schneider1 : 0
740Sieghard Mußfeld-4001Denis Krzysztala0 : 1
850Eren Cakir-38Renè Niebergall1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 1 : 7
19Uwe Kittling-1Erik Stokkentreeff0 : 1
210Lothar Hein-2Christian Hosnjak0 : 1
312Manfred Löffler-3Frank Frese0 : 1
413Udo Hauptfleisch-4Tom Niklas Arnz0 : 1
514Heinz Konrad-5André Stracke½ : ½
616Albert Sagert-6Klaus Dieter Koch0 : 1
72001Joachim Stiller-7Jan-Philipp Ramsel0 : 1
820Christian Vöpel-14Ansori Satarov½ : ½

Runde 6 am 10.02.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 6 : 2
19Robert Jenusch-1Erik Stokkentreeff+ : -
210Udo Hammermeister-2Christian Hosnjak1 : 0
311Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-3Frank Frese1 : 0
413Thomas Malkeit-4Tom Niklas Arnz½ : ½
514Torsten Steinheuer-5André Stracke½ : ½
616Markus Malkeit-6Klaus Dieter Koch1 : 0
718Roland Kamphausen-7Jan-Philipp Ramsel½ : ½
819Dirk Düxmann-28Lina Goerzen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 5,5 : 2,5
125Samuel Haringer-9Uwe Kittling1 : 0
226Martin Keller-10Lothar Hein+ : -
327Harald Kurz-11Jürgen Ferger½ : ½
429Fabio Santiago-12Manfred Löffler1 : 0
530Rüdiger Horn-13Udo Hauptfleisch0 : 1
631Thomas Falk-14Heinz Konrad1 : 0
74001Denis Krzysztala-16Albert Sagert½ : ½
84002Benedikt Abel-18Claus-Wieland Scheidt½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.BSW 5 2,5 : 5,5
19Jannis Suszka-33Oliver Barz- : +
210Hans-Joachim Fried-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage½ : ½
311Dominik Sommer-36Roelf Meyer0 : 1
413Johann Becker-37Chim Zlotnic0 : 1
514Frank Kaluscha-38Peter Engel½ : ½
615Reinhard Kinnert-39David Bartholomäus1 : 0
717Herbert Esser-40Sieghard Mußfeld½ : ½
819Johannes Gunia-5001Jochen Lehmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 2,5 : 5,5
12Gerhard Stratenwerth-2Frank Havemann0 : 1
23Andreas Rades-3Thomas Mau0 : 1
35Ralf Niermann-4Michael Christmann1 : 0
46Karlheinz Seidel-7Hans-Dieter Trapp½ : ½
57Matthias Walczewski-9Dietmar Gürtner1 : 0
68Volker Bertenrath-10Werner Meyer0 : 1
711Henner Beckers-12Konstantin Schulte0 : 1
812David Goßen-13Dominik Czernia0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 2,5 : 5,5
120Peter Gerhard-41Yaroslava Sereda0 : 1
221Jörg Söhngen-42Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen0 : 1
322Andreas Etzel-43Niklas Nink0 : 1
423Gernot Krakat-44Ulrich Grah1 : 0
524Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-45Malik Sherif0 : 1
63001Stefan Reißberg-48Stephan Kaiser1 : 0
73003Peter Ludwig-6003Alexander Kirschbaum0 : 1
826David Siegler-6004Stefan Schubert½ : ½

Runde 7 am 10.03.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 4 : 4
141Yaroslava Sereda-9Robert Jenusch0 : 1
242Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-10Udo Hammermeister1 : 0
343Niklas Nink-11Marcel Sebastian Düxmann1 : 0
445Malik Sherif-12Christian Lange1 : 0
547Gerd Capelan-13Thomas Malkeit0 : 1
648Stephan Kaiser-16Markus Malkeit0 : 1
76004Stefan Schubert-18Roland Kamphausen0 : 1
86005Sergey Sereda-19Dirk Düxmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 6 : 2
12Frank Havemann-18Christian Schmitz+ : -
23Thomas Mau-19Ulf Ußling+ : -
34Michael Christmann-20Peter Gerhard0 : 1
45Peter Sehnke-21Jörg Söhngen1 : 0
57Hans-Dieter Trapp-22Andreas Etzel½ : ½
69Dietmar Gürtner-24Heinrich Schulze-Lünern½ : ½
712Konstantin Schulte-3001Stefan Reißberg1 : 0
814Janick Sebastian Kegel-3003Peter Ludwig1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 5,5 : 2,5
133Oliver Barz-2Gerhard Stratenwerth1 : 0
235Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-3Andreas Rades+ : -
336Roelf Meyer-6Karlheinz Seidel0 : 1
437Chim Zlotnic-7Matthias Walczewski1 : 0
538Peter Engel-8Volker Bertenrath½ : ½
639David Bartholomäus-9Aleksej Hipp+ : -
740Sieghard Mußfeld-10Gerd Schönfeld½ : ½
85001Jochen Lehmann-11Henner Beckers½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 3 : 5
19Uwe Kittling-9Jannis Suszka+ : -
210Lothar Hein-10Hans-Joachim Fried0 : 1
311Jürgen Ferger-13Johann Becker1 : 0
412Manfred Löffler-14Frank Kaluscha0 : 1
513Udo Hauptfleisch-15Reinhard Kinnert1 : 0
614Heinz Konrad-16Uwe Scheunemann0 : 1
716Albert Sagert-17Herbert Esser0 : 1
82001Joachim Stiller-18Ralf Weirich0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 5 : 3
11Erik Stokkentreeff-25Samuel Haringer1 : 0
22Christian Hosnjak-26Martin Keller1 : 0
33Frank Frese-27Harald Kurz+ : -
44Tom Niklas Arnz-30Rüdiger Horn0 : 1
55André Stracke-31Thomas Falk½ : ½
66Klaus Dieter Koch-32Ferdinand Schneider1 : 0
77Jan-Philipp Ramsel-4002Benedikt Abel½ : ½
815Lyubomir Andreev-5001Dominik Hirsch0 : 1

Runde 8 am 05.05.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 5,5 : 2,5
19Robert Jenusch-25Samuel Haringer½ : ½
210Udo Hammermeister-26Martin Keller0 : 1
311Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-27Harald Kurz1 : 0
412Christian Lange-29Fabio Santiago1 : 0
513Thomas Malkeit-30Rüdiger Horn½ : ½
614Torsten Steinheuer-31Thomas Falk½ : ½
715Anja Mehler-4001Denis Krzysztala1 : 0
816Markus Malkeit-4002Benedikt Abel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 4,5 : 3,5
110Hans-Joachim Fried-1Erik Stokkentreeff0 : 1
211Dominik Sommer-2Christian Hosnjak0 : 1
313Johann Becker-3Frank Frese½ : ½
414Frank Kaluscha-4Tom Niklas Arnz1 : 0
515Reinhard Kinnert-6Klaus Dieter Koch½ : ½
616Uwe Scheunemann-7Jan-Philipp Ramsel½ : ½
717Herbert Esser-14Ansori Satarov1 : 0
818Ralf Weirich-28Lina Goerzen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 2 : 6
13Andreas Rades-9Uwe Kittling0 : 1
25Ralf Niermann-10Lothar Hein1 : 0
36Karlheinz Seidel-11Jürgen Ferger½ : ½
47Matthias Walczewski-12Manfred Löffler0 : 1
58Volker Bertenrath-13Udo Hauptfleisch½ : ½
610Gerd Schönfeld-14Heinz Konrad0 : 1
711Henner Beckers-2001Joachim Stiller0 : 1
812David Goßen-20Christian Vöpel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.BSW 5 3,5 : 4,5
119Ulf Ußling-33Oliver Barz½ : ½
220Peter Gerhard-34Cornelia Elborg½ : ½
321Jörg Söhngen-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage½ : ½
422Andreas Etzel-37Chim Zlotnic0 : 1
523Gernot Krakat-38Peter Engel½ : ½
624Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-39David Bartholomäus½ : ½
73001Stefan Reißberg-40Sieghard Mußfeld½ : ½
83003Peter Ludwig-5001Jochen Lehmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 5 : 3
141Yaroslava Sereda-2Frank Havemann- : +
242Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-3Thomas Mau1 : 0
343Niklas Nink-4Michael Christmann0 : 1
444Ulrich Grah-5Peter Sehnke1 : 0
547Gerd Capelan-7Hans-Dieter Trapp0 : 1
648Stephan Kaiser-9Dietmar Gürtner1 : 0
76004Stefan Schubert-10Werner Meyer1 : 0
87002Ingo Kopernok-13Dominik Czernia1 : 0

Runde 9 am 02.06.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 2 : 6
12Frank Havemann-9Robert Jenusch½ : ½
23Thomas Mau-10Udo Hammermeister½ : ½
36Ivan Bobanac-11Marcel Sebastian Düxmann0 : 1
47Hans-Dieter Trapp-12Christian Lange1 : 0
59Dietmar Gürtner-13Thomas Malkeit0 : 1
612Konstantin Schulte-16Markus Malkeit0 : 1
715Marvin Seidler-18Roland Kamphausen0 : 1
816Merlin Koch-19Dirk Düxmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 5,5 : 2,5
134Cornelia Elborg-44Ulrich Grah½ : ½
235Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-45Malik Sherif½ : ½
336Roelf Meyer-46Veit Mankel½ : ½
437Chim Zlotnic-47Gerd Capelan½ : ½
538Peter Engel-48Stephan Kaiser1 : 0
639David Bartholomäus-6004Stefan Schubert1 : 0
75001Jochen Lehmann-7001Michael Engeländer½ : ½
851Oskar Feldhammer-92Sebastian Hahner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 5 : 3
19Uwe Kittling-19Ulf Ußling- : +
211Jürgen Ferger-20Peter Gerhard½ : ½
312Manfred Löffler-21Jörg Söhngen½ : ½
413Udo Hauptfleisch-22Andreas Etzel+ : -
514Heinz Konrad-23Gernot Krakat½ : ½
616Albert Sagert-24Heinrich Schulze-Lünern1 : 0
72001Joachim Stiller-3003Peter Ludwig½ : ½
818Claus-Wieland Scheidt-29Alejandro Loriguillo Weber1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 5 : 3
11Erik Stokkentreeff-2Gerhard Stratenwerth0 : 1
22Christian Hosnjak-3Andreas Rades1 : 0
33Frank Frese-5Ralf Niermann½ : ½
44Tom Niklas Arnz-6Karlheinz Seidel½ : ½
55André Stracke-7Matthias Walczewski0 : 1
66Klaus Dieter Koch-8Volker Bertenrath1 : 0
77Jan-Philipp Ramsel-11Henner Beckers1 : 0
812Luca Hegemann-12David Goßen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 4 : 4
125Samuel Haringer-9Jannis Suszka+ : -
226Martin Keller-10Hans-Joachim Fried1 : 0
327Harald Kurz-11Dominik Sommer1 : 0
431Thomas Falk-13Johann Becker½ : ½
54001Denis Krzysztala-14Frank Kaluscha0 : 1
64002Benedikt Abel-15Reinhard Kinnert0 : 1
735Yadollah Zargari-17Herbert Esser0 : 1
841Norbert Schröder-18Ralf Weirich½ : ½