Jugend-Bezirksliga U20

Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft1234567Sp.+=-MPBP
1Radevormwalder SV 1**8,012,011,03300931.0
2Elberfelder SG 2**8,08,012,03210828.0
3BSW 17,07,0**10,03102524.0
4SW Remscheid 24,0**12,02101416.0
5SG Solingen 35,0**9,02101414.0
6SV Wermelskirchen 18,06,0**2011314.0
7SF Neviges 15,03,02,0**3003310.0

Runde 1 am 15.09.2018 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.BSW 1 5 : 10
114Samuel Wallrodt-2Eren Cakir- : +
215Philipp Strieder-3Oskar Feldhammer0 : 1
316Luca Casu-4Filip Hinrichs1 : 0
420Lukas Petschnig-12Alexandr Suschevici0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 12 : 3
111Anthony Tong-1Tino Bast1 : 0
212Immanuel Schneider-2Fynn-Luca Müller+ : -
315Annika Haufe-3Leon Wajant1 : 0
417Merlin Mänken-4Janis Bast1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 12 : 4
11Konstantin Schulte-8Jonas Stutt1 : 0
22Dominik Czernia-9Richard Ziegler1 : 0
33Janick Sebastian Kegel-11Mehmet Baykus1 : 0
44Marvin Seidler-17Ahmethan Özkal1 : 0

Runde 2 am 29.09.2018 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 5 : 11
12Fynn-Luca Müller-1Konstantin Schulte0 : 1
23Leon Wajant-2Dominik Czernia0 : 1
35Leon Lal-4Marvin Seidler0 : 1
410Steven Öttl-5Merlin Koch½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 7 : 8
12Eren Cakir-9Florian Turzynski1 : 0
23Oskar Feldhammer-10Batuhan Gülcan1 : 0
39Olga Wolf-11Anthony Tong- : +
412Alexandr Suschevici-15Annika Haufe0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 6 : 9
12Vincent Waaler-16Luca Casu+ : -
24Fynn Möller-18Jonas Dominik Kuhn0 : 1
38Laszlo Waaler-20Lukas Petschnig0 : 1
411Arwen Steinhaus-23Florian Bali0 : 1

Runde 3 am 01.12.2018 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 8 : 8
110Batuhan Gülcan-1Jeremias Schmincke0 : 1
211Anthony Tong-2Vincent Waaler1 : 0
312Immanuel Schneider-3Hamzaa Aldos1 : 0
415Annika Haufe-4Fynn Möller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.BSW 1 8 : 7
11Konstantin Schulte-1Daniel Savchenko+ : -
22Dominik Czernia-2Eren Cakir0 : 1
33Janick Sebastian Kegel-3Oskar Feldhammer0 : 1
44Marvin Seidler-12Alexandr Suschevici1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 12 : 2
17Zoe Beckert-2Fynn-Luca Müller+ : -
28Jonas Stutt-3Leon Wajant1 : 0
39Richard Ziegler-5Leon Lal+ : -
410Maximilian Kempkes-10Steven Öttl1 : 0

Runde 4 am 12.01.2019 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SF Neviges 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2  :

Runde 5 am 02.02.2019 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.BSW 1  :

Runde 6 am 16.03.2019 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.BSW 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1  :

Runde 7 am 06.04.2019 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1  :