Jugend-Bezirksliga U20

Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft123456Sp.+=-MPBP
1BSW 1**10,012,011,03300933.0
2SF Neviges 1**7,012,010,03201729.0
3Elberfelder SG 36,09,0**10,03201725.0
4SV Wermelskirchen 10,0**8,09,03111517.0
5SG Solingen 34,06,08,0**3012418.0
6SW Remscheid 25,06,06,0**3003317.0

Runde 1 am 02.11.2019 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.BSW 1 5 : 11
19Erik Vöpel-1Eren Cakir0 : 1
210Kamil Yüksel-2Oskar Feldhammer0 : 1
311Rafet Yüksel-4Alexandr Suschevici0 : 1
415Mehmet Baykus-11Nikan Valipoori½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 9 : 7
120Jonatan Freund-1Tino Bast½ : ½
224Paul Hendrik Helsper-2Janis Bast0 : 1
332Maximilian Alexander Schulze-5Liam Bast1 : 0
433Hasan Hüseyin Ayva-6Leon Lal1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 8 : 8
13Hamzaa Aldos-16Sarah Fetahovic0 : 1
24Fynn Möller-23Felix Arndt1 : 0
35Vincent Waaler-24Pepe Lüdtke1 : 0
46Arwen Steinhaus-25Dmitrij Sereda0 : 1

Runde 2 am 14.12.2019 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 12 : 4
11Eren Cakir-16Sarah Fetahovic1 : 0
22Oskar Feldhammer-21Lejs Emini1 : 0
33Filip Hinrichs-24Pepe Lüdtke1 : 0
44Alexandr Suschevici-25Dmitrij Sereda1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 12 : 0
1 - + : -
2 - + : -
3 - + : -
4 - + : -
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 6 : 10
17Maximilian Kempkes-13Uzay Sükrü Mermertas0 : 1
28Richard Ziegler-15Merlin Mänken0 : 1
315Mehmet Baykus-20Jonatan Freund1 : 0
419Diya Dhanasekaran Meenambigai-33Hasan Hüseyin Ayva0 : 1

Runde 3 am 18.01.2020 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.BSW 1 6 : 10
113Uzay Sükrü Mermertas-1Eren Cakir0 : 1
222Moritz Beck-2Oskar Feldhammer0 : 1
332Maximilian Alexander Schulze-3Filip Hinrichs1 : 0
433Hasan Hüseyin Ayva-4Alexandr Suschevici0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 9 : 6
14Fynn Möller-7Maximilian Kempkes½ : ½
25Vincent Waaler-8Richard Ziegler1 : 0
36Arwen Steinhaus-15Mehmet Baykus+ : -
47Magnus Lohmann-19Diya Dhanasekaran Meenambigai0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 6 : 10
117Philipp Strieder-1Tino Bast1 : 0
221Lejs Emini-2Janis Bast0 : 1
324Pepe Lüdtke-3Leon Wajant0 : 1
425Dmitrij Sereda-4Steven Öttl0 : 1

Runde 4 am 15.02.2020 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1  :

Runde 5 am 07.03.2020 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.BSW 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2  :