2. Bezirksliga

Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SF Anna Wuppertal 1**5,05,52200410.5
2BSW 4**4,54,0211038.5
2TV Witzhelden 2**4,04,5211038.5
4SW Remscheid 23,5**5,5210129.0
5Radevormwalder SV 12,5**5,5210128.0
6SG Solingen 7**3,04,5210127.5
7Elberfelder SG 42,55,0**210127.5
8SF Vonkeln 24,03,5**201117.5
9SF Lennep 13,04,0**201117.0
10Velberter SG 22,53,5**200206.0

Runde 1 am 08.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.BSW 4 4 : 4
12Eric van der Gaag-27Klaus Michalik1 : 0
23Christian Hosnjak-28Chim Zlotnic0 : 1
34Frank Frese-29Rolf Killmer½ : ½
45Tom Niklas Arnz-31Roelf Meyer1 : 0
56André Stracke-32Peter Engel½ : ½
67Klaus Dieter Koch-4001Cornelia Elborg½ : ½
78Jan-Philipp Ramsel-36Horst Reichmann0 : 1
811Volker Arnz-37Marlies Killmer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 5,5 : 2,5
13Witali Monastyrjow-10Helmut Krüger0 : 1
24Siegbert Richert-11Stefan Rosenberger1 : 0
35Detlef Beil-12Ulrich Günther1 : 0
48Werner Clemm-13Frank Brell½ : ½
59Karsten Rauter-14Torben Steinhauer1 : 0
610Marc Soechting-15Jürgen Mentz+ : -
711Ulfert Rieger-16Timothy Dorn0 : 1
813Christoph Meyer-17Dieter Klemp1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 4 : 4
19Hans-Joachim Fried-9Marc Grünhagen0 : 1
210Dominik Sommer-10Dirk Schmidt½ : ½
311Jörg Großgart-13Peter Gerhard- : +
412Johann Becker-14Anja Mehler0 : 1
513Frank Kaluscha-15Gernot Krakat1 : 0
615Uwe Scheunemann-16Andreas Etzel1 : 0
716Herbert Esser-2001Bernd Breuer½ : ½
817Ralf Weirich-17Ulf Ußling1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 3 : 5
149Christopher Blomel-25Peter Wiesemann½ : ½
251Clemens Biernath-26Harald Kurz½ : ½
353Michael Engeländer-27Rüdiger Horn½ : ½
454Jürgen Grastat-28Dietmar Kaufmann0 : 1
57001Philipp Müller-29Thomas Falk½ : ½
67003Bernhard Fodor-32Josef Komeinda1 : 0
77006Sebastian Hahner-4002Dominik Hirsch0 : 1
87007Kian Scheidtmann-4003Kevin Born0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Ingo Zöltzer-9Uwe Kittling- : +
22Frank Havemann-10Jürgen Ferger1 : 0
33Thomas Mau-11Lothar Hein0 : 1
45Peter Sehnke-12Udo Hauptfleisch1 : 0
57Hans-Dieter Trapp-13Manfred Löffler0 : 1
68Konstantin Schulte-14Heinz Konrad0 : 1
79Rudolf Stöhrer-15Albert Sagert½ : ½
812Dietmar Gürtner-16Joachim Stiller0 : 1

Runde 2 am 29.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 4,5 : 3,5
125Oliver Barz-9Uwe Kittling½ : ½
226Volker Röder-10Jürgen Ferger0 : 1
327Klaus Michalik-11Lothar Hein1 : 0
428Chim Zlotnic-12Udo Hauptfleisch½ : ½
529Rolf Killmer-13Manfred Löffler1 : 0
631Roelf Meyer-14Heinz Konrad½ : ½
732Peter Engel-15Albert Sagert1 : 0
84004Manfred Pasch-16Joachim Stiller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 2,5 : 5,5
125Peter Wiesemann-2Frank Havemann½ : ½
226Harald Kurz-3Thomas Mau½ : ½
327Rüdiger Horn-4Michael Christmann0 : 1
428Dietmar Kaufmann-5Peter Sehnke0 : 1
529Thomas Falk-7Hans-Dieter Trapp½ : ½
632Josef Komeinda-8Konstantin Schulte0 : 1
74002Dominik Hirsch-12Dietmar Gürtner1 : 0
845Batuhan Ege Gülcan-13Dominik Czernia0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 3,5 : 4,5
19Marc Grünhagen-49Christopher Blomel1 : 0
210Dirk Schmidt-53Michael Engeländer0 : 1
312Daniel Kump-54Jürgen Grastat½ : ½
413Peter Gerhard-56Uwe Barche½ : ½
514Anja Mehler-7003Bernhard Fodor0 : 1
615Gernot Krakat-7005Ingo Kopernok½ : ½
716Andreas Etzel-7006Sebastian Hahner½ : ½
82001Bernd Breuer-7007Kian Scheidtmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 3,5 : 4,5
110Helmut Krüger-9Hans-Joachim Fried0 : 1
211Stefan Rosenberger-11Jörg Großgart0 : 1
312Ulrich Günther-12Johann Becker- : +
413Frank Brell-13Frank Kaluscha½ : ½
514Torben Steinhauer-14Reinhard Kinnert1 : 0
615Jürgen Mentz-15Uwe Scheunemann0 : 1
716Timothy Dorn-16Herbert Esser1 : 0
817Dieter Klemp-17Ralf Weirich1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 3 : 5
11Erik Stokkentreeff-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn0 : 1
22Eric van der Gaag-4Siegbert Richert1 : 0
33Christian Hosnjak-5Detlef Beil1 : 0
44Frank Frese-6Andreas Passon½ : ½
56André Stracke-7Marcus Kramp0 : 1
67Klaus Dieter Koch-10Marc Soechting0 : 1
78Jan-Philipp Ramsel-11Ulfert Rieger0 : 1
812Anton Schmid-12Rainer Kerpen½ : ½

Runde 3 am 17.11.2019 um 13:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.BSW 4  :
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4  :

Runde 4 am 08.12.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2  :

Runde 5 am 19.01.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.BSW 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2  :

Runde 6 am 09.02.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7  :

Runde 7 am 15.03.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.BSW 4  :
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2  :

Runde 8 am 05.04.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4  :
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1  :

Runde 9 am 17.05.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.BSW 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1  :