1. Bezirksklasse 2017/2018

Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SF Lennep 1**3,05,06,07,06,56,05,54,56,098011649.5
2SF Vonkeln 35,0**4,04,04,56,54,55,54,55,097201643.5
3Elberfelder SG 43,04,0**6,03,07,06,03,56,55,595221244.5
4BSW 62,04,02,0**4,55,54,53,08,02,59414936.0
5Ronsdorfer SV 21,03,55,03,5**3,04,04,04,55,09324833.5
6SW Remscheid 31,51,51,02,55,0**6,05,03,05,59405831.0
7Vohwinkeler SC 22,03,52,03,54,02,0**5,55,05,09315732.5
8SF Unterbarmen 12,52,53,55,04,03,02,5**4,05,59234732.5
9SG Solingen 73,53,51,50,03,55,03,04,0**5,09216529.0
10SG Solingen 82,03,02,55,53,02,53,02,53,0**9108227.0

Runde 1 am 24.09.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Christian Hosnjak-1Sophie Pies+ : -
23Frank Frese-2Michael Laszlob+ : -
35Klaus Dieter Koch-3Ronald Laszlob+ : -
46Jan-Philipp Ramsel-4Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
57André Stracke-5Gerhard Pies1 : 0
68Kim-Norbert Ungermann-6Philipp Birke½ : ½
710Tom Niklas Arnz-8Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
812Hans-Joachim Koch-9Achim Schad+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 4,5 : 3,5
117Carsten Becker-9Christoph Pustlauk0 : 1
218Peter Gerhard-10Jürgen Kronenberg0 : 1
319Ulf Ußling-11Herbert Pustlauk½ : ½
420Jörg Söhngen-14Fritz Boschen1 : 0
521Andreas Etzel-15Peter Oberhaus1 : 0
622Peter Ludwig-16Jonas Kronenberg0 : 1
723Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-17Hartmut Bickel1 : 0
83003Manfred Götz-19Lucas Halbach1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 5 : 3
149Michael Ehringfeld-58Valentino Usein½ : ½
250Stefan Schubert-59Jürgen Grastat½ : ½
351Gerd Capelan-63Philipp Müller1 : 0
452Uwe Barche-64Herbert Scheidt½ : ½
553Bernhard Fodor-8002Ingo Kopernok0 : 1
654Lothar Mix-8005Florian Schubert1 : 0
755Michael Engeländer-8007Florian Over½ : ½
87001Robert Barche-8009Fatih Yilmaz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 1 : 7
120Kasimir Koslowski-25Martin Keller0 : 1
222Nico Lai-26Samuel Haringer0 : 1
323Ogün Atac-28Fabio Santiago0 : 1
424Willi Stollwerk-30Josef Komeinda1 : 0
53001Ernst Arno Casbach-31Thomas Falk0 : 1
63002Leonhard Heemels-32Renè Niebergall0 : 1
725Christian Vöpel-4001Udo König0 : 1
830Erik Vöpel-41Kevin Born0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.BSW 6 3,5 : 4,5
19Kurt Kaißner-41Wolfgang Herkenberg½ : ½
210Klaus Pietzka-42Hans C. Kluge½ : ½
311Wolfgang Richter-43Horst Reichmann½ : ½
412Andreas Dietze-44Chim Zlotnic0 : 1
513Reinhard Kirsch-45Achim Overländer1 : 0
614Manfred Tanz-46Klaus Schillings+ : -
715Klaus Cromme-47Elmar Decker0 : 1
816Dirk Denner-48Wolfgang Overhoff0 : 1

Runde 2 am 22.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.BSW 6 5 : 3
11Sophie Pies-42Hans C. Kluge+ : -
22Michael Laszlob-43Horst Reichmann- : +
34Reinhard Granitzki-44Chim Zlotnic½ : ½
45Gerhard Pies-45Achim Overländer1 : 0
56Philipp Birke-47Elmar Decker1 : 0
68Elmar Hennlein-48Wolfgang Overhoff1 : 0
710Zlatko Zivkovic-49Gerhard Schnatz½ : ½
811Ulrich Rodler-51Frank Doolan0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 6 : 2
127Rüdiger Horn-9Kurt Kaißner+ : -
228Fabio Santiago-10Klaus Pietzka1 : 0
329Yadollah Zargari-11Wolfgang Richter½ : ½
430Josef Komeinda-13Reinhard Kirsch½ : ½
532Renè Niebergall-14Manfred Tanz1 : 0
64001Udo König-15Klaus Cromme1 : 0
74002Benedikt Abel-16Dirk Denner1 : 0
847Hendrik Mordos-22Justin Wynen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 2,5 : 5,5
158Valentino Usein-17Manfred Löffler- : +
261Markus Schwedler-18Joachim Stiller½ : ½
363Philipp Müller-19Claus-Wieland Scheidt½ : ½
48001Engelbert Kletzl-20Kasimir Koslowski1 : 0
58003Klaus Drunk-22Nico Lai0 : 1
68005Florian Schubert-23Ogün Atac- : +
78009Fatih Yilmaz-24Willi Stollwerk½ : ½
868Tamina Brinkmann-3002Leonhard Heemels0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 4,5 : 3,5
19Christoph Pustlauk-49Michael Ehringfeld1 : 0
210Jürgen Kronenberg-50Stefan Schubert½ : ½
311Herbert Pustlauk-51Gerd Capelan0 : 1
412Bodo Czornyckyj-52Uwe Barche1 : 0
513Knut Stiel-53Bernhard Fodor1 : 0
614Fritz Boschen-54Lothar Mix1 : 0
716Jonas Kronenberg-55Michael Engeländer0 : 1
817Hartmut Bickel-56Wieland Wolf0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 3 : 5
12Christian Hosnjak-17Carsten Becker0 : 1
24Rainer Müller-18Peter Gerhard½ : ½
35Klaus Dieter Koch-19Ulf Ußling½ : ½
46Jan-Philipp Ramsel-20Jörg Söhngen0 : 1
57André Stracke-21Andreas Etzel1 : 0
68Kim-Norbert Ungermann-22Peter Ludwig1 : 0
713Suad Ikanovic-23Heinrich Schulze-Lünern0 : 1
814Luca Hegemann-24Gernot Krakat0 : 1

Runde 3 am 12.11.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 5,5 : 2,5
117Carsten Becker-1Sophie Pies+ : -
219Ulf Ußling-2Michael Laszlob+ : -
320Jörg Söhngen-4Reinhard Granitzki½ : ½
421Andreas Etzel-5Gerhard Pies1 : 0
522Peter Ludwig-6Philipp Birke0 : 1
623Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-8Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
724Gernot Krakat-10Zlatko Zivkovic1 : 0
83003Manfred Götz-11Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 3,5 : 4,5
149Michael Ehringfeld-1Erik Stokkentreeff0 : 1
250Stefan Schubert-2Christian Hosnjak½ : ½
351Gerd Capelan-3Frank Frese1 : 0
452Uwe Barche-4Rainer Müller1 : 0
554Lothar Mix-6Jan-Philipp Ramsel½ : ½
655Michael Engeländer-7André Stracke½ : ½
756Wieland Wolf-8Kim-Norbert Ungermann0 : 1
87001Robert Barche-11Volker Arnz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 5 : 3
117Manfred Löffler-9Christoph Pustlauk1 : 0
218Joachim Stiller-10Jürgen Kronenberg0 : 1
319Claus-Wieland Scheidt-11Herbert Pustlauk1 : 0
420Kasimir Koslowski-12Bodo Czornyckyj1 : 0
522Nico Lai-13Knut Stiel- : +
624Willi Stollwerk-14Fritz Boschen1 : 0
73001Ernst Arno Casbach-16Jonas Kronenberg0 : 1
83002Leonhard Heemels-18Robin Kumpmann+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 5 : 3
19Kurt Kaißner-58Valentino Usein½ : ½
210Klaus Pietzka-59Jürgen Grastat1 : 0
311Wolfgang Richter-61Markus Schwedler½ : ½
412Andreas Dietze-63Philipp Müller½ : ½
513Reinhard Kirsch-8001Engelbert Kletzl½ : ½
614Manfred Tanz-8002Ingo Kopernok0 : 1
715Klaus Cromme-8004Oliver Littek1 : 0
816Dirk Denner-8009Fatih Yilmaz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 2 : 6
141Wolfgang Herkenberg-25Martin Keller0 : 1
242Hans C. Kluge-26Samuel Haringer½ : ½
343Horst Reichmann-27Rüdiger Horn1 : 0
444Chim Zlotnic-28Fabio Santiago0 : 1
545Achim Overländer-29Yadollah Zargari½ : ½
646Klaus Schillings-30Josef Komeinda0 : 1
747Elmar Decker-31Thomas Falk0 : 1
848Wolfgang Overhoff-32Renè Niebergall0 : 1

Runde 4 am 10.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 3,5 : 3,5
11Sophie Pies-25Martin Keller- : +
24Reinhard Granitzki-26Samuel Haringer0 : 1
35Gerhard Pies-27Rüdiger Horn1 : 0
46Philipp Birke-28Fabio Santiago1 : 0
57Thomas Wurm-29Yadollah Zargari- : -
68Elmar Hennlein-30Josef Komeinda1 : 0
79Achim Schad-31Thomas Falk½ : ½
811Ulrich Rodler-32Renè Niebergall0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.BSW 6 5,5 : 2,5
158Valentino Usein-41Wolfgang Herkenberg½ : ½
259Jürgen Grastat-43Horst Reichmann1 : 0
361Markus Schwedler-44Chim Zlotnic½ : ½
463Philipp Müller-45Achim Overländer½ : ½
58002Ingo Kopernok-46Klaus Schillings+ : -
68003Klaus Drunk-47Elmar Decker½ : ½
78004Oliver Littek-48Wolfgang Overhoff½ : ½
88009Fatih Yilmaz-49Gerhard Schnatz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 4 : 4
110Jürgen Kronenberg-9Kurt Kaißner½ : ½
211Herbert Pustlauk-10Klaus Pietzka+ : -
313Knut Stiel-11Wolfgang Richter½ : ½
414Fritz Boschen-12Andreas Dietze0 : 1
515Peter Oberhaus-13Reinhard Kirsch0 : 1
616Jonas Kronenberg-14Manfred Tanz1 : 0
717Hartmut Bickel-16Dirk Denner0 : 1
819Lucas Halbach-22Justin Wynen+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 6,5 : 1,5
11Erik Stokkentreeff-17Manfred Löffler1 : 0
22Christian Hosnjak-18Joachim Stiller1 : 0
33Frank Frese-19Claus-Wieland Scheidt1 : 0
44Rainer Müller-20Kasimir Koslowski0 : 1
55Klaus Dieter Koch-23Ogün Atac1 : 0
66Jan-Philipp Ramsel-24Willi Stollwerk1 : 0
77André Stracke-3001Ernst Arno Casbach½ : ½
88Kim-Norbert Ungermann-3002Leonhard Heemels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 4,5 : 3,5
117Carsten Becker-49Michael Ehringfeld0 : 1
218Peter Gerhard-50Stefan Schubert1 : 0
320Jörg Söhngen-51Gerd Capelan½ : ½
421Andreas Etzel-52Uwe Barche½ : ½
522Peter Ludwig-53Bernhard Fodor½ : ½
623Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-54Lothar Mix0 : 1
724Gernot Krakat-55Michael Engeländer1 : 0
83003Manfred Götz-7001Robert Barche+ : -

Runde 5 am 21.01.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 4 : 4
149Michael Ehringfeld-1Sophie Pies+ : -
250Stefan Schubert-2Michael Laszlob+ : -
351Gerd Capelan-3Ronald Laszlob+ : -
452Uwe Barche-4Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
553Bernhard Fodor-5Gerhard Pies0 : 1
654Lothar Mix-6Philipp Birke0 : 1
755Michael Engeländer-8Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
87001Robert Barche-11Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 1,5 : 6,5
117Manfred Löffler-17Carsten Becker0 : 1
218Joachim Stiller-18Peter Gerhard1 : 0
319Claus-Wieland Scheidt-19Ulf Ußling0 : 1
420Kasimir Koslowski-20Jörg Söhngen0 : 1
522Nico Lai-21Andreas Etzel- : +
623Ogün Atac-22Peter Ludwig½ : ½
724Willi Stollwerk-23Heinrich Schulze-Lünern0 : 1
83002Leonhard Heemels-24Gernot Krakat0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 2 : 6
19Kurt Kaißner-1Erik Stokkentreeff0 : 1
210Klaus Pietzka-2Christian Hosnjak- : +
311Wolfgang Richter-3Frank Frese½ : ½
412Andreas Dietze-4Rainer Müller- : +
513Reinhard Kirsch-5Klaus Dieter Koch1 : 0
615Klaus Cromme-6Jan-Philipp Ramsel½ : ½
716Dirk Denner-8Kim-Norbert Ungermann0 : 1
822Justin Wynen-12Hans-Joachim Koch- : +
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 4,5 : 3,5
141Wolfgang Herkenberg-9Christoph Pustlauk½ : ½
243Horst Reichmann-10Jürgen Kronenberg½ : ½
344Chim Zlotnic-11Herbert Pustlauk1 : 0
445Achim Overländer-12Bodo Czornyckyj1 : 0
546Klaus Schillings-13Knut Stiel- : +
647Elmar Decker-14Fritz Boschen½ : ½
748Wolfgang Overhoff-16Jonas Kronenberg0 : 1
859Cornelia Elborg-17Hartmut Bickel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 5,5 : 2,5
125Martin Keller-58Valentino Usein+ : -
226Samuel Haringer-59Jürgen Grastat1 : 0
327Rüdiger Horn-61Markus Schwedler½ : ½
428Fabio Santiago-8001Engelbert Kletzl- : +
529Yadollah Zargari-8002Ingo Kopernok0 : 1
630Josef Komeinda-8005Florian Schubert1 : 0
731Thomas Falk-8008David Schmidt1 : 0
832Renè Niebergall-8009Fatih Yilmaz1 : 0

Runde 6 am 04.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 5,5 : 2,5
13Ronald Laszlob-58Valentino Usein- : +
24Reinhard Granitzki-59Jürgen Grastat½ : ½
35Gerhard Pies-61Markus Schwedler½ : ½
46Philipp Birke-8002Ingo Kopernok½ : ½
57Thomas Wurm-8003Klaus Drunk1 : 0
68Elmar Hennlein-8009Fatih Yilmaz1 : 0
79Achim Schad-65Alexander Paul Wallrodt1 : 0
811Ulrich Rodler-67Samuel Wallrodt1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 5 : 3
110Jürgen Kronenberg-25Martin Keller1 : 0
211Herbert Pustlauk-27Rüdiger Horn1 : 0
312Bodo Czornyckyj-28Fabio Santiago0 : 1
413Knut Stiel-29Yadollah Zargari1 : 0
514Fritz Boschen-30Josef Komeinda0 : 1
615Peter Oberhaus-31Thomas Falk1 : 0
716Jonas Kronenberg-33Cudi Cesen1 : 0
817Hartmut Bickel-55Denis Krzysztala0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.BSW 6 6 : 2
11Erik Stokkentreeff-43Horst Reichmann1 : 0
23Frank Frese-44Chim Zlotnic½ : ½
34Rainer Müller-45Achim Overländer0 : 1
45Klaus Dieter Koch-47Elmar Decker1 : 0
56Jan-Philipp Ramsel-48Wolfgang Overhoff1 : 0
67André Stracke-49Gerhard Schnatz1 : 0
78Kim-Norbert Ungermann-50Jürgen Sonneborn½ : ½
810Tom Niklas Arnz-59Cornelia Elborg1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 4,5 : 3,5
118Peter Gerhard-9Kurt Kaißner+ : -
220Jörg Söhngen-10Klaus Pietzka0 : 1
321Andreas Etzel-11Wolfgang Richter0 : 1
422Peter Ludwig-12Andreas Dietze0 : 1
523Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-13Reinhard Kirsch½ : ½
624Gernot Krakat-15Klaus Cromme1 : 0
73003Manfred Götz-16Dirk Denner1 : 0
827Stefan Siegler-22Justin Wynen+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 5 : 3
149Michael Ehringfeld-17Manfred Löffler0 : 1
250Stefan Schubert-18Joachim Stiller+ : -
351Gerd Capelan-19Claus-Wieland Scheidt1 : 0
452Uwe Barche-20Kasimir Koslowski0 : 1
553Bernhard Fodor-3002Leonhard Heemels1 : 0
656Wieland Wolf-25Christian Vöpel0 : 1
77001Robert Barche-30Erik Vöpel1 : 0
866Kian Scheidtmann-36Hendrik Vöpel1 : 0

Runde 7 am 25.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 5 : 3
117Manfred Löffler-1Sophie Pies+ : -
218Joachim Stiller-2Michael Laszlob+ : -
319Claus-Wieland Scheidt-3Ronald Laszlob+ : -
420Kasimir Koslowski-4Reinhard Granitzki½ : ½
524Willi Stollwerk-6Philipp Birke½ : ½
626Nils Hülsmann-7Thomas Wurm0 : 1
727Lukas Feller-8Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
828Daria Herbertz-11Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 5 : 3
19Kurt Kaißner-49Michael Ehringfeld- : +
210Klaus Pietzka-51Gerd Capelan+ : -
311Wolfgang Richter-52Uwe Barche1 : 0
412Andreas Dietze-53Bernhard Fodor½ : ½
513Reinhard Kirsch-54Lothar Mix1 : 0
615Klaus Cromme-55Michael Engeländer1 : 0
716Dirk Denner-56Wieland Wolf½ : ½
822Justin Wynen-7001Robert Barche0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 4 : 4
141Wolfgang Herkenberg-19Ulf Ußling0 : 1
242Hans C. Kluge-20Jörg Söhngen½ : ½
343Horst Reichmann-21Andreas Etzel0 : 1
444Chim Zlotnic-22Peter Ludwig1 : 0
545Achim Overländer-24Gernot Krakat0 : 1
647Elmar Decker-3003Manfred Götz1 : 0
748Wolfgang Overhoff-27Stefan Siegler½ : ½
859Cornelia Elborg-30David Siegler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 3 : 5
125Martin Keller-2Christian Hosnjak½ : ½
226Samuel Haringer-3Frank Frese½ : ½
327Rüdiger Horn-5Klaus Dieter Koch½ : ½
428Fabio Santiago-6Jan-Philipp Ramsel1 : 0
529Yadollah Zargari-7André Stracke0 : 1
630Josef Komeinda-8Kim-Norbert Ungermann0 : 1
731Thomas Falk-11Volker Arnz½ : ½
832Renè Niebergall-14Luca Hegemann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 3 : 5
159Jürgen Grastat-9Christoph Pustlauk0 : 1
261Markus Schwedler-10Jürgen Kronenberg½ : ½
363Philipp Müller-11Herbert Pustlauk½ : ½
48001Engelbert Kletzl-12Bodo Czornyckyj1 : 0
58002Ingo Kopernok-13Knut Stiel0 : 1
68003Klaus Drunk-14Fritz Boschen1 : 0
78005Florian Schubert-15Peter Oberhaus0 : 1
874Lukas Petschnig-16Jonas Kronenberg0 : 1

Runde 8 am 18.03.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 4 : 4
12Michael Laszlob-9Christoph Pustlauk- : +
24Reinhard Granitzki-10Jürgen Kronenberg0 : 1
35Gerhard Pies-11Herbert Pustlauk0 : 1
46Philipp Birke-12Bodo Czornyckyj1 : 0
57Thomas Wurm-13Knut Stiel1 : 0
68Elmar Hennlein-14Fritz Boschen1 : 0
79Achim Schad-16Jonas Kronenberg1 : 0
811Ulrich Rodler-17Hartmut Bickel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 6 : 2
11Erik Stokkentreeff-58Valentino Usein1 : 0
22Christian Hosnjak-59Jürgen Grastat1 : 0
33Frank Frese-61Markus Schwedler½ : ½
44Rainer Müller-63Philipp Müller0 : 1
55Klaus Dieter Koch-8001Engelbert Kletzl½ : ½
66Jan-Philipp Ramsel-8003Klaus Drunk1 : 0
77André Stracke-8004Oliver Littek1 : 0
88Kim-Norbert Ungermann-8009Fatih Yilmaz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 4 : 4
117Carsten Becker-25Martin Keller1 : 0
218Peter Gerhard-26Samuel Haringer0 : 1
319Ulf Ußling-28Fabio Santiago½ : ½
422Peter Ludwig-29Yadollah Zargari½ : ½
524Gernot Krakat-31Thomas Falk0 : 1
63003Manfred Götz-32Renè Niebergall+ : -
729Ferdinand Schneider-4002Benedikt Abel0 : 1
830David Siegler-55Denis Krzysztala1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.BSW 6 0 : 8
149Michael Ehringfeld-41Wolfgang Herkenberg- : +
251Gerd Capelan-42Hans C. Kluge- : +
352Uwe Barche-43Horst Reichmann- : +
453Bernhard Fodor-44Chim Zlotnic- : +
554Lothar Mix-45Achim Overländer- : +
656Wieland Wolf-47Elmar Decker- : +
77001Robert Barche-49Gerhard Schnatz- : +
867Samuel Wallrodt-59Cornelia Elborg- : +
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 6 : 2
117Manfred Löffler-9Kurt Kaißner0 : 1
218Joachim Stiller-10Klaus Pietzka1 : 0
320Kasimir Koslowski-11Wolfgang Richter1 : 0
423Ogün Atac-12Andreas Dietze0 : 1
53002Leonhard Heemels-15Klaus Cromme1 : 0
626Nils Hülsmann-16Dirk Denner1 : 0
727Lukas Feller-17Heiko Hausmann+ : -
828Daria Herbertz-20Konrad Eschbach1 : 0

Runde 9 am 15.04.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Kurt Kaißner-1Sophie Pies1 : 0
210Klaus Pietzka-2Michael Laszlob+ : -
311Wolfgang Richter-3Ronald Laszlob+ : -
412Andreas Dietze-4Reinhard Granitzki1 : 0
513Reinhard Kirsch-5Gerhard Pies½ : ½
615Klaus Cromme-6Philipp Birke0 : 1
716Dirk Denner-8Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
820Konrad Eschbach-11Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 5,5 : 2,5
141Wolfgang Herkenberg-17Manfred Löffler0 : 1
242Hans C. Kluge-18Joachim Stiller+ : -
343Horst Reichmann-19Claus-Wieland Scheidt1 : 0
444Chim Zlotnic-20Kasimir Koslowski½ : ½
545Achim Overländer-23Ogün Atac1 : 0
647Elmar Decker-3002Leonhard Heemels0 : 1
748Wolfgang Overhoff-29Jonas Stutt1 : 0
859Cornelia Elborg-36Hendrik Vöpel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 6,5 : 1,5
125Martin Keller-49Michael Ehringfeld1 : 0
226Samuel Haringer-50Stefan Schubert1 : 0
327Rüdiger Horn-51Gerd Capelan½ : ½
428Fabio Santiago-52Uwe Barche½ : ½
529Yadollah Zargari-53Bernhard Fodor½ : ½
631Thomas Falk-54Lothar Mix1 : 0
732Renè Niebergall-69Faraj Soliman1 : 0
833Cudi Cesen-72Jonas Dominik Kuhn1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 3 : 5
158Valentino Usein-18Peter Gerhard0 : 1
259Jürgen Grastat-21Andreas Etzel0 : 1
361Markus Schwedler-22Peter Ludwig- : +
463Philipp Müller-24Gernot Krakat1 : 0
58001Engelbert Kletzl-3003Manfred Götz1 : 0
68004Oliver Littek-29Ferdinand Schneider1 : 0
78005Florian Schubert-31Kennedy Boos0 : 1
88009Fatih Yilmaz-33Immanuel Schneider0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 1 : 7
19Christoph Pustlauk-1Erik Stokkentreeff- : +
210Jürgen Kronenberg-2Christian Hosnjak0 : 1
312Bodo Czornyckyj-3Frank Frese0 : 1
413Knut Stiel-4Rainer Müller0 : 1
514Fritz Boschen-5Klaus Dieter Koch0 : 1
615Peter Oberhaus-6Jan-Philipp Ramsel0 : 1
716Jonas Kronenberg-7André Stracke1 : 0
817Hartmut Bickel-8Kim-Norbert Ungermann0 : 1