1. Bezirksklasse 2018/2019

Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft123456789Sp.+=-MPBP
1SF Unterbarmen 1**2,05,04,55,53,05,06,05,086021236.0
2Vohwinkeler SC 25,0**2,54,06,05,53,56,04,585121137.0
3Velberter SG 23,04,5**4,51,55,05,52,05,585031031.5
4SG Solingen 72,54,03,5**5,04,56,03,56,58413935.5
5Ronsdorfer SV 21,52,05,53,0**5,55,05,52,08404830.0
6Ohligser Turnverein 24,01,53,02,52,5**4,54,55,58404828.0
7BSW 63,04,52,52,03,03,5**5,54,58305628.5
8SC Tornado Wuppertal 22,02,05,04,52,53,52,5**5,58305627.5
9Elberfelder SG 52,02,52,51,54,02,53,52,5**8107221.0

Runde 1 am 23.09.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 3,5 : 4,5
151Markus Schwedler-10Helmut Krüger- : +
253Uwe Barche-11Stefan Rosenberger0 : 1
354Philipp Müller-12Ulrich Günther+ : -
456Lothar Mix-13Frank Brell½ : ½
57001Michael Engeländer-15Jürgen Mentz1 : 0
67002Ingo Kopernok-2001Dieter Klemp0 : 1
77003Robert Barche-19Julius Kanigowski1 : 0
858Wieland Wolf-20Kathrin Boguslawski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 5,5 : 2,5
141Wolfgang Herkenberg-11Michael Nahr+ : -
242Hans C. Kluge-12Joachim Kloß½ : ½
343Horst Reichmann-15Lydia Baumgarten1 : 0
444Marlies Killmer-16Lukas Wolter½ : ½
545Achim Overländer-17Friedrich Wingenroth+ : -
646Gerhard Schnatz-18Richard Frericks0 : 1
747Wolfgang Overhoff-19Ricardo Herbergs½ : ½
848Elmar Decker-23Nico Schmidt1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 1,5 : 5,5
19Christoph Pustlauk-1Michael Laszlob- : -
210Jürgen Kronenberg-3Philipp Birke0 : 1
311Jonas Kronenberg-4Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
412Herbert Pustlauk-5Thomas Wurm0 : 1
513Knut Stiel-6Gerhard Pies1 : 0
614Bodo Czornyckyj-7Achim Schad0 : 1
715Peter Oberhaus-8Elmar Hennlein- : +
817Elmer Petry-9Ulrich Rodler½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 4,5 : 2,5
19Kurt Kaißner-34Cudi Cesen1 : 0
210Klaus Pietzka-35Yadollah Zargari½ : ½
311Reinhard Kirsch-37Markus-Karl Biedermann0 : 1
412Andreas Dietze-38Renè Niebergall0 : 1
513Wolfgang Richter-5002Kennedy Boos1 : 0
615Klaus Cromme-5001Dominik Hirsch+ : -
716Dirk Denner-41Norbert Schröder- : -
817Wolfgang Nareike-42Dobrila Kammann+ : -

Runde 2 am 14.10.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 2 : 5
11Michael Laszlob-9Kurt Kaißner- : +
23Philipp Birke-10Klaus Pietzka0 : 1
34Reinhard Granitzki-11Reinhard Kirsch- : +
45Thomas Wurm-12Andreas Dietze- : +
56Gerhard Pies-13Wolfgang Richter1 : 0
67Achim Schad-14Konrad Eschbach- : -
78Elmar Hennlein-15Klaus Cromme1 : 0
89Ulrich Rodler-16Dirk Denner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 2,5 : 5,5
111Michael Nahr-9Christoph Pustlauk½ : ½
212Joachim Kloß-10Jürgen Kronenberg0 : 1
315Lydia Baumgarten-11Jonas Kronenberg0 : 1
416Lukas Wolter-12Herbert Pustlauk0 : 1
518Richard Frericks-13Knut Stiel1 : 0
619Ricardo Herbergs-14Bodo Czornyckyj1 : 0
723Nico Schmidt-15Peter Oberhaus0 : 1
824Marcel Diller-17Elmer Petry0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.BSW 6 5,5 : 2,5
110Helmut Krüger-41Wolfgang Herkenberg+ : -
211Stefan Rosenberger-43Horst Reichmann½ : ½
312Ulrich Günther-44Marlies Killmer0 : 1
413Frank Brell-45Achim Overländer1 : 0
515Jürgen Mentz-46Gerhard Schnatz1 : 0
62001Dieter Klemp-47Wolfgang Overhoff1 : 0
717Lukas Röger-48Elmar Decker1 : 0
820Kathrin Boguslawski-50Eren Cakir0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 2,5 : 4,5
19Uwe Reiz-49Valentino Usein- : -
210Patrick Reiz-51Markus Schwedler+ : -
312Benjamin Rhode-53Uwe Barche½ : ½
413Roland Jorke-54Philipp Müller1 : 0
514Bernd Decker-55Bernhard Fodor0 : 1
615Bogomir Pangerc-7001Michael Engeländer- : +
716Sebastiano Colajanni-7002Ingo Kopernok0 : 1
818Benedikt Schmitz-7003Robert Barche0 : 1

Runde 3 am 18.11.2018 um 13:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 3,5 : 4,5
141Wolfgang Herkenberg-9Uwe Reiz+ : -
242Hans C. Kluge-10Patrick Reiz½ : ½
343Horst Reichmann-11Herman Schwab0 : 1
444Marlies Killmer-12Benjamin Rhode½ : ½
545Achim Overländer-13Roland Jorke0 : 1
646Gerhard Schnatz-14Bernd Decker½ : ½
747Wolfgang Overhoff-16Sebastiano Colajanni1 : 0
848Elmar Decker-17Sven Kavcic0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 5,5 : 1,5
19Christoph Pustlauk-10Helmut Krüger½ : ½
210Jürgen Kronenberg-11Stefan Rosenberger1 : 0
311Jonas Kronenberg-12Ulrich Günther+ : -
412Herbert Pustlauk-13Frank Brell½ : ½
513Knut Stiel-14Torben Steinhauer1 : 0
615Peter Oberhaus-15Jürgen Mentz1 : 0
717Elmer Petry-2001Dieter Klemp½ : ½
818Lucas Halbach-2003Tilo Kowalski- : -
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 6 : 2
110Klaus Pietzka-11Michael Nahr½ : ½
211Reinhard Kirsch-12Joachim Kloß+ : -
312Andreas Dietze-15Lydia Baumgarten0 : 1
413Wolfgang Richter-16Lukas Wolter1 : 0
514Konrad Eschbach-18Richard Frericks1 : 0
615Klaus Cromme-19Ricardo Herbergs½ : ½
716Dirk Denner-23Nico Schmidt+ : -
817Wolfgang Nareike-24Marcel Diller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 2 : 5
136Reinhard Schüller-3Philipp Birke½ : ½
237Markus-Karl Biedermann-4Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
338Renè Niebergall-5Thomas Wurm½ : ½
441Norbert Schröder-6Gerhard Pies0 : 1
542Dobrila Kammann-7Achim Schad0 : 1
648Kevin Born-8Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
750Anthony Tong-9Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
861Helga Luft-10Sophie Pies- : -

Runde 4 am 09.12.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 5,5 : 2,5
19Detlef Röhrich-33Josef Komeinda- : +
211Michael Nahr-36Reinhard Schüller½ : ½
312Joachim Kloß-37Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
415Lydia Baumgarten-38Renè Niebergall1 : 0
516Lukas Wolter-5001Dominik Hirsch1 : 0
618Richard Frericks-5002Kennedy Boos1 : 0
719Ricardo Herbergs-50Anthony Tong1 : 0
823Nico Schmidt-52Batuhan Ege Gülcan0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 4,5 : 2,5
19Marc-Daniel Schulz-9Kurt Kaißner- : -
210Helmut Krüger-10Klaus Pietzka+ : -
311Stefan Rosenberger-11Reinhard Kirsch+ : -
412Ulrich Günther-12Andreas Dietze1 : 0
513Frank Brell-13Wolfgang Richter½ : ½
614Torben Steinhauer-15Klaus Cromme1 : 0
715Jürgen Mentz-16Dirk Denner- : +
82001Dieter Klemp-17Wolfgang Nareike0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 2,5 : 5,5
19Uwe Reiz-9Christoph Pustlauk- : +
210Patrick Reiz-10Jürgen Kronenberg0 : 1
311Herman Schwab-11Jonas Kronenberg½ : ½
412Benjamin Rhode-12Herbert Pustlauk½ : ½
513Roland Jorke-13Knut Stiel½ : ½
614Bernd Decker-14Bodo Czornyckyj½ : ½
716Sebastiano Colajanni-15Peter Oberhaus½ : ½
819Hans-Günter Weber-17Elmer Petry0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.BSW 6 6 : 2
149Valentino Usein-42Hans C. Kluge½ : ½
250Jürgen Grastat-43Horst Reichmann½ : ½
352Engelbert Kletzl-44Marlies Killmer1 : 0
454Philipp Müller-45Achim Overländer1 : 0
555Bernhard Fodor-46Gerhard Schnatz½ : ½
656Lothar Mix-47Wolfgang Overhoff½ : ½
77001Michael Engeländer-48Elmar Decker1 : 0
87002Ingo Kopernok-49Walter Schnatz1 : 0

Runde 5 am 13.01.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 3 : 5
19Christoph Pustlauk-52Engelbert Kletzl½ : ½
210Jürgen Kronenberg-53Uwe Barche1 : 0
311Jonas Kronenberg-54Philipp Müller½ : ½
412Herbert Pustlauk-55Bernhard Fodor1 : 0
513Knut Stiel-56Lothar Mix0 : 1
615Peter Oberhaus-7001Michael Engeländer0 : 1
717Elmer Petry-7002Ingo Kopernok0 : 1
819Robin Kumpmann-7003Robert Barche0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 5,5 : 1,5
19Kurt Kaißner-9Uwe Reiz- : -
210Klaus Pietzka-10Patrick Reiz½ : ½
311Reinhard Kirsch-11Herman Schwab+ : -
412Andreas Dietze-12Benjamin Rhode½ : ½
513Wolfgang Richter-13Roland Jorke1 : 0
614Konrad Eschbach-14Bernd Decker1 : 0
715Klaus Cromme-16Sebastiano Colajanni½ : ½
816Dirk Denner-17Sven Kavcic1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 2,5 : 5,5
133Josef Komeinda-10Helmut Krüger0 : 1
236Reinhard Schüller-11Stefan Rosenberger½ : ½
337Markus-Karl Biedermann-12Ulrich Günther½ : ½
438Renè Niebergall-13Frank Brell½ : ½
55001Dominik Hirsch-14Torben Steinhauer0 : 1
648Kevin Born-15Jürgen Mentz1 : 0
749Florian Turzynski-16Timothy Dorn0 : 1
852Batuhan Ege Gülcan-2001Dieter Klemp0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 6 : 2
11Michael Laszlob-11Michael Nahr- : +
23Philipp Birke-12Joachim Kloß0 : 1
34Reinhard Granitzki-15Lydia Baumgarten1 : 0
45Thomas Wurm-16Lukas Wolter1 : 0
56Gerhard Pies-18Richard Frericks1 : 0
67Achim Schad-19Ricardo Herbergs1 : 0
78Elmar Hennlein-21Eugen Baumgarten1 : 0
89Ulrich Rodler-24Marcel Diller1 : 0

Runde 6 am 17.02.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 3 : 5
110Helmut Krüger-1Michael Laszlob+ : -
211Stefan Rosenberger-2Ronald Laszlob+ : -
312Ulrich Günther-3Philipp Birke0 : 1
413Frank Brell-4Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
514Torben Steinhauer-6Gerhard Pies½ : ½
615Jürgen Mentz-7Achim Schad½ : ½
716Timothy Dorn-8Elmar Hennlein- : +
82001Dieter Klemp-9Ulrich Rodler0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 5,5 : 2,5
19Uwe Reiz-36Reinhard Schüller0 : 1
210Patrick Reiz-37Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
311Herman Schwab-5001Dominik Hirsch1 : 0
412Benjamin Rhode-5003Jan Beumker½ : ½
513Roland Jorke-47Hendrik Mordos1 : 0
614Bernd Decker-49Florian Turzynski1 : 0
716Sebastiano Colajanni-51Uzay Sükrü Mermertas1 : 0
819Hans-Günter Weber-58Merlin Mänken0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 4 : 4
150Jürgen Grastat-9Kurt Kaißner+ : -
252Engelbert Kletzl-10Klaus Pietzka½ : ½
353Uwe Barche-11Reinhard Kirsch½ : ½
454Philipp Müller-12Andreas Dietze0 : 1
555Bernhard Fodor-13Wolfgang Richter0 : 1
656Lothar Mix-15Klaus Cromme1 : 0
77001Michael Engeländer-16Dirk Denner1 : 0
87002Ingo Kopernok-17Wolfgang Nareike0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 3 : 5
141Wolfgang Herkenberg-9Christoph Pustlauk½ : ½
242Hans C. Kluge-10Jürgen Kronenberg0 : 1
343Horst Reichmann-12Herbert Pustlauk0 : 1
444Marlies Killmer-13Knut Stiel0 : 1
545Achim Overländer-15Peter Oberhaus½ : ½
646Gerhard Schnatz-16Hartmut Bickel1 : 0
747Wolfgang Overhoff-17Elmer Petry0 : 1
848Elmar Decker-19Robin Kumpmann1 : 0

Runde 7 am 17.03.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.BSW 6 3,5 : 4,5
110Klaus Pietzka-41Wolfgang Herkenberg½ : ½
211Reinhard Kirsch-42Hans C. Kluge1 : 0
312Andreas Dietze-43Horst Reichmann0 : 1
413Wolfgang Richter-44Marlies Killmer0 : 1
514Konrad Eschbach-45Achim Overländer0 : 1
615Klaus Cromme-46Gerhard Schnatz1 : 0
716Dirk Denner-47Wolfgang Overhoff0 : 1
817Wolfgang Nareike-48Elmar Decker1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 1,5 : 6,5
136Reinhard Schüller-49Valentino Usein1 : 0
237Markus-Karl Biedermann-50Jürgen Grastat0 : 1
338Renè Niebergall-52Engelbert Kletzl½ : ½
45001Dominik Hirsch-56Lothar Mix0 : 1
55003Jan Beumker-7001Michael Engeländer0 : 1
653Immanuel Schneider-7002Ingo Kopernok0 : 1
754Antonia Ciliox-58Wieland Wolf0 : 1
855Annika Haufe-59Kian Scheidtmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 3 : 4
11Michael Laszlob-9Uwe Reiz- : +
22Ronald Laszlob-10Patrick Reiz- : +
33Philipp Birke-11Herman Schwab0 : 1
44Reinhard Granitzki-12Benjamin Rhode1 : 0
56Gerhard Pies-13Roland Jorke0 : 1
67Achim Schad-14Bernd Decker1 : 0
78Elmar Hennlein-16Sebastiano Colajanni1 : 0
810Sophie Pies-17Sven Kavcic- : -
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 5 : 2
19Detlef Röhrich-9Marc-Daniel Schulz- : -
211Michael Nahr-10Helmut Krüger1 : 0
312Joachim Kloß-11Stefan Rosenberger1 : 0
413Hildegard Andriske-12Ulrich Günther+ : -
515Lydia Baumgarten-13Frank Brell0 : 1
616Lukas Wolter-14Torben Steinhauer1 : 0
719Ricardo Herbergs-15Jürgen Mentz0 : 1
824Marcel Diller-16Timothy Dorn+ : -

Runde 8 am 07.04.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Velberter SG 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 4,5 : 3,5
19Uwe Reiz-9Detlef Röhrich+ : -
210Patrick Reiz-10Michael Bischoff+ : -
311Herman Schwab-11Michael Nahr½ : ½
412Benjamin Rhode-12Joachim Kloß- : +
513Roland Jorke-13Hildegard Andriske+ : -
616Sebastiano Colajanni-14Tobias Frei+ : -
717Sven Kavcic-16Lukas Wolter0 : 1
819Hans-Günter Weber-19Ricardo Herbergs0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 2,5 : 4,5
149Valentino Usein-1Michael Laszlob- : -
250Jürgen Grastat-2Ronald Laszlob+ : -
352Engelbert Kletzl-3Philipp Birke0 : 1
454Philipp Müller-4Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
555Bernhard Fodor-6Gerhard Pies0 : 1
656Lothar Mix-7Achim Schad½ : ½
77001Michael Engeländer-8Elmar Hennlein- : +
87002Ingo Kopernok-9Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 4,5 : 3,5
141Wolfgang Herkenberg-36Reinhard Schüller0 : 1
242Hans C. Kluge-38Renè Niebergall½ : ½
343Horst Reichmann-5001Dominik Hirsch½ : ½
444Marlies Killmer-5003Jan Beumker½ : ½
545Achim Overländer-47Hendrik Mordos½ : ½
646Gerhard Schnatz-51Uzay Sükrü Mermertas1 : 0
747Wolfgang Overhoff-53Immanuel Schneider½ : ½
848Elmar Decker-58Merlin Mänken1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 2 : 6
19Christoph Pustlauk-9Kurt Kaißner+ : -
212Herbert Pustlauk-10Klaus Pietzka0 : 1
313Knut Stiel-11Reinhard Kirsch0 : 1
415Peter Oberhaus-12Andreas Dietze½ : ½
516Hartmut Bickel-13Wolfgang Richter0 : 1
617Elmer Petry-15Klaus Cromme½ : ½
718Lucas Halbach-16Dirk Denner- : +
819Robin Kumpmann-17Wolfgang Nareike- : +

Runde 9 am 12.05.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 4 : 2
133Josef Komeinda-9Christoph Pustlauk- : -
235Yadollah Zargari-10Jürgen Kronenberg- : -
336Reinhard Schüller-12Herbert Pustlauk½ : ½
438Renè Niebergall-13Knut Stiel1 : 0
55001Dominik Hirsch-15Peter Oberhaus½ : ½
65003Jan Beumker-16Hartmut Bickel1 : 0
756Paul Hendrik Helsper-17Elmer Petry0 : 1
862Moritz Beck-19Robin Kumpmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.BSW 6 5 : 3
11Michael Laszlob-42Hans C. Kluge- : +
22Ronald Laszlob-43Horst Reichmann- : +
33Philipp Birke-45Achim Overländer1 : 0
44Reinhard Granitzki-46Gerhard Schnatz1 : 0
55Thomas Wurm-47Wolfgang Overhoff½ : ½
66Gerhard Pies-48Elmar Decker1 : 0
77Achim Schad-6002Jürgen Sonneborn+ : -
88Elmar Hennlein-49Walter Schnatz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 4,5 : 3,5
19Detlef Röhrich-50Jürgen Grastat- : +
211Michael Nahr-52Engelbert Kletzl- : +
312Joachim Kloß-53Uwe Barche1 : 0
415Lydia Baumgarten-54Philipp Müller1 : 0
516Lukas Wolter-55Bernhard Fodor1 : 0
618Richard Frericks-56Lothar Mix½ : ½
719Ricardo Herbergs-7002Ingo Kopernok1 : 0
826Dustin Schwarzer-92Sebastian Hahner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 5 : 3
110Helmut Krüger-9Uwe Reiz0 : 1
211Stefan Rosenberger-10Patrick Reiz0 : 1
312Ulrich Günther-11Herman Schwab+ : -
413Frank Brell-12Benjamin Rhode½ : ½
514Torben Steinhauer-13Roland Jorke½ : ½
615Jürgen Mentz-16Sebastiano Colajanni1 : 0
716Timothy Dorn-17Sven Kavcic+ : -
82001Dieter Klemp-19Hans-Günter Weber+ : -