1. Bezirksliga

Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Mettmann-Sport 1**6,54,05,56,54310722.5
2SV Wermelskirchen 2**4,04,54,58,04310721.0
3Ronsdorfer SV 14,0**3,04,58,04211519.5
4SC Solingen 28 1**6,04,05,53210515.5
5BSW 4**3,05,55,53201414.0
6SC Tornado Wuppertal 11,52,05,0**4,04202412.5
7Elberfelder SG 34,03,54,02,5**4022214.0
8Ohligser Turnverein 12,53,55,0**3102211.0
9SG Solingen 63,51,53,0**300308.0
10SF Neviges 11,50,00,02,5**400404.0

Runde 1 am 31.10.2021 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 4 : 3
11Luca Hemmerich-41Christopher Blomel- : +
23Fabian Wendt-44Malik Sherif- : -
34Dieter Wegner-45Marius Fränzel0 : 1
45Arne Beckmann-46Friedel Skiber1 : 0
56Jens Jürhs-48Markus Malkeit1 : 0
67Jan Kortwig-55Stefan Schubert1 : 0
78Ricardo Herbergs-56Alexander Kirschbaum1 : 0
812Lydia Baumgarten-86Hendrik Jim Kirchhoff0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 5,5 : 2,5
125Oliver Barz-17Thorben Mantler0 : 1
228Alfred Güthler-18Dominik Hirsch1 : 0
329Rolf Killmer-19Hendrik Mordos½ : ½
430Chim Zlotnic-20Dietmar Kaufmann1 : 0
531Peter Engel-27Thomas Falk0 : 1
632Joachim Müller-28Renè Niebergall1 : 0
735Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-36Gökce Akgün1 : 0
838Emin Incioglu-41Fabian Werner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 5,5 : 2,5
13Robert Jenusch-1Klaus Meyer+ : -
26Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-2Klaus-Dieter Friedrich+ : -
37Georgios Vranidis-3Oliver Rohleder½ : ½
48Peter Martino-Groß-5Martin Binas1 : 0
510Udo Hammermeister-6Konrad Öttl0 : 1
611Christian Lange-7Jens Schneider1 : 0
712Roland Kamphausen-16Steven Öttl1 : 0
813Dirk Düxmann-27Felix Günther0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Detlev Stanislowski-2Manfred Preuss½ : ½
23Eduard Hartwig-3Walter Ommer+ : -
34Dragan Turudic-4Martin Hammerschmidt½ : ½
45Lukas Pitz-5Mustafa Özlügedik½ : ½
56Lukas Köhn-6Wolfgang Sandow1 : 0
69Lasse Hansen-7Roland Jorke1 : 0
710Norbert Weyer-8Uwe Reiz½ : ½
812Harald Sprave-9Sebastiano Colajanni½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 4 : 4
110Michel Charbonnier Schürmann-1Jens Kosin0 : 1
211Andre Dudek-3Gerhard Langensiepen½ : ½
312Werner Müller-4Rainer Kolander½ : ½
414Uwe Scheunemann-7Dennis Peters½ : ½
515Manfred Kubiak-9Robert Cziudai½ : ½
617Heinz Paradies-12Knut Stiel1 : 0
718Sebastian Faupel-14Elmer Petry1 : 0
822Cosmin Zamfirescu-21Uwe Büttgenbach0 : 1

Runde 2 am 28.11.2021 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 3,5 : 4,5
141Christopher Blomel-1Jens Kosin1 : 0
246Friedel Skiber-3Gerhard Langensiepen0 : 1
348Markus Malkeit-4Rainer Kolander0 : 1
450Kian Scheidtmann-7Dennis Peters+ : -
555Stefan Schubert-10Christoph Pustlauk½ : ½
656Alexander Kirschbaum-13Fritz Boschen1 : 0
763Seva Bashylin-14Elmer Petry0 : 1
872Ingo Kopernok-18Lukas Anhold0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Ralf Baumann-9Frank Hermes1 : 0
22Manfred Preuss-10Michel Charbonnier Schürmann1 : 0
33Walter Ommer-11Andre Dudek0 : 1
44Martin Hammerschmidt-13Andreas Mischke0 : 1
55Mustafa Özlügedik-14Uwe Scheunemann1 : 0
66Wolfgang Sandow-15Manfred Kubiak- : +
77Roland Jorke-18Sebastian Faupel0 : 1
818Elvir Pasic-22Cosmin Zamfirescu½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Klaus Meyer-2Detlev Stanislowski0 : 1
22Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-4Dragan Turudic- : +
33Oliver Rohleder-5Lukas Pitz½ : ½
48Volker Samus-6Lukas Köhn1 : 0
57Jens Schneider-7Guido Schröder- : +
66Konrad Öttl-9Lasse Hansen- : +
75Martin Binas-10Norbert Weyer- : +
827Felix Günther-12Harald Sprave- : +
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 4 : 4
117Thorben Mantler-3Robert Jenusch+ : -
218Dominik Hirsch-4Marcus Mrochen+ : -
319Hendrik Mordos-6Marcel Sebastian Düxmann½ : ½
420Dietmar Kaufmann-7Georgios Vranidis0 : 1
522Merlin Mänken-8Peter Martino-Groß1 : 0
627Thomas Falk-10Udo Hammermeister½ : ½
728Renè Niebergall-11Christian Lange0 : 1
836Gökce Akgün-12Roland Kamphausen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.BSW 4 5 : 3
14Dieter Wegner-28Alfred Güthler0 : 1
25Arne Beckmann-30Chim Zlotnic1 : 0
36Jens Jürhs-31Peter Engel1 : 0
47Jan Kortwig-34Oskar Feldhammer0 : 1
59Sascha Runge-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage1 : 0
614Richard Frericks-37Yannis Wörder1 : 0
715Alexander Peter Stieglitz-38Emin Incioglu0 : 1
823Jan Schulte-48Elmar Decker1 : 0

Runde 3 am 12.12.2021 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 5,5 : 1,5
125Oliver Barz-41Christopher Blomel- : +
226Volker Röder-42Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen+ : -
328Alfred Güthler-44Malik Sherif- : -
430Chim Zlotnic-48Markus Malkeit1 : 0
532Joachim Müller-50Kian Scheidtmann½ : ½
634Oskar Feldhammer-55Stefan Schubert1 : 0
735Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-56Alexander Kirschbaum1 : 0
839Victor Windus-76Bernhard Fodor1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 6 : 2
13Robert Jenusch-1Luca Hemmerich+ : -
26Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-3Fabian Wendt+ : -
37Georgios Vranidis-4Dieter Wegner½ : ½
48Peter Martino-Groß-5Arne Beckmann+ : -
510Udo Hammermeister-6Jens Jürhs½ : ½
611Christian Lange-7Jan Kortwig½ : ½
712Roland Kamphausen-9Sascha Runge½ : ½
813Dirk Düxmann-23Jan Schulte1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 4 : 4
12Detlev Stanislowski-17Thorben Mantler½ : ½
24Dragan Turudic-18Dominik Hirsch½ : ½
35Lukas Pitz-19Hendrik Mordos½ : ½
46Lukas Köhn-20Dietmar Kaufmann0 : 1
57Guido Schröder-22Merlin Mänken½ : ½
69Lasse Hansen-26Rüdiger Horn½ : ½
710Norbert Weyer-27Thomas Falk½ : ½
812Harald Sprave-41Fabian Werner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 8 : 0
1 - + : -
2 - + : -
3 - + : -
4 - + : -
5 - + : -
6 - + : -
7 - + : -
8 - + : -
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 3 : 5
11Jens Kosin-1Ralf Baumann0 : 1
23Gerhard Langensiepen-2Manfred Preuss0 : 1
34Rainer Kolander-3Walter Ommer½ : ½
47Dennis Peters-4Martin Hammerschmidt1 : 0
512Knut Stiel-5Mustafa Özlügedik0 : 1
613Fritz Boschen-7Roland Jorke0 : 1
714Elmer Petry-9Sebastiano Colajanni1 : 0
818Lukas Anhold-18Elvir Pasic½ : ½

Runde 4 am 09.01.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 0 : 8
1 - - : +
2 - - : +
3 - - : +
4 - - : +
5 - - : +
6 - - : +
7 - - : +
8 - - : +
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 3,5 : 4,5
117Thorben Mantler-9Frank Hermes1 : 0
218Dominik Hirsch-10Michel Charbonnier Schürmann1 : 0
319Hendrik Mordos-11Andre Dudek0 : 1
420Dietmar Kaufmann-12Werner Müller½ : ½
522Merlin Mänken-13Andreas Mischke0 : 1
626Rüdiger Horn-15Manfred Kubiak0 : 1
727Thomas Falk-18Sebastian Faupel0 : 1
828Renè Niebergall-22Cosmin Zamfirescu1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Luca Hemmerich-4Dragan Turudic- : +
22Tobias Deika-5Lukas Pitz- : +
33Fabian Wendt-6Lukas Köhn- : +
44Dieter Wegner-7Guido Schröder½ : ½
56Jens Jürhs-9Lasse Hansen0 : 1
614Richard Frericks-10Norbert Weyer½ : ½
715Alexander Peter Stieglitz-11Anton Bernst½ : ½
823Jan Schulte-12Harald Sprave0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1  :

Runde 5 am 30.01.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6  :
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.BSW 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1  :

Runde 6 am 20.02.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1  :

Runde 7 am 13.03.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.BSW 4  :
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3  :

Runde 8 am 10.04.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2  :

Runde 9 am 08.05.2022 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6  :
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.BSW 4  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1  :