2. Bezirksklasse

Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft123456789Sp.+=-MPBP
1SW Remscheid 3**5,04,53,55,56,055001024.5
2BSW 7**3,54,04,53,54,055001019.5
3Mettmann-Sport 21,0**3,02,53,04,55,56222619.5
3Elberfelder SG 61,5**4,52,55,06,05302619.5
5SF Lennep 22,52,53,01,5**4,53,56213517.5
6SG Solingen 80,52,03,53,51,5**5203411.0
7SF Vonkeln 41,53,01,0**2,04,05113311.5
8SV Wermelskirchen 32,51,52,54,0**2,05104212.5
9Velberter SG 30,02,00,50,02,04,0**610528.5

Runde 1 am 16.09.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 6 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 5 : 1
117Jörg Spreu-11Joachim Döhring1 : 0
220Christian Vöpel-12David Nelles1 : 0
322Daria Herbertz-14Lukas Köhn1 : 0
423Nils Hülsmann-15Lasse Hansen1 : 0
525Leonhard Heemels-16Anton Bernst0 : 1
629Zoe Beckert-22Til Felgner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.BSW 7 2 : 4
157Klaus Drunk-49Walter Schnatz0 : 1
258Wieland Wolf-50Eren Cakir0 : 1
359Kian Scheidtmann-51Oskar Feldhammer0 : 1
460Oliver Littek-53Alexandr Suschevici1 : 0
564David Schmidt-54Philipp Schnatz1 : 0
668Stefan Petschnig-57Arien de Bruyn0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 3,5 : 2,5
110Volker Arnz-17Frank Hermes0 : 1
212Luca Hegemann-19Henrik Möller0 : 1
313Hans-Joachim Koch-22Jeremias Schmincke½ : ½
414Ansori Satarov-26Hamzaa Aldos1 : 0
515Lyubomir Andreev-27Fynn Möller1 : 0
616Nico Wolf-32Arwen Steinhaus1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 2 : 4
117Lukas Röger-26David Siegler- : +
219Julius Kanigowski-27Stefan Siegler0 : 1
320Kathrin Boguslawski-30Paul Skora0 : 1
421Simon Hülsemeyer-31Sarah Pflaum1 : 0
522Max Schulte-35Johan Schellenbach1 : 0
626Birgit Gillessen-45Judith Schellenbach-Zell- : +

Runde 2 am 07.10.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 2 : 4
117Frank Hermes-19Julius Kanigowski1 : 0
218Matthias Wirtz-20Kathrin Boguslawski0 : 1
325Jana Lohmann-21Simon Hülsemeyer0 : 1
426Hamzaa Aldos-22Max Schulte0 : 1
532Arwen Steinhaus-25Lion-Dominik Petersdorf0 : 1
635Sven Dirking-26Birgit Gillessen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 7 Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 3,5 : 2,5
149Walter Schnatz-10Volker Arnz½ : ½
250Eren Cakir-11Rainer Müller½ : ½
351Oskar Feldhammer-13Hans-Joachim Koch1 : 0
452Filip Hinrichs-15Lyubomir Andreev1 : 0
553Alexandr Suschevici-16Nico Wolf0 : 1
654Philipp Schnatz-17Carina Moek½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 2,5 : 3,5
111Joachim Döhring-59Kian Scheidtmann0 : 1
212David Nelles-60Oliver Littek½ : ½
313Nikolas Ehrhard-62Alexander Paul Wallrodt0 : 1
414Lukas Köhn-65Samuel Wallrodt0 : 1
515Lasse Hansen-67Lukas Petschnig1 : 0
616Anton Bernst-68Stefan Petschnig1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 6 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 1,5 : 4,5
147Hendrik Mordos-17Jörg Spreu0 : 1
248Kevin Born-18Claus-Wieland Scheidt½ : ½
349Florian Turzynski-20Christian Vöpel0 : 1
450Anthony Tong-22Daria Herbertz0 : 1
552Batuhan Gülcan-29Zoe Beckert0 : 1
653Immanuel Schneider-30Jonas Stutt1 : 0

Runde 3 am 11.11.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 6 3,5 : 2,5
159Kian Scheidtmann-49Florian Turzynski1 : 0
260Oliver Littek-50Anthony Tong0 : 1
362Alexander Paul Wallrodt-53Immanuel Schneider½ : ½
465Samuel Wallrodt-54Antonia Ciliox1 : 0
567Lukas Petschnig-55Annika Haufe1 : 0
668Stefan Petschnig-56Paul Hendrik Helsper0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 3 : 3
19Jonathan Brützel-11Joachim Döhring1 : 0
210Volker Arnz-12David Nelles0 : 1
311Rainer Müller-13Nikolas Ehrhard1 : 0
412Luca Hegemann-14Lukas Köhn0 : 1
513Hans-Joachim Koch-16Anton Bernst0 : 1
614Ansori Satarov-27Jason Mingxin Sun1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.BSW 7 2 : 4
117Lukas Röger-49Walter Schnatz- : +
220Kathrin Boguslawski-50Eren Cakir1 : 0
321Simon Hülsemeyer-51Oskar Feldhammer0 : 1
422Max Schulte-52Filip Hinrichs+ : -
527Helena Barkus-53Alexandr Suschevici0 : 1
630Kim-Luca Völkel-54Philipp Schnatz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 2 : 4
125Lara-Sophie Florath-17Frank Hermes- : +
226David Siegler-19Henrik Möller1 : 0
327Stefan Siegler-21Sebastian Faupel0 : 1
433Florian Ritzerfeld-22Jeremias Schmincke0 : 1
535Johan Schellenbach-26Hamzaa Aldos0 : 1
637Noah Aden-27Fynn Möller1 : 0

Runde 4 am 16.12.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 7 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 4,5 : 1,5
150Eren Cakir-25Lara-Sophie Florath+ : -
251Oskar Feldhammer-26David Siegler½ : ½
353Alexandr Suschevici-27Stefan Siegler0 : 1
454Philipp Schnatz-31Sarah Pflaum1 : 0
558Tim Luca David-35Johan Schellenbach1 : 0
659Lydia Deborah Paprotzki-36Noah Klein+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 5,5 : 0,5
110Mike Fritz-17Lukas Röger½ : ½
211Joachim Döhring-19Julius Kanigowski+ : -
312David Nelles-20Kathrin Boguslawski+ : -
414Lukas Köhn-21Simon Hülsemeyer1 : 0
515Lasse Hansen-22Max Schulte1 : 0
629Frank Festl-26Birgit Gillessen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 6 Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 4,5 : 1,5
142Dobrila Kammann-10Volker Arnz1 : 0
247Hendrik Mordos-11Rainer Müller0 : 1
348Kevin Born-13Hans-Joachim Koch½ : ½
450Anthony Tong-15Lyubomir Andreev1 : 0
551Uzay Sükrü Mermertas-16Nico Wolf1 : 0
652Batuhan Gülcan-28Lina Goerzen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 5,5 : 0,5
117Jörg Spreu-58Wieland Wolf1 : 0
220Christian Vöpel-60Oliver Littek1 : 0
321Lukas Feller-62Alexander Paul Wallrodt½ : ½
422Daria Herbertz-65Samuel Wallrodt1 : 0
523Nils Hülsmann-66Philipp Strieder1 : 0
629Zoe Beckert-69Jonas Dominik Kuhn1 : 0

Runde 5 am 20.01.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 2,5 : 3,5
110Volker Arnz-17Jörg Spreu½ : ½
211Rainer Müller-20Christian Vöpel½ : ½
312Luca Hegemann-21Lukas Feller0 : 1
414Ansori Satarov-23Nils Hülsmann1 : 0
515Lyubomir Andreev-28Erik Vöpel½ : ½
628Lina Goerzen-29Zoe Beckert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 6 0 : 6
120Kathrin Boguslawski-47Hendrik Mordos0 : 1
221Simon Hülsemeyer-48Kevin Born0 : 1
322Max Schulte-49Florian Turzynski0 : 1
425Lion-Dominik Petersdorf-50Anthony Tong0 : 1
526Birgit Gillessen-52Batuhan Gülcan0 : 1
630Kim-Luca Völkel-53Immanuel Schneider0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 3 : 3
126David Siegler-11Joachim Döhring1 : 0
227Stefan Siegler-12David Nelles1 : 0
329Alejandro Loriguillo-13Nikolas Ehrhard1 : 0
431Sarah Pflaum-14Lukas Köhn0 : 1
533Florian Ritzerfeld-16Anton Bernst0 : 1
639Richard Georg-29Frank Festl0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.BSW 7 2,5 : 3,5
117Frank Hermes-50Eren Cakir0 : 1
222Jeremias Schmincke-51Oskar Feldhammer½ : ½
323Vincent Waaler-53Alexandr Suschevici0 : 1
426Hamzaa Aldos-54Philipp Schnatz1 : 0
527Fynn Möller-57Arien de Bruyn0 : 1
632Arwen Steinhaus-59Lydia Deborah Paprotzki1 : 0

Runde 6 am 24.02.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.BSW 7  :
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 4,5 : 1,5
110Mike Fritz-19Henrik Möller½ : ½
211Joachim Döhring-21Sebastian Faupel0 : 1
312David Nelles-22Jeremias Schmincke1 : 0
414Lukas Köhn-23Vincent Waaler1 : 0
516Anton Bernst-26Hamzaa Aldos1 : 0
629Frank Festl-27Fynn Möller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 6 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 5 : 1
147Hendrik Mordos-26David Siegler0 : 1
248Kevin Born-27Stefan Siegler1 : 0
349Florian Turzynski-29Alejandro Loriguillo1 : 0
450Anthony Tong-35Johan Schellenbach1 : 0
553Immanuel Schneider-37Noah Aden1 : 0
665Alessandro Kronz-38Florian Wahlmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 6 : 0
1 - + : -
2 - + : -
3 - + : -
4 - + : -
5 - + : -
6 - + : -
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 1,5 : 4,5
159Kian Scheidtmann-10Volker Arnz+ : -
260Oliver Littek-11Rainer Müller½ : ½
362Alexander Paul Wallrodt-12Luca Hegemann0 : 1
463Florian Over-13Hans-Joachim Koch- : +
565Samuel Wallrodt-14Ansori Satarov0 : 1
696Lejs Emini-15Lyubomir Andreev0 : 1

Runde 7 am 24.03.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 6  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 7 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2  :

Runde 8 am 28.04.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 6 Rangnr.BSW 7  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3  :

Runde 9 am 19.05.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.SF Lennep 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 7 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 6  :