1. Bezirksklasse

Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft123456789Sp.+=-MPBP
1Ronsdorfer SV 2**5,51,55,55,54301618.0
1Vohwinkeler SC 2**2,55,06,04,54301618.0
3Velberter SG 21,54,5**4,55,54301616.0
4SG Solingen 73,5**6,04,53201414.0
5SF Unterbarmen 15,52,0**5,03201412.5
6BSW 62,52,0**5,53,54103213.5
7SC Tornado Wuppertal 22,52,02,5**5,54103212.5
8Ohligser Turnverein 22,52,54,5**310229.5
9Elberfelder SG 52,52,02,5**300307.0

Runde 1 am 23.09.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 3,5 : 4,5
151Markus Schwedler-10Helmut Krüger- : +
253Uwe Barche-11Stefan Rosenberger0 : 1
354Philipp Müller-12Ulrich Günther+ : -
456Lothar Mix-13Frank Brell½ : ½
57001Michael Engeländer-15Jürgen Mentz1 : 0
67002Ingo Kopernok-2001Dieter Klemp0 : 1
77003Robert Barche-19Julius Kanigowski1 : 0
858Wieland Wolf-20Kathrin Boguslawski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 5,5 : 2,5
141Wolfgang Herkenberg-11Michael Nahr+ : -
242Hans C. Kluge-12Joachim Kloß½ : ½
343Horst Reichmann-15Lydia Baumgarten1 : 0
444Marlies Killmer-16Lukas Wolter½ : ½
545Achim Overländer-17Friedrich Wingenroth+ : -
646Gerhard Schnatz-18Richard Frericks0 : 1
747Wolfgang Overhoff-19Ricardo Herbergs½ : ½
848Elmar Decker-23Nico Schmidt1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 1,5 : 5,5
19Christoph Pustlauk-1Michael Laszlob- : -
210Jürgen Kronenberg-3Philipp Birke0 : 1
311Jonas Kronenberg-4Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
412Herbert Pustlauk-5Thomas Wurm0 : 1
513Knut Stiel-6Gerhard Pies1 : 0
614Bodo Czornyckyj-7Achim Schad0 : 1
715Peter Oberhaus-8Elmar Hennlein- : +
817Elmer Petry-9Ulrich Rodler½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 4,5 : 2,5
19Kurt Kaißner-34Cudi Cesen1 : 0
210Klaus Pietzka-35Yadollah Zargari½ : ½
311Reinhard Kirsch-37Markus-Karl Biedermann0 : 1
412Andreas Dietze-38Renè Niebergall0 : 1
513Wolfgang Richter-5002Kennedy Boos1 : 0
615Klaus Cromme-5001Dominik Hirsch+ : -
716Dirk Denner-41Norbert Schröder- : -
817Wolfgang Nareike-42Dobrila Kammann+ : -

Runde 2 am 14.10.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 2 : 5
11Michael Laszlob-9Kurt Kaißner- : +
23Philipp Birke-10Klaus Pietzka0 : 1
34Reinhard Granitzki-11Reinhard Kirsch- : +
45Thomas Wurm-12Andreas Dietze- : +
56Gerhard Pies-13Wolfgang Richter1 : 0
67Achim Schad-14Konrad Eschbach- : -
78Elmar Hennlein-15Klaus Cromme1 : 0
89Ulrich Rodler-16Dirk Denner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 2,5 : 5,5
111Michael Nahr-9Christoph Pustlauk½ : ½
212Joachim Kloß-10Jürgen Kronenberg0 : 1
315Lydia Baumgarten-11Jonas Kronenberg0 : 1
416Lukas Wolter-12Herbert Pustlauk0 : 1
518Richard Frericks-13Knut Stiel1 : 0
619Ricardo Herbergs-14Bodo Czornyckyj1 : 0
723Nico Schmidt-15Peter Oberhaus0 : 1
824Marcel Diller-17Elmer Petry0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.BSW 6 5,5 : 2,5
110Helmut Krüger-41Wolfgang Herkenberg+ : -
211Stefan Rosenberger-43Horst Reichmann½ : ½
312Ulrich Günther-44Marlies Killmer0 : 1
413Frank Brell-45Achim Overländer1 : 0
515Jürgen Mentz-46Gerhard Schnatz1 : 0
62001Dieter Klemp-47Wolfgang Overhoff1 : 0
717Lukas Röger-48Elmar Decker1 : 0
820Kathrin Boguslawski-50Eren Cakir0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 2,5 : 4,5
19Uwe Reiz-49Valentino Usein- : -
210Patrick Reiz-51Markus Schwedler+ : -
312Benjamin Rhode-53Uwe Barche½ : ½
413Roland Jorke-54Philipp Müller1 : 0
514Bernd Decker-55Bernhard Fodor0 : 1
615Bogomir Pangerc-7001Michael Engeländer- : +
716Sebastiano Colajanni-7002Ingo Kopernok0 : 1
818Benedikt Schmitz-7003Robert Barche0 : 1

Runde 3 am 18.11.2018 um 13:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 3,5 : 4,5
141Wolfgang Herkenberg-9Uwe Reiz+ : -
242Hans C. Kluge-10Patrick Reiz½ : ½
343Horst Reichmann-11Herman Schwab0 : 1
444Marlies Killmer-12Benjamin Rhode½ : ½
545Achim Overländer-13Roland Jorke0 : 1
646Gerhard Schnatz-14Bernd Decker½ : ½
747Wolfgang Overhoff-16Sebastiano Colajanni1 : 0
848Elmar Decker-17Sven Kavcic0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 5,5 : 1,5
19Christoph Pustlauk-10Helmut Krüger½ : ½
210Jürgen Kronenberg-11Stefan Rosenberger1 : 0
311Jonas Kronenberg-12Ulrich Günther+ : -
412Herbert Pustlauk-13Frank Brell½ : ½
513Knut Stiel-14Torben Steinhauer1 : 0
615Peter Oberhaus-15Jürgen Mentz1 : 0
717Elmer Petry-2001Dieter Klemp½ : ½
818Lucas Halbach-2003Tilo Kowalski- : -
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 6 : 2
110Klaus Pietzka-11Michael Nahr½ : ½
211Reinhard Kirsch-12Joachim Kloß+ : -
312Andreas Dietze-15Lydia Baumgarten0 : 1
413Wolfgang Richter-16Lukas Wolter1 : 0
514Konrad Eschbach-18Richard Frericks1 : 0
615Klaus Cromme-19Ricardo Herbergs½ : ½
716Dirk Denner-23Nico Schmidt+ : -
817Wolfgang Nareike-24Marcel Diller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 2 : 5
136Reinhard Schüller-3Philipp Birke½ : ½
237Markus-Karl Biedermann-4Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
338Renè Niebergall-5Thomas Wurm½ : ½
441Norbert Schröder-6Gerhard Pies0 : 1
542Dobrila Kammann-7Achim Schad0 : 1
648Kevin Born-8Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
750Anthony Tong-9Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
861Helga Luft-10Sophie Pies- : -

Runde 4 am 09.12.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 5,5 : 2,5
19Detlef Röhrich-33Josef Komeinda- : +
211Michael Nahr-36Reinhard Schüller½ : ½
312Joachim Kloß-37Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
415Lydia Baumgarten-38Renè Niebergall1 : 0
516Lukas Wolter-5001Dominik Hirsch1 : 0
618Richard Frericks-5002Kennedy Boos1 : 0
719Ricardo Herbergs-50Anthony Tong1 : 0
823Nico Schmidt-52Batuhan Gülcan0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 4,5 : 2,5
19Marc-Daniel Schulz-9Kurt Kaißner- : -
210Helmut Krüger-10Klaus Pietzka+ : -
311Stefan Rosenberger-11Reinhard Kirsch+ : -
412Ulrich Günther-12Andreas Dietze1 : 0
513Frank Brell-13Wolfgang Richter½ : ½
614Torben Steinhauer-15Klaus Cromme1 : 0
715Jürgen Mentz-16Dirk Denner- : +
82001Dieter Klemp-17Wolfgang Nareike0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 2,5 : 5,5
19Uwe Reiz-9Christoph Pustlauk- : +
210Patrick Reiz-10Jürgen Kronenberg0 : 1
311Herman Schwab-11Jonas Kronenberg½ : ½
412Benjamin Rhode-12Herbert Pustlauk½ : ½
513Roland Jorke-13Knut Stiel½ : ½
614Bernd Decker-14Bodo Czornyckyj½ : ½
716Sebastiano Colajanni-15Peter Oberhaus½ : ½
819Hans-Günter Weber-17Elmer Petry0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.BSW 6 6 : 2
149Valentino Usein-42Hans C. Kluge½ : ½
250Jürgen Grastat-43Horst Reichmann½ : ½
352Engelbert Kletzl-44Marlies Killmer1 : 0
454Philipp Müller-45Achim Overländer1 : 0
555Bernhard Fodor-46Gerhard Schnatz½ : ½
656Lothar Mix-47Wolfgang Overhoff½ : ½
77001Michael Engeländer-48Elmar Decker1 : 0
87002Ingo Kopernok-49Walter Schnatz1 : 0

Runde 5 am 13.01.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7  :
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2  :

Runde 6 am 17.02.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2  :

Runde 7 am 17.03.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.BSW 6  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2  :

Runde 8 am 07.04.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Velberter SG 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5  :
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2  :

Runde 9 am 12.05.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.BSW 6  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7  :
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2  :