1. Bezirksklasse

Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft123456789Sp.+=-MPBP
1MTV Langenberg 1**3,56,52110310.0
2SF Vonkeln 3**5,54,0211039.5
3SF Unterbarmen 13,5**4,0211037.5
4Elberfelder SG 53,0**5,0210128.0
5SW Remscheid 32,5**5,0210127.5
6BSW 54,03,0**201117.0
6Vohwinkeler SC 23,0**4,0201117.0
8Ohligser Turnverein 24,0**101014.0
9SC Tornado Wuppertal 21,5**100101.5

Runde 1 am 15.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 3,5 : 3,5
12Gerhard Stratenwerth-1Michael Laszlob- : -
23Matthias Walczewski-3Philipp Birke0 : 1
35Karlheinz Seidel-4Reinhard Granitzki½ : ½
47Volker Bertenrath-5Gerhard Pies1 : 0
58Karl-Heinz Eutebach-7Achim Schad½ : ½
610Henner Beckers-8Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
712David Goßen-9Ulrich Rodler½ : ½
813Stefan Walczewski-12Marcel Arraf1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.BSW 5 5 : 3
133Reinhard Schüller-33Wolfgang Herkenberg½ : ½
234Benedikt Abel-34Klaus-Dieter Dinslage0 : 1
336Norbert Schröder-35Hans C. Kluge½ : ½
439Alessandro Kronz-36Horst Reichmann½ : ½
540Ferdinand Schneider-37Marlies Killmer½ : ½
641Anthony Tong-38Sieghard Mußfeld1 : 0
742Hendrik Mordos-39Wolfgang Overhoff1 : 0
845Batuhan Ege Gülcan-40Achim Overländer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 5,5 : 2,5
117Ulf Ußling-17Christian Vöpel1 : 0
218Jörg Söhngen-19Joern Hoppe0 : 1
319David Siegler-20Nils Hülsmann- : +
420Stefan Reißberg-22Jonas Stutt½ : ½
521Peter Ludwig-23Zoe Beckert1 : 0
622Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-3001Leonhard Heemels1 : 0
724Alejandro Loriguillo Weber-3002Erik Vöpel1 : 0
826Sarah Pflaum-26Hendrik Vöpel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 4 : 4
19Klaus Pietzka-9Paul Hobrecker1 : 0
210Reinhard Kirsch-10Uwe Reiz+ : -
311Wolfgang Richter-11Patrick Reiz½ : ½
412Andreas Dietze-12Herman Schwab0 : 1
513Konrad Eschbach-13Benjamin Rhode- : +
614Manfred Tanz-14Roland Jorke0 : 1
715Klaus Cromme-15Sebastiano Colajanni½ : ½
816Dirk Denner-16Sven Kavcic1 : 0

Runde 2 am 13.10.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 5 : 3
117Christian Vöpel-9Klaus Pietzka1 : 0
218Claus-Wieland Scheidt-10Reinhard Kirsch+ : -
319Joern Hoppe-11Wolfgang Richter1 : 0
420Nils Hülsmann-12Andreas Dietze+ : -
522Jonas Stutt-13Konrad Eschbach+ : -
623Zoe Beckert-14Manfred Tanz0 : 1
73001Leonhard Heemels-15Klaus Cromme0 : 1
83002Erik Vöpel-16Dirk Denner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 4 : 4
134Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-17Ulf Ußling½ : ½
235Hans C. Kluge-18Jörg Söhngen½ : ½
336Horst Reichmann-19David Siegler½ : ½
437Marlies Killmer-20Stefan Reißberg½ : ½
538Sieghard Mußfeld-21Peter Ludwig0 : 1
639Wolfgang Overhoff-22Heinrich Schulze-Lünern½ : ½
740Achim Overländer-23Stefan Siegler½ : ½
85001Elmar Decker-26Sarah Pflaum1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 4 : 3
11Michael Laszlob-33Reinhard Schüller- : +
23Philipp Birke-35Renè Niebergall1 : 0
35Gerhard Pies-39Alessandro Kronz0 : 1
47Achim Schad-41Anthony Tong1 : 0
58Elmar Hennlein-42Hendrik Mordos1 : 0
611Peter Oberhaus-46Uzay Sükrü Mermertas0 : 1
712Marcel Arraf-57Gökce Akgün1 : 0
8 - - : -
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 1,5 : 6,5
19Detlef Röhrich-2Gerhard Stratenwerth- : +
210Hildegard Andriske-3Matthias Walczewski- : +
311Joachim Kloß-4Ralf Niermann½ : ½
413Lydia Baumgarten-6Andreas Rades0 : 1
515Friedrich Wingenroth-7Volker Bertenrath½ : ½
616Richard Frericks-8Karl-Heinz Eutebach½ : ½
719Eugen Baumgarten-9Gerd Schönfeld0 : 1
820Alexander Peter Stieglitz-13Stefan Walczewski0 : 1

Runde 3 am 10.11.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.BSW 5  :
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3  :

Runde 4 am 15.12.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3  :
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5  :

Runde 5 am 26.01.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.BSW 5  :

Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.BSW 5  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2  :
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3  :

Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5  :
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1  :

Runde 8 am 19.04.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.BSW 5  :
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2  :

Runde 9 am 10.05.2020 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2  :