Viererpokal

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Runde 1 am 03.09.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 2 4 : 0
15Benjamin Ries-49Michael Ehringfeld1 : 0
28Rene Tückmantel-50Stefan Schubert1 : 0
31001Daniel Savchenko-52Uwe Barche1 : 0
410Elias Patscha-53Bernhard Fodor1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 2,5 : 1,5
111Michail Bogorad-32Christopher Blomel0 : 1
213Anas El Mali-34Helmut Meckel½ : ½
317Raphael Janz-35Marius Fränzel1 : 0
419Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-39Wolfgang Zimdars1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 3 : 1
120Wolfgang Klietsch-26Samuel Haringer1 : 0
23002Bernd Küpper-27Rüdiger Horn0 : 1
331Thomas Bagusat-31Thomas Falk1 : 0
444Chim Zlotnic-32Renè Niebergall1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 3,5 : 0,5
127Wilhelm Loga-7André Stracke½ : ½
230Joachim Müller-8Kim-Norbert Ungermann1 : 0
34001Klaus Michalik-10Tom Niklas Arnz1 : 0
44002Walter Schnatz-11Volker Arnz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 3 : 1
11Reiner Odendahl-12Markus Multhauf1 : 0
29Stefan Pfeiffer-15Bernd Breuer1 : 0
315Ahmed Agic-21Andreas Etzel0 : 1
416Michael Podder-27Stefan Siegler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 3 : 1
117Thorben Mantler-6Gregorio Loriguillo1 : 0
219Josef Krük-8Lisa Wassermann1 : 0
321Lukas Heynck-9Thomas Bratz1 : 0
423Dennis Peters-11Marc Grünhagen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 0 : 4
133Cudi Cesen-1Erik Stokkentreeff- : +
235Markus-Karl Biedermann-2Christian Hosnjak- : +
337Jan Beumker-3Frank Frese0 : 1
439Uzay Sükrü Mermertas-4Rainer Müller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 1 : 3
11Detlev Stanislowski-1Andreas Hegde1 : 0
23Eduard Hartwig-6Tobias Lohmann0 : 1
37Norbert Weyer-7Ulrich Knapp0 : 1
412Joachim Döhring-12Andreas Dietze0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 1 0 : 4
18Bernhard Hellmann-Markus Schaefer0 : 1
21001Uwe Eugen Büttgenbach-20Oliver Kniest0 : 1
312Bodo Czornyckyj-3003Andreas Peschel0 : 1
414Fritz Boschen-29Joachim Görke0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 2,5 : 1,5
11Helmut Busse-2Gerhard Stratenwerth1 : 0
23Stefan Speck-4Andreas Rades1 : 0
35Markus Mrochen-6Christopher Walczewski½ : ½
412Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-9Matthias Walczewski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.BSW 5 0 : 4
1 - - : +
2 - - : +
3 - - : +
4 - - : +
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 3 : 1
15Marian Bleek-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn½ : ½
27Patrick Schäfer-5Siegbert Richert½ : ½
39Matthias Poetsch-11Marc Soechting1 : 0
413Osman Cici-12Christoph Meyer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 3 : 1
11Alptug Tayyar-4Martin Hammerschmidt0 : 1
22Ulrich Waagener-5Ralf Baumann1 : 0
33Thomas Elsner-7Kasim Zymeri1 : 0
41001Andreas Schikowsky-13Benjamin Rhode1 : 0

Runde 2 am 08.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 0 : 4
1 - - : +
2 - - : +
3 - - : +
4 - - : +
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.BSW 3 3 : 1
11Erik Stokkentreeff-23Michael Weis½ : ½
22Christian Hosnjak-31Thomas Bagusat½ : ½
33Frank Frese-44Chim Zlotnic1 : 0
44Rainer Müller-47Elmar Decker1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 0 : 4
1 - - : +
2 - - : +
3 - - : +
4 - - : +
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 4 : 0
1 - + : -
2 - + : -
3 - + : -
4 - + : -
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 1 Rangnr.BSW 4 4 : 0
1 - + : -
2 - + : -
3 - + : -
4 - + : -

Runde 3 am 12.11.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 1 Rangnr.BSW 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1  :

Runde 4 am 17.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr. Rangnr.  :

Runde 5 am 28.01.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr. Rangnr.  :