Jugend-Bezirksliga U20

Saison 2017/2018

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678Sp.+=-MPBP
1SC Tornado Wuppertal 1**10,09,012,012,012,010,066001865.0
2SF Lennep 16,0**10,011,012,012,010,065011661.0
3BSW 16,06,0**10,08,010,09,063121349.0
4SG Solingen 30,05,0**8,012,09,09,063121243.0
5SV Wermelskirchen 14,04,06,08,0**8,012,061231042.0
6SG Solingen 43,08,04,08,0**0,07,06123930.0
7SF Neviges 16,01,06,06,012,0**4,06105835.0
8SF Vonkeln 26,07,06,00,05,012,0**6105736.0

Runde 1 am 16.09.2017 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 4 : 12
117Faraj Soliman-15Alexander Paul Wallrodt0 : 1
218Farouk Soliman-16Kian Scheidtmann0 : 1
319Mohammed Soliman-3001Samuel Wallrodt0 : 1
423Lukas Petschnig-3002Fatih Yilmaz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 10 : 6
11Sören Matthey-2Luca Hegemann1 : 0
22Ricardo Herbergs-3Ansori Satarov1 : 0
33Friedrich Wingenroth-5Kai Horn1 : 0
44Simon-Said Seiffert-6Leon Schmittkamp0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 4 : 12
11Fynn-Luca Müller-7Moses Sari0 : 1
22Leon Lal-13Paul Skora0 : 1
33Liam Bast-14Falk Stiller0 : 1
44Leon Wajant-17Noah Aden0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 10 : 6
11Oskar Feldhammer-2Samuel Schmitz1 : 0
22Eren Cakir-3Vincent Waaler1 : 0
33Lukas Bergner-5Jeremias Schmincke0 : 1
44Philipp Schnatz-8Levi Blank1 : 0

Runde 2 am 25.11.2017 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 8 : 8
115Alexander Paul Wallrodt-2Samuel Schmitz1 : 0
216Kian Scheidtmann-3Vincent Waaler0 : 1
33001Samuel Wallrodt-4Jan Mücher1 : 0
43002Fatih Yilmaz-5Jeremias Schmincke0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.BSW 1 7 : 9
17Moses Sari-1Oskar Feldhammer½ : ½
213Paul Skora-2Eren Cakir0 : 1
317Noah Aden-5Filip Hinrichs0 : 1
418Johan Schellenbach-6Alexandr Suschevici1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 12 : 1
11Tom Niklas Arnz-1Fynn-Luca Müller1 : 0
22Luca Hegemann-2Leon Lal+ : -
34Nico Wolf-3Liam Bast+ : -
49Julien Ikanovic-4Leon Wajant+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 3 : 12
120Philipp Strieder-1Sören Matthey0 : 1
221Luca Casu-2Ricardo Herbergs0 : 1
323Lukas Petschnig-3Friedrich Wingenroth0 : 1
426Howik Manukjan-5Johanna Volpi- : +

Runde 3 am 09.12.2017 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 12 : 0
1 - + : -
2 - + : -
3 - + : -
4 - + : -
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 12 : 0
1 - + : -
2 - + : -
3 - + : -
4 - + : -
Br.Rangnr.BSW 1 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 6 : 10
11Oskar Feldhammer-1Tom Niklas Arnz0 : 1
22Eren Cakir-2Luca Hegemann0 : 1
35Filip Hinrichs-4Nico Wolf0 : 1
48Olga Wolf-8Linus Bregulla1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 12 : 0
1 - + : -
2 - + : -
3 - + : -
4 - + : -

Runde 4 am 27.01.2018 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 9 : 6
114Florian Schubert-7Moses Sari- : +
215Alexander Paul Wallrodt-9Noah Klein1 : 0
316Kian Scheidtmann-16Florian Ritzerfeld1 : 0
43001Samuel Wallrodt-20Jakob Skora1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 12 : 4
11Tom Niklas Arnz-5Jeremias Schmincke1 : 0
22Luca Hegemann-8Levi Blank1 : 0
33Ansori Satarov-10Fynn Möller1 : 0
46Leon Schmittkamp-11Hamzaa Aldos1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.BSW 1 8 : 8
120Philipp Strieder-1Oskar Feldhammer0 : 1
221Luca Casu-2Eren Cakir0 : 1
323Lukas Petschnig-4Philipp Schnatz1 : 0
424Jonas Dominik Kuhn-6Alexandr Suschevici1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 10 : 6
11Sören Matthey-1Fynn-Luca Müller1 : 0
22Ricardo Herbergs-4Leon Wajant1 : 0
33Friedrich Wingenroth-6Tino Bast1 : 0
44Simon-Said Seiffert-7Janis Bast0 : 1

Runde 5 am 17.03.2018 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 6 : 9
11Fynn-Luca Müller-14Florian Schubert0 : 1
22Leon Lal-15Alexander Paul Wallrodt0 : 1
34Leon Wajant-16Kian Scheidtmann+ : -
46Tino Bast-3001Samuel Wallrodt0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 6 : 9
11Oskar Feldhammer-1Sören Matthey0 : 1
22Eren Cakir-2Ricardo Herbergs+ : -
36Alexandr Suschevici-3Friedrich Wingenroth0 : 1
48Olga Wolf-4Simon-Said Seiffert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 8 : 8
13Vincent Waaler-20Philipp Strieder0 : 1
25Jeremias Schmincke-21Luca Casu1 : 0
310Fynn Möller-23Lukas Petschnig0 : 1
411Hamzaa Aldos-30Stefan Petschnig1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 6 : 10
116Florian Ritzerfeld-1Tom Niklas Arnz0 : 1
217Noah Aden-2Luca Hegemann0 : 1
322Florian Wahlmann-3Ansori Satarov0 : 1
424Sarah Pflaum-9Julien Ikanovic1 : 0

Runde 6 am 05.05.2018 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 5 : 11
115Alexander Paul Wallrodt-1Tom Niklas Arnz½ : ½
216Kian Scheidtmann-2Luca Hegemann0 : 1
33001Samuel Wallrodt-3Ansori Satarov0 : 1
431Hassan Mohammad Aghi-8Linus Bregulla0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 4 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 7 : 5
119Mohammed Soliman-7Moses Sari- : -
220Philipp Strieder-9Noah Klein1 : 0
321Luca Casu-18Johan Schellenbach1 : 0
423Lukas Petschnig-24Sarah Pflaum0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 12 : 4
11Sören Matthey-3Vincent Waaler1 : 0
22Ricardo Herbergs-5Jeremias Schmincke1 : 0
33Friedrich Wingenroth-10Fynn Möller1 : 0
44Simon-Said Seiffert-11Hamzaa Aldos1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.BSW 1 6 : 10
11Fynn-Luca Müller-1Oskar Feldhammer0 : 1
23Liam Bast-2Eren Cakir0 : 1
34Leon Wajant-5Filip Hinrichs0 : 1
47Janis Bast-6Alexandr Suschevici1 : 0

Runde 7 am 09.06.2018 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 4  :