2. Bezirksliga 2015/2016

Ausschreibung

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SG Solingen 5**6,54,05,55,54,07,06,07,05,597201651.0
2SG Solingen 61,5**5,04,07,54,05,52,05,06,095221240.5
3Ohligser Turnverein 14,03,0**4,04,55,03,04,06,04,594321138.0
4BSW 42,54,04,0**4,05,04,05,04,54,093511137.0
5TV Witzhelden 22,50,53,54,0**5,04,55,53,55,09414934.0
6SW Remscheid 24,04,03,03,03,0**6,06,53,06,59324839.0
7Radevormwalder SV 11,02,55,04,03,52,0**3,55,55,09315732.0
8MTV Langenberg 12,06,04,03,02,51,54,5**4,53,59315731.5
9SF Unterbarmen 11,03,02,03,54,55,02,53,5**5,09306630.0
10Velberter SG 22,52,03,54,03,01,53,04,53,0**9117327.0

Runde 1 am 27.09.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 6 : 2
11Ralf Baumann-3Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
22Martin Hammerschmidt-4Michael Laszlob+ : -
33Mustafa Özlügedik-5Gerhard Pies1 : 0
44Kasim Zymeri-6Thomas Wurm1 : 0
55Uwe Reiz-7Achim Schad½ : ½
66Herman Schwab-8Elmar Hennlein1 : 0
77Wolfgang Sandow-9Zlatko Zivkovic1 : 0
88Patrick Reiz-10Philipp Birke½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 2,5 : 5,5
12Christopher Walczewski-9Hans-Joachim Fried1 : 0
23Matthias Walczewski-10Michael Domnick0 : 1
34Ralf Niermann-11Jörg Großgart0 : 1
45Jürgen Brandt-12Michael Stenzel0 : 1
56Karlheinz Seidel-13Reinhard Kinnert½ : ½
68Volker Bertenrath-14Frank Kaluscha0 : 1
79Andreas Rades-15Johann Becker0 : 1
810Willy Koehler-16Uwe Scheunemann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 6,5 : 1,5
134Athanassios Vranidis-41Elizabeth Kublanov1 : 0
235Markus Mentzel-42Vladislav Kublanov0 : 1
336Helmut Meckel-43Dana Berelowitsch1 : 0
437Marius Fränzel-46Alexander Kirschbaum1 : 0
538Volker Naupold-48Stephan Kaiser1 : 0
639Jürgen Ferger-6002Laura Möller1 : 0
740Wolfgang Zimdars-60Michael Ehringfeld1 : 0
85002Friedel Skiber-62Ingo Kopernok½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 6,5 : 1,5
19Uwe Westeppe-9Joachim Hafke1 : 0
210Michael Hanisch-10Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann1 : 0
311Uwe Kittling-11Helmut Krüger1 : 0
412Heinz Tennie-12Frank Brell1 : 0
513Lothar Hein-13Torben Steinhauer1 : 0
614Marius Gaßmann-14Benjamin Curdts½ : ½
715Udo Hauptfleisch-16Stefan Rosenberger0 : 1
816Heinz Konrad-2006Tilo Kowalski+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.BSW 4 4 : 4
11Ingo Zöltzer-25Andreas Friederici1 : 0
22Thomas Mau-26Carsten Becker½ : ½
33Frank Havemann-27Wilhelm Loga½ : ½
44Michael Christmann-29Joachim Müller½ : ½
55Ivan Bobanac-30Walter Schnatz0 : 1
66Hans-Dieter Trapp-31Heiner Lange1 : 0
78Werner Meyer-32Klaus Michalik0 : 1
811Dietmar Gürtner-4001Karl-Ernst Kaiser½ : ½

Runde 2 am 08.11.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.BSW 4 3,5 : 4,5
11Sophie Pies-27Wilhelm Loga- : +
23Reinhard Granitzki-28Rolf Meyer1 : 0
36Thomas Wurm-29Joachim Müller½ : ½
47Achim Schad-30Walter Schnatz½ : ½
58Elmar Hennlein-31Heiner Lange½ : ½
69Zlatko Zivkovic-32Klaus Michalik0 : 1
710Philipp Birke-4001Karl-Ernst Kaiser½ : ½
811Ulrich Rodler-4003Oliver Barz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 3 : 5
19Joachim Hafke-1Ingo Zöltzer½ : ½
210Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann-2Thomas Mau0 : 1
311Helmut Krüger-3Frank Havemann½ : ½
412Frank Brell-4Michael Christmann½ : ½
513Torben Steinhauer-5Ivan Bobanac0 : 1
614Benjamin Curdts-6Hans-Dieter Trapp½ : ½
715Ulrich Günther-8Werner Meyer0 : 1
816Stefan Rosenberger-11Dietmar Gürtner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 4 : 4
142Vladislav Kublanov-9Uwe Westeppe0 : 1
244Carolin Kublanov-11Uwe Kittling1 : 0
346Alexander Kirschbaum-12Heinz Tennie½ : ½
447Luisa Bashylina-13Lothar Hein1 : 0
548Stephan Kaiser-14Marius Gaßmann0 : 1
67006Florian Schubert-15Udo Hauptfleisch0 : 1
764Uwe Barche-16Heinz Konrad1 : 0
88001Stefan Schubert-2001Albert Sagert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 2,5 : 5,5
19Hans-Joachim Fried-34Athanassios Vranidis0 : 1
210Michael Domnick-36Helmut Meckel½ : ½
311Jörg Großgart-37Marius Fränzel0 : 1
412Michael Stenzel-38Volker Naupold1 : 0
513Reinhard Kinnert-39Jürgen Ferger0 : 1
614Frank Kaluscha-40Wolfgang Zimdars½ : ½
715Johann Becker-5001Rainer Falge0 : 1
816Uwe Scheunemann-5003Philipp Andrä½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 4 : 4
11Ralf Baumann-2Christopher Walczewski0 : 1
22Martin Hammerschmidt-3Matthias Walczewski0 : 1
33Mustafa Özlügedik-4Ralf Niermann½ : ½
45Uwe Reiz-6Karlheinz Seidel1 : 0
56Herman Schwab-7Gerhard Stratenwerth½ : ½
67Wolfgang Sandow-8Volker Bertenrath1 : 0
78Patrick Reiz-9Andreas Rades0 : 1
81001Hans-Joachim Fiedler-11Gerd Schönfeld1 : 0

Runde 3 am 29.11.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Christopher Walczewski-2Ronald Laszlob½ : ½
23Matthias Walczewski-3Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
34Ralf Niermann-5Gerhard Pies½ : ½
47Gerhard Stratenwerth-7Achim Schad½ : ½
58Volker Bertenrath-8Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
69Andreas Rades-9Zlatko Zivkovic1 : 0
710Willy Koehler-10Philipp Birke1 : 0
811Gerd Schönfeld-11Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 4 : 4
134Athanassios Vranidis-1Ralf Baumann½ : ½
235Markus Mentzel-2Martin Hammerschmidt½ : ½
336Helmut Meckel-3Mustafa Özlügedik0 : 1
437Marius Fränzel-4Kasim Zymeri1 : 0
538Volker Naupold-5Uwe Reiz½ : ½
639Jürgen Ferger-6Herman Schwab½ : ½
75001Rainer Falge-7Wolfgang Sandow0 : 1
85002Friedel Skiber-8Patrick Reiz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 3 : 5
19Uwe Westeppe-9Hans-Joachim Fried½ : ½
212Heinz Tennie-10Michael Domnick0 : 1
313Lothar Hein-11Jörg Großgart1 : 0
414Marius Gaßmann-12Michael Stenzel1 : 0
515Udo Hauptfleisch-13Reinhard Kinnert0 : 1
616Heinz Konrad-14Frank Kaluscha½ : ½
72001Albert Sagert-15Johann Becker0 : 1
82002Kasimir Koslowski-16Uwe Scheunemann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 2,5 : 5,5
11Ingo Zöltzer-41Elizabeth Kublanov0 : 1
22Thomas Mau-42Vladislav Kublanov½ : ½
33Frank Havemann-43Dana Berelowitsch0 : 1
44Michael Christmann-44Carolin Kublanov0 : 1
55Ivan Bobanac-48Stephan Kaiser1 : 0
66Hans-Dieter Trapp-6002Laura Möller1 : 0
78Werner Meyer-57Veit Mankel0 : 1
811Dietmar Gürtner-64Uwe Barche0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 4 : 4
125Andreas Friederici-9Joachim Hafke½ : ½
227Wilhelm Loga-10Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann1 : 0
328Rolf Meyer-11Helmut Krüger½ : ½
430Walter Schnatz-12Frank Brell½ : ½
531Heiner Lange-13Torben Steinhauer0 : 1
632Klaus Michalik-14Benjamin Curdts0 : 1
74003Oliver Barz-15Ulrich Günther1 : 0
836Marlies Killmer-16Stefan Rosenberger½ : ½

Runde 4 am 13.12.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 5 : 3
12Ronald Laszlob-9Joachim Hafke½ : ½
23Reinhard Granitzki-10Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann1 : 0
35Gerhard Pies-11Helmut Krüger0 : 1
46Thomas Wurm-12Frank Brell1 : 0
57Achim Schad-13Torben Steinhauer½ : ½
68Elmar Hennlein-14Benjamin Curdts1 : 0
79Zlatko Zivkovic-15Ulrich Günther0 : 1
810Philipp Birke-16Stefan Rosenberger1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.BSW 4 4 : 4
141Elizabeth Kublanov-27Wilhelm Loga0 : 1
242Vladislav Kublanov-28Rolf Meyer½ : ½
343Dana Berelowitsch-29Joachim Müller½ : ½
446Alexander Kirschbaum-30Walter Schnatz1 : 0
548Stephan Kaiser-32Klaus Michalik1 : 0
66002Laura Möller-4001Karl-Ernst Kaiser0 : 1
76004Howik Manukjan-4003Oliver Barz0 : 1
858Gerd Capelan-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Hans-Joachim Fried-1Ingo Zöltzer0 : 1
210Michael Domnick-2Thomas Mau0 : 1
311Jörg Großgart-3Frank Havemann- : +
412Michael Stenzel-4Michael Christmann½ : ½
513Reinhard Kinnert-5Ivan Bobanac1 : 0
614Frank Kaluscha-6Hans-Dieter Trapp1 : 0
715Johann Becker-8Werner Meyer1 : 0
816Uwe Scheunemann-11Dietmar Gürtner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 5 : 3
11Ralf Baumann-9Uwe Westeppe½ : ½
23Mustafa Özlügedik-11Uwe Kittling0 : 1
34Kasim Zymeri-13Lothar Hein1 : 0
46Herman Schwab-14Marius Gaßmann1 : 0
57Wolfgang Sandow-15Udo Hauptfleisch½ : ½
68Patrick Reiz-16Heinz Konrad0 : 1
71001Hans-Joachim Fiedler-2001Albert Sagert1 : 0
813Benjamin Rhode-18Manfred Löffler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 2 : 6
12Christopher Walczewski-33Frank Borkott0 : 1
23Matthias Walczewski-34Athanassios Vranidis1 : 0
36Karlheinz Seidel-36Helmut Meckel0 : 1
47Gerhard Stratenwerth-37Marius Fränzel½ : ½
58Volker Bertenrath-39Jürgen Ferger0 : 1
69Andreas Rades-40Wolfgang Zimdars½ : ½
710Willy Koehler-5001Rainer Falge0 : 1
811Gerd Schönfeld-5002Friedel Skiber0 : 1

Runde 5 am 24.01.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 7 : 1
134Athanassios Vranidis-3Reinhard Granitzki½ : ½
235Markus Mentzel-4Michael Laszlob+ : -
336Helmut Meckel-5Gerhard Pies1 : 0
438Volker Naupold-6Thomas Wurm1 : 0
539Jürgen Ferger-7Achim Schad½ : ½
640Wolfgang Zimdars-9Zlatko Zivkovic1 : 0
75001Rainer Falge-10Philipp Birke1 : 0
85002Friedel Skiber-11Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 6,5 : 1,5
19Uwe Westeppe-2Christopher Walczewski½ : ½
210Michael Hanisch-3Matthias Walczewski1 : 0
311Uwe Kittling-5Jürgen Brandt1 : 0
415Udo Hauptfleisch-6Karlheinz Seidel½ : ½
516Heinz Konrad-7Gerhard Stratenwerth½ : ½
62001Albert Sagert-8Volker Bertenrath1 : 0
72002Kasimir Koslowski-9Andreas Rades1 : 0
820Kevin Scholtyschik-11Gerd Schönfeld1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 5 : 3
11Ingo Zöltzer-1Ralf Baumann1 : 0
22Thomas Mau-2Martin Hammerschmidt½ : ½
33Frank Havemann-3Mustafa Özlügedik½ : ½
44Michael Christmann-5Uwe Reiz½ : ½
55Ivan Bobanac-7Wolfgang Sandow1 : 0
66Hans-Dieter Trapp-8Patrick Reiz1 : 0
78Werner Meyer-10Roland Jorke½ : ½
811Dietmar Gürtner-13Benjamin Rhode0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 4 : 4
125Andreas Friederici-9Hans-Joachim Fried1 : 0
227Wilhelm Loga-10Michael Domnick1 : 0
328Rolf Meyer-11Jörg Großgart½ : ½
429Joachim Müller-12Michael Stenzel0 : 1
530Walter Schnatz-13Reinhard Kinnert0 : 1
631Heiner Lange-14Frank Kaluscha0 : 1
732Klaus Michalik-15Johann Becker1 : 0
84001Karl-Ernst Kaiser-16Uwe Scheunemann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 2 : 6
19Joachim Hafke-41Elizabeth Kublanov0 : 1
210Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann-42Vladislav Kublanov0 : 1
311Helmut Krüger-43Dana Berelowitsch1 : 0
412Frank Brell-45Jan Porstmann0 : 1
514Benjamin Curdts-46Alexander Kirschbaum0 : 1
615Ulrich Günther-47Luisa Bashylina0 : 1
716Stefan Rosenberger-48Stephan Kaiser0 : 1
82003Timothy Dorn-6004Howik Manukjan1 : 0

Runde 6 am 28.02.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 3 : 5
12Ronald Laszlob-41Elizabeth Kublanov0 : 1
23Reinhard Granitzki-42Vladislav Kublanov½ : ½
35Gerhard Pies-46Alexander Kirschbaum0 : 1
46Thomas Wurm-47Luisa Bashylina½ : ½
57Achim Schad-48Stephan Kaiser½ : ½
69Zlatko Zivkovic-6004Howik Manukjan+ : -
710Philipp Birke-58Gerd Capelan0 : 1
811Ulrich Rodler-62Ingo Kopernok½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 5 : 3
110Michael Domnick-9Joachim Hafke0 : 1
211Jörg Großgart-10Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann+ : -
312Michael Stenzel-11Helmut Krüger0 : 1
413Reinhard Kinnert-12Frank Brell+ : -
514Frank Kaluscha-13Torben Steinhauer+ : -
615Johann Becker-14Benjamin Curdts1 : 0
716Uwe Scheunemann-15Ulrich Günther1 : 0
819Dominik Sommer-16Stefan Rosenberger0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.BSW 4 4 : 4
11Ralf Baumann-25Andreas Friederici1 : 0
22Martin Hammerschmidt-27Wilhelm Loga0 : 1
33Mustafa Özlügedik-28Rolf Meyer½ : ½
44Kasim Zymeri-29Joachim Müller1 : 0
55Uwe Reiz-31Heiner Lange½ : ½
66Herman Schwab-32Klaus Michalik½ : ½
77Wolfgang Sandow-4001Karl-Ernst Kaiser0 : 1
88Patrick Reiz-38Peter Engel½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
12Christopher Walczewski-1Ingo Zöltzer1 : 0
23Matthias Walczewski-2Thomas Mau0 : 1
34Ralf Niermann-3Frank Havemann½ : ½
45Jürgen Brandt-4Michael Christmann0 : 1
56Karlheinz Seidel-5Ivan Bobanac0 : 1
67Gerhard Stratenwerth-7Rudolf Stöhrer1 : 0
78Volker Bertenrath-8Werner Meyer1 : 0
89Andreas Rades-11Dietmar Gürtner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 4 : 4
133Frank Borkott-9Uwe Westeppe½ : ½
234Athanassios Vranidis-11Uwe Kittling1 : 0
336Helmut Meckel-13Lothar Hein0 : 1
437Marius Fränzel-14Marius Gaßmann1 : 0
538Volker Naupold-15Udo Hauptfleisch1 : 0
639Jürgen Ferger-16Heinz Konrad0 : 1
740Wolfgang Zimdars-2001Albert Sagert½ : ½
85002Friedel Skiber-20Kevin Scholtyschik0 : 1

Runde 7 am 10.04.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 3 : 5
110Michael Hanisch-2Ronald Laszlob- : +
211Uwe Kittling-3Reinhard Granitzki½ : ½
313Lothar Hein-4Michael Laszlob+ : -
414Marius Gaßmann-5Gerhard Pies0 : 1
515Udo Hauptfleisch-7Achim Schad½ : ½
616Heinz Konrad-8Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
72001Albert Sagert-10Philipp Birke0 : 1
82002Kasimir Koslowski-11Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 1 : 7
11Ingo Zöltzer-33Frank Borkott- : +
22Thomas Mau-34Athanassios Vranidis½ : ½
33Frank Havemann-35Markus Mentzel½ : ½
45Ivan Bobanac-36Helmut Meckel0 : 1
56Hans-Dieter Trapp-37Marius Fränzel0 : 1
68Werner Meyer-38Volker Naupold0 : 1
79Horst Wicht-40Wolfgang Zimdars0 : 1
811Dietmar Gürtner-5001Rainer Falge0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 5 : 3
125Andreas Friederici-2Christopher Walczewski1 : 0
227Wilhelm Loga-3Matthias Walczewski+ : -
328Rolf Meyer-5Jürgen Brandt½ : ½
429Joachim Müller-6Karlheinz Seidel½ : ½
530Walter Schnatz-7Gerhard Stratenwerth0 : 1
631Heiner Lange-8Volker Bertenrath½ : ½
732Klaus Michalik-9Andreas Rades½ : ½
84001Karl-Ernst Kaiser-11Gerd Schönfeld1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Joachim Hafke-1Ralf Baumann½ : ½
212Frank Brell-2Martin Hammerschmidt0 : 1
313Torben Steinhauer-3Mustafa Özlügedik0 : 1
414Benjamin Curdts-5Uwe Reiz½ : ½
515Ulrich Günther-7Wolfgang Sandow0 : 1
616Stefan Rosenberger-8Patrick Reiz½ : ½
72005Uwe Kowalzick-10Roland Jorke1 : 0
818Dieter Klemp-15Benedikt Schmitz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 7,5 : 0,5
141Elizabeth Kublanov-9Hans-Joachim Fried1 : 0
242Vladislav Kublanov-10Michael Domnick1 : 0
343Dana Berelowitsch-11Jörg Großgart+ : -
444Carolin Kublanov-13Reinhard Kinnert1 : 0
545Jan Porstmann-15Johann Becker1 : 0
646Alexander Kirschbaum-16Uwe Scheunemann½ : ½
747Luisa Bashylina-22Ralf Weirich1 : 0
848Stephan Kaiser-26Jörn Henkels1 : 0

Runde 8 am 08.05.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Sophie Pies-9Hans-Joachim Fried0 : 1
22Ronald Laszlob-10Michael Domnick0 : 1
33Reinhard Granitzki-11Jörg Großgart½ : ½
45Gerhard Pies-12Michael Stenzel1 : 0
57Achim Schad-13Reinhard Kinnert1 : 0
68Elmar Hennlein-14Frank Kaluscha1 : 0
79Zlatko Zivkovic-15Johann Becker1 : 0
810Philipp Birke-16Uwe Scheunemann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 3 : 5
11Ralf Baumann-41Elizabeth Kublanov1 : 0
22Martin Hammerschmidt-42Vladislav Kublanov½ : ½
34Kasim Zymeri-43Dana Berelowitsch½ : ½
46Herman Schwab-44Carolin Kublanov½ : ½
57Wolfgang Sandow-45Jan Porstmann0 : 1
68Patrick Reiz-46Alexander Kirschbaum½ : ½
714Sebastiano Colajanni-48Stephan Kaiser0 : 1
816Manfred Thiebes-6002Laura Möller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 3,5 : 4,5
12Christopher Walczewski-9Joachim Hafke0 : 1
23Matthias Walczewski-11Helmut Krüger0 : 1
34Ralf Niermann-12Frank Brell½ : ½
46Karlheinz Seidel-13Torben Steinhauer1 : 0
57Gerhard Stratenwerth-14Benjamin Curdts1 : 0
68Volker Bertenrath-15Ulrich Günther0 : 1
79Andreas Rades-16Stefan Rosenberger1 : 0
811Gerd Schönfeld-18Dieter Klemp0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.BSW 4 5,5 : 2,5
134Athanassios Vranidis-27Wilhelm Loga½ : ½
235Markus Mentzel-28Rolf Meyer½ : ½
336Helmut Meckel-29Joachim Müller½ : ½
437Marius Fränzel-31Heiner Lange1 : 0
538Volker Naupold-32Klaus Michalik1 : 0
639Jürgen Ferger-4001Karl-Ernst Kaiser½ : ½
75001Rainer Falge-4003Oliver Barz½ : ½
85002Friedel Skiber-38Peter Engel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 6 : 2
19Uwe Westeppe-1Ingo Zöltzer½ : ½
213Lothar Hein-2Thomas Mau½ : ½
314Marius Gaßmann-4Michael Christmann½ : ½
415Udo Hauptfleisch-6Hans-Dieter Trapp1 : 0
516Heinz Konrad-7Rudolf Stöhrer1 : 0
62001Albert Sagert-8Werner Meyer½ : ½
72002Kasimir Koslowski-11Dietmar Gürtner1 : 0
818Manfred Löffler-19Dominik Czernia1 : 0

Runde 9 am 29.05.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Ingo Zöltzer-2Ronald Laszlob1 : 0
22Thomas Mau-4Michael Laszlob+ : -
33Frank Havemann-5Gerhard Pies½ : ½
44Michael Christmann-6Thomas Wurm+ : -
55Ivan Bobanac-8Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
66Hans-Dieter Trapp-9Zlatko Zivkovic1 : 0
77Rudolf Stöhrer-10Philipp Birke½ : ½
88Werner Meyer-11Ulrich Rodler½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 5 : 3
125Andreas Friederici-9Uwe Westeppe0 : 1
227Wilhelm Loga-11Uwe Kittling½ : ½
328Rolf Meyer-13Lothar Hein0 : 1
429Joachim Müller-14Marius Gaßmann1 : 0
530Walter Schnatz-15Udo Hauptfleisch1 : 0
632Klaus Michalik-16Heinz Konrad1 : 0
74001Karl-Ernst Kaiser-2002Kasimir Koslowski1 : 0
84003Oliver Barz-19Joachim Stiller½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 2,5 : 5,5
19Joachim Hafke-34Athanassios Vranidis½ : ½
211Helmut Krüger-36Helmut Meckel0 : 1
312Frank Brell-37Marius Fränzel0 : 1
413Torben Steinhauer-38Volker Naupold1 : 0
514Benjamin Curdts-5001Rainer Falge0 : 1
615Ulrich Günther-5002Friedel Skiber0 : 1
716Stefan Rosenberger-5003Philipp Andrä1 : 0
82005Uwe Kowalzick-55Kurt Rist0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 2 : 6
145Jan Porstmann-2Christopher Walczewski1 : 0
246Alexander Kirschbaum-3Matthias Walczewski0 : 1
348Stephan Kaiser-4Ralf Niermann0 : 1
46004Howik Manukjan-6Karlheinz Seidel½ : ½
559Wieland Wolf-7Gerhard Stratenwerth0 : 1
661Bernhard Fodor-8Volker Bertenrath½ : ½
767Bilal Wawi-9Andreas Rades0 : 1
872Kian Scheidtmann-11Gerd Schönfeld0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Michael Domnick-1Ralf Baumann1 : 0
211Jörg Großgart-2Martin Hammerschmidt½ : ½
312Michael Stenzel-3Mustafa Özlügedik1 : 0
413Reinhard Kinnert-4Kasim Zymeri0 : 1
514Frank Kaluscha-5Uwe Reiz½ : ½
615Johann Becker-6Herman Schwab0 : 1
719Dominik Sommer-7Wolfgang Sandow0 : 1
820Herbert Esser-8Patrick Reiz½ : ½