1. Bezirksklasse 2015/2016

Ausschreibung

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SC Solingen 28 2**5,06,54,54,06,57,05,54,57,098101750.5
2Mettmann-Sport 13,0**5,55,56,07,06,54,55,57,098011650.5
3Vohwinkeler SC 21,52,5**4,55,02,05,04,55,56,596031237.0
4SG Solingen 83,52,53,5**3,08,05,05,05,55,595041041.5
5BSW 54,02,03,05,0**5,02,05,05,04,094231035.0
6SC Tornado Wuppertal 21,51,06,00,03,0**4,04,56,04,59414930.5
7SF Vonkeln 31,01,53,03,06,04,0**3,54,54,59315731.0
8SG Solingen 72,53,53,53,03,03,54,5**2,06,59207432.0
9SW Remscheid 33,52,52,52,53,02,03,56,0**5,59207431.0
10TV Witzhelden 31,01,01,52,54,03,53,51,52,5**9018121.0

Runde 1 am 20.09.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.BSW 5 5 : 3
19Reinhard Schüller-33Ahmed Fadl1 : 0
210Andreas Dietze-36Marlies Killmer1 : 0
311Klaus Pietzka-37Achim Overländer½ : ½
412Manfred Tanz-38Peter Engel½ : ½
513Reinhard Kirsch-39Jochen Lehmann½ : ½
614Vanessa Overkämping-40Elmar Decker1 : 0
715Wolfgang Richter-5001Manfred Pasch½ : ½
816Klaus Cromme-44Gerhard Schnatz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 4 : 4
19Daniel Kump-18Peter Gerhard+ : -
210Ulf Ußling-19Jörg Söhngen½ : ½
311Michael Nahr-20Wolfgang Möller- : +
412Frank Kortwig-21Bernd Breuer½ : ½
513Hildegard Andriske-22Peter Ludwig½ : ½
614Damian Schwantes-24Hans Peters0 : 1
716Lydia Baumgarten-3001Heinrich Schulze-Lünern½ : ½
817Jens Jürhs-26Ralf Scholler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 3 : 5
149Jan-Hendrik Berents-58Gerd Capelan0 : 1
251Valentino Usein-59Wieland Wolf- : +
352Markus Schwedler-60Michael Ehringfeld½ : ½
454Jürgen Grastat-61Bernhard Fodor1 : 0
57001Reinhold Wygas-62Ingo Kopernok½ : ½
67002Gerd Nießen-63Lothar Mix1 : 0
77005Oliver Littek-64Uwe Barche- : +
87006Florian Schubert-8001Stefan Schubert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 1 : 7
118Carlos Parente-1Detlev Stanislowski- : +
219Dominik Sommer-2Karl Immo Schatzschneider0 : 1
320Herbert Esser-3Eduard Hartwig½ : ½
421Friedrich Selbach-4Mirko Heines0 : 1
522Ralf Weirich-5Domenic Nelles0 : 1
623Hans Werner Johann-7Harald Sprave½ : ½
725Helmut Esser-8Norbert Weyer0 : 1
828Wilhelm Roschko-15David Nelles0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 3,5 : 4,5
117Willi Stollwerk-10Jonas Egel0 : 1
218Manfred Löffler-11Marcel Sebastian Düxmann+ : -
319Joachim Stiller-12Udo Hammermeister1 : 0
420Kevin Scholtyschik-13Markus Malkeit- : +
522Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-14Christian Lange½ : ½
623Willi Hisserich-15Thomas Malkeit1 : 0
724Ernst Arno Casbach-16Torsten Steinheuer0 : 1
83001Leonhard Heemels-17Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1

Runde 2 am 18.10.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 4 : 4
133Ahmed Fadl-10Jonas Egel0 : 1
235Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-11Marcel Sebastian Düxmann1 : 0
336Marlies Killmer-12Udo Hammermeister½ : ½
437Achim Overländer-13Markus Malkeit½ : ½
538Peter Engel-14Christian Lange1 : 0
639Jochen Lehmann-15Thomas Malkeit0 : 1
740Elmar Decker-17Karl-Ernst Müllers1 : 0
843Horst Reichmann-19Anja Mehler0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 5,5 : 2,5
11Detlev Stanislowski-17Willi Stollwerk1 : 0
22Karl Immo Schatzschneider-18Manfred Löffler1 : 0
33Eduard Hartwig-19Joachim Stiller0 : 1
44Mirko Heines-21Claus-Wieland Scheidt½ : ½
55Domenic Nelles-22Kurt-Wilhelm Müller0 : 1
67Harald Sprave-23Willi Hisserich1 : 0
78Norbert Weyer-24Ernst Arno Casbach1 : 0
812Joachim Döhring-3001Leonhard Heemels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 5,5 : 2,5
157Veit Mankel-19Dominik Sommer1 : 0
258Gerd Capelan-20Herbert Esser1 : 0
360Michael Ehringfeld-21Friedrich Selbach½ : ½
461Bernhard Fodor-22Ralf Weirich½ : ½
562Ingo Kopernok-23Hans Werner Johann½ : ½
663Lothar Mix-24Johannes Gunia0 : 1
764Uwe Barche-25Helmut Esser1 : 0
88001Stefan Schubert-26Jörn Henkels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 3,5 : 4,5
118Peter Gerhard-49Jan-Hendrik Berents0 : 1
219Jörg Söhngen-52Markus Schwedler½ : ½
320Wolfgang Möller-53Engelbert Kletzl½ : ½
421Bernd Breuer-7001Reinhold Wygas1 : 0
522Peter Ludwig-7002Gerd Nießen0 : 1
624Hans Peters-7003Philipp Müller0 : 1
73001Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-7005Oliver Littek½ : ½
827Andreas Etzel-7006Florian Schubert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 2 : 6
110Andreas Dietze-9Daniel Kump0 : 1
211Klaus Pietzka-10Ulf Ußling0 : 1
312Manfred Tanz-11Michael Nahr0 : 1
413Reinhard Kirsch-12Frank Kortwig½ : ½
514Vanessa Overkämping-13Hildegard Andriske0 : 1
615Wolfgang Richter-14Damian Schwantes½ : ½
716Klaus Cromme-15Christoph Nergenau+ : -
818Dirk Denner-16Lydia Baumgarten0 : 1

Runde 3 am 15.11.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.BSW 5 3 : 5
19Daniel Kump-33Ahmed Fadl0 : 1
210Ulf Ußling-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage½ : ½
311Michael Nahr-36Marlies Killmer½ : ½
412Frank Kortwig-37Achim Overländer½ : ½
513Hildegard Andriske-38Peter Engel½ : ½
614Damian Schwantes-39Jochen Lehmann1 : 0
715Christoph Nergenau-40Elmar Decker0 : 1
816Lydia Baumgarten-42Klaus Schillings0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 3,5 : 4,5
149Jan-Hendrik Berents-10Andreas Dietze1 : 0
252Markus Schwedler-11Klaus Pietzka½ : ½
354Jürgen Grastat-12Manfred Tanz1 : 0
455Kurt Rist-13Reinhard Kirsch0 : 1
57001Reinhold Wygas-14Vanessa Overkämping0 : 1
67003Philipp Müller-15Wolfgang Richter0 : 1
77005Oliver Littek-16Klaus Cromme- : +
865Klaus Drunk-18Dirk Denner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 3,5 : 4,5
119Dominik Sommer-18Peter Gerhard0 : 1
220Herbert Esser-19Jörg Söhngen+ : -
321Friedrich Selbach-20Wolfgang Möller0 : 1
422Ralf Weirich-21Bernd Breuer0 : 1
523Hans Werner Johann-22Peter Ludwig½ : ½
624Johannes Gunia-23Gernot Krakat1 : 0
725Helmut Esser-24Hans Peters½ : ½
826Jörn Henkels-3001Heinrich Schulze-Lünern½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 2,5 : 5,5
117Willi Stollwerk-57Veit Mankel0 : 1
218Manfred Löffler-58Gerd Capelan0 : 1
320Kevin Scholtyschik-60Michael Ehringfeld1 : 0
422Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-61Bernhard Fodor½ : ½
523Willi Hisserich-62Ingo Kopernok1 : 0
624Ernst Arno Casbach-63Lothar Mix- : +
73001Leonhard Heemels-64Uwe Barche0 : 1
825Nico Lai-8001Stefan Schubert- : +
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 5 : 3
110Jonas Egel-1Detlev Stanislowski0 : 1
212Udo Hammermeister-2Karl Immo Schatzschneider1 : 0
313Markus Malkeit-3Eduard Hartwig1 : 0
415Thomas Malkeit-4Mirko Heines½ : ½
516Torsten Steinheuer-5Domenic Nelles1 : 0
617Karl-Ernst Müllers-6Dawid Kolek1 : 0
719Anja Mehler-8Norbert Weyer0 : 1
820Dirk Düxmann-10Mike Fritz½ : ½

Runde 4 am 06.12.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 2 : 6
133Ahmed Fadl-1Detlev Stanislowski0 : 1
235Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-2Karl Immo Schatzschneider0 : 1
336Marlies Killmer-3Eduard Hartwig½ : ½
437Achim Overländer-4Mirko Heines0 : 1
538Peter Engel-5Domenic Nelles1 : 0
639Jochen Lehmann-6Dawid Kolek½ : ½
740Elmar Decker-7Harald Sprave0 : 1
85002Sieghard Mußfeld-8Norbert Weyer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 3,5 : 4,5
157Veit Mankel-10Jonas Egel0 : 1
258Gerd Capelan-12Udo Hammermeister1 : 0
359Wieland Wolf-13Markus Malkeit1 : 0
460Michael Ehringfeld-14Christian Lange0 : 1
561Bernhard Fodor-15Thomas Malkeit0 : 1
662Ingo Kopernok-16Torsten Steinheuer0 : 1
764Uwe Barche-17Karl-Ernst Müllers½ : ½
88001Stefan Schubert-20Dirk Düxmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 4,5 : 3,5
118Peter Gerhard-17Willi Stollwerk1 : 0
219Jörg Söhngen-18Manfred Löffler0 : 1
320Wolfgang Möller-19Joachim Stiller½ : ½
421Bernd Breuer-20Kevin Scholtyschik1 : 0
522Peter Ludwig-22Kurt-Wilhelm Müller0 : 1
623Gernot Krakat-23Willi Hisserich0 : 1
73001Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-24Ernst Arno Casbach1 : 0
826Ralf Scholler-3001Leonhard Heemels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 6,5 : 1,5
110Andreas Dietze-18Carlos Parente+ : -
211Klaus Pietzka-19Dominik Sommer+ : -
312Manfred Tanz-20Herbert Esser1 : 0
413Reinhard Kirsch-21Friedrich Selbach1 : 0
515Wolfgang Richter-22Ralf Weirich1 : 0
616Klaus Cromme-23Hans Werner Johann½ : ½
718Dirk Denner-24Johannes Gunia0 : 1
821Heiko Hausmann-25Helmut Esser1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 4,5 : 3,5
110Ulf Ußling-49Jan-Hendrik Berents½ : ½
212Frank Kortwig-51Valentino Usein+ : -
313Hildegard Andriske-52Markus Schwedler0 : 1
414Damian Schwantes-53Engelbert Kletzl+ : -
515Christoph Nergenau-54Jürgen Grastat½ : ½
616Lydia Baumgarten-7002Gerd Nießen0 : 1
718Jan Kortwig-7003Philipp Müller½ : ½
828Ali Azizi-7005Oliver Littek1 : 0

Runde 5 am 17.01.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.BSW 5 3 : 5
149Jan-Hendrik Berents-33Ahmed Fadl½ : ½
252Markus Schwedler-34Michael Christian Friedrich½ : ½
353Engelbert Kletzl-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage0 : 1
454Jürgen Grastat-36Marlies Killmer0 : 1
57002Gerd Nießen-37Achim Overländer1 : 0
67003Philipp Müller-38Peter Engel½ : ½
77005Oliver Littek-39Jochen Lehmann½ : ½
87006Florian Schubert-40Elmar Decker- : +
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 3,5 : 4,5
118Carlos Parente-9Daniel Kump- : +
219Dominik Sommer-10Ulf Ußling½ : ½
320Herbert Esser-11Michael Nahr+ : -
422Ralf Weirich-12Frank Kortwig0 : 1
523Hans Werner Johann-13Hildegard Andriske0 : 1
624Johannes Gunia-14Damian Schwantes1 : 0
725Helmut Esser-16Lydia Baumgarten0 : 1
826Jörn Henkels-21Richard Frericks1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 2,5 : 5,5
117Willi Stollwerk-10Andreas Dietze0 : 1
218Manfred Löffler-11Klaus Pietzka1 : 0
319Joachim Stiller-12Manfred Tanz1 : 0
420Kevin Scholtyschik-13Reinhard Kirsch½ : ½
522Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-14Vanessa Overkämping0 : 1
623Willi Hisserich-15Wolfgang Richter0 : 1
724Ernst Arno Casbach-16Klaus Cromme0 : 1
83001Leonhard Heemels-18Dirk Denner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 7 : 1
110Jonas Egel-18Peter Gerhard1 : 0
212Udo Hammermeister-19Jörg Söhngen1 : 0
313Markus Malkeit-20Wolfgang Möller½ : ½
414Christian Lange-21Bernd Breuer1 : 0
515Thomas Malkeit-22Peter Ludwig1 : 0
617Karl-Ernst Müllers-23Gernot Krakat1 : 0
719Anja Mehler-24Hans Peters1 : 0
820Dirk Düxmann-3001Heinrich Schulze-Lünern½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 5,5 : 2,5
11Detlev Stanislowski-57Veit Mankel1 : 0
22Karl Immo Schatzschneider-58Gerd Capelan1 : 0
33Eduard Hartwig-59Wieland Wolf0 : 1
44Mirko Heines-60Michael Ehringfeld½ : ½
55Domenic Nelles-61Bernhard Fodor0 : 1
66Dawid Kolek-63Lothar Mix1 : 0
77Harald Sprave-64Uwe Barche1 : 0
88Norbert Weyer-8001Stefan Schubert1 : 0

Runde 6 am 21.02.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 5 : 3
133Ahmed Fadl-58Gerd Capelan0 : 1
234Michael Christian Friedrich-59Wieland Wolf1 : 0
336Marlies Killmer-60Michael Ehringfeld1 : 0
437Achim Overländer-61Bernhard Fodor1 : 0
538Peter Engel-62Ingo Kopernok½ : ½
639Jochen Lehmann-63Lothar Mix½ : ½
740Elmar Decker-64Uwe Barche½ : ½
85001Manfred Pasch-8001Stefan Schubert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 1,5 : 6,5
118Peter Gerhard-1Detlev Stanislowski0 : 1
219Jörg Söhngen-2Karl Immo Schatzschneider- : +
320Wolfgang Möller-3Eduard Hartwig½ : ½
421Bernd Breuer-4Mirko Heines0 : 1
522Peter Ludwig-5Domenic Nelles½ : ½
63001Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-6Dawid Kolek½ : ½
734Alejandro Loriguillo-7Harald Sprave0 : 1
838Ferdinand Schneider-8Norbert Weyer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 1,5 : 6,5
19Reinhard Schüller-10Jonas Egel0 : 1
210Andreas Dietze-11Marcel Sebastian Düxmann0 : 1
311Klaus Pietzka-12Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
412Manfred Tanz-13Markus Malkeit0 : 1
513Reinhard Kirsch-14Christian Lange½ : ½
614Vanessa Overkämping-15Thomas Malkeit0 : 1
715Wolfgang Richter-16Torsten Steinheuer1 : 0
816Klaus Cromme-17Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 6 : 2
19Daniel Kump-17Willi Stollwerk1 : 0
210Ulf Ußling-18Manfred Löffler1 : 0
311Michael Nahr-20Kevin Scholtyschik1 : 0
412Frank Kortwig-21Claus-Wieland Scheidt½ : ½
513Hildegard Andriske-22Kurt-Wilhelm Müller½ : ½
614Damian Schwantes-23Willi Hisserich1 : 0
715Christoph Nergenau-24Ernst Arno Casbach- : +
816Lydia Baumgarten-3001Leonhard Heemels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 6,5 : 1,5
149Jan-Hendrik Berents-19Dominik Sommer+ : -
252Markus Schwedler-20Herbert Esser+ : -
354Jürgen Grastat-21Friedrich Selbach½ : ½
47001Reinhold Wygas-22Ralf Weirich1 : 0
57002Gerd Nießen-24Johannes Gunia½ : ½
67003Philipp Müller-25Helmut Esser1 : 0
77004Roman Diederichs-26Jörn Henkels½ : ½
87006Florian Schubert-30Aaron Bastian Suszka1 : 0

Runde 7 am 13.03.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.BSW 5 4 : 4
119Dominik Sommer-33Ahmed Fadl1 : 0
220Herbert Esser-36Marlies Killmer1 : 0
321Friedrich Selbach-37Achim Overländer½ : ½
422Ralf Weirich-38Peter Engel½ : ½
523Hans Werner Johann-39Jochen Lehmann1 : 0
624Johannes Gunia-40Elmar Decker- : +
725Helmut Esser-5002Sieghard Mußfeld0 : 1
826Jörn Henkels-43Horst Reichmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 6 : 2
117Willi Stollwerk-49Jan-Hendrik Berents0 : 1
218Manfred Löffler-52Markus Schwedler1 : 0
319Joachim Stiller-54Jürgen Grastat0 : 1
420Kevin Scholtyschik-7001Reinhold Wygas1 : 0
521Claus-Wieland Scheidt-7002Gerd Nießen1 : 0
622Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-7003Philipp Müller1 : 0
723Willi Hisserich-7005Oliver Littek1 : 0
824Ernst Arno Casbach-65Klaus Drunk1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 6,5 : 1,5
110Jonas Egel-10Ulf Ußling1 : 0
211Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-11Michael Nahr½ : ½
312Udo Hammermeister-13Hildegard Andriske1 : 0
413Markus Malkeit-14Damian Schwantes0 : 1
514Christian Lange-15Christoph Nergenau+ : -
615Thomas Malkeit-16Lydia Baumgarten1 : 0
716Torsten Steinheuer-19Tobias Frei+ : -
817Karl-Ernst Müllers-23Christian Frei+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Detlev Stanislowski-9Reinhard Schüller1 : 0
22Karl Immo Schatzschneider-10Andreas Dietze1 : 0
33Eduard Hartwig-11Klaus Pietzka1 : 0
46Dawid Kolek-12Manfred Tanz1 : 0
57Harald Sprave-13Reinhard Kirsch0 : 1
68Norbert Weyer-16Klaus Cromme0 : 1
79Guido Schröder-18Dirk Denner1 : 0
812Joachim Döhring-21Heiko Hausmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 5 : 3
157Veit Mankel-18Peter Gerhard- : +
259Wieland Wolf-20Wolfgang Möller- : +
360Michael Ehringfeld-21Bernd Breuer1 : 0
461Bernhard Fodor-22Peter Ludwig1 : 0
562Ingo Kopernok-24Hans Peters0 : 1
663Lothar Mix-3001Heinrich Schulze-Lünern1 : 0
764Uwe Barche-27Andreas Etzel1 : 0
88001Stefan Schubert-38Ferdinand Schneider1 : 0

Runde 8 am 01.05.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 2 : 6
133Ahmed Fadl-17Marc Grünhagen0 : 1
234Michael Christian Friedrich-18Peter Gerhard0 : 1
335Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-19Jörg Söhngen½ : ½
436Marlies Killmer-20Wolfgang Möller½ : ½
537Achim Overländer-21Bernd Breuer0 : 1
638Peter Engel-22Peter Ludwig½ : ½
740Elmar Decker-23Gernot Krakat0 : 1
85002Sieghard Mußfeld-24Hans Peters½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 4,5 : 3,5
19Reinhard Schüller-58Gerd Capelan0 : 1
210Andreas Dietze-59Wieland Wolf1 : 0
311Klaus Pietzka-60Michael Ehringfeld0 : 1
413Reinhard Kirsch-61Bernhard Fodor+ : -
515Wolfgang Richter-62Ingo Kopernok+ : -
616Klaus Cromme-63Lothar Mix0 : 1
718Dirk Denner-8001Stefan Schubert1 : 0
822Kurt Kaißner-67Bilal Wawi½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 1 : 7
19Daniel Kump-1Detlev Stanislowski0 : 1
210Ulf Ußling-2Karl Immo Schatzschneider½ : ½
311Michael Nahr-3Eduard Hartwig- : +
412Frank Kortwig-5Domenic Nelles- : +
513Hildegard Andriske-6Dawid Kolek- : +
614Damian Schwantes-7Harald Sprave0 : 1
716Lydia Baumgarten-8Norbert Weyer½ : ½
821Richard Frericks-9Guido Schröder0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 2,5 : 5,5
151Valentino Usein-10Jonas Egel- : +
252Markus Schwedler-12Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
353Engelbert Kletzl-13Markus Malkeit½ : ½
455Kurt Rist-14Christian Lange1 : 0
57001Reinhold Wygas-15Thomas Malkeit0 : 1
67003Philipp Müller-17Karl-Ernst Müllers½ : ½
77004Roman Diederichs-19Anja Mehler- : +
87005Oliver Littek-20Dirk Düxmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 2,5 : 5,5
120Herbert Esser-17Willi Stollwerk1 : 0
221Friedrich Selbach-18Manfred Löffler0 : 1
322Ralf Weirich-19Joachim Stiller0 : 1
423Hans Werner Johann-20Kevin Scholtyschik½ : ½
524Johannes Gunia-21Claus-Wieland Scheidt- : +
625Helmut Esser-22Kurt-Wilhelm Müller1 : 0
726Jörn Henkels-23Willi Hisserich- : +
830Aaron Bastian Suszka-24Ernst Arno Casbach- : +

Runde 9 am 05.06.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.BSW 5 3 : 5
117Willi Stollwerk-33Ahmed Fadl0 : 1
218Manfred Löffler-34Michael Christian Friedrich1 : 0
319Joachim Stiller-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage0 : 1
420Kevin Scholtyschik-37Achim Overländer½ : ½
522Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-38Peter Engel1 : 0
623Willi Hisserich-39Jochen Lehmann½ : ½
724Ernst Arno Casbach-40Elmar Decker0 : 1
83001Leonhard Heemels-5002Sieghard Mußfeld0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 7 : 1
112Udo Hammermeister-17Dirk Heidtfeld+ : -
213Markus Malkeit-18Carlos Parente+ : -
314Christian Lange-19Dominik Sommer1 : 0
415Thomas Malkeit-20Herbert Esser0 : 1
516Torsten Steinheuer-21Friedrich Selbach1 : 0
617Karl-Ernst Müllers-22Ralf Weirich1 : 0
719Anja Mehler-25Helmut Esser+ : -
820Dirk Düxmann-26Jörn Henkels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 4,5 : 3,5
11Detlev Stanislowski-49Jan-Hendrik Berents½ : ½
22Karl Immo Schatzschneider-51Valentino Usein½ : ½
33Eduard Hartwig-52Markus Schwedler½ : ½
44Mirko Heines-53Engelbert Kletzl1 : 0
55Domenic Nelles-54Jürgen Grastat½ : ½
67Harald Sprave-56Herbert Scheidt1 : 0
78Norbert Weyer-7002Gerd Nießen½ : ½
815David Nelles-7003Philipp Müller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 8 : 0
157Veit Mankel-9Daniel Kump+ : -
258Gerd Capelan-10Ulf Ußling+ : -
359Wieland Wolf-11Michael Nahr+ : -
461Bernhard Fodor-12Frank Kortwig+ : -
563Lothar Mix-13Hildegard Andriske+ : -
664Uwe Barche-14Damian Schwantes+ : -
78001Stefan Schubert-15Christoph Nergenau+ : -
892Jonas Weislowski-16Lydia Baumgarten+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 3 : 5
118Peter Gerhard-9Reinhard Schüller0 : 1
219Jörg Söhngen-10Andreas Dietze1 : 0
320Wolfgang Möller-12Manfred Tanz0 : 1
421Bernd Breuer-13Reinhard Kirsch½ : ½
522Peter Ludwig-15Wolfgang Richter0 : 1
623Gernot Krakat-16Klaus Cromme1 : 0
73001Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-18Dirk Denner½ : ½
839Immanuel Schneider-22Kurt Kaißner0 : 1