3. Bezirksklasse 2014/2015

Ausschreibung

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft1234567Sp.+=-MPBP
1SC Tornado Wuppertal 3**3,53,05,04,05,05,065101125.5
2SF Lennep 21,5**3,53,03,55,04,065011020.5
3SG Solingen 93,02,5**3,52,54,53,56312719.5
4SW Remscheid 41,02,02,5**3,04,05,06213517.5
5Mettmann-Sport 32,02,53,53,0**4,02,06213517.0
6SF Vonkeln 41,01,00,52,02,0**5,06105211.5
7Velberter SG 41,02,02,50,04,01,0**6105210.5

Runde 1 am 21.09.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 1 : 5
123Birgit Gillessen-17Frank Kortwig0 : 1
224Christian Otterbeck-18Tobias Frei0 : 1
325Lion-Dominik Petersdorf-21Richard Frericks0 : 1
426Julius Kanigowski-22Detlef Röhrich+ : -
528Engin Erdogdu-26Udo Stein0 : 1
629Simon Hülsemeyer-27Edgar Parshykov0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 2 : 4
126Hans Peters-26Nils Wagner0 : 1
227Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-27Jonas Pernat1 : 0
329Andre Hartung Espinoza-29Johannes Reinking0 : 1
433Jan-Eric Menssen-30Nils Hülsmann1 : 0
534Alejandro Loriguillo-31Caner Demir0 : 1
637Brian Lips-33Florian Leben0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 3,5 : 2,5
17Klaus Dieter Koch-17Dawid Kolek1 : 0
28Hans-Joachim Koch-18Frank Kischinski½ : ½
39Christoph Wäscher-19Domenic Nelles0 : 1
410Raphael Heip-21David Nelles1 : 0
511Kai-Uwe Meermann-22Nikolas Ehrhard0 : 1
612Christian Kemmereit-23Leonie Joy Mueller1 : 0

Runde 2 am 19.10.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 2 : 3
125Nico Lai-7Klaus Dieter Koch0 : 1
226Nils Wagner-8Hans-Joachim Koch0 : 1
327Jonas Pernat-9Christoph Wäscher1 : 0
429Johannes Reinking-11Kai-Uwe Meermann- : -
530Nils Hülsmann-12Christian Kemmereit1 : 0
631Caner Demir-22André Stracke0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 5 : 1
117Frank Kortwig-26Hans Peters½ : ½
218Tobias Frei-27Heinrich Schulze-Lünern½ : ½
321Richard Frericks-33Jan-Eric Menssen1 : 0
426Udo Stein-35Kennedy Boos1 : 0
527Edgar Parshykov-37Brian Lips1 : 0
629Lydia Baumgarten-38Moses Sari1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 3,5 : 2,5
165Klaus Drunk-23Birgit Gillessen1 : 0
266Oliver Littek-24Christian Otterbeck1 : 0
367Florian Schubert-25Lion-Dominik Petersdorf+ : -
468Bilal Wawi-26Julius Kanigowski0 : 1
570Howik Manukjan-28Engin Erdogdu½ : ½
675Philipp Binus-29Simon Hülsemeyer0 : 1

Runde 3 am 09.11.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 0,5 : 4,5
126Hans Peters-65Klaus Drunk½ : ½
227Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-66Oliver Littek0 : 1
331Tara Sophie Gassel-67Florian Schubert0 : 1
432Dorian Naujokat-70Howik Manukjan0 : 1
536Kieran Gassel-72Wolodja Manukjan0 : 1
6 - - : -
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 1,5 : 3,5
17Klaus Dieter Koch-17Frank Kortwig½ : ½
28Hans-Joachim Koch-18Tobias Frei0 : 1
39Christoph Wäscher-21Richard Frericks1 : 0
411Kai-Uwe Meermann-24Christian Frei- : -
512Christian Kemmereit-26Udo Stein0 : 1
622André Stracke-29Lydia Baumgarten0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 3 : 3
117Dawid Kolek-25Nico Lai½ : ½
218Frank Kischinski-26Nils Wagner1 : 0
319Domenic Nelles-27Jonas Pernat½ : ½
420Lukas Köhn-29Johannes Reinking0 : 1
521David Nelles-30Nils Hülsmann1 : 0
622Nikolas Ehrhard-31Caner Demir0 : 1

Runde 4 am 30.11.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 4 : 2
117Frank Kortwig-17Dawid Kolek1 : 0
218Tobias Frei-18Frank Kischinski½ : ½
324Christian Frei-19Domenic Nelles- : +
426Udo Stein-20Lukas Köhn1 : 0
527Edgar Parshykov-21David Nelles1 : 0
629Lydia Baumgarten-22Nikolas Ehrhard½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 2,5 : 3,5
166Oliver Littek-7Klaus Dieter Koch0 : 1
268Bilal Wawi-8Hans-Joachim Koch1 : 0
370Howik Manukjan-9Christoph Wäscher1 : 0
471Alexander Paul Wallrodt-11Kai-Uwe Meermann½ : ½
572Wolodja Manukjan-12Christian Kemmereit0 : 1
673Samuel Wallrodt-22André Stracke0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 1 : 5
123Birgit Gillessen-26Hans Peters0 : 1
224Christian Otterbeck-27Heinrich Schulze-Lünern0 : 1
325Lion-Dominik Petersdorf-28Andreas Gehla- : +
427Antonio Sucic-29Andre Hartung Espinoza0 : 1
528Engin Erdogdu-30Jan-Miklas Gehla0 : 1
629Simon Hülsemeyer-40Ferdinand Schneider1 : 0

Runde 5 am 18.01.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 4 : 2
17Klaus Dieter Koch-23Birgit Gillessen1 : 0
28Hans-Joachim Koch-24Christian Otterbeck1 : 0
39Christoph Wäscher-25Lion-Dominik Petersdorf0 : 1
411Kai-Uwe Meermann-26Julius Kanigowski½ : ½
512Christian Kemmereit-28Engin Erdogdu1 : 0
622André Stracke-29Simon Hülsemeyer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 3,5 : 2,5
116Harald Sprave-66Oliver Littek1 : 0
217Dawid Kolek-67Florian Schubert- : +
318Frank Kischinski-68Bilal Wawi½ : ½
419Domenic Nelles-69Jan-Luca Bartsch+ : -
520Lukas Köhn-70Howik Manukjan0 : 1
621David Nelles-72Wolodja Manukjan1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 1 : 5
125Nico Lai-17Frank Kortwig0 : 1
226Nils Wagner-18Tobias Frei0 : 1
327Jonas Pernat-19Lukas Wolter+ : -
429Johannes Reinking-21Richard Frericks0 : 1
530Nils Hülsmann-26Udo Stein0 : 1
631Caner Demir-31Christoph Nergenau0 : 1

Runde 6 am 01.02.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 3,5 : 2,5
165Klaus Drunk-25Nico Lai1 : 0
267Florian Schubert-26Nils Wagner½ : ½
368Bilal Wawi-27Jonas Pernat+ : -
470Howik Manukjan-29Johannes Reinking1 : 0
572Wolodja Manukjan-30Nils Hülsmann0 : 1
674Kian Scheidtmann-31Caner Demir0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 4 : 2
123Birgit Gillessen-15Guido Schröder+ : -
224Christian Otterbeck-16Harald Sprave+ : -
325Lion-Dominik Petersdorf-17Dawid Kolek0 : 1
426Julius Kanigowski-18Frank Kischinski1 : 0
528Engin Erdogdu-23Leonie Joy Mueller1 : 0
629Simon Hülsemeyer-25Axel Appe0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 1 : 5
126Hans Peters-7Klaus Dieter Koch½ : ½
227Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-8Hans-Joachim Koch½ : ½
332Dorian Naujokat-9Christoph Wäscher0 : 1
434Alejandro Loriguillo-10Raphael Heip0 : 1
538Moses Sari-12Christian Kemmereit0 : 1
640Ferdinand Schneider-14Luca Hegemann0 : 1

Runde 7 am 22.02.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 4 : 2
117Dawid Kolek-26Hans Peters0 : 1
218Frank Kischinski-27Heinrich Schulze-Lünern+ : -
319Domenic Nelles-30Jan-Miklas Gehla1 : 0
420Lukas Köhn-34Alejandro Loriguillo1 : 0
521David Nelles-35Kennedy Boos0 : 1
625Axel Appe-37Brian Lips1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 5 : 0
125Nico Lai-23Birgit Gillessen1 : 0
226Nils Wagner-24Christian Otterbeck1 : 0
327Jonas Pernat-25Lion-Dominik Petersdorf1 : 0
429Johannes Reinking-27Antonio Sucic- : -
530Nils Hülsmann-28Engin Erdogdu+ : -
631Caner Demir-29Simon Hülsemeyer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 3 : 3
117Frank Kortwig-65Klaus Drunk½ : ½
218Tobias Frei-67Florian Schubert0 : 1
321Richard Frericks-68Bilal Wawi1 : 0
426Udo Stein-70Howik Manukjan0 : 1
529Lydia Baumgarten-72Wolodja Manukjan½ : ½
631Christoph Nergenau-77Can Furkan Aydin1 : 0