3. Bezirksklasse 2013/2014

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345Sp.+=-MPBP
1SF Lennep 1**
3,0
3,0
4,0
6,0
4,5
5,0
5,0
5,0
86201435.5
1SC Solingen 24 23,0
3,0
**
4,5
5,0
5,5
3,5
5,5
5,5
86201435.5
3SW Remscheid 42,0
0,0
1,5
1,0
**
4,5
3,0
4,0
5,0
8314721.0
4SF Vonkeln 41,5
1,0
0,5
2,5
1,5
3,0
**
3,0
4,0
8125417.0
5Velberter SG 41,0
1,0
0,5
0,5
2,0
1,0
3,0
2,0
**
8017111.0

Runde 1 am 22.09.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 5 : 1
11Kim-Norbert Ungermann-25Christian Otterbeck1 : 0
23Thomas Brützel-26Lion-Dominik Petersdorf+ : -
34Jonathan Brützel-27Antonio Sucic1 : 0
45Hans-Joachim Koch-28Julius Kanigowski+ : -
56Kai-Uwe Meermann-29Birgit Gillessen0 : 1
68Christoph Wäscher-30Engin Erdogdu1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 2 1,5 : 4,5
125Nils Wagner-9Wolfgang Happe0 : 1
226Nico Lai-11Nikolaus Bogatierjew0 : 1
327Jonas Pernat-12Hans-Joachim Schröder0 : 1
428Philipp Zinke-13Werner Geske½ : ½
529Bernhard Zinke-14Bernd Decker0 : 1
630Richard Freidhof-15Hermann Fujs+ : -

Runde 2 am 13.10.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 2 : 4
125Christian Otterbeck-25Nils Wagner0 : 1
226Lion-Dominik Petersdorf-26Nico Lai0 : 1
327Antonio Sucic-27Jonas Pernat- : +
428Julius Kanigowski-28Philipp Zinke0 : 1
529Birgit Gillessen-29Bernhard Zinke1 : 0
630Engin Erdogdu-30Richard Freidhof1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 1,5 : 4,5
126Peter Ludwig-1Kim-Norbert Ungermann½ : ½
227Bernd Breuer-2Marcus Borgert1 : 0
332Dorian Naujokat-5Hans-Joachim Koch0 : 1
433Jan-Eric Menssen-6Kai-Uwe Meermann0 : 1
535Kieran Gassel-11Raphael Heip0 : 1
639Andre Hartung Espinoza-12Christian Kemmereit0 : 1

Runde 3 am 03.11.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 4,5 : 1,5
125Nils Wagner-26Peter Ludwig1 : 0
226Nico Lai-27Bernd Breuer½ : ½
328Philipp Zinke-32Dorian Naujokat1 : 0
429Bernhard Zinke-33Jan-Eric Menssen1 : 0
530Richard Freidhof-36Kennedy Boos1 : 0
632Kevin Wierzbowski-37Alejandro Loriguillo0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 5,5 : 0,5
19Wolfgang Happe-25Christian Otterbeck1 : 0
210Dragan Petrovic-26Lion-Dominik Petersdorf1 : 0
311Nikolaus Bogatierjew-27Antonio Sucic1 : 0
413Werner Geske-28Julius Kanigowski½ : ½
514Bernd Decker-29Birgit Gillessen1 : 0
615Hermann Fujs-30Engin Erdogdu1 : 0

Runde 4 am 24.11.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Velberter SG 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 2 0,5 : 5,5
126Peter Ludwig-9Wolfgang Happe0 : 1
227Bernd Breuer-10Dragan Petrovic½ : ½
328Andreas Gehla-11Nikolaus Bogatierjew0 : 1
430Jan-Miklas Gehla-13Werner Geske0 : 1
532Dorian Naujokat-14Bernd Decker0 : 1
640Brian Lips-15Hermann Fujs0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 4 : 2
11Kim-Norbert Ungermann-26Nico Lai0 : 1
22Marcus Borgert-27Jonas Pernat1 : 0
33Thomas Brützel-28Philipp Zinke0 : 1
44Jonathan Brützel-29Bernhard Zinke1 : 0
55Hans-Joachim Koch-30Richard Freidhof1 : 0
66Kai-Uwe Meermann-32Kevin Wierzbowski1 : 0

Runde 5 am 15.12.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 3 : 3
19Wolfgang Happe-1Kim-Norbert Ungermann½ : ½
210Dragan Petrovic-2Marcus Borgert0 : 1
311Nikolaus Bogatierjew-3Thomas Brützel1 : 0
413Werner Geske-5Hans-Joachim Koch½ : ½
514Bernd Decker-6Kai-Uwe Meermann1 : 0
615Hermann Fujs-18Martin Majhen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 3 : 3
125Christian Otterbeck-26Peter Ludwig0 : 1
226Lion-Dominik Petersdorf-27Bernd Breuer0 : 1
327Antonio Sucic-32Dorian Naujokat- : +
428Julius Kanigowski-33Jan-Eric Menssen1 : 0
529Birgit Gillessen-35Kieran Gassel1 : 0
630Engin Erdogdu-37Alejandro Loriguillo1 : 0

Runde 6 am 26.01.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4  :
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 1 : 5
125Christian Otterbeck-1Kim-Norbert Ungermann0 : 1
226Lion-Dominik Petersdorf-2Marcus Borgert0 : 1
327Antonio Sucic-3Thomas Brützel0 : 1
428Julius Kanigowski-4Jonathan Brützel- : +
529Birgit Gillessen-8Christoph Wäscher1 : 0
630Engin Erdogdu-11Raphael Heip- : +
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 5 : 1
19Wolfgang Happe-25Nils Wagner1 : 0
210Dragan Petrovic-26Nico Lai+ : -
311Nikolaus Bogatierjew-27Jonas Pernat½ : ½
413Werner Geske-28Philipp Zinke½ : ½
514Bernd Decker-29Bernhard Zinke1 : 0
615Hermann Fujs-30Richard Freidhof1 : 0

Runde 7 am 16.02.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 5 : 1
126Nico Lai-25Christian Otterbeck1 : 0
228Philipp Zinke-26Lion-Dominik Petersdorf1 : 0
329Bernhard Zinke-28Julius Kanigowski1 : 0
432Kevin Wierzbowski-29Birgit Gillessen1 : 0
534Nils Hülsmann-30Engin Erdogdu0 : 1
635Caner Demir-31Toygu Dogan1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 5 : 1
11Kim-Norbert Ungermann-25Erwin Künstler+ : -
22Marcus Borgert-26Peter Ludwig1 : 0
33Thomas Brützel-27Bernd Breuer1 : 0
44Jonathan Brützel-32Dorian Naujokat1 : 0
55Hans-Joachim Koch-33Jan-Eric Menssen1 : 0
611Raphael Heip-41Felix Wassermann0 : 1

Runde 8 am 23.03.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SF Lennep 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 3 : 3
126Peter Ludwig-25Nils Wagner1 : 0
227Bernd Breuer-26Nico Lai1 : 0
332Dorian Naujokat-28Philipp Zinke0 : 1
436Kennedy Boos-29Bernhard Zinke0 : 1
537Alejandro Loriguillo-34Nils Hülsmann0 : 1
639Andre Hartung Espinoza-35Caner Demir1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 2 0,5 : 5,5
125Christian Otterbeck-9Wolfgang Happe0 : 1
226Lion-Dominik Petersdorf-10Dragan Petrovic0 : 1
327Antonio Sucic-11Nikolaus Bogatierjew- : +
428Julius Kanigowski-13Werner Geske½ : ½
529Birgit Gillessen-14Bernd Decker0 : 1
630Engin Erdogdu-15Hermann Fujs0 : 1

Runde 9 am 04.05.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 3,5 : 2,5
19Wolfgang Happe-25Erwin Künstler+ : -
210Dragan Petrovic-26Peter Ludwig- : +
311Nikolaus Bogatierjew-27Bernd Breuer½ : ½
412Hans-Joachim Schröder-32Dorian Naujokat1 : 0
513Werner Geske-40Brian Lips1 : 0
614Bernd Decker-41Felix Wassermann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 0 : 6
128Philipp Zinke-1Kim-Norbert Ungermann0 : 1
229Bernhard Zinke-3Thomas Brützel0 : 1
330Richard Freidhof-5Hans-Joachim Koch0 : 1
431Julian Wierzbowski-8Christoph Wäscher0 : 1
532Kevin Wierzbowski-11Raphael Heip0 : 1
634Nils Hülsmann-18Martin Majhen0 : 1

Runde 10 am 18.05.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 2 3 : 3
11Kim-Norbert Ungermann-9Wolfgang Happe0 : 1
23Thomas Brützel-11Nikolaus Bogatierjew1 : 0
35Hans-Joachim Koch-12Hans-Joachim Schröder0 : 1
48Christoph Wäscher-13Werner Geske0 : 1
518Martin Majhen-14Bernd Decker1 : 0
619Erik Stokkentreeff-15Hermann Fujs1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 4 : 2
126Peter Ludwig-25Christian Otterbeck1 : 0
227Bernd Breuer-26Lion-Dominik Petersdorf1 : 0
332Dorian Naujokat-27Antonio Sucic1 : 0
436Kennedy Boos-30Engin Erdogdu0 : 1
537Alejandro Loriguillo-31Toygu Dogan+ : -
640Brian Lips-34Simon Hülsemeyer0 : 1