Jugend-Bezirksliga U20 2019/2020

Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft123456Sp.+=-MPBP
1BSW 1**10,011,011,010,012,055001554.0
2Elberfelder SG 36,0**9,010,010,010,054011345.0
3SF Neviges 15,07,0**8,012,010,052121042.0
4SW Remscheid 25,06,08,0**6,012,05113837.0
5SV Wermelskirchen 16,06,00,09,0**8,05113729.0
6SG Solingen 34,06,06,00,08,0**5014524.0

Runde 1 am 02.11.2019 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.BSW 1 5 : 11
19Erik Vöpel-1Eren Cakir0 : 1
210Kamil Yüksel-2Oskar Feldhammer0 : 1
311Rafet Yüksel-4Alexandr Suschevici0 : 1
415Mehmet Baykus-11Nikan Valipoori½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 9 : 7
120Jonatan Freund-1Tino Bast½ : ½
224Paul Hendrik Helsper-2Janis Bast0 : 1
332Maximilian Alexander Schulze-5Liam Bast1 : 0
433Hasan Hüseyin Ayva-6Leon Lal1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 8 : 8
13Hamzaa Aldos-16Sarah Fetahovic0 : 1
24Fynn Möller-23Felix Arndt1 : 0
35Vincent Waaler-24Pepe Lüdtke1 : 0
46Arwen Steinhaus-25Dmitrij Sereda0 : 1

Runde 2 am 14.12.2019 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 12 : 4
11Eren Cakir-16Sarah Fetahovic1 : 0
22Oskar Feldhammer-21Lejs Emini1 : 0
33Filip Hinrichs-24Pepe Lüdtke1 : 0
44Alexandr Suschevici-25Dmitrij Sereda1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 12 : 0
1 - + : -
2 - + : -
3 - + : -
4 - + : -
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 6 : 10
17Maximilian Kempkes-13Uzay Sükrü Mermertas0 : 1
28Richard Ziegler-15Merlin Mänken0 : 1
315Mehmet Baykus-20Jonatan Freund1 : 0
419Diya Dhanasekaran Meenambigai-33Hasan Hüseyin Ayva0 : 1

Runde 3 am 18.01.2020 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.BSW 1 6 : 10
113Uzay Sükrü Mermertas-1Eren Cakir0 : 1
222Moritz Beck-2Oskar Feldhammer0 : 1
332Maximilian Alexander Schulze-3Filip Hinrichs1 : 0
433Hasan Hüseyin Ayva-4Alexandr Suschevici0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 9 : 6
14Fynn Möller-7Maximilian Kempkes½ : ½
25Vincent Waaler-8Richard Ziegler1 : 0
36Arwen Steinhaus-15Mehmet Baykus+ : -
47Magnus Lohmann-19Diya Dhanasekaran Meenambigai0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 6 : 10
117Philipp Strieder-1Tino Bast1 : 0
221Lejs Emini-2Janis Bast0 : 1
324Pepe Lüdtke-3Leon Wajant0 : 1
425Dmitrij Sereda-4Steven Öttl0 : 1

Runde 4 am 15.02.2020 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 11 : 5
12Oskar Feldhammer-1Tino Bast1 : 0
23Filip Hinrichs-2Janis Bast½ : ½
34Alexandr Suschevici-3Leon Wajant1 : 0
417Yannis Wörder-4Steven Öttl1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 12 : 0
1 - + : -
2 - + : -
3 - + : -
4 - + : -
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 10 : 6
113Uzay Sükrü Mermertas-3Hamzaa Aldos1 : 0
220Jonatan Freund-4Fynn Möller1 : 0
323Gökce Akgün-5Vincent Waaler1 : 0
431Gamze Alara Gülcan-6Arwen Steinhaus0 : 1

Runde 5 am 07.03.2020 um 15:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.BSW 1 6 : 10
13Hamzaa Aldos-2Oskar Feldhammer0 : 1
24Fynn Möller-4Alexandr Suschevici0 : 1
35Vincent Waaler-12Hans Leithäuser1 : 0
46Arwen Steinhaus-17Yannis Wörder0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 6 : 10
116Sarah Fetahovic-17Antonia Ciliox1 : 0
217Philipp Strieder-19Annika Haufe0 : 1
321Lejs Emini-20Jonatan Freund0 : 1
424Pepe Lüdtke-23Gökce Akgün0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 8 : 8
11Tino Bast-7Maximilian Kempkes1 : 0
22Janis Bast-14Ahmethan Özkal1 : 0
33Leon Wajant-15Mehmet Baykus0 : 1
44Steven Öttl-19Diya Dhanasekaran Meenambigai0 : 1