2. Bezirksliga

Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SC Solingen 28 2**7,56,52200414.0
2SW Remscheid 2**4,54,5220049.0
3SG Solingen 63,5**7,02101210.5
4Radevormwalder SV 13,5**5,0210128.5
5Elberfelder SG 4**3,54,5210128.0
6TV Witzhelden 20,5**6,0210126.5
7MTV Langenberg 14,52,0**210126.5
8SF Vonkeln 33,5**4,0201117.5
9SF Lennep 11,04,0**201115.0
10BSW 51,53,0**200204.5

Runde 1 am 09.09.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 0,5 : 7,5
110Hans-Joachim Fried-9Robert Jenusch0 : 1
211Dominik Sommer-10Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
313Johann Becker-11Marcel Sebastian Düxmann½ : ½
414Frank Kaluscha-12Christian Lange- : +
516Uwe Scheunemann-13Thomas Malkeit0 : 1
617Herbert Esser-15Anja Mehler0 : 1
718Ralf Weirich-16Markus Malkeit0 : 1
819Johannes Gunia-17Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 4,5 : 3,5
12Gerhard Stratenwerth-25Samuel Haringer½ : ½
23Andreas Rades-26Martin Keller0 : 1
36Karlheinz Seidel-27Harald Kurz½ : ½
47Matthias Walczewski-29Fabio Santiago1 : 0
58Volker Bertenrath-31Thomas Falk1 : 0
69Aleksej Hipp-32Ferdinand Schneider0 : 1
710Gerd Schönfeld-4001Denis Krzysztala½ : ½
811Henner Beckers-4002Benedikt Abel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 4 : 4
118Christian Schmitz-1Erik Stokkentreeff+ : -
219Ulf Ußling-2Christian Hosnjak0 : 1
320Peter Gerhard-3Frank Frese½ : ½
421Jörg Söhngen-4Tom Niklas Arnz½ : ½
522Andreas Etzel-5André Stracke½ : ½
624Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-6Klaus Dieter Koch½ : ½
73001Stefan Reißberg-10Volker Arnz½ : ½
83003Peter Ludwig-13Hans-Joachim Koch½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 3,5 : 4,5
141Yaroslava Sereda-9Uwe Kittling0 : 1
242Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-10Lothar Hein1 : 0
344Ulrich Grah-11Jürgen Ferger½ : ½
446Veit Mankel-12Manfred Löffler1 : 0
547Gerd Capelan-13Udo Hauptfleisch0 : 1
648Stephan Kaiser-14Heinz Konrad0 : 1
76002Michael Ehringfeld-2001Joachim Stiller0 : 1
86004Stefan Schubert-2002Kasimir Koslowski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.BSW 5 5 : 3
11Ingo Zöltzer-33Oliver Barz½ : ½
22Frank Havemann-34Cornelia Elborg1 : 0
33Thomas Mau-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage½ : ½
44Michael Christmann-37Chim Zlotnic1 : 0
57Hans-Dieter Trapp-38Peter Engel½ : ½
68Rudolf Stöhrer-39David Bartholomäus0 : 1
79Dietmar Gürtner-40Sieghard Mußfeld½ : ½
812Konstantin Schulte-48Elmar Decker1 : 0

Runde 2 am 30.09.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.BSW 5 6,5 : 1,5
19Robert Jenusch-33Oliver Barz1 : 0
210Udo Hammermeister-34Cornelia Elborg1 : 0
311Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-36Rolf Meyer1 : 0
413Thomas Malkeit-37Chim Zlotnic½ : ½
514Torsten Steinheuer-38Peter Engel½ : ½
616Markus Malkeit-39David Bartholomäus+ : -
717Karl-Ernst Müllers-40Sieghard Mußfeld+ : -
819Dirk Düxmann-5001Jochen Lehmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Uwe Kittling-1Ingo Zöltzer1 : 0
210Lothar Hein-2Frank Havemann½ : ½
311Jürgen Ferger-3Thomas Mau½ : ½
412Manfred Löffler-4Michael Christmann½ : ½
513Udo Hauptfleisch-6Ivan Bobanac1 : 0
614Heinz Konrad-7Hans-Dieter Trapp0 : 1
716Albert Sagert-9Dietmar Gürtner½ : ½
82001Joachim Stiller-10Werner Meyer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 1 : 7
11Erik Stokkentreeff-41Yaroslava Sereda0 : 1
22Christian Hosnjak-42Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen½ : ½
33Frank Frese-43Niklas Nink0 : 1
44Tom Niklas Arnz-44Ulrich Grah0 : 1
55André Stracke-46Veit Mankel½ : ½
66Klaus Dieter Koch-47Gerd Capelan0 : 1
711Rainer Müller-6002Michael Ehringfeld0 : 1
813Hans-Joachim Koch-6004Stefan Schubert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 4,5 : 3,5
125Samuel Haringer-18Christian Schmitz0 : 1
226Martin Keller-19Ulf Ußling½ : ½
327Harald Kurz-20Peter Gerhard0 : 1
429Fabio Santiago-21Jörg Söhngen1 : 0
530Rüdiger Horn-22Andreas Etzel1 : 0
631Thomas Falk-23Gernot Krakat1 : 0
74001Denis Krzysztala-3001Stefan Reißberg½ : ½
836Reinhard Schüller-27Stefan Siegler½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 6 : 2
110Hans-Joachim Fried-2Gerhard Stratenwerth½ : ½
211Dominik Sommer-3Andreas Rades0 : 1
313Johann Becker-6Karlheinz Seidel+ : -
414Frank Kaluscha-7Matthias Walczewski1 : 0
515Reinhard Kinnert-8Volker Bertenrath½ : ½
616Uwe Scheunemann-9Aleksej Hipp+ : -
717Herbert Esser-10Gerd Schönfeld1 : 0
818Ralf Weirich-12David Goßen1 : 0

Runde 3 am 04.11.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4  :
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2  :

Runde 4 am 02.12.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.BSW 5  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6  :
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3  :

Runde 5 am 27.01.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1  :

Runde 6 am 10.02.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2  :
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.BSW 5  :
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6  :

Runde 7 am 10.03.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4  :

Runde 8 am 05.05.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4  :
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1  :
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.BSW 5  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1  :

Runde 9 am 02.06.2019 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2  :