2. Bezirksklasse

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft123456789Sp.+=-MPBP
1Ohligser Turnverein 2**5,55,03,05,05,03,06,075201232.5
2SF Lennep 20,5**3,54,03,53,06,06,075111126.5
3SF Vonkeln 41,02,5**4,54,03,55,06,075021026.5
4SC Tornado Wuppertal 23,01,5**3,04,03,05,04,07331923.5
5Mettmann-Sport 21,02,02,03,0**5,04,55,07313722.5
6SW Remscheid 41,02,52,52,01,0**4,04,05,58305622.5
7Elberfelder SG 53,03,03,01,52,0**2,04,07133518.5
8Velberter SG 30,01,00,01,02,04,0**4,07205412.0
9SG Solingen 90,00,00,01,00,52,02,0**700705.5

Runde 1 am 10.09.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 2 : 4
166Kian Scheidtmann-17Lukas Röger½ : ½
267Samuel Wallrodt-20Simon Hülsemeyer+ : -
372Jonas Dominik Kuhn-22Kathrin Boguslawski0 : 1
473Philipp Strieder-23Jan Laupenmühlen½ : ½
574Lukas Petschnig-24Max Schulte0 : 1
678Luca Casu-25Til Laupenmühlen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 4 : 2
125Felix Wassermann-10Mike Fritz½ : ½
226Daniel Kump-12Joachim Döhring1 : 0
327Stefan Siegler-13Lukas Köhn½ : ½
429Ferdinand Schneider-14David Nelles1 : 0
530David Siegler-18Jascha Kuhn1 : 0
632Alejandro Loriguillo-19Anton Bernst0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 3 : 3
19Jonathan Brützel-33Cudi Cesen0 : 1
210Tom Niklas Arnz-37Jan Beumker1 : 0
311Volker Arnz-39Uzay Sükrü Mermertas1 : 0
412Hans-Joachim Koch-40Anthony Tong1 : 0
514Luca Hegemann-46Batuhan Gülcan0 : 1
615Lyubomir Andreev-48Norbert Schröder0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 2 : 4
125Christian Vöpel-9Michael Nahr0 : 1
226Nils Hülsmann-11Joachim Kloß0 : 1
327Lukas Feller-15Lukas Wolter0 : 1
428Daria Herbertz-16Richard Frericks1 : 0
529Jonas Stutt-17Ricardo Herbergs0 : 1
630Erik Vöpel-22Simon-Said Seiffert1 : 0

Runde 2 am 01.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 2 : 4
135Markus-Karl Biedermann-25Christian Vöpel0 : 1
237Jan Beumker-26Nils Hülsmann0 : 1
339Uzay Sükrü Mermertas-29Jonas Stutt0 : 1
440Anthony Tong-31Annalena Kovac1 : 0
546Batuhan Gülcan-32Richard Ziegler1 : 0
647Hendrik Mordos-36Hendrik Vöpel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 2 : 4
110Mike Fritz-10Tom Niklas Arnz½ : ½
212Joachim Döhring-11Volker Arnz0 : 1
313Lukas Köhn-12Hans-Joachim Koch0 : 1
416Heinz Müller-14Luca Hegemann0 : 1
517Nikolas Ehrhard-15Lyubomir Andreev½ : ½
625Peter Schilling-16Ansori Satarov1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 1 : 5
121Lion-Dominik Petersdorf-25Felix Wassermann0 : 1
222Kathrin Boguslawski-27Stefan Siegler0 : 1
323Jan Laupenmühlen-29Ferdinand Schneider0 : 1
424Max Schulte-30David Siegler1 : 0
525Til Laupenmühlen-32Alejandro Loriguillo0 : 1
626Helena Barkus-33Immanuel Schneider0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 6 : 0
19Patrick Reiz-66Kian Scheidtmann1 : 0
210Herman Schwab-67Samuel Wallrodt1 : 0
311Bernd Decker-69Faraj Soliman1 : 0
412Roland Jorke-70Mohammed Soliman1 : 0
513Benjamin Rhode-71Farouk Soliman1 : 0
614Sebastiano Colajanni-74Lukas Petschnig1 : 0

Runde 3 am 05.11.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 1 : 5
125Felix Wassermann-9Patrick Reiz0 : 1
226Daniel Kump-10Herman Schwab0 : 1
327Stefan Siegler-11Bernd Decker0 : 1
429Ferdinand Schneider-12Roland Jorke0 : 1
530David Siegler-14Sebastiano Colajanni1 : 0
633Immanuel Schneider-15Benedikt Schmitz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 6 : 0
110Tom Niklas Arnz-17Lukas Röger1 : 0
211Volker Arnz-22Kathrin Boguslawski1 : 0
312Hans-Joachim Koch-23Jan Laupenmühlen1 : 0
414Luca Hegemann-24Max Schulte1 : 0
515Lyubomir Andreev-25Til Laupenmühlen1 : 0
616Ansori Satarov-26Helena Barkus1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 1 : 5
125Christian Vöpel-10Mike Fritz0 : 1
226Nils Hülsmann-12Joachim Döhring0 : 1
328Daria Herbertz-13Lukas Köhn½ : ½
429Jonas Stutt-14David Nelles0 : 1
530Erik Vöpel-16Heinz Müller½ : ½
631Annalena Kovac-25Peter Schilling0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 3 : 3
110Hildegard Andriske-33Cudi Cesen0 : 1
211Joachim Kloß-35Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
313Lydia Baumgarten-40Anthony Tong½ : ½
416Richard Frericks-46Batuhan Gülcan1 : 0
517Ricardo Herbergs-47Hendrik Mordos0 : 1
621Friedrich Wingenroth-49Dobrila Kammann½ : ½

Runde 4 am 03.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5  :
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 3 : 3
19Guido Schröder-9Michael Nahr1 : 0
210Mike Fritz-10Hildegard Andriske0 : 1
312Joachim Döhring-11Joachim Kloß1 : 0
413Lukas Köhn-13Lydia Baumgarten0 : 1
514David Nelles-16Richard Frericks1 : 0
616Heinz Müller-17Ricardo Herbergs0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 2 : 4
117Lukas Röger-25Christian Vöpel0 : 1
219Julius Kanigowski-27Lukas Feller0 : 1
322Kathrin Boguslawski-29Jonas Stutt1 : 0
423Jan Laupenmühlen-30Erik Vöpel0 : 1
524Max Schulte-32Richard Ziegler1 : 0
625Til Laupenmühlen-36Hendrik Vöpel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 5,5 : 0,5
19Patrick Reiz-9Jonathan Brützel+ : -
210Herman Schwab-10Tom Niklas Arnz1 : 0
311Bernd Decker-11Volker Arnz½ : ½
412Roland Jorke-15Lyubomir Andreev1 : 0
513Benjamin Rhode-16Ansori Satarov1 : 0
614Sebastiano Colajanni-17Nico Wolf1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 0 : 6
166Kian Scheidtmann-25Felix Wassermann0 : 1
267Samuel Wallrodt-26Daniel Kump0 : 1
368Tamina Brinkmann-27Stefan Siegler- : +
472Jonas Dominik Kuhn-29Ferdinand Schneider0 : 1
574Lukas Petschnig-30David Siegler0 : 1
678Luca Casu-36Hugo Brüninghold0 : 1

Runde 5 am 14.01.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 6 : 0
110Tom Niklas Arnz-69Faraj Soliman1 : 0
211Volker Arnz-70Mohammed Soliman1 : 0
312Hans-Joachim Koch-71Farouk Soliman1 : 0
414Luca Hegemann-73Philipp Strieder1 : 0
515Lyubomir Andreev-74Lukas Petschnig1 : 0
616Ansori Satarov-78Luca Casu1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 1 : 5
125Christian Vöpel-9Patrick Reiz0 : 1
226Nils Hülsmann-10Herman Schwab0 : 1
327Lukas Feller-11Bernd Decker0 : 1
429Jonas Stutt-12Roland Jorke0 : 1
530Erik Vöpel-13Benjamin Rhode0 : 1
631Annalena Kovac-14Sebastiano Colajanni1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 5 : 0
19Michael Nahr-17Lukas Röger1 : 0
210Hildegard Andriske-18Sergej Lisowski- : -
311Joachim Kloß-19Julius Kanigowski1 : 0
413Lydia Baumgarten-20Simon Hülsemeyer1 : 0
516Richard Frericks-22Kathrin Boguslawski1 : 0
617Ricardo Herbergs-24Max Schulte1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 1,5 : 4,5
135Markus-Karl Biedermann-10Mike Fritz0 : 1
240Anthony Tong-12Joachim Döhring0 : 1
346Batuhan Gülcan-13Lukas Köhn0 : 1
447Hendrik Mordos-14David Nelles1 : 0
549Dobrila Kammann-17Nikolas Ehrhard½ : ½
655Denis Krzysztala-25Peter Schilling0 : 1

Runde 6 am 04.03.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 4 : 2
119Julius Kanigowski-35Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
220Simon Hülsemeyer-39Uzay Sükrü Mermertas1 : 0
321Lion-Dominik Petersdorf-40Anthony Tong1 : 0
422Kathrin Boguslawski-46Batuhan Gülcan1 : 0
523Jan Laupenmühlen-47Hendrik Mordos0 : 1
624Max Schulte-49Dobrila Kammann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 3 : 3
19Patrick Reiz-9Michael Nahr½ : ½
210Herman Schwab-10Hildegard Andriske+ : -
311Bernd Decker-11Joachim Kloß0 : 1
412Roland Jorke-13Lydia Baumgarten0 : 1
513Benjamin Rhode-16Richard Frericks½ : ½
614Sebastiano Colajanni-17Ricardo Herbergs1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 0,5 : 5,5
165Alexander Paul Wallrodt-25Christian Vöpel0 : 1
266Kian Scheidtmann-26Nils Hülsmann0 : 1
367Samuel Wallrodt-28Daria Herbertz0 : 1
473Philipp Strieder-30Erik Vöpel0 : 1
574Lukas Petschnig-36Hendrik Vöpel0 : 1
678Luca Casu-42Zoe Beckert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 2,5 : 3,5
125Felix Wassermann-9Jonathan Brützel1 : 0
227Stefan Siegler-10Tom Niklas Arnz0 : 1
329Ferdinand Schneider-11Volker Arnz½ : ½
430David Siegler-14Luca Hegemann0 : 1
532Alejandro Loriguillo-16Ansori Satarov- : +
633Immanuel Schneider-17Nico Wolf1 : 0

Runde 7 am 29.04.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 2,5 : 3,5
125Christian Vöpel-25Felix Wassermann0 : 1
226Nils Hülsmann-27Stefan Siegler1 : 0
328Daria Herbertz-30David Siegler½ : ½
429Jonas Stutt-31Kennedy Boos0 : 1
536Hendrik Vöpel-36Hugo Brüninghold0 : 1
642Zoe Beckert-45Noah Aden1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 4 : 1
19Michael Nahr-65Alexander Paul Wallrodt+ : -
211Joachim Kloß-66Kian Scheidtmann1 : 0
313Lydia Baumgarten-74Lukas Petschnig1 : 0
415Lukas Wolter-78Luca Casu- : -
516Richard Frericks-91Andreas Lux0 : 1
617Ricardo Herbergs-92Stefan Petschnig1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 3 : 3
133Cudi Cesen-9Patrick Reiz1 : 0
235Markus-Karl Biedermann-10Herman Schwab0 : 1
339Uzay Sükrü Mermertas-11Bernd Decker0 : 1
441Kevin Born-12Roland Jorke1 : 0
549Dobrila Kammann-14Sebastiano Colajanni0 : 1
657Babak Aranifar-15Benedikt Schmitz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 5 : 1
19Guido Schröder-20Simon Hülsemeyer1 : 0
210Mike Fritz-22Kathrin Boguslawski0 : 1
312Joachim Döhring-23Jan Laupenmühlen1 : 0
413Lukas Köhn-24Max Schulte1 : 0
514David Nelles-25Til Laupenmühlen1 : 0
625Peter Schilling-26Helena Barkus1 : 0