1. Bezirksliga

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Elberfelder SG 3**4,56,02200410.5
1BSW 3**5,05,52200410.5
3SC Tornado Wuppertal 1**4,54,0211038.5
3SF Neviges 1**4,04,5211038.5
5Vohwinkeler SC 13,5**5,5210129.0
5Ohligser Turnverein 13,5**5,5210129.0
7SW Remscheid 24,02,5**201116.5
7SF Vonkeln 24,02,5**201116.5
9SF Anna Wuppertal 13,03,5**200206.5
10Mettmann-Sport 12,02,5**200204.5

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Manfred Preuss-4Dieter Wegner0 : 1
22Harald Winkelrath-5Fabian Wendt+ : -
33Walter Ommer-6Bastian Kissing0 : 1
44Martin Hammerschmidt-8Jens Jürhs½ : ½
55Ralf Baumann-1001Sascha Runge0 : 1
67Kasim Zymeri-1002Sören Matthey0 : 1
78Mustafa Özlügedik-13Lydia Baumgarten1 : 0
81001Wolfgang Sandow-15Lukas Wolter1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 4 : 4
19Uwe Westeppe-1Mirco Gockel0 : 1
211Uwe Kittling-2Armin Meyer- : +
312Jürgen Ferger-4Klaus-Dieter Friedrich1 : 0
413Lothar Hein-5Oliver Rohleder0 : 1
514Udo Hauptfleisch-9Martin Ebenhan0 : 1
616Heinz Konrad-13Jens Schneider1 : 0
72001Albert Sagert-14Christoph Ackerknecht1 : 0
817Manfred Löffler-16Thomas Zimmermann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.BSW 3 3 : 5
11Heinz Gensch-17Raphael Janz- : +
22Thorsten Kuhnhenn-18Horst Will½ : ½
35Siegbert Richert-19Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim½ : ½
46Marcus Kramp-20Wolfgang Klietsch1 : 0
57Andreas Passon-21Raimund Schröder1 : 0
611Marc Soechting-22Mario Klasmeier0 : 1
712Christoph Meyer-23Michael Weis0 : 1
813Ulrich Mairose-24Stefan Hinrichs0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 2 : 6
11Detlev Stanislowski-17Thorben Mantler½ : ½
22Karl Immo Schatzschneider-18Alexandr Pertschik- : +
33Eduard Hartwig-19Josef Krük1 : 0
44Dawid Kolek-20Hagen Woldt0 : 1
55Mirko Heines-21Lukas Heynck0 : 1
66Harald Sprave-22Alfred Güthler0 : 1
77Norbert Weyer-23Dennis Peters½ : ½
88Manfred Otto-24Peter Wiesemann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Andreas Hegde-9Thomas Bratz½ : ½
23Bernhard Herbst-10Frederic Baier1 : 0
34Wolfgang Nareike-12Markus Multhauf1 : 0
45Thomas Pellegrini-13Sascha Plenus0 : 1
56Tobias Lohmann-15Bernd Breuer1 : 0
67Ulrich Knapp-18Peter Gerhard1 : 0
78Michael Pufal-20Jörg Söhngen0 : 1
812Andreas Dietze-22Peter Ludwig1 : 0

Runde 2 am 15.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 4 : 4
13Tobias Deika-9Thomas Bratz1 : 0
24Dieter Wegner-10Frederic Baier0 : 1
36Bastian Kissing-11Marc Grünhagen½ : ½
47Arne Beckmann-12Markus Multhauf1 : 0
58Jens Jürhs-13Sascha Plenus0 : 1
61001Sascha Runge-15Bernd Breuer0 : 1
71002Sören Matthey-16Wolfgang Möller1 : 0
811Joachim Kloß-2001Rolf Lindemann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 4,5 : 3,5
117Thorben Mantler-1Andreas Hegde0 : 1
218Alexandr Pertschik-2Knut Herbertz½ : ½
319Josef Krük-3Bernhard Herbst- : +
420Hagen Woldt-4Wolfgang Nareike1 : 0
522Alfred Güthler-5Thomas Pellegrini1 : 0
623Dennis Peters-6Tobias Lohmann- : +
724Peter Wiesemann-7Ulrich Knapp1 : 0
83001Harald Kurz-8Michael Pufal1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 5,5 : 2,5
117Raphael Janz-1Detlev Stanislowski½ : ½
218Horst Will-2Karl Immo Schatzschneider0 : 1
319Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-3Eduard Hartwig½ : ½
420Wolfgang Klietsch-4Dawid Kolek+ : -
521Raimund Schröder-5Mirko Heines1 : 0
622Mario Klasmeier-6Harald Sprave1 : 0
726Volker Röder-7Norbert Weyer½ : ½
84001Klaus Michalik-8Manfred Otto1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Mirco Gockel-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn0 : 1
22Armin Meyer-3Witali Monastyrjow½ : ½
34Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-5Siegbert Richert1 : 0
46Klaus Meyer-6Marcus Kramp½ : ½
58Martin Binas-7Andreas Passon½ : ½
69Martin Ebenhan-9Rainer Kerpen1 : 0
710Harald Hellert-11Marc Soechting½ : ½
813Jens Schneider-13Ulrich Mairose½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Manfred Preuss-9Uwe Westeppe0 : 1
22Harald Winkelrath-11Uwe Kittling0 : 1
33Walter Ommer-12Jürgen Ferger½ : ½
44Martin Hammerschmidt-13Lothar Hein1 : 0
55Ralf Baumann-14Udo Hauptfleisch1 : 0
67Kasim Zymeri-15Kevin Scholtyschik1 : 0
78Mustafa Özlügedik-16Heinz Konrad1 : 0
81001Wolfgang Sandow-2001Albert Sagert1 : 0

Runde 3 am 19.11.2017 um 13:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.BSW 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3  :

Runde 4 am 17.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1  :

Runde 5 am 28.01.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.BSW 3  :

Runde 6 am 18.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.BSW 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1  :

Runde 7 am 11.03.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1  :

Runde 8 am 08.04.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.BSW 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1  :

Runde 9 am 06.05.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1  :