1. Bezirksliga

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Elberfelder SG 3**3,04,54,56,04,05,54,06,06,596211444.0
2BSW 35,0**2,04,04,54,56,04,05,55,096211440.5
3Vohwinkeler SC 13,56,0**5,02,06,54,05,56,55,096121344.0
4Ohligser Turnverein 13,54,03,0**3,55,54,05,04,55,594231038.5
5SC Tornado Wuppertal 12,03,56,04,5**5,05,04,03,02,09414935.0
6SW Remscheid 24,03,51,52,53,0**4,04,54,05,59234732.5
7SF Neviges 12,52,04,04,03,04,0**2,55,04,59234731.5
8SF Vonkeln 24,04,02,53,04,03,55,5**4,03,09144633.5
9Mettmann-Sport 12,02,51,53,55,04,03,04,0**4,59225630.0
10SF Anna Wuppertal 11,53,03,02,56,02,53,55,03,5**9207430.5

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Manfred Preuss-4Dieter Wegner0 : 1
22Harald Winkelrath-5Fabian Wendt+ : -
33Walter Ommer-6Bastian Kissing0 : 1
44Martin Hammerschmidt-8Jens Jürhs½ : ½
55Ralf Baumann-1001Sascha Runge0 : 1
67Kasim Zymeri-1002Sören Matthey0 : 1
78Mustafa Özlügedik-13Lydia Baumgarten1 : 0
81001Wolfgang Sandow-15Lukas Wolter1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 4 : 4
19Uwe Westeppe-1Mirco Gockel0 : 1
211Uwe Kittling-2Armin Meyer- : +
312Jürgen Ferger-4Klaus-Dieter Friedrich1 : 0
413Lothar Hein-5Oliver Rohleder0 : 1
514Udo Hauptfleisch-9Martin Ebenhan0 : 1
616Heinz Konrad-13Jens Schneider1 : 0
72001Albert Sagert-14Christoph Ackerknecht1 : 0
817Manfred Löffler-16Thomas Zimmermann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.BSW 3 3 : 5
11Heinz Gensch-17Raphael Janz- : +
22Thorsten Kuhnhenn-18Horst Will½ : ½
35Siegbert Richert-19Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim½ : ½
46Marcus Kramp-20Wolfgang Klietsch1 : 0
57Andreas Passon-21Raimund Schröder1 : 0
611Marc Soechting-22Mario Klasmeier0 : 1
712Christoph Meyer-23Michael Weis0 : 1
813Ulrich Mairose-24Stefan Hinrichs0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 2 : 6
11Detlev Stanislowski-17Thorben Mantler½ : ½
22Karl Immo Schatzschneider-18Alexandr Pertschik- : +
33Eduard Hartwig-19Josef Krük1 : 0
44Dawid Kolek-20Hagen Woldt0 : 1
55Mirko Heines-21Lukas Heynck0 : 1
66Harald Sprave-22Alfred Güthler0 : 1
77Norbert Weyer-23Dennis Peters½ : ½
88Manfred Otto-24Peter Wiesemann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Andreas Hegde-9Thomas Bratz½ : ½
23Bernhard Herbst-10Frederic Baier1 : 0
34Wolfgang Nareike-12Markus Multhauf1 : 0
45Thomas Pellegrini-13Sascha Plenus0 : 1
56Tobias Lohmann-15Bernd Breuer1 : 0
67Ulrich Knapp-18Peter Gerhard1 : 0
78Michael Pufal-20Jörg Söhngen0 : 1
812Andreas Dietze-22Peter Ludwig1 : 0

Runde 2 am 15.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 4 : 4
13Tobias Deika-9Thomas Bratz1 : 0
24Dieter Wegner-10Frederic Baier0 : 1
36Bastian Kissing-11Marc Grünhagen½ : ½
47Arne Beckmann-12Markus Multhauf1 : 0
58Jens Jürhs-13Sascha Plenus0 : 1
61001Sascha Runge-15Bernd Breuer0 : 1
71002Sören Matthey-16Wolfgang Möller1 : 0
811Joachim Kloß-2001Rolf Lindemann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 4,5 : 3,5
117Thorben Mantler-1Andreas Hegde0 : 1
218Alexandr Pertschik-2Knut Herbertz½ : ½
319Josef Krük-3Bernhard Herbst- : +
420Hagen Woldt-4Wolfgang Nareike1 : 0
522Alfred Güthler-5Thomas Pellegrini1 : 0
623Dennis Peters-6Tobias Lohmann- : +
724Peter Wiesemann-7Ulrich Knapp1 : 0
83001Harald Kurz-8Michael Pufal1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 5,5 : 2,5
117Raphael Janz-1Detlev Stanislowski½ : ½
218Horst Will-2Karl Immo Schatzschneider0 : 1
319Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-3Eduard Hartwig½ : ½
420Wolfgang Klietsch-4Dawid Kolek+ : -
521Raimund Schröder-5Mirko Heines1 : 0
622Mario Klasmeier-6Harald Sprave1 : 0
726Volker Röder-7Norbert Weyer½ : ½
84001Klaus Michalik-8Manfred Otto1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Mirco Gockel-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn0 : 1
22Armin Meyer-3Witali Monastyrjow½ : ½
34Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-5Siegbert Richert1 : 0
46Klaus Meyer-6Marcus Kramp½ : ½
58Martin Binas-7Andreas Passon½ : ½
69Martin Ebenhan-9Rainer Kerpen1 : 0
710Harald Hellert-11Marc Soechting½ : ½
813Jens Schneider-13Ulrich Mairose½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Manfred Preuss-9Uwe Westeppe0 : 1
22Harald Winkelrath-11Uwe Kittling0 : 1
33Walter Ommer-12Jürgen Ferger½ : ½
44Martin Hammerschmidt-13Lothar Hein1 : 0
55Ralf Baumann-14Udo Hauptfleisch1 : 0
67Kasim Zymeri-15Kevin Scholtyschik1 : 0
78Mustafa Özlügedik-16Heinz Konrad1 : 0
81001Wolfgang Sandow-2001Albert Sagert1 : 0

Runde 3 am 19.11.2017 um 13:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 3 : 5
19Uwe Westeppe-4Dieter Wegner1 : 0
211Uwe Kittling-5Fabian Wendt+ : -
312Jürgen Ferger-6Bastian Kissing½ : ½
413Lothar Hein-7Arne Beckmann½ : ½
514Udo Hauptfleisch-8Jens Jürhs0 : 1
615Kevin Scholtyschik-1001Sascha Runge0 : 1
716Heinz Konrad-1002Sören Matthey0 : 1
82001Albert Sagert-11Joachim Kloß0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 2,5 : 5,5
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-1Manfred Preuss½ : ½
24Werner Clemm-2Harald Winkelrath0 : 1
35Siegbert Richert-3Walter Ommer½ : ½
46Marcus Kramp-5Ralf Baumann0 : 1
57Andreas Passon-6Uwe Reiz½ : ½
68Karsten Rauter-7Kasim Zymeri1 : 0
711Marc Soechting-8Mustafa Özlügedik0 : 1
812Christoph Meyer-1001Wolfgang Sandow0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 3 : 5
11Detlev Stanislowski-1Mirco Gockel½ : ½
22Karl Immo Schatzschneider-4Klaus-Dieter Friedrich1 : 0
33Eduard Hartwig-5Oliver Rohleder0 : 1
44Dawid Kolek-6Klaus Meyer0 : 1
55Mirko Heines-8Martin Binas½ : ½
66Harald Sprave-9Martin Ebenhan0 : 1
77Norbert Weyer-10Harald Hellert0 : 1
88Manfred Otto-13Jens Schneider1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.BSW 3 6 : 2
11Andreas Hegde-17Raphael Janz1 : 0
22Knut Herbertz-18Horst Will½ : ½
33Bernhard Herbst-19Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim1 : 0
44Wolfgang Nareike-20Wolfgang Klietsch½ : ½
55Thomas Pellegrini-21Raimund Schröder1 : 0
66Tobias Lohmann-22Mario Klasmeier½ : ½
77Ulrich Knapp-23Michael Weis1 : 0
88Michael Pufal-27Wilhelm Loga½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 4 : 4
19Thomas Bratz-17Thorben Mantler½ : ½
210Frederic Baier-18Alexandr Pertschik½ : ½
311Marc Grünhagen-19Josef Krük+ : -
412Markus Multhauf-20Hagen Woldt0 : 1
513Sascha Plenus-22Alfred Güthler1 : 0
614Dirk Schmidt-23Dennis Peters0 : 1
715Bernd Breuer-24Peter Wiesemann½ : ½
816Wolfgang Möller-3001Harald Kurz½ : ½

Runde 4 am 17.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 2 : 6
11Milorad Nikolik-17Thorben Mantler0 : 1
24Dieter Wegner-18Alexandr Pertschik0 : 1
35Fabian Wendt-19Josef Krük- : +
46Bastian Kissing-20Hagen Woldt½ : ½
57Arne Beckmann-22Alfred Güthler0 : 1
68Jens Jürhs-23Dennis Peters1 : 0
71001Sascha Runge-24Peter Wiesemann½ : ½
81002Sören Matthey-3001Harald Kurz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 4 : 4
117Raphael Janz-9Thomas Bratz½ : ½
218Horst Will-10Frederic Baier½ : ½
319Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-11Marc Grünhagen0 : 1
420Wolfgang Klietsch-12Markus Multhauf1 : 0
521Raimund Schröder-13Sascha Plenus½ : ½
622Mario Klasmeier-14Dirk Schmidt½ : ½
723Michael Weis-15Bernd Breuer½ : ½
831Thomas Bagusat-17Carsten Becker½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 4 : 4
11Mirco Gockel-1Andreas Hegde1 : 0
22Armin Meyer-2Knut Herbertz½ : ½
33Thomas Mocellin-3Bernhard Herbst- : +
44Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-4Wolfgang Nareike0 : 1
55Oliver Rohleder-5Thomas Pellegrini½ : ½
67Volker Samus-6Tobias Lohmann1 : 0
78Martin Binas-7Ulrich Knapp0 : 1
813Jens Schneider-12Andreas Dietze1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Manfred Preuss-1Detlev Stanislowski0 : 1
22Harald Winkelrath-2Karl Immo Schatzschneider0 : 1
33Walter Ommer-4Dawid Kolek1 : 0
44Martin Hammerschmidt-5Mirko Heines½ : ½
55Ralf Baumann-6Harald Sprave0 : 1
66Uwe Reiz-7Norbert Weyer1 : 0
78Mustafa Özlügedik-8Manfred Otto1 : 0
81001Wolfgang Sandow-10Mike Fritz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Uwe Westeppe-3Witali Monastyrjow½ : ½
210Michael Hanisch-4Werner Clemm1 : 0
311Uwe Kittling-5Siegbert Richert1 : 0
412Jürgen Ferger-6Marcus Kramp½ : ½
513Lothar Hein-7Andreas Passon0 : 1
614Udo Hauptfleisch-8Karsten Rauter1 : 0
716Heinz Konrad-11Marc Soechting½ : ½
82001Albert Sagert-12Christoph Meyer1 : 0

Runde 5 am 28.01.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 6 : 2
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-3Tobias Deika+ : -
23Witali Monastyrjow-4Dieter Wegner1 : 0
34Werner Clemm-6Bastian Kissing0 : 1
45Siegbert Richert-7Arne Beckmann1 : 0
57Andreas Passon-1001Sascha Runge1 : 0
69Rainer Kerpen-1002Sören Matthey½ : ½
711Marc Soechting-13Lydia Baumgarten½ : ½
812Christoph Meyer-16Richard Frericks1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 4 : 4
11Detlev Stanislowski-9Uwe Westeppe1 : 0
22Karl Immo Schatzschneider-10Michael Hanisch1 : 0
33Eduard Hartwig-12Jürgen Ferger0 : 1
44Dawid Kolek-13Lothar Hein- : +
55Mirko Heines-14Udo Hauptfleisch1 : 0
66Harald Sprave-15Kevin Scholtyschik0 : 1
77Norbert Weyer-16Heinz Konrad1 : 0
88Manfred Otto-2001Albert Sagert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 5 : 3
11Andreas Hegde-1Manfred Preuss1 : 0
22Knut Herbertz-2Harald Winkelrath½ : ½
33Bernhard Herbst-3Walter Ommer½ : ½
44Wolfgang Nareike-4Martin Hammerschmidt1 : 0
55Thomas Pellegrini-5Ralf Baumann½ : ½
66Tobias Lohmann-7Kasim Zymeri0 : 1
77Ulrich Knapp-8Mustafa Özlügedik1 : 0
88Michael Pufal-1001Wolfgang Sandow½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Thomas Bratz-2Armin Meyer½ : ½
210Frederic Baier-4Klaus-Dieter Friedrich½ : ½
311Marc Grünhagen-5Oliver Rohleder½ : ½
412Markus Multhauf-6Klaus Meyer0 : 1
513Sascha Plenus-8Martin Binas1 : 0
614Dirk Schmidt-9Martin Ebenhan1 : 0
72001Rolf Lindemann-13Jens Schneider1 : 0
820Jörg Söhngen-24Fynn-Luca Müller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.BSW 3 3 : 5
117Thorben Mantler-17Raphael Janz½ : ½
218Alexandr Pertschik-18Horst Will0 : 1
319Josef Krük-20Wolfgang Klietsch½ : ½
420Hagen Woldt-22Mario Klasmeier0 : 1
522Alfred Güthler-23Michael Weis0 : 1
623Dennis Peters-31Thomas Bagusat1 : 0
724Peter Wiesemann-37Ahmed Fadl1 : 0
83001Harald Kurz-5001David Bartholomäus- : +

Runde 6 am 18.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.BSW 3 3,5 : 4,5
11Milorad Nikolik-18Horst Will½ : ½
24Dieter Wegner-19Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim0 : 1
35Fabian Wendt-20Wolfgang Klietsch- : +
46Bastian Kissing-21Raimund Schröder1 : 0
57Arne Beckmann-22Mario Klasmeier½ : ½
68Jens Jürhs-23Michael Weis1 : 0
71001Sascha Runge-24Stefan Hinrichs0 : 1
81002Sören Matthey-30Joachim Müller½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 2,5 : 5,5
11Mirco Gockel-17Thorben Mantler0 : 1
22Armin Meyer-18Alexandr Pertschik+ : -
34Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-19Josef Krük0 : 1
45Oliver Rohleder-22Alfred Güthler- : +
56Klaus Meyer-23Dennis Peters0 : 1
68Martin Binas-24Peter Wiesemann½ : ½
79Martin Ebenhan-25Martin Keller½ : ½
813Jens Schneider-31Thomas Falk½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 5 : 3
11Manfred Preuss-9Thomas Bratz1 : 0
22Harald Winkelrath-11Marc Grünhagen½ : ½
33Walter Ommer-12Markus Multhauf1 : 0
44Martin Hammerschmidt-13Sascha Plenus0 : 1
55Ralf Baumann-14Dirk Schmidt½ : ½
66Uwe Reiz-15Bernd Breuer½ : ½
77Kasim Zymeri-16Wolfgang Möller1 : 0
88Mustafa Özlügedik-21Andreas Etzel½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 1,5 : 6,5
19Uwe Westeppe-1Andreas Hegde0 : 1
210Michael Hanisch-2Knut Herbertz0 : 1
312Jürgen Ferger-3Bernhard Herbst0 : 1
413Lothar Hein-4Wolfgang Nareike0 : 1
514Udo Hauptfleisch-5Thomas Pellegrini½ : ½
615Kevin Scholtyschik-6Tobias Lohmann1 : 0
716Heinz Konrad-7Ulrich Knapp0 : 1
82001Albert Sagert-8Michael Pufal0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-1Detlev Stanislowski½ : ½
23Witali Monastyrjow-2Karl Immo Schatzschneider0 : 1
35Siegbert Richert-3Eduard Hartwig½ : ½
46Marcus Kramp-6Harald Sprave½ : ½
57Andreas Passon-7Norbert Weyer1 : 0
68Karsten Rauter-8Manfred Otto1 : 0
711Marc Soechting-17Nikolas Ehrhard0 : 1
812Christoph Meyer-25Peter Schilling0 : 1

Runde 7 am 11.03.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 5 : 3
11Detlev Stanislowski-1Milorad Nikolik1 : 0
22Karl Immo Schatzschneider-2Luca Hemmerich1 : 0
34Dawid Kolek-4Dieter Wegner0 : 1
45Mirko Heines-6Bastian Kissing0 : 1
56Harald Sprave-7Arne Beckmann0 : 1
67Norbert Weyer-8Jens Jürhs1 : 0
78Manfred Otto-1001Sascha Runge1 : 0
825Peter Schilling-1002Sören Matthey1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 5 : 3
11Andreas Hegde-3Witali Monastyrjow1 : 0
22Knut Herbertz-5Siegbert Richert0 : 1
33Bernhard Herbst-6Marcus Kramp½ : ½
45Thomas Pellegrini-7Andreas Passon½ : ½
56Tobias Lohmann-8Karsten Rauter1 : 0
67Ulrich Knapp-9Rainer Kerpen1 : 0
79Kurt Kaißner-11Marc Soechting½ : ½
810Klaus Pietzka-12Christoph Meyer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 3,5 : 4,5
19Thomas Bratz-9Uwe Westeppe½ : ½
210Frederic Baier-11Uwe Kittling0 : 1
311Marc Grünhagen-12Jürgen Ferger1 : 0
412Markus Multhauf-13Lothar Hein½ : ½
513Sascha Plenus-14Udo Hauptfleisch½ : ½
615Bernd Breuer-16Heinz Konrad½ : ½
716Wolfgang Möller-2001Albert Sagert½ : ½
821Andreas Etzel-17Manfred Löffler0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 4,5 : 3,5
117Thorben Mantler-1Manfred Preuss1 : 0
218Alexandr Pertschik-2Harald Winkelrath0 : 1
319Josef Krük-3Walter Ommer1 : 0
420Hagen Woldt-4Martin Hammerschmidt1 : 0
522Alfred Güthler-5Ralf Baumann0 : 1
623Dennis Peters-7Kasim Zymeri0 : 1
724Peter Wiesemann-8Mustafa Özlügedik½ : ½
83001Harald Kurz-1001Wolfgang Sandow1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 6 : 2
117Raphael Janz-1Mirco Gockel½ : ½
218Horst Will-2Armin Meyer+ : -
319Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-4Klaus-Dieter Friedrich1 : 0
420Wolfgang Klietsch-5Oliver Rohleder1 : 0
522Mario Klasmeier-6Klaus Meyer1 : 0
623Michael Weis-7Volker Samus½ : ½
726Volker Röder-8Martin Binas0 : 1
827Wilhelm Loga-13Jens Schneider1 : 0

Runde 8 am 08.04.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 5 : 3
11Milorad Nikolik-1Mirco Gockel1 : 0
22Luca Hemmerich-2Armin Meyer½ : ½
34Dieter Wegner-4Klaus-Dieter Friedrich1 : 0
46Bastian Kissing-5Oliver Rohleder1 : 0
57Arne Beckmann-6Klaus Meyer0 : 1
68Jens Jürhs-7Volker Samus½ : ½
71001Sascha Runge-9Martin Ebenhan½ : ½
81002Sören Matthey-13Jens Schneider½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.BSW 3 4 : 4
11Manfred Preuss-18Horst Will½ : ½
22Harald Winkelrath-19Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim0 : 1
34Martin Hammerschmidt-20Wolfgang Klietsch0 : 1
45Ralf Baumann-21Raimund Schröder1 : 0
56Uwe Reiz-22Mario Klasmeier1 : 0
67Kasim Zymeri-23Michael Weis1 : 0
78Mustafa Özlügedik-30Joachim Müller½ : ½
812Roland Jorke-37Ahmed Fadl0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 4 : 4
19Uwe Westeppe-17Thorben Mantler1 : 0
211Uwe Kittling-18Alexandr Pertschik+ : -
313Lothar Hein-19Josef Krük1 : 0
414Udo Hauptfleisch-23Dennis Peters0 : 1
516Heinz Konrad-24Peter Wiesemann½ : ½
62001Albert Sagert-3001Harald Kurz½ : ½
719Claus-Wieland Scheidt-3002Thomas Symank0 : 1
820Kasimir Koslowski-3003Leander Berner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 5 : 3
11Heinz Gensch-9Thomas Bratz- : +
22Thorsten Kuhnhenn-10Frederic Baier1 : 0
35Siegbert Richert-11Marc Grünhagen½ : ½
46Marcus Kramp-13Sascha Plenus1 : 0
57Andreas Passon-14Dirk Schmidt0 : 1
68Karsten Rauter-16Wolfgang Möller½ : ½
711Marc Soechting-2001Rolf Lindemann1 : 0
812Christoph Meyer-24Gernot Krakat1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Detlev Stanislowski-1Andreas Hegde0 : 1
22Karl Immo Schatzschneider-2Knut Herbertz1 : 0
33Eduard Hartwig-3Bernhard Herbst0 : 1
44Dawid Kolek-4Wolfgang Nareike0 : 1
55Mirko Heines-5Thomas Pellegrini0 : 1
66Harald Sprave-6Tobias Lohmann0 : 1
77Norbert Weyer-7Ulrich Knapp½ : ½
88Manfred Otto-8Michael Pufal0 : 1

Runde 9 am 06.05.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 2 : 6
11Andreas Hegde-1Milorad Nikolik0 : 1
22Knut Herbertz-2Luca Hemmerich0 : 1
33Bernhard Herbst-4Dieter Wegner1 : 0
45Thomas Pellegrini-6Bastian Kissing½ : ½
56Tobias Lohmann-7Arne Beckmann½ : ½
67Ulrich Knapp-8Jens Jürhs0 : 1
78Michael Pufal-1001Sascha Runge0 : 1
810Klaus Pietzka-1002Sören Matthey0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 4 : 4
19Thomas Bratz-1Detlev Stanislowski0 : 1
210Frederic Baier-2Karl Immo Schatzschneider½ : ½
311Marc Grünhagen-3Eduard Hartwig1 : 0
412Markus Multhauf-4Dawid Kolek½ : ½
513Sascha Plenus-5Mirko Heines1 : 0
614Dirk Schmidt-6Harald Sprave0 : 1
715Bernd Breuer-7Norbert Weyer½ : ½
819Ulf Ußling-8Manfred Otto½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 6,5 : 1,5
117Thorben Mantler-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn1 : 0
218Alexandr Pertschik-3Witali Monastyrjow1 : 0
319Josef Krük-5Siegbert Richert½ : ½
420Hagen Woldt-7Andreas Passon1 : 0
521Lukas Heynck-8Karsten Rauter0 : 1
622Alfred Güthler-9Rainer Kerpen1 : 0
724Peter Wiesemann-11Marc Soechting1 : 0
83001Harald Kurz-12Christoph Meyer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 4,5 : 3,5
118Horst Will-9Uwe Westeppe0 : 1
219Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim-10Michael Hanisch+ : -
320Wolfgang Klietsch-11Uwe Kittling1 : 0
421Raimund Schröder-12Jürgen Ferger1 : 0
522Mario Klasmeier-13Lothar Hein½ : ½
65001David Bartholomäus-14Udo Hauptfleisch½ : ½
747Elmar Decker-15Kevin Scholtyschik½ : ½
854Eren Cakir-16Heinz Konrad0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 4 : 4
12Armin Meyer-1Manfred Preuss1 : 0
24Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-2Harald Winkelrath1 : 0
35Oliver Rohleder-3Walter Ommer- : +
46Klaus Meyer-4Martin Hammerschmidt½ : ½
57Volker Samus-5Ralf Baumann0 : 1
68Martin Binas-7Kasim Zymeri0 : 1
79Martin Ebenhan-8Mustafa Özlügedik½ : ½
813Jens Schneider-11Bernd Decker1 : 0