1. Bezirksklasse

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SF Lennep 1**3,06,54,55,54301619.5
2Elberfelder SG 4**7,06,06,03300619.0
3SF Vonkeln 35,0**4,55,53300615.0
4SW Remscheid 31,51,0**5,05,54202413.0
5Ronsdorfer SV 23,53,0**4,04,54112315.0
6Vohwinkeler SC 22,04,0**5,03,54112314.5
7SG Solingen 82,53,0**5,53,04103214.0
8BSW 62,04,52,5**3,04103212.0
8SG Solingen 73,53,55,0**3102212.0
10SF Unterbarmen 12,52,55,0**3102210.0

Runde 1 am 24.09.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Christian Hosnjak-1Sophie Pies+ : -
23Frank Frese-2Michael Laszlob+ : -
35Klaus Dieter Koch-3Ronald Laszlob+ : -
46Jan-Philipp Ramsel-4Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
57André Stracke-5Gerhard Pies1 : 0
68Kim-Norbert Ungermann-6Philipp Birke½ : ½
710Tom Niklas Arnz-8Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
812Hans-Joachim Koch-9Achim Schad+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 4,5 : 3,5
117Carsten Becker-9Christoph Pustlauk0 : 1
218Peter Gerhard-10Jürgen Kronenberg0 : 1
319Ulf Ußling-11Herbert Pustlauk½ : ½
420Jörg Söhngen-14Fritz Boschen1 : 0
521Andreas Etzel-15Peter Oberhaus1 : 0
622Peter Ludwig-16Jonas Kronenberg0 : 1
723Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-17Hartmut Bickel1 : 0
83003Manfred Götz-19Lucas Halbach1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 5 : 3
149Michael Ehringfeld-58Valentino Usein½ : ½
250Stefan Schubert-59Jürgen Grastat½ : ½
351Gerd Capelan-63Philipp Müller1 : 0
452Uwe Barche-64Herbert Scheidt½ : ½
553Bernhard Fodor-8002Ingo Kopernok0 : 1
654Lothar Mix-8005Florian Schubert1 : 0
755Michael Engeländer-8007Florian Over½ : ½
87001Robert Barche-8009Fatih Yilmaz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 1 : 7
120Kasimir Koslowski-25Martin Keller0 : 1
222Nico Lai-26Samuel Haringer0 : 1
323Ogün Atac-28Fabio Santiago0 : 1
424Willi Stollwerk-30Josef Komeinda1 : 0
53001Ernst Arno Casbach-31Thomas Falk0 : 1
63002Leonhard Heemels-32Renè Niebergall0 : 1
725Christian Vöpel-4001Udo König0 : 1
830Erik Vöpel-41Kevin Born0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.BSW 6 3,5 : 4,5
19Kurt Kaißner-41Wolfgang Herkenberg½ : ½
210Klaus Pietzka-42Hans C. Kluge½ : ½
311Wolfgang Richter-43Horst Reichmann½ : ½
412Andreas Dietze-44Chim Zlotnic0 : 1
513Reinhard Kirsch-45Achim Overländer1 : 0
614Manfred Tanz-46Klaus Schillings+ : -
715Klaus Cromme-47Elmar Decker0 : 1
816Dirk Denner-48Wolfgang Overhoff0 : 1

Runde 2 am 22.10.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.BSW 6 5 : 3
11Sophie Pies-42Hans C. Kluge+ : -
22Michael Laszlob-43Horst Reichmann- : +
34Reinhard Granitzki-44Chim Zlotnic½ : ½
45Gerhard Pies-45Achim Overländer1 : 0
56Philipp Birke-47Elmar Decker1 : 0
68Elmar Hennlein-48Wolfgang Overhoff1 : 0
710Zlatko Zivkovic-49Gerhard Schnatz½ : ½
811Ulrich Rodler-51Frank Doolan0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 6 : 2
127Rüdiger Horn-9Kurt Kaißner+ : -
228Fabio Santiago-10Klaus Pietzka1 : 0
329Yadollah Zargari-11Wolfgang Richter½ : ½
430Josef Komeinda-13Reinhard Kirsch½ : ½
532Renè Niebergall-14Manfred Tanz1 : 0
64001Udo König-15Klaus Cromme1 : 0
74002Benedikt Abel-16Dirk Denner1 : 0
847Hendrik Mordos-22Justin Wynen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 2,5 : 5,5
158Valentino Usein-17Manfred Löffler- : +
261Markus Schwedler-18Joachim Stiller½ : ½
363Philipp Müller-19Claus-Wieland Scheidt½ : ½
48001Engelbert Kletzl-20Kasimir Koslowski1 : 0
58003Klaus Drunk-22Nico Lai0 : 1
68005Florian Schubert-23Ogün Atac- : +
78009Fatih Yilmaz-24Willi Stollwerk½ : ½
868Tamina Brinkmann-3002Leonhard Heemels0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 4,5 : 3,5
19Christoph Pustlauk-49Michael Ehringfeld1 : 0
210Jürgen Kronenberg-50Stefan Schubert½ : ½
311Herbert Pustlauk-51Gerd Capelan0 : 1
412Bodo Czornyckyj-52Uwe Barche1 : 0
513Knut Stiel-53Bernhard Fodor1 : 0
614Fritz Boschen-54Lothar Mix1 : 0
716Jonas Kronenberg-55Michael Engeländer0 : 1
817Hartmut Bickel-56Wieland Wolf0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 3 : 5
12Christian Hosnjak-17Carsten Becker0 : 1
24Rainer Müller-18Peter Gerhard½ : ½
35Klaus Dieter Koch-19Ulf Ußling½ : ½
46Jan-Philipp Ramsel-20Jörg Söhngen0 : 1
57André Stracke-21Andreas Etzel1 : 0
68Kim-Norbert Ungermann-22Peter Ludwig1 : 0
713Suad Ikanovic-23Heinrich Schulze-Lünern0 : 1
814Luca Hegemann-24Gernot Krakat0 : 1

Runde 3 am 12.11.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 5,5 : 2,5
117Carsten Becker-1Sophie Pies+ : -
219Ulf Ußling-2Michael Laszlob+ : -
320Jörg Söhngen-4Reinhard Granitzki½ : ½
421Andreas Etzel-5Gerhard Pies1 : 0
522Peter Ludwig-6Philipp Birke0 : 1
623Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-8Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
724Gernot Krakat-10Zlatko Zivkovic1 : 0
83003Manfred Götz-11Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 3,5 : 4,5
149Michael Ehringfeld-1Erik Stokkentreeff0 : 1
250Stefan Schubert-2Christian Hosnjak½ : ½
351Gerd Capelan-3Frank Frese1 : 0
452Uwe Barche-4Rainer Müller1 : 0
554Lothar Mix-6Jan-Philipp Ramsel½ : ½
655Michael Engeländer-7André Stracke½ : ½
756Wieland Wolf-8Kim-Norbert Ungermann0 : 1
87001Robert Barche-11Volker Arnz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 5 : 3
117Manfred Löffler-9Christoph Pustlauk1 : 0
218Joachim Stiller-10Jürgen Kronenberg0 : 1
319Claus-Wieland Scheidt-11Herbert Pustlauk1 : 0
420Kasimir Koslowski-12Bodo Czornyckyj1 : 0
522Nico Lai-13Knut Stiel- : +
624Willi Stollwerk-14Fritz Boschen1 : 0
73001Ernst Arno Casbach-16Jonas Kronenberg0 : 1
83002Leonhard Heemels-18Robin Kumpmann+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 5 : 3
19Kurt Kaißner-58Valentino Usein½ : ½
210Klaus Pietzka-59Jürgen Grastat1 : 0
311Wolfgang Richter-61Markus Schwedler½ : ½
412Andreas Dietze-63Philipp Müller½ : ½
513Reinhard Kirsch-8001Engelbert Kletzl½ : ½
614Manfred Tanz-8002Ingo Kopernok0 : 1
715Klaus Cromme-8004Oliver Littek1 : 0
816Dirk Denner-8009Fatih Yilmaz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 2 : 6
141Wolfgang Herkenberg-25Martin Keller0 : 1
242Hans C. Kluge-26Samuel Haringer½ : ½
343Horst Reichmann-27Rüdiger Horn1 : 0
444Chim Zlotnic-28Fabio Santiago0 : 1
545Achim Overländer-29Yadollah Zargari½ : ½
646Klaus Schillings-30Josef Komeinda0 : 1
747Elmar Decker-31Thomas Falk0 : 1
848Wolfgang Overhoff-32Renè Niebergall0 : 1

Runde 4 am 10.12.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.BSW 6 5,5 : 2,5
158Valentino Usein-41Wolfgang Herkenberg½ : ½
259Jürgen Grastat-43Horst Reichmann1 : 0
361Markus Schwedler-44Chim Zlotnic½ : ½
463Philipp Müller-45Achim Overländer½ : ½
58002Ingo Kopernok-46Klaus Schillings+ : -
68003Klaus Drunk-47Elmar Decker½ : ½
78004Oliver Littek-48Wolfgang Overhoff½ : ½
88009Fatih Yilmaz-49Gerhard Schnatz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 4 : 4
110Jürgen Kronenberg-9Kurt Kaißner½ : ½
211Herbert Pustlauk-10Klaus Pietzka+ : -
313Knut Stiel-11Wolfgang Richter½ : ½
414Fritz Boschen-12Andreas Dietze0 : 1
515Peter Oberhaus-13Reinhard Kirsch0 : 1
616Jonas Kronenberg-14Manfred Tanz1 : 0
717Hartmut Bickel-16Dirk Denner0 : 1
819Lucas Halbach-22Justin Wynen+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 6,5 : 1,5
11Erik Stokkentreeff-17Manfred Löffler1 : 0
22Christian Hosnjak-18Joachim Stiller1 : 0
33Frank Frese-19Claus-Wieland Scheidt1 : 0
44Rainer Müller-20Kasimir Koslowski0 : 1
55Klaus Dieter Koch-23Ogün Atac1 : 0
66Jan-Philipp Ramsel-24Willi Stollwerk1 : 0
77André Stracke-3001Ernst Arno Casbach½ : ½
88Kim-Norbert Ungermann-3002Leonhard Heemels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7  :

Runde 5 am 21.01.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8  :

Runde 6 am 04.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8  :
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.BSW 6  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3  :

Runde 7 am 25.02.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2  :

Runde 8 am 18.03.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.BSW 6  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2  :

Runde 9 am 15.04.2018 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1  :