Viererpokal 2016/2017

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Runde 1 am 04.09.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 3,5 : 0,5
17Rene Tückmantel-2Detlev Stanislowski½ : ½
28Torsten Werbeck-5Eduard Hartwig1 : 0
39Naufel El Mali-6Norbert Weyer1 : 0
411Ortwin Peters-12Joachim Döhring1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 1 2,5 : 1,5
111David Bachmann-3Stefan Speck1 : 0
215Andrea Schmidt-8Markus Mrochen½ : ½
32003Lukas Heynck-1001Jonas Egel0 : 1
43001Thomas Symank-13Markus Malkeit1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 2 : 2
117Thorben Mantler-2Christopher Walczewski0 : 1
221Alfred Güthler-4Gerhard Stratenwerth1 : 0
322Dennis Peters-6Andreas Rades1 : 0
424Harald Kurz-9Volker Bertenrath0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.SG Solingen 2 0 : 4
133Benedikt Abel-35Helmut Meckel0 : 1
235Lorin Gabriel Pott-36Marius Fränzel0 : 1
337Jan Beumker-38Wolfgang Zimdars0 : 1
440Uzay Sükrü Mermertas-39Rainer Falge0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.BSW 2 1 : 3
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-10Michail Bogorad0 : 1
25Siegbert Richert-12Anas El Mali½ : ½
38Andreas Passon-15Alexej Davydov½ : ½
410Karsten Rauter-16Raphael Janz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 1,5 : 2,5
12Frank Frese-3Walter Ommer½ : ½
23Christian Hosnjak-4Ralf Baumann1 : 0
34Rainer Müller-6Mustafa Özlügedik0 : 1
46Jan-Philipp Ramsel-7Kasim Zymeri0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 0,5 : 3,5
17André Stracke-1Reiner Odendahl0 : 1
28Kim-Norbert Ungermann-18Alexandr Pertschik0 : 1
311Tom Niklas Arnz-19Josef Krük0 : 1
413Hans-Joachim Koch-31Thomas Falk½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 Rangnr.BSW 5 2,5 : 1,5
17Volker Samus-33Oliver Barz½ : ½
28Martin Binas-34Ahmed Fadl½ : ½
39Martin Ebenhan-36Rolf Meyer1 : 0
414Jens Schneider-5001Jochen Lehmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 3 4 : 0
11Patrick Florath-52Wieland Wolf1 : 0
25Falk König-53Michael Ehringfeld1 : 0
37Gregorio Loriguillo-54Bernhard Fodor1 : 0
48Lisa Wassermann-65Howik Manukjan1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.BSW 4 2 : 2
111Frederic Baier-25Wilhelm Loga½ : ½
212Carsten Becker-28Joachim Müller½ : ½
32002Bernd Breuer-29Karl-Ernst Kaiser0 : 1
419Andreas Etzel-31Klaus Michalik1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 1,5 : 2,5
13Tobias Deika-2Markus Balduan0 : 1
24Fabian Wendt-3Dieter Förtsch- : +
35Dieter Wegner-4Markus Becker1 : 0
47Bastian Kissing-5Frank Reif½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 2,5 : 1,5
16Marian Bleek-25Bernd Mühlinghaus½ : ½
28Patrick Schäfer-26Martin Keller1 : 0
313Osman Cici-28Fabio Santiago1 : 0
416Rainer Engels-30Josef Komeinda0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 3,5 : 0,5
12Ulrich Waagener-1Mirco Gockel1 : 0
23Thomas Elsner-2Klaus-Dieter Friedrich1 : 0
38Andreas Schikowsky-3Armin Meyer½ : ½
41001Holger Freiknecht-4Thomas Mocellin1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 Rangnr.BSW 3 2 : 2
12Ernst Gillessen-17Grigorij Warschawskij1 : 0
24Thomas Wille-18Wolfgang Klietsch½ : ½
38Detlef Schönen-19Karl-Wolfgang Nettesheim½ : ½
41001Gerhard Ziese-22Mario Klasmeier0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 1 0,5 : 3,5
15Wolfgang Nareike-20Oliver Kniest- : +
27Tobias Lohmann-22Kevin Zolfagharian0 : 1
38Thomas Pellegrini-3003Necip-Ali Erkay½ : ½
412Reinhard Schüller-32Jan Porstmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :

Runde 2 am 02.10.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 4 : 0
1 - + : -
2 - + : -
3 - + : -
4 - + : -
Br.Rangnr.BSW 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 4 : 0
1 - + : -
2 - + : -
3 - + : -
4 - + : -
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 1,5 : 2,5
125Wilhelm Loga-1Sascha Mohaupt0 : 1
229Karl-Ernst Kaiser-3Dean Busch1 : 0
330Walter Schnatz-6Marian Bleek½ : ½
431Klaus Michalik-13Osman Cici0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1 3 : 1
11Reiner Odendahl-6Christian Diesing1 : 0
27Gerhard Arold-8Detlef Schönen1 : 0
319Josef Krük-11Uwe Kowalzick1 : 0
431Thomas Falk-12Helmut Krüger0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 2 2 : 2
11Manfred Preuss-11David Bachmann½ : ½
23Walter Ommer-13Ronny Müller1 : 0
34Ralf Baumann-14Michael Podder½ : ½
47Kasim Zymeri-2003Lukas Heynck0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 1 4 : 0
1Jan Hobusch-1Alptug Tayyar+ : -
220Oliver Kniest-2Ulrich Waagener1 : 0
33001Andreas Peschel-4Klaus Münich1 : 0
430Joachim Görke-8Andreas Schikowsky1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 2 Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 2 : 2
135Helmut Meckel-5Oliver Rohleder½ : ½
236Marius Fränzel-8Martin Binas1 : 0
338Wolfgang Zimdars-9Martin Ebenhan0 : 1
439Rainer Falge-14Jens Schneider½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 1 4 : 0
1 - + : -
2 - + : -
3 - + : -
4 - + : -

Runde 3 am 06.11.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 4 : 0
1 - + : -
2 - + : -
3 - + : -
4 - + : -
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 Rangnr.BSW 2 2,5 : 1,5
11Sascha Mohaupt-12Anas El Mali½ : ½
23Dean Busch-15Alexej Davydov½ : ½
34Thorsten Dickhaus-16Raphael Janz1 : 0
46Marian Bleek-2002Theo Schmidt½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 1 : 3
11Martin Alexander Becker-1Reiner Odendahl0 : 1
22Markus Balduan-2Helge Hintze½ : ½
34Markus Becker-3Frank Noetzel½ : ½
421Ralf Weirich-6Achim Tymura0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 1 Rangnr.spielfrei  :

Runde 4 am 18.12.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 1 3,5 : 0,5
11Reiner Odendahl-3Dean Busch1 : 0
27Gerhard Arold-6Marian Bleek1 : 0
319Josef Krük-8Patrick Schäfer1 : 0
427Samuel Haringer-1001Jacek Pyrowicz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 1 Rangnr.BSW 1 1,5 : 2,5
1Jörg Wegerle-3Boris Khanukov½ : ½
2Markus Schaefer-5Benjamin Ries½ : ½
3Jan Hobusch-7Rene Tückmantel½ : ½
4Thomas Michalczak-23Thomas Hölzer0 : 1

Runde 5 am 22.01.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1 3 : 1
11Vyacheslav Savchenko-1Reiner Odendahl1 : 0
23Boris Khanukov-2Helge Hintze½ : ½
35Benjamin Ries-6Achim Tymura½ : ½
47Rene Tückmantel-19Josef Krük1 : 0