2. Bezirksliga 2016/2017

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SW Remscheid 2**3,57,05,54,05,56,56,06,06,597111550.5
2Mettmann-Sport 14,5**4,04,06,04,05,05,55,07,096301545.0
3BSW 41,04,0**4,55,03,05,07,04,07,095221240.5
4TV Witzhelden 22,54,03,5**2,55,04,56,56,07,595131142.0
5Radevormwalder SV 14,02,03,05,5**4,53,04,55,05,095131136.5
6SC Solingen 28 22,54,05,03,03,5**3,06,04,56,09414937.5
7MTV Langenberg 11,53,03,03,55,05,0**2,05,05,09405833.0
8Vohwinkeler SC 22,02,51,01,53,52,06,0**5,55,59306629.5
9SF Unterbarmen 12,03,04,02,03,02,53,02,5**5,09117327.0
10SG Solingen 71,51,01,00,53,02,03,02,53,0**9009017.5

Runde 1 am 11.09.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 1,5 : 6,5
19Ulrich Knapp-9Hans-Joachim Fried0 : 1
210Michael Pufal-10Julian Schulz½ : ½
311Kurt Kaißner-11Jörg Großgart½ : ½
412Reinhard Schüller-12Michael Stenzel½ : ½
513Andreas Dietze-13Reinhard Kinnert0 : 1
614Reinhard Kirsch-14Frank Kaluscha0 : 1
716Wolfgang Richter-15Uwe Scheunemann0 : 1
817Manfred Tanz-16Johann Becker0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 5 : 3
12Christopher Walczewski-49Stefan Schubert1 : 0
23Matthias Walczewski-50Uwe Barche½ : ½
34Gerhard Stratenwerth-51Gerd Capelan1 : 0
46Andreas Rades-52Wieland Wolf1 : 0
59Volker Bertenrath-53Michael Ehringfeld1 : 0
610Gerd Schönfeld-54Bernhard Fodor0 : 1
711Karl-Heinz Eutebach-55Lothar Mix½ : ½
812Aleksej Hipp-56Ingo Kopernok- : +
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 4 : 4
110Detlef Beil-1Karl Immo Schatzschneider0 : 1
211Udo Hammermeister-2Detlev Stanislowski1 : 0
312Stefan Hakenberg-3Mirko Heines1 : 0
413Markus Malkeit-4Dawid Kolek0 : 1
514Torsten Steinheuer-5Eduard Hartwig1 : 0
615Thomas Malkeit-6Norbert Weyer1 : 0
716Anja Mehler-7Harald Sprave0 : 1
818Karl-Ernst Müllers-8Domenic Nelles0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 5 : 3
11Ingo Zöltzer-3Michael Laszlob+ : -
22Thomas Mau-4Thomas Wurm1 : 0
33Frank Havemann-5Reinhard Granitzki1 : 0
44Michael Christmann-6Gerhard Pies1 : 0
56Hans-Dieter Trapp-8Philipp Birke0 : 1
67Rudolf Stöhrer-9Zlatko Zivkovic1 : 0
718Dominik Czernia-10Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
819Konstantin Schulte-11Ulrich Rodler0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 1 : 7
125Wilhelm Loga-9Uwe Westeppe½ : ½
227Rolf Killmer-11Uwe Kittling0 : 1
328Joachim Müller-12Jürgen Ferger½ : ½
430Walter Schnatz-13Lothar Hein0 : 1
531Klaus Michalik-14Yi Lin0 : 1
632Michael Weis-16Udo Hauptfleisch0 : 1
734Ahmed Fadl-2001Heinz Konrad0 : 1
836Rolf Meyer-2002Albert Sagert0 : 1

Runde 2 am 02.10.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 2,5 : 5,5
19Hans-Joachim Fried-9Uwe Westeppe- : +
211Jörg Großgart-10Michael Hanisch½ : ½
313Reinhard Kinnert-11Uwe Kittling0 : 1
414Frank Kaluscha-12Jürgen Ferger0 : 1
515Uwe Scheunemann-13Lothar Hein0 : 1
616Johann Becker-16Udo Hauptfleisch1 : 0
719Dominik Sommer-2001Heinz Konrad0 : 1
820Herbert Esser-2002Albert Sagert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.BSW 4 4 : 4
12Ronald Laszlob-25Wilhelm Loga1 : 0
24Thomas Wurm-27Rolf Killmer0 : 1
35Reinhard Granitzki-28Joachim Müller½ : ½
46Gerhard Pies-29Karl-Ernst Kaiser½ : ½
57Achim Schad-30Walter Schnatz1 : 0
68Philipp Birke-31Klaus Michalik0 : 1
79Zlatko Zivkovic-32Michael Weis0 : 1
810Elmar Hennlein-33Oliver Barz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 6 : 2
11Karl Immo Schatzschneider-2Thomas Mau½ : ½
22Detlev Stanislowski-3Frank Havemann1 : 0
33Mirko Heines-4Michael Christmann½ : ½
44Dawid Kolek-6Hans-Dieter Trapp- : +
55Eduard Hartwig-8Werner Meyer1 : 0
66Norbert Weyer-11Dietmar Gürtner1 : 0
77Harald Sprave-18Dominik Czernia1 : 0
811Manfred Otto-19Konstantin Schulte1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 2 : 6
149Stefan Schubert-11Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
250Uwe Barche-12Stefan Hakenberg0 : 1
351Gerd Capelan-13Markus Malkeit1 : 0
452Wieland Wolf-15Thomas Malkeit0 : 1
553Michael Ehringfeld-16Anja Mehler0 : 1
654Bernhard Fodor-17Christian Lange1 : 0
756Ingo Kopernok-18Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1
87001Robert Barche-19Dirk Düxmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 6 : 2
19Ulrich Knapp-2Christopher Walczewski1 : 0
210Michael Pufal-3Matthias Walczewski+ : -
311Kurt Kaißner-4Gerhard Stratenwerth½ : ½
412Reinhard Schüller-6Andreas Rades0 : 1
513Andreas Dietze-9Volker Bertenrath½ : ½
614Reinhard Kirsch-10Gerd Schönfeld1 : 0
715Heiko Hausmann-11Karl-Heinz Eutebach1 : 0
816Wolfgang Richter-12Aleksej Hipp1 : 0

Runde 3 am 06.11.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 3,5 : 4,5
12Christopher Walczewski-9Hans-Joachim Fried0 : 1
23Matthias Walczewski-10Julian Schulz0 : 1
34Gerhard Stratenwerth-11Jörg Großgart+ : -
45Ralf Niermann-12Michael Stenzel½ : ½
56Andreas Rades-13Reinhard Kinnert0 : 1
68Karlheinz Seidel-14Frank Kaluscha½ : ½
79Volker Bertenrath-16Johann Becker½ : ½
810Gerd Schönfeld-24Jörn Henkels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 6 : 2
19Oliver Surrey-9Ulrich Knapp1 : 0
211Udo Hammermeister-10Michael Pufal1 : 0
312Stefan Hakenberg-12Reinhard Schüller1 : 0
413Markus Malkeit-13Andreas Dietze0 : 1
514Torsten Steinheuer-14Reinhard Kirsch½ : ½
615Thomas Malkeit-16Wolfgang Richter1 : 0
717Christian Lange-17Manfred Tanz1 : 0
819Dirk Düxmann-22Daniel Wiens½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 5 : 3
12Thomas Mau-49Stefan Schubert1 : 0
23Frank Havemann-50Uwe Barche1 : 0
34Michael Christmann-51Gerd Capelan1 : 0
45Ivan Bobanac-52Wieland Wolf1 : 0
56Hans-Dieter Trapp-53Michael Ehringfeld0 : 1
67Rudolf Stöhrer-54Bernhard Fodor½ : ½
78Werner Meyer-55Lothar Mix0 : 1
811Dietmar Gürtner-56Ingo Kopernok½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 4 : 4
125Wilhelm Loga-1Karl Immo Schatzschneider½ : ½
226Andreas Friederici-2Detlev Stanislowski0 : 1
327Rolf Killmer-3Mirko Heines+ : -
428Joachim Müller-4Dawid Kolek½ : ½
530Walter Schnatz-5Eduard Hartwig0 : 1
631Klaus Michalik-6Norbert Weyer1 : 0
734Ahmed Fadl-7Harald Sprave0 : 1
838Marlies Killmer-10Mike Fritz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 6 : 2
19Uwe Westeppe-2Ronald Laszlob1 : 0
210Michael Hanisch-4Thomas Wurm1 : 0
311Uwe Kittling-5Reinhard Granitzki½ : ½
412Jürgen Ferger-6Gerhard Pies1 : 0
513Lothar Hein-7Achim Schad0 : 1
614Yi Lin-8Philipp Birke½ : ½
716Udo Hauptfleisch-9Zlatko Zivkovic1 : 0
82002Albert Sagert-11Ulrich Rodler1 : 0

Runde 4 am 27.11.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 6 : 2
110Julian Schulz-1Sophie Pies+ : -
211Jörg Großgart-4Thomas Wurm½ : ½
312Michael Stenzel-5Reinhard Granitzki½ : ½
413Reinhard Kinnert-6Gerhard Pies1 : 0
514Frank Kaluscha-8Philipp Birke1 : 0
616Johann Becker-9Zlatko Zivkovic1 : 0
721Ralf Weirich-10Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
823Johannes Gunia-11Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Karl Immo Schatzschneider-9Uwe Westeppe½ : ½
22Detlev Stanislowski-11Uwe Kittling1 : 0
33Mirko Heines-12Jürgen Ferger½ : ½
44Dawid Kolek-13Lothar Hein+ : -
55Eduard Hartwig-14Yi Lin0 : 1
66Norbert Weyer-16Udo Hauptfleisch0 : 1
77Harald Sprave-2001Heinz Konrad½ : ½
89Guido Schröder-2002Albert Sagert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.BSW 4 1 : 7
149Stefan Schubert-25Wilhelm Loga0 : 1
250Uwe Barche-26Andreas Friederici½ : ½
351Gerd Capelan-27Rolf Killmer0 : 1
452Wieland Wolf-28Joachim Müller0 : 1
553Michael Ehringfeld-29Karl-Ernst Kaiser½ : ½
654Bernhard Fodor-30Walter Schnatz0 : 1
755Lothar Mix-31Klaus Michalik0 : 1
856Ingo Kopernok-32Michael Weis0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Ulrich Knapp-2Thomas Mau0 : 1
212Reinhard Schüller-3Frank Havemann0 : 1
313Andreas Dietze-5Ivan Bobanac0 : 1
416Wolfgang Richter-6Hans-Dieter Trapp1 : 0
517Manfred Tanz-8Werner Meyer0 : 1
618Klaus Pietzka-11Dietmar Gürtner1 : 0
720Klaus Cromme-19Konstantin Schulte½ : ½
821Dirk Denner-22Agni Mitra1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 5 : 3
12Christopher Walczewski-11Udo Hammermeister1 : 0
23Matthias Walczewski-12Stefan Hakenberg0 : 1
34Gerhard Stratenwerth-13Markus Malkeit1 : 0
45Ralf Niermann-15Thomas Malkeit1 : 0
56Andreas Rades-16Anja Mehler½ : ½
69Volker Bertenrath-17Christian Lange1 : 0
712Aleksej Hipp-18Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1
818David Froehlich-22Angelika Pohle½ : ½

Runde 5 am 18.12.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 3 : 5
111Udo Hammermeister-9Hans-Joachim Fried0 : 1
212Stefan Hakenberg-10Julian Schulz1 : 0
313Markus Malkeit-11Jörg Großgart½ : ½
414Torsten Steinheuer-12Michael Stenzel0 : 1
515Thomas Malkeit-13Reinhard Kinnert1 : 0
617Christian Lange-14Frank Kaluscha0 : 1
718Karl-Ernst Müllers-16Johann Becker0 : 1
819Dirk Düxmann-21Ralf Weirich½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 3 : 5
12Thomas Mau-2Christopher Walczewski½ : ½
23Frank Havemann-3Matthias Walczewski½ : ½
34Michael Christmann-5Ralf Niermann½ : ½
45Ivan Bobanac-6Andreas Rades0 : 1
56Hans-Dieter Trapp-8Karlheinz Seidel0 : 1
67Rudolf Stöhrer-9Volker Bertenrath½ : ½
711Dietmar Gürtner-18David Froehlich½ : ½
819Konstantin Schulte-19David Goßen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 7 : 1
125Wilhelm Loga-9Ulrich Knapp1 : 0
226Andreas Friederici-12Reinhard Schüller1 : 0
327Rolf Killmer-13Andreas Dietze1 : 0
428Joachim Müller-14Reinhard Kirsch+ : -
529Karl-Ernst Kaiser-18Klaus Pietzka1 : 0
630Walter Schnatz-19Vanessa Overkämping1 : 0
731Klaus Michalik-20Klaus Cromme0 : 1
832Michael Weis-21Dirk Denner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 6,5 : 1,5
19Uwe Westeppe-49Stefan Schubert½ : ½
210Michael Hanisch-50Uwe Barche1 : 0
312Jürgen Ferger-51Gerd Capelan0 : 1
413Lothar Hein-52Wieland Wolf+ : -
514Yi Lin-53Michael Ehringfeld1 : 0
616Udo Hauptfleisch-54Bernhard Fodor1 : 0
72001Heinz Konrad-7001Robert Barche1 : 0
82002Albert Sagert-8007Florian Schubert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 3 : 5
11Sophie Pies-1Karl Immo Schatzschneider- : +
25Reinhard Granitzki-2Detlev Stanislowski½ : ½
36Gerhard Pies-3Mirko Heines½ : ½
47Achim Schad-5Eduard Hartwig0 : 1
58Philipp Birke-6Norbert Weyer½ : ½
69Zlatko Zivkovic-7Harald Sprave½ : ½
710Elmar Hennlein-8Domenic Nelles1 : 0
811Ulrich Rodler-12Joachim Döhring0 : 1

Runde 6 am 08.01.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 4 : 4
19Hans-Joachim Fried-1Karl Immo Schatzschneider0 : 1
210Julian Schulz-2Detlev Stanislowski0 : 1
312Michael Stenzel-3Mirko Heines1 : 0
413Reinhard Kinnert-5Eduard Hartwig1 : 0
514Frank Kaluscha-6Norbert Weyer1 : 0
616Johann Becker-7Harald Sprave1 : 0
719Dominik Sommer-10Mike Fritz- : +
820Herbert Esser-11Manfred Otto0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 3 : 5
149Stefan Schubert-4Thomas Wurm0 : 1
250Uwe Barche-5Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
351Gerd Capelan-6Gerhard Pies1 : 0
452Wieland Wolf-7Achim Schad0 : 1
553Michael Ehringfeld-8Philipp Birke0 : 1
654Bernhard Fodor-9Zlatko Zivkovic1 : 0
755Lothar Mix-10Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
87001Robert Barche-11Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 2 : 6
19Ulrich Knapp-9Uwe Westeppe1 : 0
212Reinhard Schüller-10Michael Hanisch½ : ½
313Andreas Dietze-11Uwe Kittling0 : 1
414Reinhard Kirsch-12Jürgen Ferger½ : ½
516Wolfgang Richter-13Lothar Hein0 : 1
617Manfred Tanz-14Yi Lin0 : 1
718Klaus Pietzka-16Udo Hauptfleisch0 : 1
820Klaus Cromme-2001Heinz Konrad- : +
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.BSW 4 3 : 5
12Christopher Walczewski-25Wilhelm Loga1 : 0
23Matthias Walczewski-27Rolf Killmer0 : 1
34Gerhard Stratenwerth-28Joachim Müller½ : ½
45Ralf Niermann-29Karl-Ernst Kaiser½ : ½
56Andreas Rades-31Klaus Michalik0 : 1
68Karlheinz Seidel-32Michael Weis½ : ½
79Volker Bertenrath-36Rolf Meyer½ : ½
819David Goßen-38Marlies Killmer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Detlef Beil-1Ingo Zöltzer½ : ½
211Udo Hammermeister-2Thomas Mau½ : ½
312Stefan Hakenberg-3Frank Havemann0 : 1
413Markus Malkeit-4Michael Christmann0 : 1
514Torsten Steinheuer-5Ivan Bobanac½ : ½
615Thomas Malkeit-6Hans-Dieter Trapp0 : 1
716Anja Mehler-11Dietmar Gürtner1 : 0
818Karl-Ernst Müllers-22Agni Mitra1 : 0

Runde 7 am 29.01.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Ingo Zöltzer-9Hans-Joachim Fried1 : 0
22Thomas Mau-10Julian Schulz0 : 1
33Frank Havemann-11Jörg Großgart½ : ½
44Michael Christmann-12Michael Stenzel1 : 0
55Ivan Bobanac-13Reinhard Kinnert½ : ½
66Hans-Dieter Trapp-15Uwe Scheunemann½ : ½
77Rudolf Stöhrer-16Johann Becker1 : 0
811Dietmar Gürtner-23Johannes Gunia1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 3 : 5
125Wilhelm Loga-9Oliver Surrey0 : 1
226Andreas Friederici-11Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
327Rolf Killmer-12Stefan Hakenberg½ : ½
428Joachim Müller-13Markus Malkeit½ : ½
529Karl-Ernst Kaiser-15Thomas Malkeit1 : 0
630Walter Schnatz-16Anja Mehler½ : ½
731Klaus Michalik-17Christian Lange0 : 1
832Michael Weis-18Karl-Ernst Müllers½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 6,5 : 1,5
19Uwe Westeppe-2Christopher Walczewski1 : 0
210Michael Hanisch-3Matthias Walczewski1 : 0
311Uwe Kittling-4Gerhard Stratenwerth0 : 1
412Jürgen Ferger-5Ralf Niermann½ : ½
513Lothar Hein-6Andreas Rades1 : 0
614Yi Lin-9Volker Bertenrath1 : 0
716Udo Hauptfleisch-10Gerd Schönfeld1 : 0
82002Albert Sagert-12Aleksej Hipp1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 2,5 : 5,5
12Ronald Laszlob-9Ulrich Knapp- : +
24Thomas Wurm-10Michael Pufal½ : ½
35Reinhard Granitzki-11Kurt Kaißner- : +
46Gerhard Pies-13Andreas Dietze1 : 0
57Achim Schad-14Reinhard Kirsch- : +
68Philipp Birke-17Manfred Tanz1 : 0
79Zlatko Zivkovic-18Klaus Pietzka- : +
811Ulrich Rodler-20Klaus Cromme0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 7 : 1
11Karl Immo Schatzschneider-49Stefan Schubert1 : 0
22Detlev Stanislowski-50Uwe Barche1 : 0
33Mirko Heines-51Gerd Capelan+ : -
44Dawid Kolek-52Wieland Wolf½ : ½
55Eduard Hartwig-53Michael Ehringfeld1 : 0
66Norbert Weyer-54Bernhard Fodor1 : 0
77Harald Sprave-55Lothar Mix1 : 0
88Domenic Nelles-56Ingo Kopernok½ : ½

Runde 8 am 12.03.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 7,5 : 0,5
19Hans-Joachim Fried-49Stefan Schubert1 : 0
210Julian Schulz-50Uwe Barche1 : 0
311Jörg Großgart-52Wieland Wolf1 : 0
412Michael Stenzel-53Michael Ehringfeld1 : 0
513Reinhard Kinnert-54Bernhard Fodor1 : 0
614Frank Kaluscha-55Lothar Mix½ : ½
715Uwe Scheunemann-56Ingo Kopernok1 : 0
816Johann Becker-7001Robert Barche1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Ulrich Knapp-1Karl Immo Schatzschneider0 : 1
212Reinhard Schüller-2Detlev Stanislowski0 : 1
313Andreas Dietze-3Mirko Heines½ : ½
416Wolfgang Richter-4Dawid Kolek1 : 0
517Manfred Tanz-5Eduard Hartwig0 : 1
618Klaus Pietzka-6Norbert Weyer½ : ½
720Klaus Cromme-7Harald Sprave0 : 1
821Dirk Denner-9Guido Schröder½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 5 : 3
12Christopher Walczewski-1Sophie Pies+ : -
23Matthias Walczewski-3Michael Laszlob+ : -
34Gerhard Stratenwerth-5Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
45Ralf Niermann-6Gerhard Pies½ : ½
56Andreas Rades-8Philipp Birke½ : ½
68Karlheinz Seidel-9Zlatko Zivkovic1 : 0
79Volker Bertenrath-10Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
810Gerd Schönfeld-11Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 2,5 : 5,5
110Detlef Beil-9Uwe Westeppe0 : 1
211Udo Hammermeister-11Uwe Kittling0 : 1
313Markus Malkeit-12Jürgen Ferger0 : 1
414Torsten Steinheuer-13Lothar Hein½ : ½
516Anja Mehler-14Yi Lin0 : 1
617Christian Lange-16Udo Hauptfleisch1 : 0
718Karl-Ernst Müllers-2002Albert Sagert1 : 0
819Dirk Düxmann-17Manfred Löffler0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.BSW 4 3 : 5
11Ingo Zöltzer-25Wilhelm Loga½ : ½
22Thomas Mau-26Andreas Friederici½ : ½
33Frank Havemann-27Rolf Killmer½ : ½
44Michael Christmann-30Walter Schnatz1 : 0
55Ivan Bobanac-31Klaus Michalik0 : 1
66Hans-Dieter Trapp-32Michael Weis0 : 1
77Rudolf Stöhrer-33Oliver Barz0 : 1
811Dietmar Gürtner-39Peter Engel½ : ½

Runde 9 am 07.05.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 4,5 : 3,5
125Wilhelm Loga-9Hans-Joachim Fried½ : ½
226Andreas Friederici-10Julian Schulz½ : ½
327Rolf Killmer-11Jörg Großgart+ : -
428Joachim Müller-12Michael Stenzel½ : ½
530Walter Schnatz-13Reinhard Kinnert½ : ½
631Klaus Michalik-14Frank Kaluscha0 : 1
732Michael Weis-15Uwe Scheunemann½ : ½
835Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-16Johann Becker1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 4 : 4
19Uwe Westeppe-1Ingo Zöltzer½ : ½
211Uwe Kittling-2Thomas Mau½ : ½
314Yi Lin-4Michael Christmann½ : ½
416Udo Hauptfleisch-5Ivan Bobanac½ : ½
52001Heinz Konrad-6Hans-Dieter Trapp½ : ½
62002Albert Sagert-11Dietmar Gürtner½ : ½
717Manfred Löffler-18Dominik Czernia½ : ½
820Joachim Stiller-19Konstantin Schulte½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 2,5 : 4,5
11Sophie Pies-9Oliver Surrey- : -
22Ronald Laszlob-10Detlef Beil- : +
33Michael Laszlob-11Udo Hammermeister- : +
45Reinhard Granitzki-12Stefan Hakenberg½ : ½
56Gerhard Pies-13Markus Malkeit½ : ½
68Philipp Birke-15Thomas Malkeit½ : ½
710Elmar Hennlein-17Christian Lange1 : 0
811Ulrich Rodler-18Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 5 : 3
11Karl Immo Schatzschneider-2Christopher Walczewski½ : ½
22Detlev Stanislowski-3Matthias Walczewski1 : 0
33Mirko Heines-4Gerhard Stratenwerth0 : 1
44Dawid Kolek-5Ralf Niermann0 : 1
55Eduard Hartwig-6Andreas Rades1 : 0
66Norbert Weyer-9Volker Bertenrath½ : ½
77Harald Sprave-18David Froehlich1 : 0
812Joachim Döhring-19David Goßen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 2,5 : 5,5
149Stefan Schubert-9Ulrich Knapp0 : 1
250Uwe Barche-10Michael Pufal½ : ½
353Michael Ehringfeld-11Kurt Kaißner0 : 1
454Bernhard Fodor-13Andreas Dietze0 : 1
555Lothar Mix-14Reinhard Kirsch1 : 0
656Ingo Kopernok-17Manfred Tanz1 : 0
77001Robert Barche-18Klaus Pietzka0 : 1
885Mohammed Soliman-20Klaus Cromme0 : 1