1. Bezirksliga 2016/2017

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Ronsdorfer SV 1**4,53,04,04,55,05,05,54,05,596211441.0
2SF Vonkeln 23,5**4,04,52,55,04,56,03,57,095131140.5
3SF Anna Wuppertal 15,04,0**2,53,05,04,53,05,56,095131138.5
4Ohligser Turnverein 14,03,55,5**6,55,53,54,04,04,093421040.5
5SC Tornado Wuppertal 13,55,55,01,5**3,03,54,05,05,09414936.0
6SF Neviges 13,03,03,02,55,0**5,54,54,05,09414935.5
7Elberfelder SG 33,03,53,54,54,52,5**3,55,54,09315734.5
8SG Solingen 62,52,05,04,04,03,54,5**4,03,09234732.5
9SV Wermelskirchen 34,04,52,54,03,04,02,54,0**2,59144631.0
10SG Solingen 52,51,02,04,03,03,04,05,05,5**9225630.0

Runde 1 am 11.09.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Manfred Preuss-1Mirco Gockel1 : 0
22Harald Winkelrath-2Klaus-Dieter Friedrich1 : 0
33Walter Ommer-3Armin Meyer0 : 1
44Ralf Baumann-4Thomas Mocellin1 : 0
55Martin Hammerschmidt-5Oliver Rohleder1 : 0
66Mustafa Özlügedik-8Martin Binas1 : 0
77Kasim Zymeri-9Martin Ebenhan0 : 1
88Wolfgang Sandow-14Jens Schneider½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 3 : 5
11Heinz Gensch-1Luca Hemmerich- : +
22Thorsten Kuhnhenn-2Milorad Nikolik0 : 1
33Witali Monastyrjow-3Tobias Deika½ : ½
45Siegbert Richert-4Fabian Wendt+ : -
56Jürgen Wencki-5Dieter Wegner½ : ½
69Marcus Kramp-6Arne Beckmann1 : 0
712Andreas Kaatzsch-7Bastian Kissing0 : 1
814Ulrich Mairose-1001Joachim Kloß0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 5 : 3
133Athanassios Vranidis-41Seva Bashylin0 : 1
235Helmut Meckel-43Elizabeth Kublanov1 : 0
336Marius Fränzel-44Luisa Bashylina½ : ½
437Volker Naupold-46Vladislav Kublanov1 : 0
538Wolfgang Zimdars-48Alexander Kirschbaum+ : -
639Rainer Falge-6001Stephan Kaiser0 : 1
740Friedel Skiber-6002Veit Mankel1 : 0
85002Philipp Andrä-51Gerd Capelan½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 2,5 : 5,5
117Gerhard Lohmann-17Thorben Mantler½ : ½
218Heinz Paradies-19Josef Krük½ : ½
319Guido Wegg-20Hagen Woldt0 : 1
420Werner Müller-21Alfred Güthler½ : ½
521Jürgen Engels-22Dennis Peters½ : ½
622Manfred Kubiak-23Peter Wiesemann½ : ½
723Helmut Krük-24Harald Kurz0 : 1
824Frederik Botte-3001Thomas Symank0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Manfred Schaaf-1Jens Kosin- : +
210Thomas Bratz-2Siegmund Beck1 : 0
311Frederic Baier-3Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen0 : 1
412Carsten Becker-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
513Marc Grünhagen-6Karl Freitag½ : ½
614Markus Multhauf-8Bernhard Hellmann½ : ½
72002Bernd Breuer-1001Uwe Eugen Büttgenbach1 : 0
82003Rolf Lindemann-10Jürgen Kronenberg0 : 1

Runde 2 am 02.10.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 3 : 5
11Mirco Gockel-1Jens Kosin0 : 1
22Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-2Siegmund Beck½ : ½
33Armin Meyer-3Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen½ : ½
45Oliver Rohleder-4Thomas Schwarz0 : 1
56Klaus Meyer-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
68Martin Binas-6Karl Freitag0 : 1
79Martin Ebenhan-7Robert Cziudai1 : 0
810Harald Hellert-1001Uwe Eugen Büttgenbach½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 3,5 : 4,5
117Thorben Mantler-10Thomas Bratz0 : 1
218Alexandr Pertschik-11Frederic Baier½ : ½
319Josef Krük-12Carsten Becker1 : 0
420Hagen Woldt-14Markus Multhauf0 : 1
521Alfred Güthler-15Wolfgang Kuhn0 : 1
622Dennis Peters-16Sascha Plenus1 : 0
723Peter Wiesemann-2001Dirk Schmidt0 : 1
826Martin Keller-2002Bernd Breuer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 4 : 4
144Luisa Bashylina-17Gerhard Lohmann0 : 1
245Dana Berelowitsch-18Heinz Paradies½ : ½
346Vladislav Kublanov-20Werner Müller½ : ½
448Alexander Kirschbaum-22Manfred Kubiak1 : 0
56001Stephan Kaiser-23Helmut Krük½ : ½
66002Veit Mankel-25Gerhard Paradies1 : 0
749Stefan Schubert-31Sven Dirking½ : ½
850Uwe Barche-40Matthias Wirtz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 5 : 3
11Luca Hemmerich-33Athanassios Vranidis0 : 1
22Milorad Nikolik-34Frank Borkott1 : 0
33Tobias Deika-35Helmut Meckel1 : 0
45Dieter Wegner-36Marius Fränzel½ : ½
56Arne Beckmann-38Wolfgang Zimdars½ : ½
68Ulf Ußling-39Rainer Falge½ : ½
71001Joachim Kloß-5003Clemens Biernath½ : ½
821Sascha Runge-8004Kurt Rist1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Manfred Preuss-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn1 : 0
22Harald Winkelrath-3Witali Monastyrjow½ : ½
33Walter Ommer-6Jürgen Wencki1 : 0
44Ralf Baumann-8Andreas Passon½ : ½
55Martin Hammerschmidt-9Marcus Kramp½ : ½
66Mustafa Özlügedik-10Karsten Rauter1 : 0
77Kasim Zymeri-11Rainer Kerpen1 : 0
88Wolfgang Sandow-14Ulrich Mairose- : +

Runde 3 am 06.11.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 5 : 3
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-1Mirco Gockel1 : 0
23Witali Monastyrjow-3Armin Meyer½ : ½
34Werner Clemm-4Thomas Mocellin1 : 0
45Siegbert Richert-5Oliver Rohleder1 : 0
56Jürgen Wencki-6Klaus Meyer0 : 1
68Andreas Passon-7Volker Samus½ : ½
79Marcus Kramp-8Martin Binas0 : 1
814Ulrich Mairose-14Jens Schneider1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 4 : 4
133Athanassios Vranidis-2Harald Winkelrath½ : ½
235Helmut Meckel-3Walter Ommer0 : 1
336Marius Fränzel-4Ralf Baumann1 : 0
437Volker Naupold-5Martin Hammerschmidt0 : 1
538Wolfgang Zimdars-6Mustafa Özlügedik0 : 1
639Rainer Falge-8Wolfgang Sandow½ : ½
740Friedel Skiber-1001Uwe Reiz1 : 0
85004Hans-Joachim Boschek-10Bernd Decker1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 3 : 5
117Gerhard Lohmann-1Luca Hemmerich0 : 1
218Heinz Paradies-2Milorad Nikolik1 : 0
319Guido Wegg-3Tobias Deika0 : 1
420Werner Müller-4Fabian Wendt+ : -
521Jürgen Engels-5Dieter Wegner0 : 1
623Helmut Krük-7Bastian Kissing0 : 1
724Frederik Botte-8Ulf Ußling0 : 1
825Gerhard Paradies-15Michael Bischoff1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 6 : 2
110Thomas Bratz-41Seva Bashylin1 : 0
211Frederic Baier-42Melanie Müdder0 : 1
312Carsten Becker-44Luisa Bashylina½ : ½
413Marc Grünhagen-45Dana Berelowitsch1 : 0
516Sascha Plenus-46Vladislav Kublanov1 : 0
62001Dirk Schmidt-47Carolin Kublanov1 : 0
72002Bernd Breuer-48Alexander Kirschbaum1 : 0
821Wolfgang Möller-6001Stephan Kaiser½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 5 : 3
11Jens Kosin-17Thorben Mantler½ : ½
22Siegmund Beck-19Josef Krük0 : 1
33Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-20Hagen Woldt+ : -
44Thomas Schwarz-21Alfred Güthler1 : 0
55Rainer Kolander-22Dennis Peters½ : ½
66Karl Freitag-23Peter Wiesemann1 : 0
78Bernhard Hellmann-24Harald Kurz1 : 0
81001Uwe Eugen Büttgenbach-3001Thomas Symank0 : 1

Runde 4 am 27.11.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 5,5 : 2,5
11Mirco Gockel-17Thorben Mantler½ : ½
22Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-19Josef Krük1 : 0
33Armin Meyer-20Hagen Woldt0 : 1
45Oliver Rohleder-21Alfred Güthler1 : 0
56Klaus Meyer-22Dennis Peters1 : 0
68Martin Binas-23Peter Wiesemann1 : 0
79Martin Ebenhan-26Martin Keller½ : ½
812Helmut Göhre-31Thomas Falk½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 2,5 : 5,5
146Vladislav Kublanov-1Jens Kosin½ : ½
247Carolin Kublanov-2Siegmund Beck1 : 0
36001Stephan Kaiser-3Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen0 : 1
449Stefan Schubert-4Thomas Schwarz0 : 1
550Uwe Barche-5Rainer Kolander0 : 1
653Michael Ehringfeld-6Karl Freitag0 : 1
754Bernhard Fodor-1001Uwe Eugen Büttgenbach0 : 1
868Florian Over-13Bodo Czornyckyj1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Luca Hemmerich-10Thomas Bratz1 : 0
22Milorad Nikolik-11Frederic Baier1 : 0
33Tobias Deika-12Carsten Becker- : +
45Dieter Wegner-13Marc Grünhagen½ : ½
56Arne Beckmann-14Markus Multhauf½ : ½
67Bastian Kissing-16Sascha Plenus1 : 0
78Ulf Ußling-2002Bernd Breuer½ : ½
81001Joachim Kloß-19Andreas Etzel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 4 : 4
11Manfred Preuss-17Gerhard Lohmann1 : 0
22Harald Winkelrath-18Heinz Paradies½ : ½
33Walter Ommer-19Guido Wegg1 : 0
44Ralf Baumann-20Werner Müller1 : 0
56Mustafa Özlügedik-21Jürgen Engels0 : 1
67Kasim Zymeri-22Manfred Kubiak0 : 1
710Bernd Decker-23Helmut Krük0 : 1
811Roland Jorke-24Frederik Botte½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 6 : 2
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-33Athanassios Vranidis½ : ½
23Witali Monastyrjow-35Helmut Meckel1 : 0
34Werner Clemm-36Marius Fränzel1 : 0
45Siegbert Richert-37Volker Naupold½ : ½
56Jürgen Wencki-38Wolfgang Zimdars1 : 0
68Andreas Passon-39Rainer Falge1 : 0
711Rainer Kerpen-40Friedel Skiber0 : 1
814Ulrich Mairose-5002Philipp Andrä1 : 0

Runde 5 am 18.12.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 3 : 5
133Athanassios Vranidis-1Mirco Gockel½ : ½
234Frank Borkott-2Klaus-Dieter Friedrich½ : ½
335Helmut Meckel-3Armin Meyer0 : 1
436Marius Fränzel-5Oliver Rohleder0 : 1
537Volker Naupold-6Klaus Meyer1 : 0
638Wolfgang Zimdars-8Martin Binas½ : ½
740Friedel Skiber-10Harald Hellert0 : 1
852Wieland Wolf-14Jens Schneider½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 2,5 : 5,5
117Gerhard Lohmann-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn0 : 1
218Heinz Paradies-3Witali Monastyrjow½ : ½
320Werner Müller-4Werner Clemm0 : 1
421Jürgen Engels-5Siegbert Richert½ : ½
522Manfred Kubiak-6Jürgen Wencki0 : 1
623Helmut Krük-8Andreas Passon1 : 0
724Frederik Botte-10Karsten Rauter0 : 1
825Gerhard Paradies-14Ulrich Mairose½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 4,5 : 3,5
110Thomas Bratz-1Manfred Preuss1 : 0
212Carsten Becker-2Harald Winkelrath½ : ½
313Marc Grünhagen-3Walter Ommer1 : 0
415Wolfgang Kuhn-4Ralf Baumann1 : 0
516Sascha Plenus-5Martin Hammerschmidt0 : 1
62001Dirk Schmidt-6Mustafa Özlügedik0 : 1
72002Bernd Breuer-7Kasim Zymeri0 : 1
817Peter Gerhard-8Wolfgang Sandow1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Jens Kosin-1Luca Hemmerich1 : 0
22Siegmund Beck-2Milorad Nikolik1 : 0
33Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-3Tobias Deika0 : 1
44Thomas Schwarz-4Fabian Wendt½ : ½
55Rainer Kolander-5Dieter Wegner1 : 0
66Karl Freitag-7Bastian Kissing0 : 1
78Bernhard Hellmann-8Ulf Ußling½ : ½
81001Uwe Eugen Büttgenbach-1001Joachim Kloß½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 3,5 : 4,5
117Thorben Mantler-42Melanie Müdder0 : 1
219Josef Krük-43Elizabeth Kublanov½ : ½
320Hagen Woldt-44Luisa Bashylina1 : 0
421Alfred Güthler-45Dana Berelowitsch1 : 0
522Dennis Peters-46Vladislav Kublanov- : +
623Peter Wiesemann-47Carolin Kublanov0 : 1
724Harald Kurz-6001Stephan Kaiser0 : 1
83001Thomas Symank-6002Veit Mankel1 : 0

Runde 6 am 08.01.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 4,5 : 3,5
11Mirco Gockel-42Melanie Müdder1 : 0
22Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-43Elizabeth Kublanov1 : 0
34Thomas Mocellin-44Luisa Bashylina½ : ½
45Oliver Rohleder-46Vladislav Kublanov½ : ½
56Klaus Meyer-47Carolin Kublanov0 : 1
68Martin Binas-48Alexander Kirschbaum1 : 0
79Martin Ebenhan-6001Stephan Kaiser½ : ½
814Jens Schneider-6002Veit Mankel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 3,5 : 4,5
11Luca Hemmerich-17Thorben Mantler0 : 1
22Milorad Nikolik-19Josef Krük1 : 0
35Dieter Wegner-20Hagen Woldt1 : 0
46Arne Beckmann-21Alfred Güthler1 : 0
58Ulf Ußling-22Dennis Peters0 : 1
61001Joachim Kloß-23Peter Wiesemann½ : ½
710Michael Nahr-24Harald Kurz0 : 1
811Hildegard Andriske-25Bernd Mühlinghaus0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 4 : 4
11Manfred Preuss-1Jens Kosin0 : 1
22Harald Winkelrath-2Siegmund Beck½ : ½
33Walter Ommer-3Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen1 : 0
44Ralf Baumann-4Thomas Schwarz0 : 1
55Martin Hammerschmidt-6Karl Freitag+ : -
66Mustafa Özlügedik-7Robert Cziudai0 : 1
77Kasim Zymeri-8Bernhard Hellmann1 : 0
88Wolfgang Sandow-1001Uwe Eugen Büttgenbach½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 4 : 4
11Heinz Gensch-10Thomas Bratz- : +
22Thorsten Kuhnhenn-11Frederic Baier1 : 0
33Witali Monastyrjow-12Carsten Becker1 : 0
44Werner Clemm-13Marc Grünhagen0 : 1
55Siegbert Richert-15Wolfgang Kuhn0 : 1
68Andreas Passon-16Sascha Plenus0 : 1
79Marcus Kramp-2001Dirk Schmidt1 : 0
810Karsten Rauter-2002Bernd Breuer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 5,5 : 2,5
133Athanassios Vranidis-17Gerhard Lohmann1 : 0
234Frank Borkott-18Heinz Paradies½ : ½
335Helmut Meckel-19Guido Wegg1 : 0
436Marius Fränzel-20Werner Müller0 : 1
538Wolfgang Zimdars-21Jürgen Engels0 : 1
639Rainer Falge-22Manfred Kubiak1 : 0
740Friedel Skiber-23Helmut Krük1 : 0
85004Hans-Joachim Boschek-24Frederik Botte1 : 0

Runde 7 am 29.01.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 4 : 4
117Gerhard Lohmann-1Mirco Gockel0 : 1
218Heinz Paradies-2Klaus-Dieter Friedrich1 : 0
319Guido Wegg-3Armin Meyer0 : 1
420Werner Müller-5Oliver Rohleder½ : ½
521Jürgen Engels-6Klaus Meyer½ : ½
622Manfred Kubiak-8Martin Binas1 : 0
723Helmut Krük-9Martin Ebenhan½ : ½
824Frederik Botte-10Harald Hellert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 7 : 1
110Thomas Bratz-35Helmut Meckel1 : 0
211Frederic Baier-36Marius Fränzel½ : ½
312Carsten Becker-37Volker Naupold1 : 0
413Marc Grünhagen-38Wolfgang Zimdars1 : 0
514Markus Multhauf-39Rainer Falge1 : 0
615Wolfgang Kuhn-40Friedel Skiber1 : 0
72002Bernd Breuer-8006Oliver Littek½ : ½
817Peter Gerhard-70Kian Scheidtmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 3 : 5
11Jens Kosin-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn½ : ½
22Siegmund Beck-3Witali Monastyrjow½ : ½
33Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-5Siegbert Richert0 : 1
46Karl Freitag-8Andreas Passon½ : ½
57Robert Cziudai-9Marcus Kramp0 : 1
68Bernhard Hellmann-10Karsten Rauter½ : ½
71001Uwe Eugen Büttgenbach-11Rainer Kerpen0 : 1
810Jürgen Kronenberg-14Ulrich Mairose1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 4,5 : 3,5
117Thorben Mantler-1Manfred Preuss+ : -
219Josef Krük-2Harald Winkelrath1 : 0
321Alfred Güthler-3Walter Ommer0 : 1
422Dennis Peters-4Ralf Baumann0 : 1
523Peter Wiesemann-5Martin Hammerschmidt½ : ½
624Harald Kurz-6Mustafa Özlügedik0 : 1
73001Thomas Symank-7Kasim Zymeri1 : 0
827Samuel Haringer-13Sebastiano Colajanni1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 4 : 4
141Seva Bashylin-1Luca Hemmerich1 : 0
246Vladislav Kublanov-2Milorad Nikolik0 : 1
348Alexander Kirschbaum-4Fabian Wendt+ : -
46001Stephan Kaiser-5Dieter Wegner0 : 1
56002Veit Mankel-6Arne Beckmann1 : 0
653Michael Ehringfeld-7Bastian Kissing0 : 1
754Bernhard Fodor-8Ulf Ußling0 : 1
858Jan-Hendrik Berents-14Lydia Baumgarten1 : 0

Runde 8 am 12.03.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 5 : 3
11Mirco Gockel-1Luca Hemmerich+ : -
22Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-3Tobias Deika0 : 1
34Thomas Mocellin-5Dieter Wegner1 : 0
45Oliver Rohleder-6Arne Beckmann1 : 0
56Klaus Meyer-7Bastian Kissing0 : 1
67Volker Samus-8Ulf Ußling1 : 0
78Martin Binas-10Michael Nahr½ : ½
89Martin Ebenhan-21Sascha Runge½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 4 : 4
11Manfred Preuss-41Seva Bashylin½ : ½
22Harald Winkelrath-43Elizabeth Kublanov0 : 1
33Walter Ommer-44Luisa Bashylina0 : 1
44Ralf Baumann-46Vladislav Kublanov0 : 1
55Martin Hammerschmidt-48Alexander Kirschbaum1 : 0
66Mustafa Özlügedik-6001Stephan Kaiser½ : ½
77Kasim Zymeri-6002Veit Mankel1 : 0
81001Uwe Reiz-8007Florian Schubert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 4,5 : 3,5
11Heinz Gensch-17Thorben Mantler- : +
22Thorsten Kuhnhenn-19Josef Krük1 : 0
33Witali Monastyrjow-20Hagen Woldt+ : -
44Werner Clemm-21Alfred Güthler0 : 1
55Siegbert Richert-22Dennis Peters1 : 0
68Andreas Passon-23Peter Wiesemann0 : 1
79Marcus Kramp-24Harald Kurz½ : ½
814Ulrich Mairose-3001Thomas Symank+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 2,5 : 5,5
133Athanassios Vranidis-1Jens Kosin½ : ½
235Helmut Meckel-2Siegmund Beck0 : 1
336Marius Fränzel-3Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen0 : 1
437Volker Naupold-4Thomas Schwarz0 : 1
538Wolfgang Zimdars-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
639Rainer Falge-6Karl Freitag1 : 0
740Friedel Skiber-7Robert Cziudai½ : ½
856Ingo Kopernok-1001Uwe Eugen Büttgenbach0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 4,5 : 3,5
117Gerhard Lohmann-10Thomas Bratz1 : 0
218Heinz Paradies-11Frederic Baier1 : 0
319Guido Wegg-12Carsten Becker½ : ½
420Werner Müller-13Marc Grünhagen0 : 1
521Jürgen Engels-14Markus Multhauf½ : ½
622Manfred Kubiak-15Wolfgang Kuhn½ : ½
723Helmut Krük-2001Dirk Schmidt1 : 0
825Gerhard Paradies-2002Bernd Breuer0 : 1

Runde 9 am 07.05.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 5 : 3
110Thomas Bratz-1Mirco Gockel+ : -
211Frederic Baier-2Klaus-Dieter Friedrich+ : -
312Carsten Becker-3Armin Meyer½ : ½
415Wolfgang Kuhn-5Oliver Rohleder½ : ½
516Sascha Plenus-8Martin Binas½ : ½
62002Bernd Breuer-9Martin Ebenhan½ : ½
72003Rolf Lindemann-10Harald Hellert½ : ½
819Andreas Etzel-17Marinko Varivoda½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 4 : 4
11Jens Kosin-17Gerhard Lohmann0 : 1
22Siegmund Beck-18Heinz Paradies½ : ½
33Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-19Guido Wegg½ : ½
44Thomas Schwarz-20Werner Müller½ : ½
55Rainer Kolander-22Manfred Kubiak½ : ½
66Karl Freitag-23Helmut Krük0 : 1
77Robert Cziudai-25Gerhard Paradies1 : 0
81001Uwe Eugen Büttgenbach-40Matthias Wirtz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 4 : 4
117Thorben Mantler-33Athanassios Vranidis0 : 1
218Alexandr Pertschik-34Frank Borkott½ : ½
319Josef Krük-36Marius Fränzel- : +
420Hagen Woldt-37Volker Naupold0 : 1
521Alfred Güthler-38Wolfgang Zimdars½ : ½
622Dennis Peters-39Rainer Falge1 : 0
723Peter Wiesemann-40Friedel Skiber1 : 0
83001Thomas Symank-97Fabian Beyer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 5 : 3
141Seva Bashylin-3Witali Monastyrjow½ : ½
242Melanie Müdder-8Andreas Passon1 : 0
346Vladislav Kublanov-9Marcus Kramp0 : 1
46001Stephan Kaiser-10Karsten Rauter0 : 1
56002Veit Mankel-11Rainer Kerpen½ : ½
651Gerd Capelan-14Ulrich Mairose1 : 0
758Jan-Hendrik Berents-16Bernhard Dähne1 : 0
898Ewald Fichtner-17Marc Soechting1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 1,5 : 6,5
14Fabian Wendt-1Manfred Preuss- : +
25Dieter Wegner-2Harald Winkelrath½ : ½
36Arne Beckmann-3Walter Ommer- : +
47Bastian Kissing-4Ralf Baumann0 : 1
58Ulf Ußling-5Martin Hammerschmidt0 : 1
61001Joachim Kloß-6Mustafa Özlügedik½ : ½
712Tobias Frei-1001Uwe Reiz- : +
814Lydia Baumgarten-12Benjamin Rhode½ : ½