1. Bezirksklasse 2016/2017

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1BSW 5**4,05,03,56,05,56,05,06,07,597111548.5
2Velberter SG 24,0**4,53,54,05,04,56,56,55,596211444.0
3SG Solingen 83,03,5**4,56,04,53,54,54,06,095131139.5
4SF Lennep 14,54,53,5**3,02,04,05,06,07,095131139.5
5SF Vonkeln 32,04,02,05,0**1,56,05,55,55,595131137.0
6Elberfelder SG 42,53,03,56,06,5**4,53,05,57,095041041.5
7BSW 62,03,54,54,02,03,5**5,55,54,09324834.5
8SC Tornado Wuppertal 23,01,53,53,02,55,02,5**5,06,59306632.5
9SW Remscheid 32,01,54,02,02,52,52,53,0**7,59117327.5
10Mettmann-Sport 20,52,52,01,02,51,04,01,50,5**9018115.5

Runde 1 am 18.09.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 4 : 4
112Helmut Krüger-17Peter Gerhard0 : 1
213Frank Brell-18Jörg Söhngen½ : ½
314Torben Steinhauer-19Andreas Etzel+ : -
416Stefan Rosenberger-21Wolfgang Möller½ : ½
52002Marc-Daniel Schulz-22Peter Ludwig1 : 0
62003Jürgen Mentz-24Heinrich Schulze-Lünern0 : 1
72004Ulrich Günther-28Ferdinand Schneider0 : 1
82005Dieter Klemp-31Immanuel Schneider1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 6 : 2
11Erik Stokkentreeff-17Manfred Löffler0 : 1
22Frank Frese-18Kevin Scholtyschik1 : 0
33Christian Hosnjak-19Kasimir Koslowski1 : 0
44Rainer Müller-21Claus-Wieland Scheidt0 : 1
55Klaus Dieter Koch-22Kurt-Wilhelm Müller1 : 0
66Jan-Philipp Ramsel-23Willi Hisserich1 : 0
77André Stracke-24Willi Stollwerk1 : 0
88Kim-Norbert Ungermann-3001Ernst Arno Casbach1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 4,5 : 3,5
161Gerd Nießen-9Ali Azizi+ : -
262Markus Schwedler-10Michael Nahr½ : ½
363Reinhold Wygas-11Hildegard Andriske+ : -
464Philipp Müller-12Tobias Frei½ : ½
58004Kurt Rist-14Lydia Baumgarten0 : 1
68005Klaus Drunk-16Lukas Wolter½ : ½
78006Oliver Littek-17Richard Frericks0 : 1
88007Florian Schubert-21Sascha Runge1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.BSW 6 6 : 2
133Oliver Barz-42Hans C. Kluge½ : ½
234Ahmed Fadl-43Achim Overländer1 : 0
335Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-44Horst Reichmann½ : ½
436Rolf Meyer-45Klaus Schillings1 : 0
537Heiner Lange-46Wolfgang Overhoff1 : 0
638Marlies Killmer-47Gerhard Schnatz1 : 0
739Peter Engel-48Elmar Decker1 : 0
85001Jochen Lehmann-51Jürgen Sonneborn0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 7 : 1
125Bernd Mühlinghaus-9Guido Schröder+ : -
226Martin Keller-11Manfred Otto1 : 0
327Samuel Haringer-12Joachim Döhring0 : 1
428Fabio Santiago-13Lukas Köhn1 : 0
529Yadollah Zargari-14David Nelles1 : 0
630Josef Komeinda-17Nikolas Ehrhard1 : 0
731Thomas Falk-19Leonie Joy Mueller1 : 0
84001Markus-Karl Biedermann-20Heinz Müller1 : 0

Runde 2 am 30.10.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 5,5 : 2,5
117Peter Gerhard-9Guido Schröder½ : ½
218Jörg Söhngen-10Mike Fritz½ : ½
319Andreas Etzel-11Manfred Otto1 : 0
420Ralf Scholler-12Joachim Döhring0 : 1
521Wolfgang Möller-13Lukas Köhn1 : 0
622Peter Ludwig-14David Nelles1 : 0
724Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-15Frank Kischinski½ : ½
825Hans Peters-19Leonie Joy Mueller+ : -
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 3,5 : 4,5
142Hans C. Kluge-25Bernd Mühlinghaus0 : 1
243Achim Overländer-27Samuel Haringer0 : 1
344Horst Reichmann-28Fabio Santiago½ : ½
445Klaus Schillings-29Yadollah Zargari½ : ½
546Wolfgang Overhoff-30Josef Komeinda0 : 1
647Gerhard Schnatz-31Thomas Falk½ : ½
748Elmar Decker-32Renè Niebergall1 : 0
850Frank Doolan-4001Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.BSW 5 3 : 5
19Ali Azizi-33Oliver Barz- : +
210Michael Nahr-34Ahmed Fadl1 : 0
311Hildegard Andriske-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage- : +
414Lydia Baumgarten-36Rolf Meyer0 : 1
515Michael Bischoff-37Heiner Lange0 : 1
617Richard Frericks-38Marlies Killmer1 : 0
719Ricardo Herbergs-39Peter Engel0 : 1
821Sascha Runge-40Sieghard Mußfeld1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 4 : 4
117Manfred Löffler-58Jan-Hendrik Berents0 : 1
218Kevin Scholtyschik-61Gerd Nießen1 : 0
319Kasimir Koslowski-62Markus Schwedler0 : 1
420Joachim Stiller-63Reinhold Wygas1 : 0
521Claus-Wieland Scheidt-64Philipp Müller½ : ½
622Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-8003Engelbert Kletzl½ : ½
723Willi Hisserich-8004Kurt Rist0 : 1
824Willi Stollwerk-8005Klaus Drunk1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 3,5 : 4,5
112Helmut Krüger-2Frank Frese0 : 1
213Frank Brell-3Christian Hosnjak0 : 1
314Torben Steinhauer-4Rainer Müller½ : ½
415Benjamin Curdts-5Klaus Dieter Koch1 : 0
516Stefan Rosenberger-6Jan-Philipp Ramsel½ : ½
62003Jürgen Mentz-7André Stracke- : +
72004Ulrich Günther-8Kim-Norbert Ungermann1 : 0
82005Dieter Klemp-11Tom Niklas Arnz½ : ½

Runde 3 am 04.12.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 3 : 5
12Frank Frese-17Peter Gerhard0 : 1
23Christian Hosnjak-18Jörg Söhngen1 : 0
34Rainer Müller-19Andreas Etzel½ : ½
45Klaus Dieter Koch-21Wolfgang Möller½ : ½
56Jan-Philipp Ramsel-22Peter Ludwig½ : ½
67André Stracke-23Gernot Krakat½ : ½
78Kim-Norbert Ungermann-24Heinrich Schulze-Lünern0 : 1
813Hans-Joachim Koch-25Hans Peters0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 3,5 : 4,5
158Jan-Hendrik Berents-12Helmut Krüger½ : ½
260Jürgen Grastat-13Frank Brell½ : ½
362Markus Schwedler-14Torben Steinhauer0 : 1
464Philipp Müller-15Benjamin Curdts½ : ½
58001Herbert Scheidt-16Stefan Rosenberger0 : 1
68003Engelbert Kletzl-2001Timothy Dorn1 : 0
78004Kurt Rist-2004Ulrich Günther1 : 0
88006Oliver Littek-2005Dieter Klemp0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 6 : 2
134Ahmed Fadl-17Manfred Löffler1 : 0
235Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-18Kevin Scholtyschik1 : 0
336Rolf Meyer-19Kasimir Koslowski+ : -
437Heiner Lange-20Joachim Stiller0 : 1
538Marlies Killmer-21Claus-Wieland Scheidt½ : ½
639Peter Engel-22Kurt-Wilhelm Müller½ : ½
740Sieghard Mußfeld-24Willi Stollwerk1 : 0
85002Manfred Pasch-3002Leonhard Heemels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 3 : 5
125Bernd Mühlinghaus-10Michael Nahr½ : ½
227Samuel Haringer-11Hildegard Andriske0 : 1
328Fabio Santiago-12Tobias Frei- : +
429Yadollah Zargari-14Lydia Baumgarten½ : ½
530Josef Komeinda-15Michael Bischoff+ : -
631Thomas Falk-17Richard Frericks0 : 1
732Renè Niebergall-19Ricardo Herbergs1 : 0
84001Markus-Karl Biedermann-21Sascha Runge0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.BSW 6 4 : 4
19Guido Schröder-41Wolfgang Herkenberg½ : ½
210Mike Fritz-42Hans C. Kluge½ : ½
311Manfred Otto-43Achim Overländer½ : ½
412Joachim Döhring-44Horst Reichmann½ : ½
513Lukas Köhn-45Klaus Schillings+ : -
614David Nelles-46Wolfgang Overhoff0 : 1
715Frank Kischinski-47Gerhard Schnatz1 : 0
817Nikolas Ehrhard-48Elmar Decker0 : 1

Runde 4 am 15.01.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.BSW 6 6 : 2
117Peter Gerhard-41Wolfgang Herkenberg½ : ½
218Jörg Söhngen-42Hans C. Kluge½ : ½
319Andreas Etzel-43Achim Overländer1 : 0
421Wolfgang Möller-44Horst Reichmann+ : -
522Peter Ludwig-45Klaus Schillings1 : 0
623Gernot Krakat-46Wolfgang Overhoff1 : 0
724Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-47Gerhard Schnatz½ : ½
825Hans Peters-48Elmar Decker½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 6,5 : 1,5
110Michael Nahr-10Mike Fritz1 : 0
212Tobias Frei-11Manfred Otto1 : 0
314Lydia Baumgarten-12Joachim Döhring1 : 0
415Michael Bischoff-13Lukas Köhn0 : 1
516Lukas Wolter-14David Nelles1 : 0
617Richard Frericks-17Nikolas Ehrhard½ : ½
719Ricardo Herbergs-19Leonie Joy Mueller1 : 0
821Sascha Runge-20Heinz Müller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 2,5 : 5,5
117Manfred Löffler-25Bernd Mühlinghaus0 : 1
218Kevin Scholtyschik-27Samuel Haringer½ : ½
319Kasimir Koslowski-28Fabio Santiago0 : 1
420Joachim Stiller-29Yadollah Zargari+ : -
521Claus-Wieland Scheidt-30Josef Komeinda0 : 1
622Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-4001Markus-Karl Biedermann0 : 1
724Willi Stollwerk-33Benedikt Abel1 : 0
83002Leonhard Heemels-48Norbert Schröder0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.BSW 5 4 : 4
112Helmut Krüger-33Oliver Barz½ : ½
213Frank Brell-34Ahmed Fadl½ : ½
314Torben Steinhauer-36Rolf Meyer+ : -
415Benjamin Curdts-37Heiner Lange- : +
516Stefan Rosenberger-38Marlies Killmer0 : 1
62003Jürgen Mentz-39Peter Engel½ : ½
72004Ulrich Günther-40Sieghard Mußfeld½ : ½
82005Dieter Klemp-5001Jochen Lehmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 3,5 : 4,5
11Erik Stokkentreeff-58Jan-Hendrik Berents½ : ½
22Frank Frese-59Valentino Usein0 : 1
33Christian Hosnjak-60Jürgen Grastat0 : 1
44Rainer Müller-61Gerd Nießen½ : ½
55Klaus Dieter Koch-62Markus Schwedler1 : 0
66Jan-Philipp Ramsel-64Philipp Müller½ : ½
77André Stracke-8003Engelbert Kletzl0 : 1
88Kim-Norbert Ungermann-8006Oliver Littek1 : 0

Runde 5 am 05.02.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 6 : 2
158Jan-Hendrik Berents-17Peter Gerhard1 : 0
259Valentino Usein-18Jörg Söhngen1 : 0
360Jürgen Grastat-19Andreas Etzel½ : ½
461Gerd Nießen-21Wolfgang Möller½ : ½
562Markus Schwedler-22Peter Ludwig1 : 0
664Philipp Müller-24Heinrich Schulze-Lünern½ : ½
78005Klaus Drunk-26Oliver Luft½ : ½
88006Oliver Littek-32Hugo Brüninghold1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 3,5 : 4,5
133Oliver Barz-1Erik Stokkentreeff½ : ½
234Ahmed Fadl-2Frank Frese½ : ½
335Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-3Christian Hosnjak0 : 1
436Rolf Meyer-4Rainer Müller1 : 0
537Heiner Lange-6Jan-Philipp Ramsel0 : 1
638Marlies Killmer-7André Stracke0 : 1
739Peter Engel-8Kim-Norbert Ungermann½ : ½
840Sieghard Mußfeld-11Tom Niklas Arnz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 3 : 5
125Bernd Mühlinghaus-9Holger Busacker+ : -
226Martin Keller-12Helmut Krüger1 : 0
327Samuel Haringer-13Frank Brell½ : ½
428Fabio Santiago-15Benjamin Curdts0 : 1
529Yadollah Zargari-16Stefan Rosenberger½ : ½
630Josef Komeinda-2003Jürgen Mentz0 : 1
731Thomas Falk-2004Ulrich Günther0 : 1
832Renè Niebergall-2005Dieter Klemp0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 0,5 : 7,5
19Guido Schröder-17Manfred Löffler- : +
210Mike Fritz-18Kevin Scholtyschik½ : ½
312Joachim Döhring-20Joachim Stiller0 : 1
413Lukas Köhn-21Claus-Wieland Scheidt0 : 1
514David Nelles-22Kurt-Wilhelm Müller0 : 1
617Nikolas Ehrhard-24Willi Stollwerk0 : 1
720Heinz Müller-3001Ernst Arno Casbach0 : 1
823Josua Angelos Schurig-3002Leonhard Heemels0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 5,5 : 2,5
141Wolfgang Herkenberg-10Michael Nahr½ : ½
242Hans C. Kluge-11Hildegard Andriske½ : ½
343Achim Overländer-12Tobias Frei+ : -
444Horst Reichmann-14Lydia Baumgarten1 : 0
545Klaus Schillings-15Michael Bischoff½ : ½
646Wolfgang Overhoff-17Richard Frericks½ : ½
747Gerhard Schnatz-19Ricardo Herbergs1 : 0
848Elmar Decker-21Sascha Runge½ : ½

Runde 6 am 19.02.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 5,5 : 2,5
117Peter Gerhard-10Michael Nahr1 : 0
218Jörg Söhngen-11Hildegard Andriske0 : 1
319Andreas Etzel-12Tobias Frei+ : -
421Wolfgang Möller-14Lydia Baumgarten1 : 0
522Peter Ludwig-15Michael Bischoff½ : ½
623Gernot Krakat-17Richard Frericks1 : 0
724Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-19Ricardo Herbergs1 : 0
852Stefan Siegler-21Sascha Runge0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.BSW 6 2,5 : 5,5
117Manfred Löffler-41Wolfgang Herkenberg½ : ½
220Joachim Stiller-42Hans C. Kluge0 : 1
321Claus-Wieland Scheidt-43Achim Overländer1 : 0
422Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-44Horst Reichmann0 : 1
524Willi Stollwerk-45Klaus Schillings1 : 0
63001Ernst Arno Casbach-47Gerhard Schnatz0 : 1
73002Leonhard Heemels-48Elmar Decker0 : 1
825Ogün Atac-53Chim Zlotnic0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 5,5 : 2,5
112Helmut Krüger-9Guido Schröder0 : 1
213Frank Brell-10Mike Fritz0 : 1
315Benjamin Curdts-11Manfred Otto1 : 0
416Stefan Rosenberger-12Joachim Döhring1 : 0
52001Timothy Dorn-13Lukas Köhn1 : 0
62003Jürgen Mentz-14David Nelles½ : ½
72004Ulrich Günther-17Nikolas Ehrhard1 : 0
82005Dieter Klemp-20Heinz Müller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 2 : 6
11Erik Stokkentreeff-25Bernd Mühlinghaus½ : ½
22Frank Frese-26Martin Keller0 : 1
33Christian Hosnjak-27Samuel Haringer0 : 1
44Rainer Müller-30Josef Komeinda½ : ½
55Klaus Dieter Koch-31Thomas Falk0 : 1
66Jan-Philipp Ramsel-4001Markus-Karl Biedermann½ : ½
77André Stracke-33Benedikt Abel0 : 1
88Kim-Norbert Ungermann-48Norbert Schröder½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.BSW 5 3 : 5
157Michael Pommeranz-33Oliver Barz- : +
258Jan-Hendrik Berents-34Ahmed Fadl1 : 0
359Valentino Usein-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage½ : ½
460Jürgen Grastat-36Rolf Meyer0 : 1
561Gerd Nießen-37Heiner Lange½ : ½
662Markus Schwedler-38Marlies Killmer½ : ½
78003Engelbert Kletzl-39Peter Engel½ : ½
88007Florian Schubert-40Sieghard Mußfeld0 : 1

Runde 7 am 19.03.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 6 : 2
133Oliver Barz-17Peter Gerhard½ : ½
234Ahmed Fadl-18Jörg Söhngen+ : -
335Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-19Andreas Etzel1 : 0
436Rolf Meyer-21Wolfgang Möller1 : 0
537Heiner Lange-22Peter Ludwig1 : 0
638Marlies Killmer-25Hans Peters0 : 1
739Peter Engel-49David Siegler1 : 0
85001Jochen Lehmann-52Stefan Siegler½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 3,5 : 4,5
125Bernd Mühlinghaus-58Jan-Hendrik Berents0 : 1
226Martin Keller-59Valentino Usein0 : 1
327Samuel Haringer-60Jürgen Grastat1 : 0
428Fabio Santiago-61Gerd Nießen+ : -
529Yadollah Zargari-62Markus Schwedler½ : ½
630Josef Komeinda-64Philipp Müller½ : ½
732Renè Niebergall-8005Klaus Drunk½ : ½
84001Markus-Karl Biedermann-8007Florian Schubert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 1 : 7
19Guido Schröder-2Frank Frese½ : ½
210Mike Fritz-3Christian Hosnjak0 : 1
311Manfred Otto-4Rainer Müller0 : 1
412Joachim Döhring-5Klaus Dieter Koch0 : 1
513Lukas Köhn-6Jan-Philipp Ramsel- : +
614David Nelles-7André Stracke½ : ½
720Heinz Müller-8Kim-Norbert Ungermann0 : 1
822Jascha Kuhn-24Lyubomir Andreev0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 3,5 : 4,5
141Wolfgang Herkenberg-12Helmut Krüger1 : 0
244Horst Reichmann-13Frank Brell½ : ½
345Klaus Schillings-14Torben Steinhauer0 : 1
446Wolfgang Overhoff-15Benjamin Curdts1 : 0
547Gerhard Schnatz-16Stefan Rosenberger0 : 1
648Elmar Decker-2003Jürgen Mentz0 : 1
749Raimund Schröder-2004Ulrich Günther1 : 0
853Chim Zlotnic-2005Dieter Klemp0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 5 : 3
110Michael Nahr-17Manfred Löffler0 : 1
211Hildegard Andriske-18Kevin Scholtyschik1 : 0
312Tobias Frei-19Kasimir Koslowski1 : 0
414Lydia Baumgarten-20Joachim Stiller1 : 0
515Michael Bischoff-21Claus-Wieland Scheidt- : +
619Ricardo Herbergs-22Kurt-Wilhelm Müller0 : 1
721Sascha Runge-24Willi Stollwerk1 : 0
822Sören Matthey-3002Leonhard Heemels1 : 0

Runde 8 am 23.04.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 5,5 : 2,5
117Peter Gerhard-17Manfred Löffler0 : 1
218Jörg Söhngen-18Kevin Scholtyschik+ : -
319Andreas Etzel-19Kasimir Koslowski+ : -
422Peter Ludwig-20Joachim Stiller½ : ½
525Hans Peters-22Kurt-Wilhelm Müller+ : -
649David Siegler-24Willi Stollwerk1 : 0
752Stefan Siegler-3001Ernst Arno Casbach1 : 0
857Manfred Götz-3002Leonhard Heemels0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 6,5 : 1,5
112Helmut Krüger-10Michael Nahr½ : ½
213Frank Brell-11Hildegard Andriske+ : -
314Torben Steinhauer-12Tobias Frei+ : -
415Benjamin Curdts-14Lydia Baumgarten+ : -
516Stefan Rosenberger-17Richard Frericks1 : 0
62003Jürgen Mentz-19Ricardo Herbergs+ : -
72004Ulrich Günther-21Sascha Runge0 : 1
82005Dieter Klemp-22Sören Matthey1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.BSW 6 4 : 4
12Frank Frese-42Hans C. Kluge0 : 1
23Christian Hosnjak-43Achim Overländer1 : 0
35Klaus Dieter Koch-44Horst Reichmann0 : 1
46Jan-Philipp Ramsel-45Klaus Schillings½ : ½
57André Stracke-46Wolfgang Overhoff1 : 0
68Kim-Norbert Ungermann-47Gerhard Schnatz1 : 0
713Hans-Joachim Koch-48Elmar Decker0 : 1
814Volker Arnz-53Chim Zlotnic½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 6 : 2
157Michael Pommeranz-9Guido Schröder- : +
258Jan-Hendrik Berents-11Manfred Otto½ : ½
359Valentino Usein-12Joachim Döhring1 : 0
460Jürgen Grastat-14David Nelles1 : 0
561Gerd Nießen-17Nikolas Ehrhard1 : 0
662Markus Schwedler-20Heinz Müller½ : ½
764Philipp Müller-22Jascha Kuhn1 : 0
88005Klaus Drunk-23Josua Angelos Schurig1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 5,5 : 2,5
133Oliver Barz-25Bernd Mühlinghaus½ : ½
234Ahmed Fadl-26Martin Keller0 : 1
335Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-28Fabio Santiago+ : -
436Rolf Meyer-29Yadollah Zargari1 : 0
537Heiner Lange-30Josef Komeinda½ : ½
638Marlies Killmer-32Renè Niebergall½ : ½
739Peter Engel-4001Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
840Sieghard Mußfeld-40Uzay Sükrü Mermertas1 : 0

Runde 9 am 21.05.2017 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 6,5 : 1,5
125Bernd Mühlinghaus-17Peter Gerhard1 : 0
226Martin Keller-18Jörg Söhngen1 : 0
327Samuel Haringer-19Andreas Etzel1 : 0
428Fabio Santiago-21Wolfgang Möller½ : ½
529Yadollah Zargari-22Peter Ludwig½ : ½
630Josef Komeinda-23Gernot Krakat½ : ½
731Thomas Falk-49David Siegler1 : 0
832Renè Niebergall-52Stefan Siegler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.BSW 5 0,5 : 7,5
19Guido Schröder-33Oliver Barz- : +
212Joachim Döhring-34Ahmed Fadl0 : 1
313Lukas Köhn-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage0 : 1
414David Nelles-37Heiner Lange0 : 1
517Nikolas Ehrhard-39Peter Engel0 : 1
620Heinz Müller-40Sieghard Mußfeld½ : ½
722Jascha Kuhn-5001Jochen Lehmann0 : 1
825Quentin Jackson-Klönther-52David Bartholomäus0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 4,5 : 3,5
141Wolfgang Herkenberg-58Jan-Hendrik Berents0 : 1
243Achim Overländer-59Valentino Usein0 : 1
344Horst Reichmann-60Jürgen Grastat½ : ½
445Klaus Schillings-62Markus Schwedler½ : ½
546Wolfgang Overhoff-8001Herbert Scheidt1 : 0
648Elmar Decker-8003Engelbert Kletzl½ : ½
749Raimund Schröder-8005Klaus Drunk1 : 0
853Chim Zlotnic-8007Florian Schubert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 3 : 5
110Michael Nahr-2Frank Frese- : +
211Hildegard Andriske-3Christian Hosnjak0 : 1
312Tobias Frei-4Rainer Müller- : +
414Lydia Baumgarten-5Klaus Dieter Koch1 : 0
517Richard Frericks-6Jan-Philipp Ramsel0 : 1
619Ricardo Herbergs-8Kim-Norbert Ungermann0 : 1
721Sascha Runge-14Volker Arnz1 : 0
822Sören Matthey-24Lyubomir Andreev1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 1,5 : 6,5
117Manfred Löffler-12Helmut Krüger+ : -
218Kevin Scholtyschik-13Frank Brell- : +
319Kasimir Koslowski-14Torben Steinhauer0 : 1
420Joachim Stiller-15Benjamin Curdts- : +
522Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-16Stefan Rosenberger- : +
624Willi Stollwerk-2003Jürgen Mentz0 : 1
73001Ernst Arno Casbach-2004Ulrich Günther½ : ½
83002Leonhard Heemels-2005Dieter Klemp0 : 1