3. Bezirksklasse 2015/2016

Ausschreibung

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345Sp.+=-MPBP
1SF Lennep 2**5,03,05,53,04220616.5
2SW Remscheid 41,0**3,04,06,04211514.0
3SF Neviges 23,03,0**2,03,54121411.5
4SG Solingen 90,52,04,0**4,04202410.5
5SF Vonkeln 43,00,01,52,0**401316.5

Runde 1 am 27.09.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 4 : 2
165Klaus Drunk-27Andreas Etzel0 : 1
266Sven Muschallik-28Falk Erfkamp- : +
367Bilal Wawi-35Kennedy Boos1 : 0
469Alexander Paul Wallrodt-38Ferdinand Schneider1 : 0
571Wolodja Manukjan-39Immanuel Schneider1 : 0
686Alexander Nieth-40Moses Sari1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 3 : 3
19Marinko Varivoda-25Nico Lai- : +
210Helmut Göhre-26Jonas Pernat1 : 0
312Jens Schneider-27Nils Wagner0 : 1
413Olaf Forst-30Jonas Stutt1 : 0
514Thomas Zimmermann-31Lukas Feller0 : 1
615Daniel Rohleder-40Daria Herbertz1 : 0

Runde 2 am 29.11.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 1,5 : 3,5
126Ralf Scholler-10Helmut Göhre- : -
227Andreas Etzel-12Jens Schneider½ : ½
334Alejandro Loriguillo-13Olaf Forst0 : 1
438Ferdinand Schneider-14Thomas Zimmermann0 : 1
539Immanuel Schneider-15Daniel Rohleder0 : 1
648Fabiano Margherita-16Marcel Bente+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 5,5 : 0,5
17Jonathan Brützel-65Klaus Drunk½ : ½
29Thomas Brützel-67Bilal Wawi1 : 0
310Hans-Joachim Koch-69Alexander Paul Wallrodt1 : 0
411Christian Kemmereit-70Samuel Wallrodt1 : 0
512Igor Ramburger-71Wolodja Manukjan1 : 0
615Luca Hegemann-73Philipp Binus1 : 0

Runde 3 am 13.12.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 3 : 3
19Marinko Varivoda-7Jonathan Brützel- : +
210Helmut Göhre-9Thomas Brützel1 : 0
311Christoph Ackerknecht-10Hans-Joachim Koch- : +
412Jens Schneider-11Christian Kemmereit1 : 0
513Olaf Forst-12Igor Ramburger0 : 1
615Daniel Rohleder-15Luca Hegemann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 6 : 0
125Nico Lai-26Ralf Scholler+ : -
226Jonas Pernat-27Andreas Etzel1 : 0
327Nils Wagner-34Alejandro Loriguillo1 : 0
428Nils Hülsmann-35Kennedy Boos1 : 0
529Caner Demir-37Johanna Kurz1 : 0
630Jonas Stutt-40Moses Sari1 : 0

Runde 4 am 24.01.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 5 : 1
17Jonathan Brützel-25Nico Lai1 : 0
28Martin Majhen-26Jonas Pernat1 : 0
39Thomas Brützel-27Nils Wagner0 : 1
411Christian Kemmereit-28Nils Hülsmann+ : -
512Igor Ramburger-29Caner Demir1 : 0
622Rainer Müller-30Jonas Stutt+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 4 : 2
165Klaus Drunk-11Christoph Ackerknecht1 : 0
267Bilal Wawi-12Jens Schneider1 : 0
369Alexander Paul Wallrodt-13Olaf Forst1 : 0
470Samuel Wallrodt-14Thomas Zimmermann0 : 1
571Wolodja Manukjan-15Daniel Rohleder0 : 1
672Kian Scheidtmann-16Marcel Bente+ : -

Runde 5 am 28.02.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 4 : 2
125Nico Lai-65Klaus Drunk0 : 1
226Jonas Pernat-70Samuel Wallrodt1 : 0
328Nils Hülsmann-73Philipp Binus1 : 0
429Caner Demir-78Fynn Döveling1 : 0
531Lukas Feller-86Alexander Nieth1 : 0
632Florian Leben-95David Schmidt0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.SF Lennep 2 3 : 3
126Ralf Scholler-9Thomas Brützel1 : 0
227Andreas Etzel-10Hans-Joachim Koch½ : ½
337Johanna Kurz-11Christian Kemmereit0 : 1
438Ferdinand Schneider-12Igor Ramburger1 : 0
539Immanuel Schneider-15Luca Hegemann½ : ½
648Fabiano Margherita-22Rainer Müller0 : 1