2. Bezirksklasse 2015/2016

Ausschreibung

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft123456789Sp.+=-MPBP
1SF Lennep 1**4,54,53,53,55,04,54,56,088001636.0
2Elberfelder SG 41,5**5,03,04,05,05,03,05,585211232.0
3Mettmann-Sport 21,51,0**4,02,04,03,54,55,585031026.0
4BSW 62,53,02,0**3,53,03,54,54,084221026.0
5SC Tornado Wuppertal 32,52,04,02,5**3,03,54,03,58413925.0
6Ronsdorfer SV 21,01,02,03,03,0**3,05,04,08233722.0
7Elberfelder SG 51,51,02,52,52,53,0**4,54,08215521.5
8Velberter SG 31,53,01,51,52,01,01,5**6,08116318.0
9Ohligser Turnverein 20,00,50,51,02,52,02,00,0**800808.5

Runde 1 am 13.09.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.BSW 6 4 : 2
110Mike Fritz-41Hans C. Kluge+ : -
211Manfred Otto-42Klaus Schillings1 : 0
312Joachim Döhring-43Horst Reichmann½ : ½
413Axel Appe-44Gerhard Schnatz0 : 1
515David Nelles-46Frank Doolan½ : ½
616Lukas Köhn-47Edgar Jaspers+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 5 : 1
125Bernd Mühlinghaus-31Fabio Santiago1 : 0
226Yadollah Zargari-33Samuel Haringer0 : 1
327Udo König-35Lorin Gabriel Pott+ : -
428Josef Komeinda-36Carl Christian Vorwerg1 : 0
529Thomas Falk-37Pascal Schmitz1 : 0
630Renè Niebergall-41Jan Beumker1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 4,5 : 1,5
12Frank Frese-17Reimar Solbrig1 : 0
23Klaus Dieter Koch-18Dieter Klemp½ : ½
34Kim-Norbert Ungermann-24Jürgen Mentz0 : 1
45André Stracke-26Simon Hülsemeyer1 : 0
56Phil David Frese-28Engin Erdogdu1 : 0
69Thomas Brützel-34Birgit Gillessen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 3 : 3
117Jens Jürhs-11Bodo Czornyckyj1 : 0
219Tobias Frei-12Werner Schneider1 : 0
320Lukas Wolter-13Lucas Halbach1 : 0
421Richard Frericks-14Fritz Boschen0 : 1
523Christian Frei-15Peter Oberhaus0 : 1
625Philip Möller-17Robin Kumpmann0 : 1

Runde 2 am 25.10.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 2 : 4
117Reimar Solbrig-17Jens Jürhs1 : 0
218Dieter Klemp-18Jan Kortwig0 : 1
319Lukas Röger-19Tobias Frei- : +
424Jürgen Mentz-21Richard Frericks1 : 0
525Julius Kanigowski-27Ricardo Herbergs- : +
626Simon Hülsemeyer-28Ali Azizi- : +
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 1,5 : 4,5
131Fabio Santiago-1Erik Stokkentreeff0 : 1
233Samuel Haringer-2Frank Frese½ : ½
334Benedikt Abel-3Klaus Dieter Koch0 : 1
436Carl Christian Vorwerg-6Phil David Frese1 : 0
541Jan Beumker-10Hans-Joachim Koch0 : 1
645Leon Klemmer-12Igor Ramburger0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 3 : 3
141Hans C. Kluge-25Bernd Mühlinghaus0 : 1
242Klaus Schillings-26Yadollah Zargari0 : 1
343Horst Reichmann-27Udo König0 : 1
444Gerhard Schnatz-28Josef Komeinda1 : 0
545Wolfgang Overhoff-29Thomas Falk1 : 0
646Frank Doolan-30Renè Niebergall1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 0,5 : 5,5
19Daniel Gindler-10Mike Fritz- : +
213Benjamin Rhode-11Manfred Otto0 : 1
314Sebastiano Colajanni-12Joachim Döhring0 : 1
415Benedikt Schmitz-13Axel Appe½ : ½
516Manfred Thiebes-15David Nelles0 : 1
617Yannik Rhode-16Lukas Köhn0 : 1

Runde 3 am 22.11.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 5,5 : 0,5
125Bernd Mühlinghaus-9Daniel Gindler+ : -
227Udo König-10Roland Jorke1 : 0
328Josef Komeinda-13Benjamin Rhode½ : ½
429Thomas Falk-14Sebastiano Colajanni1 : 0
530Renè Niebergall-15Benedikt Schmitz1 : 0
64001Markus-Karl Biedermann-17Yannik Rhode1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.BSW 6 3,5 : 2,5
12Frank Frese-41Hans C. Kluge½ : ½
23Klaus Dieter Koch-42Klaus Schillings½ : ½
34Kim-Norbert Ungermann-43Horst Reichmann1 : 0
45André Stracke-44Gerhard Schnatz1 : 0
56Phil David Frese-45Wolfgang Overhoff½ : ½
611Christian Kemmereit-48Wolfgang Herkenberg0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 3,5 : 2,5
117Jens Jürhs-31Fabio Santiago1 : 0
218Jan Kortwig-33Samuel Haringer0 : 1
319Tobias Frei-34Benedikt Abel½ : ½
420Lukas Wolter-41Jan Beumker0 : 1
521Richard Frericks-46Uzay Sükrü Mermertas1 : 0
628Ali Azizi-48Matthias Weiß1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 5 : 1
110Herbert Pustlauk-17Reimar Solbrig1 : 0
211Bodo Czornyckyj-18Dieter Klemp1 : 0
312Werner Schneider-19Lukas Röger+ : -
413Lucas Halbach-20Florian Jünemann+ : -
514Fritz Boschen-24Jürgen Mentz0 : 1
616Hartmut Bickel-25Julius Kanigowski1 : 0

Runde 4 am 20.12.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Velberter SG 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 3 : 3
131Fabio Santiago-11Bodo Czornyckyj½ : ½
233Samuel Haringer-13Lucas Halbach½ : ½
334Benedikt Abel-14Fritz Boschen½ : ½
436Carl Christian Vorwerg-15Peter Oberhaus1 : 0
545Leon Klemmer-16Hartmut Bickel- : +
646Uzay Sükrü Mermertas-19Lucas Greiner½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 3,5 : 2,5
141Hans C. Kluge-17Jens Jürhs0 : 1
242Klaus Schillings-18Jan Kortwig0 : 1
343Horst Reichmann-21Richard Frericks1 : 0
444Gerhard Schnatz-23Christian Frei+ : -
545Wolfgang Overhoff-27Ricardo Herbergs1 : 0
646Frank Doolan-28Ali Azizi½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 0 : 6
110Roland Jorke-1Erik Stokkentreeff0 : 1
213Benjamin Rhode-2Frank Frese0 : 1
314Sebastiano Colajanni-3Klaus Dieter Koch0 : 1
415Benedikt Schmitz-4Kim-Norbert Ungermann0 : 1
516Manfred Thiebes-6Phil David Frese0 : 1
617Yannik Rhode-11Christian Kemmereit0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 1 : 5
110Mike Fritz-25Bernd Mühlinghaus0 : 1
211Manfred Otto-26Yadollah Zargari+ : -
312Joachim Döhring-27Udo König0 : 1
413Axel Appe-28Josef Komeinda0 : 1
515David Nelles-29Thomas Falk0 : 1
619Kyran Elija Heines-4001Markus-Karl Biedermann0 : 1

Runde 5 am 10.01.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 4,5 : 1,5
11Erik Stokkentreeff-10Mike Fritz+ : -
22Frank Frese-11Manfred Otto½ : ½
33Klaus Dieter Koch-12Joachim Döhring1 : 0
44Kim-Norbert Ungermann-15David Nelles1 : 0
55André Stracke-16Lukas Köhn0 : 1
67Jonathan Brützel-19Kyran Elija Heines1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 3,5 : 2,5
117Jens Jürhs-9Daniel Gindler+ : -
218Jan Kortwig-10Roland Jorke1 : 0
321Richard Frericks-13Benjamin Rhode1 : 0
426Eugen Baumgarten-14Sebastiano Colajanni0 : 1
527Ricardo Herbergs-16Manfred Thiebes½ : ½
628Ali Azizi-17Yannik Rhode- : +
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.BSW 6 3 : 3
110Herbert Pustlauk-41Hans C. Kluge1 : 0
211Bodo Czornyckyj-42Klaus Schillings½ : ½
312Werner Schneider-43Horst Reichmann0 : 1
413Lucas Halbach-44Gerhard Schnatz1 : 0
514Fritz Boschen-45Wolfgang Overhoff½ : ½
616Hartmut Bickel-46Frank Doolan0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 1,5 : 4,5
117Reimar Solbrig-31Fabio Santiago0 : 1
218Dieter Klemp-33Samuel Haringer0 : 1
319Lukas Röger-34Benedikt Abel½ : ½
420Florian Jünemann-41Jan Beumker- : +
524Jürgen Mentz-47Leander Rawe- : +
625Julius Kanigowski-48Matthias Weiß1 : 0

Runde 6 am 14.02.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 4,5 : 1,5
141Hans C. Kluge-18Dieter Klemp½ : ½
242Klaus Schillings-19Lukas Röger+ : -
343Horst Reichmann-20Florian Jünemann+ : -
444Gerhard Schnatz-25Julius Kanigowski0 : 1
545Wolfgang Overhoff-26Simon Hülsemeyer1 : 0
646Frank Doolan-34Birgit Gillessen+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 2 : 4
110Roland Jorke-10Herbert Pustlauk1 : 0
213Benjamin Rhode-11Bodo Czornyckyj1 : 0
314Sebastiano Colajanni-12Werner Schneider0 : 1
415Benedikt Schmitz-13Lucas Halbach0 : 1
516Manfred Thiebes-14Fritz Boschen0 : 1
617Yannik Rhode-16Hartmut Bickel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 2 : 4
110Mike Fritz-17Jens Jürhs0 : 1
212Joachim Döhring-18Jan Kortwig0 : 1
313Axel Appe-19Tobias Frei+ : -
415David Nelles-21Richard Frericks0 : 1
516Lukas Köhn-27Ricardo Herbergs1 : 0
619Kyran Elija Heines-29Titus Ebersbach0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 1,5 : 4,5
125Bernd Mühlinghaus-1Erik Stokkentreeff½ : ½
226Yadollah Zargari-2Frank Frese½ : ½
327Udo König-3Klaus Dieter Koch½ : ½
428Josef Komeinda-4Kim-Norbert Ungermann0 : 1
530Renè Niebergall-5André Stracke0 : 1
64001Markus-Karl Biedermann-22Rainer Müller0 : 1

Runde 7 am 06.03.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 2 : 4
117Jens Jürhs-25Bernd Mühlinghaus1 : 0
218Jan Kortwig-26Yadollah Zargari1 : 0
319Tobias Frei-27Udo König- : +
420Lukas Wolter-28Josef Komeinda- : +
521Richard Frericks-29Thomas Falk0 : 1
629Titus Ebersbach-30Renè Niebergall0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 2 : 4
110Herbert Pustlauk-9Guido Schröder0 : 1
211Bodo Czornyckyj-11Manfred Otto0 : 1
312Werner Schneider-12Joachim Döhring- : +
413Lucas Halbach-15David Nelles- : +
514Fritz Boschen-16Lukas Köhn1 : 0
615Peter Oberhaus-19Kyran Elija Heines1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 6 : 0
119Lukas Röger-10Roland Jorke1 : 0
224Jürgen Mentz-13Benjamin Rhode1 : 0
325Julius Kanigowski-14Sebastiano Colajanni1 : 0
426Simon Hülsemeyer-15Benedikt Schmitz1 : 0
527Sergej Lisowski-16Manfred Thiebes1 : 0
634Birgit Gillessen-17Yannik Rhode1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.BSW 6 2,5 : 3,5
133Samuel Haringer-41Hans C. Kluge½ : ½
234Benedikt Abel-42Klaus Schillings½ : ½
341Jan Beumker-43Horst Reichmann0 : 1
442Norbert Schröder-44Gerhard Schnatz1 : 0
546Uzay Sükrü Mermertas-45Wolfgang Overhoff0 : 1
648Matthias Weiß-46Frank Doolan½ : ½

Runde 8 am 03.04.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.BSW 6  :
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 2 : 4
19Daniel Gindler-31Fabio Santiago- : +
210Roland Jorke-33Samuel Haringer0 : 1
314Sebastiano Colajanni-34Benedikt Abel0 : 1
415Benedikt Schmitz-39Mike Rauter0 : 1
516Manfred Thiebes-46Uzay Sükrü Mermertas1 : 0
620Gerhard Kohn-49Anthony Tong1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 4,5 : 1,5
19Guido Schröder-19Lukas Röger1 : 0
211Manfred Otto-24Jürgen Mentz0 : 1
312Joachim Döhring-25Julius Kanigowski1 : 0
413Axel Appe-26Simon Hülsemeyer1 : 0
515David Nelles-29Christian Otterbeck½ : ½
616Lukas Köhn-34Birgit Gillessen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 5 : 1
125Bernd Mühlinghaus-11Bodo Czornyckyj1 : 0
226Yadollah Zargari-12Werner Schneider½ : ½
327Udo König-13Lucas Halbach1 : 0
428Josef Komeinda-14Fritz Boschen1 : 0
529Thomas Falk-15Peter Oberhaus½ : ½
630Renè Niebergall-16Hartmut Bickel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 3,5 : 2,5
11Erik Stokkentreeff-17Jens Jürhs0 : 1
22Frank Frese-18Jan Kortwig½ : ½
33Klaus Dieter Koch-19Tobias Frei½ : ½
44Kim-Norbert Ungermann-21Richard Frericks1 : 0
55André Stracke-27Ricardo Herbergs1 : 0
612Igor Ramburger-28Ali Azizi½ : ½

Runde 9 am 24.04.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 1 : 5
110Herbert Pustlauk-1Erik Stokkentreeff0 : 1
212Werner Schneider-2Frank Frese0 : 1
313Lucas Halbach-3Klaus Dieter Koch0 : 1
414Fritz Boschen-4Kim-Norbert Ungermann1 : 0
516Hartmut Bickel-10Hans-Joachim Koch0 : 1
617Robin Kumpmann-22Rainer Müller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 3 : 3
119Lukas Röger-25Bernd Mühlinghaus1 : 0
224Jürgen Mentz-26Yadollah Zargari+ : -
325Julius Kanigowski-27Udo König0 : 1
426Simon Hülsemeyer-28Josef Komeinda0 : 1
530Lion-Dominik Petersdorf-29Thomas Falk0 : 1
634Birgit Gillessen-4001Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 2,5 : 3,5
131Fabio Santiago-9Guido Schröder0 : 1
233Samuel Haringer-12Joachim Döhring1 : 0
334Benedikt Abel-13Axel Appe½ : ½
439Mike Rauter-15David Nelles0 : 1
541Jan Beumker-16Lukas Köhn0 : 1
648Matthias Weiß-17Nikolas Ehrhard1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 4 : 1
141Hans C. Kluge-9Daniel Gindler- : -
242Klaus Schillings-10Roland Jorke½ : ½
343Horst Reichmann-14Sebastiano Colajanni1 : 0
444Gerhard Schnatz-15Benedikt Schmitz½ : ½
545Wolfgang Overhoff-16Manfred Thiebes1 : 0
646Frank Doolan-17Yannik Rhode+ : -