1. Bezirksliga 2015/2016

Ausschreibung

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Vohwinkeler SC 1**5,02,54,05,05,55,56,06,56,597111546.5
2BSW 33,0**5,04,04,54,05,05,06,04,596211441.0
3Elberfelder SG 35,53,0**4,04,04,05,05,05,56,095311342.0
4SF Anna Wuppertal 14,04,04,0**4,55,03,51,56,55,094321138.0
5Ronsdorfer SV 13,03,54,03,5**4,58,06,03,55,09414941.0
6SC Tornado Wuppertal 12,54,04,03,03,5**4,52,56,55,59324836.0
7SF Neviges 12,53,03,04,50,03,5**4,55,55,09405831.5
8SF Vonkeln 22,03,03,06,52,05,53,5**7,04,09315736.5
9SC Solingen 24 11,52,02,51,54,51,52,51,0**5,59207422.5
10SV Wermelskirchen 31,53,52,03,03,02,53,04,02,5**9018125.0

Runde 1 am 27.09.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.BSW 3 3 : 5
19Manfred Schaaf-17Grigorij Warschawskij- : +
210Markus Boos-18Alexej Davydov1 : 0
312Thomas Bratz-19Raphael Janz- : +
413Frederic Baier-20Horst Will1 : 0
514Wolfgang Kuhn-21Harald Cron0 : 1
615Sascha Plenus-22Rolf Killmer0 : 1
716Dirk Schmidt-23Thomas Hölzer½ : ½
82001Rolf Lindemann-24Stefan Hinrichs½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Armin Meyer-1Luca Hemmerich½ : ½
22Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-2Dieter Wegner½ : ½
33Thomas Mocellin-4Tobias Deika½ : ½
45Klaus Meyer-5Arne Beckmann0 : 1
56Volker Samus-7Bastian Kissing0 : 1
68Martin Ebenhan-1001Joachim Kloß0 : 1
71001Harald Hellert-1002Edgar Parshykov1 : 0
810Helmut Göhre-17Jens Jürhs1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 2 : 6
117Gerhard Lohmann-17Josef Krük0 : 1
218Werner Müller-18Thorben Mantler0 : 1
319Heinz Paradies-19Alexandr Pertschik½ : ½
420Guido Wegg-20Alfred Güthler½ : ½
521Manfred Kubiak-21Dennis Peters0 : 1
623Helmut Krük-23Peter Wiesemann½ : ½
725Patric Mücher-24Harald Kurz½ : ½
826Gerhard Paradies-25Bernd Mühlinghaus0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 5 : 3
11Andreas Hegde-1Jens Kosin1 : 0
23Bernhard Herbst-2Siegmund Beck1 : 0
34Knut Herbertz-3Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen1 : 0
45Karel Sedlbauer-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
57Thomas Pellegrini-6Karl Freitag½ : ½
68Ulrich Knapp-7Jürgen Kronenberg0 : 1
71002Michael Pufal-8Robert Cziudai½ : ½
89Reinhard Schüller-1001Bernhard Hellmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 6,5 : 1,5
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-1Manfred Preuss1 : 0
23Witali Monastyrjow-2Harald Winkelrath1 : 0
34Werner Clemm-3Walter Ommer½ : ½
46Jürgen Wencki-4Wolfgang Happe1 : 0
58Andreas Passon-5Heinrich Hubert0 : 1
69Marcus Kramp-7Nikolaus Bogatierjew1 : 0
710Karsten Rauter-10Hermann Fujs1 : 0
811Rainer Kerpen-11Werner Geske1 : 0

Runde 2 am 08.11.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 6 : 2
117Grigorij Warschawskij-1Manfred Preuss1 : 0
218Alexej Davydov-2Harald Winkelrath½ : ½
319Raphael Janz-3Walter Ommer0 : 1
420Horst Will-4Wolfgang Happe1 : 0
521Harald Cron-5Heinrich Hubert½ : ½
622Rolf Killmer-6Bernd Decker1 : 0
723Thomas Hölzer-10Hermann Fujs1 : 0
827Wilhelm Loga-11Werner Geske1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Jens Kosin-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn1 : 0
22Siegmund Beck-4Werner Clemm½ : ½
33Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-5Siegbert Richert1 : 0
45Rainer Kolander-6Jürgen Wencki½ : ½
56Karl Freitag-8Andreas Passon0 : 1
67Jürgen Kronenberg-9Marcus Kramp0 : 1
78Robert Cziudai-10Karsten Rauter½ : ½
81001Bernhard Hellmann-11Rainer Kerpen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 5,5 : 2,5
117Josef Krük-1Andreas Hegde1 : 0
218Thorben Mantler-3Bernhard Herbst½ : ½
319Alexandr Pertschik-5Karel Sedlbauer½ : ½
420Alfred Güthler-6Tobias Lohmann½ : ½
521Dennis Peters-7Thomas Pellegrini0 : 1
622Leander Berner-8Ulrich Knapp1 : 0
724Harald Kurz-1002Michael Pufal1 : 0
83001Thomas Symank-12Manfred Tanz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 5,5 : 2,5
11Luca Hemmerich-17Gerhard Lohmann1 : 0
22Dieter Wegner-18Werner Müller1 : 0
33Milorad Nikolik-19Heinz Paradies½ : ½
44Tobias Deika-21Manfred Kubiak1 : 0
56Fabian Wendt-22Jürgen Engels1 : 0
67Bastian Kissing-23Helmut Krük- : +
71001Joachim Kloß-26Gerhard Paradies1 : 0
813Hildegard Andriske-28Matthias Wirtz- : +
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 3,5 : 4,5
112Thomas Bratz-1Armin Meyer0 : 1
213Frederic Baier-2Klaus-Dieter Friedrich1 : 0
314Wolfgang Kuhn-3Thomas Mocellin1 : 0
415Sascha Plenus-4Oliver Rohleder1 : 0
516Dirk Schmidt-5Klaus Meyer½ : ½
62001Rolf Lindemann-6Volker Samus0 : 1
719Jörg Söhngen-7Martin Binas0 : 1
821Bernd Breuer-8Martin Ebenhan0 : 1

Runde 3 am 29.11.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.BSW 3 3 : 5
11Armin Meyer-17Grigorij Warschawskij1 : 0
22Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-19Raphael Janz1 : 0
34Oliver Rohleder-20Horst Will½ : ½
45Klaus Meyer-21Harald Cron0 : 1
56Volker Samus-22Rolf Killmer0 : 1
68Martin Ebenhan-23Thomas Hölzer0 : 1
710Helmut Göhre-3001Volker Röder½ : ½
812Jens Schneider-4002Bernd Küpper0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 4 : 4
117Gerhard Lohmann-10Markus Boos0 : 1
218Werner Müller-11Andre Thomann+ : -
319Heinz Paradies-12Thomas Bratz0 : 1
420Guido Wegg-13Frederic Baier½ : ½
521Manfred Kubiak-15Sascha Plenus0 : 1
622Jürgen Engels-16Dirk Schmidt1 : 0
723Helmut Krük-18Peter Gerhard1 : 0
824Frederik Botte-22Peter Ludwig½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Andreas Hegde-1Luca Hemmerich1 : 0
23Bernhard Herbst-2Dieter Wegner0 : 1
34Knut Herbertz-3Milorad Nikolik½ : ½
45Karel Sedlbauer-4Tobias Deika1 : 0
56Tobias Lohmann-5Arne Beckmann1 : 0
67Thomas Pellegrini-6Fabian Wendt0 : 1
78Ulrich Knapp-7Bastian Kissing+ : -
81002Michael Pufal-1001Joachim Kloß1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 4 : 4
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-17Josef Krük1 : 0
23Witali Monastyrjow-18Thorben Mantler1 : 0
35Siegbert Richert-19Alexandr Pertschik0 : 1
46Jürgen Wencki-20Alfred Güthler1 : 0
58Andreas Passon-21Dennis Peters0 : 1
69Marcus Kramp-22Leander Berner1 : 0
711Rainer Kerpen-23Peter Wiesemann0 : 1
815Ulrich Mairose-24Harald Kurz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Manfred Preuss-1Jens Kosin1 : 0
22Harald Winkelrath-2Siegmund Beck½ : ½
33Walter Ommer-3Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen1 : 0
45Heinrich Hubert-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
56Bernd Decker-6Karl Freitag0 : 1
67Nikolaus Bogatierjew-7Jürgen Kronenberg0 : 1
710Hermann Fujs-8Robert Cziudai½ : ½
811Werner Geske-1001Bernhard Hellmann1 : 0

Runde 4 am 13.12.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
117Grigorij Warschawskij-1Jens Kosin0 : 1
218Alexej Davydov-2Siegmund Beck½ : ½
319Raphael Janz-3Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen½ : ½
420Horst Will-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
522Rolf Killmer-6Karl Freitag½ : ½
623Thomas Hölzer-7Jürgen Kronenberg1 : 0
724Stefan Hinrichs-1001Bernhard Hellmann½ : ½
83001Volker Röder-14Fritz Boschen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 5,5 : 2,5
117Josef Krük-1Manfred Preuss0 : 1
218Thorben Mantler-2Harald Winkelrath1 : 0
319Alexandr Pertschik-3Walter Ommer0 : 1
420Alfred Güthler-5Heinrich Hubert1 : 0
521Dennis Peters-6Bernd Decker1 : 0
623Peter Wiesemann-10Hermann Fujs1 : 0
73002Martin Keller-11Werner Geske½ : ½
825Bernd Mühlinghaus-13Stefan Hakenberg1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 3 : 5
11Luca Hemmerich-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn- : +
22Dieter Wegner-3Witali Monastyrjow1 : 0
33Milorad Nikolik-4Werner Clemm1 : 0
46Fabian Wendt-5Siegbert Richert- : +
51001Joachim Kloß-8Andreas Passon½ : ½
614Damian Schwantes-9Marcus Kramp0 : 1
718Jan Kortwig-10Karsten Rauter½ : ½
828Ali Azizi-15Ulrich Mairose0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 2 : 6
19Manfred Schaaf-1Andreas Hegde- : +
210Markus Boos-3Bernhard Herbst- : +
311Andre Thomann-4Knut Herbertz- : +
412Thomas Bratz-6Tobias Lohmann0 : 1
513Frederic Baier-7Thomas Pellegrini½ : ½
614Wolfgang Kuhn-8Ulrich Knapp0 : 1
716Dirk Schmidt-1002Michael Pufal1 : 0
823Gernot Krakat-13Reinhard Kirsch½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 5 : 3
11Armin Meyer-17Gerhard Lohmann0 : 1
22Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-18Werner Müller1 : 0
33Thomas Mocellin-19Heinz Paradies0 : 1
44Oliver Rohleder-20Guido Wegg½ : ½
57Martin Binas-21Manfred Kubiak1 : 0
61001Harald Hellert-23Helmut Krük1 : 0
71002Ralf Siebert-24Frederik Botte½ : ½
811Christoph Ackerknecht-26Gerhard Paradies1 : 0

Runde 5 am 24.01.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.BSW 3 3,5 : 4,5
117Gerhard Lohmann-17Grigorij Warschawskij+ : -
218Werner Müller-18Alexej Davydov0 : 1
319Heinz Paradies-19Raphael Janz0 : 1
420Guido Wegg-20Horst Will½ : ½
521Manfred Kubiak-21Harald Cron½ : ½
622Jürgen Engels-22Rolf Killmer½ : ½
724Frederik Botte-23Thomas Hölzer1 : 0
825Patric Mücher-3001Volker Röder0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Andreas Hegde-1Armin Meyer½ : ½
23Bernhard Herbst-2Klaus-Dieter Friedrich0 : 1
34Knut Herbertz-3Thomas Mocellin+ : -
46Tobias Lohmann-4Oliver Rohleder½ : ½
57Thomas Pellegrini-5Klaus Meyer1 : 0
68Ulrich Knapp-6Volker Samus½ : ½
71002Michael Pufal-8Martin Ebenhan1 : 0
813Reinhard Kirsch-12Jens Schneider1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 1,5 : 6,5
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-10Markus Boos0 : 1
23Witali Monastyrjow-12Thomas Bratz0 : 1
35Siegbert Richert-13Frederic Baier½ : ½
46Jürgen Wencki-14Wolfgang Kuhn½ : ½
58Andreas Passon-15Sascha Plenus0 : 1
69Marcus Kramp-16Dirk Schmidt½ : ½
710Karsten Rauter-2001Rolf Lindemann0 : 1
815Ulrich Mairose-46Markus Multhauf0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Manfred Preuss-1Luca Hemmerich0 : 1
22Harald Winkelrath-2Dieter Wegner1 : 0
33Walter Ommer-3Milorad Nikolik0 : 1
45Heinrich Hubert-4Tobias Deika½ : ½
56Bernd Decker-7Bastian Kissing0 : 1
67Nikolaus Bogatierjew-1001Joachim Kloß0 : 1
710Hermann Fujs-9Daniel Kump0 : 1
811Werner Geske-10Ulf Ußling0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 4 : 4
11Jens Kosin-17Josef Krük1 : 0
22Siegmund Beck-18Thorben Mantler1 : 0
33Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-19Alexandr Pertschik0 : 1
46Karl Freitag-21Dennis Peters0 : 1
57Jürgen Kronenberg-22Leander Berner0 : 1
68Robert Cziudai-23Peter Wiesemann0 : 1
71001Bernhard Hellmann-24Harald Kurz+ : -
810Herbert Pustlauk-29Thomas Falk1 : 0

Runde 6 am 28.02.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 5 : 3
117Grigorij Warschawskij-17Josef Krük½ : ½
218Alexej Davydov-18Thorben Mantler½ : ½
319Raphael Janz-19Alexandr Pertschik½ : ½
420Horst Will-21Dennis Peters1 : 0
521Harald Cron-22Leander Berner1 : 0
622Rolf Killmer-23Peter Wiesemann½ : ½
723Thomas Hölzer-24Harald Kurz½ : ½
824Stefan Hinrichs-3002Martin Keller½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Luca Hemmerich-1Jens Kosin- : +
22Dieter Wegner-2Siegmund Beck0 : 1
33Milorad Nikolik-3Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen0 : 1
45Arne Beckmann-5Rainer Kolander+ : -
57Bastian Kissing-7Jürgen Kronenberg1 : 0
61001Joachim Kloß-1001Bernhard Hellmann0 : 1
710Ulf Ußling-10Herbert Pustlauk½ : ½
816Lydia Baumgarten-19Lucas Greiner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 7 : 1
110Markus Boos-1Manfred Preuss1 : 0
212Thomas Bratz-2Harald Winkelrath½ : ½
313Frederic Baier-3Walter Ommer1 : 0
414Wolfgang Kuhn-5Heinrich Hubert1 : 0
515Sascha Plenus-6Bernd Decker1 : 0
616Dirk Schmidt-7Nikolaus Bogatierjew1 : 0
723Gernot Krakat-10Hermann Fujs½ : ½
846Markus Multhauf-11Werner Geske1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Armin Meyer-1Heinz Gensch+ : -
22Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn0 : 1
33Thomas Mocellin-4Werner Clemm1 : 0
44Oliver Rohleder-5Siegbert Richert½ : ½
55Klaus Meyer-6Jürgen Wencki0 : 1
66Volker Samus-8Andreas Passon1 : 0
77Martin Binas-9Marcus Kramp0 : 1
88Martin Ebenhan-15Ulrich Mairose1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 1,5 : 6,5
117Gerhard Lohmann-1Andreas Hegde0 : 1
218Werner Müller-2Marius Linke0 : 1
319Heinz Paradies-3Bernhard Herbst0 : 1
420Guido Wegg-4Knut Herbertz½ : ½
521Manfred Kubiak-6Tobias Lohmann0 : 1
622Jürgen Engels-7Thomas Pellegrini½ : ½
723Helmut Krük-8Ulrich Knapp0 : 1
824Frederik Botte-1002Michael Pufal½ : ½

Runde 7 am 10.04.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.BSW 3 5 : 3
11Andreas Hegde-17Grigorij Warschawskij1 : 0
22Marius Linke-18Alexej Davydov½ : ½
33Bernhard Herbst-19Raphael Janz½ : ½
44Knut Herbertz-20Horst Will½ : ½
55Karel Sedlbauer-22Rolf Killmer½ : ½
66Tobias Lohmann-23Thomas Hölzer1 : 0
77Thomas Pellegrini-3001Volker Röder1 : 0
88Ulrich Knapp-32Klaus Michalik0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 5 : 3
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-17Gerhard Lohmann½ : ½
23Witali Monastyrjow-18Werner Müller1 : 0
35Siegbert Richert-19Heinz Paradies0 : 1
46Jürgen Wencki-20Guido Wegg1 : 0
58Andreas Passon-21Manfred Kubiak½ : ½
69Marcus Kramp-22Jürgen Engels½ : ½
711Rainer Kerpen-23Helmut Krük1 : 0
815Ulrich Mairose-24Frederik Botte½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Manfred Preuss-1Armin Meyer1 : 0
22Harald Winkelrath-2Klaus-Dieter Friedrich1 : 0
33Walter Ommer-3Thomas Mocellin0 : 1
44Wolfgang Happe-4Oliver Rohleder- : +
56Bernd Decker-5Klaus Meyer0 : 1
67Nikolaus Bogatierjew-6Volker Samus0 : 1
711Werner Geske-7Martin Binas0 : 1
812Hans-Joachim Schröder-14Thomas Zimmermann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 6 : 2
11Jens Kosin-12Thomas Bratz½ : ½
22Siegmund Beck-13Frederic Baier1 : 0
33Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-14Wolfgang Kuhn½ : ½
44Thomas Schwarz-15Sascha Plenus1 : 0
55Rainer Kolander-16Dirk Schmidt½ : ½
66Karl Freitag-18Peter Gerhard1 : 0
77Jürgen Kronenberg-19Jörg Söhngen½ : ½
88Robert Cziudai-22Peter Ludwig1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 4 : 4
117Josef Krük-1Luca Hemmerich0 : 1
218Thorben Mantler-2Dieter Wegner1 : 0
319Alexandr Pertschik-3Milorad Nikolik0 : 1
420Alfred Güthler-4Tobias Deika0 : 1
522Leander Berner-5Arne Beckmann½ : ½
623Peter Wiesemann-7Bastian Kissing½ : ½
724Harald Kurz-1001Joachim Kloß1 : 0
83001Thomas Symank-16Lydia Baumgarten1 : 0

Runde 8 am 08.05.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 4 : 4
117Grigorij Warschawskij-2Dieter Wegner0 : 1
218Alexej Davydov-3Milorad Nikolik0 : 1
319Raphael Janz-4Tobias Deika½ : ½
420Horst Will-5Arne Beckmann1 : 0
521Harald Cron-6Fabian Wendt+ : -
622Rolf Killmer-7Bastian Kissing0 : 1
723Thomas Hölzer-1001Joachim Kloß½ : ½
824Stefan Hinrichs-11Michael Nahr+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 3 : 5
19Manfred Schaaf-17Josef Krük- : +
210Markus Boos-18Thorben Mantler- : +
312Thomas Bratz-19Alexandr Pertschik½ : ½
413Frederic Baier-20Alfred Güthler½ : ½
514Wolfgang Kuhn-22Leander Berner½ : ½
615Sascha Plenus-23Peter Wiesemann½ : ½
716Dirk Schmidt-24Harald Kurz½ : ½
82001Rolf Lindemann-3002Martin Keller½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 0 : 8
1 - - : +
2 - - : +
3 - - : +
4 - - : +
5 - - : +
6 - - : +
7 - - : +
8 - - : +
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 2,5 : 5,5
117Gerhard Lohmann-1Manfred Preuss0 : 1
218Werner Müller-2Harald Winkelrath0 : 1
319Heinz Paradies-3Walter Ommer1 : 0
421Manfred Kubiak-4Wolfgang Happe0 : 1
522Jürgen Engels-5Heinrich Hubert0 : 1
623Helmut Krük-6Bernd Decker1 : 0
724Frederik Botte-7Nikolaus Bogatierjew½ : ½
826Gerhard Paradies-11Werner Geske0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 4 : 4
11Andreas Hegde-1Heinz Gensch+ : -
22Marius Linke-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn0 : 1
33Bernhard Herbst-5Siegbert Richert0 : 1
44Knut Herbertz-6Jürgen Wencki1 : 0
55Karel Sedlbauer-8Andreas Passon1 : 0
66Tobias Lohmann-10Karsten Rauter½ : ½
78Ulrich Knapp-11Rainer Kerpen0 : 1
81002Michael Pufal-15Ulrich Mairose½ : ½

Runde 9 am 29.05.2016 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.BSW 3 4 : 4
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-17Grigorij Warschawskij+ : -
23Witali Monastyrjow-18Alexej Davydov- : +
35Siegbert Richert-19Raphael Janz½ : ½
46Jürgen Wencki-20Horst Will½ : ½
58Andreas Passon-21Harald Cron½ : ½
69Marcus Kramp-23Thomas Hölzer½ : ½
711Rainer Kerpen-3001Volker Röder½ : ½
815Ulrich Mairose-34Michael Christian Friedrich½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Manfred Preuss-1Andreas Hegde0 : 1
22Harald Winkelrath-3Bernhard Herbst½ : ½
33Walter Ommer-6Tobias Lohmann0 : 1
44Wolfgang Happe-7Thomas Pellegrini1 : 0
55Heinrich Hubert-8Ulrich Knapp0 : 1
66Bernd Decker-1002Michael Pufal0 : 1
710Hermann Fujs-9Reinhard Schüller- : +
811Werner Geske-22Kurt Kaißner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 5 : 3
11Jens Kosin-17Gerhard Lohmann1 : 0
23Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-18Werner Müller1 : 0
34Thomas Schwarz-19Heinz Paradies- : +
46Karl Freitag-20Guido Wegg+ : -
57Jürgen Kronenberg-21Manfred Kubiak0 : 1
68Robert Cziudai-22Jürgen Engels+ : -
71001Bernhard Hellmann-23Helmut Krük½ : ½
814Fritz Boschen-26Gerhard Paradies½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 5 : 3
117Josef Krük-2Klaus-Dieter Friedrich0 : 1
218Thorben Mantler-3Thomas Mocellin1 : 0
319Alexandr Pertschik-4Oliver Rohleder½ : ½
420Alfred Güthler-5Klaus Meyer1 : 0
521Dennis Peters-6Volker Samus½ : ½
622Leander Berner-7Martin Binas1 : 0
723Peter Wiesemann-8Martin Ebenhan½ : ½
824Harald Kurz-1001Harald Hellert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Luca Hemmerich-12Thomas Bratz- : +
22Dieter Wegner-13Frederic Baier0 : 1
33Milorad Nikolik-14Wolfgang Kuhn1 : 0
45Arne Beckmann-15Sascha Plenus½ : ½
56Fabian Wendt-16Dirk Schmidt1 : 0
67Bastian Kissing-17Marc Grünhagen0 : 1
71001Joachim Kloß-20Wolfgang Möller0 : 1
814Damian Schwantes-21Bernd Breuer0 : 1