2. Bezirksliga 2014/2015

Ausschreibung

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SV Wermelskirchen 3**5,54,05,54,54,55,06,06,05,098101746.0
2SF Neviges 12,5**4,06,54,55,55,57,05,07,097111547.5
3SW Remscheid 24,04,0**3,55,02,04,55,06,07,095221241.0
4Radevormwalder SV 12,51,54,5**4,01,54,04,56,54,594231033.5
5SG Solingen 63,53,53,04,0**5,55,03,54,06,09324838.0
6BSW 43,52,56,06,52,5**3,54,53,04,59405836.5
7TV Witzhelden 23,02,53,54,03,04,5**4,54,05,09324834.0
8Velberter SG 22,01,03,03,54,53,53,5**5,05,09306631.0
9SC Solingen 28 22,03,02,01,54,05,04,03,0**3,09126427.5
10SF Vonkeln 32,01,01,03,52,03,53,03,05,0**9108224.0

Runde 1 am 21.09.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 3 : 5
110Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-2Klaus-Dieter Friedrich0 : 1
211Georgios Vranidis-3Thomas Mocellin1 : 0
312Jonas Egel-4Oliver Rohleder½ : ½
413Udo Hammermeister-5Klaus Meyer0 : 1
514Christian Lange-7Martin Binas0 : 1
615Karl-Ernst Müllers-8Martin Ebenhan0 : 1
716Torsten Steinheuer-1001Harald Hellert½ : ½
817Anja Mehler-1002Jens Schneider1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 3,5 : 4,5
19Joachim Hafke-10Hans-Joachim Fried½ : ½
211Uwe Kowalzick-11Michael Stenzel1 : 0
312Frank Brell-12Jörg Großgart½ : ½
413Helmut Krüger-13Reinhard Kinnert1 : 0
515Torben Steinhauer-14Johann Becker0 : 1
616Stefan Rosenberger-15Uwe Scheunemann0 : 1
72002Oliver Hafke-16Frank Kaluscha½ : ½
82003Marc-Daniel Schulz-2001Dominik Sommer- : +
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 1 : 7
117Manfred Schaaf-9Uwe Kittling- : +
218Thomas Bratz-10Heinz Tennie0 : 1
319Falk Erfkamp-11Lothar Hein- : +
420Jörg Söhngen-12Marius Gaßmann0 : 1
522Andreas Etzel-13Heinz Konrad0 : 1
623Wolfgang Möller-14Udo Hauptfleisch½ : ½
724Bernd Breuer-15Kasimir Koslowski0 : 1
83002Peter Ludwig-16Albert Sagert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.BSW 4 5,5 : 2,5
141Jan-Hendrik Berents-25Carsten Becker½ : ½
242Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-27Rolf Meyer1 : 0
343Niklas Nink-28Klaus Michalik1 : 0
444Malik Sherif-30Heiner Lange½ : ½
548Jürgen Grastat-31Oliver Barz½ : ½
66001Reinhold Wygas-32Walter Schnatz½ : ½
76002Engelbert Kletzl-36Achim Overländer1 : 0
86003Gerd Nießen-40Elmar Decker½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 5,5 : 2,5
117Gerhard Lohmann-2Thomas Mau½ : ½
218Guido Wegg-4Michael Christmann½ : ½
319Werner Müller-5Ivan Bobanac0 : 1
420Heinz Paradies-6Hans-Dieter Trapp1 : 0
521Manfred Kubiak-7Horst Holthaus1 : 0
622Jürgen Engels-9Werner Meyer1 : 0
723Helmut Krük-10Horst Wicht1 : 0
824Frederik Botte-13Hans Ducak½ : ½

Runde 2 am 19.10.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Armin Meyer-2Thomas Mau½ : ½
22Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-3Frank Havemann½ : ½
33Thomas Mocellin-4Michael Christmann1 : 0
44Oliver Rohleder-5Ivan Bobanac½ : ½
55Klaus Meyer-6Hans-Dieter Trapp1 : 0
66Volker Samus-7Horst Holthaus1 : 0
78Martin Ebenhan-8Rudolf Stöhrer1 : 0
822Marinko Varivoda-9Werner Meyer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 3,5 : 4,5
125Carsten Becker-17Gerhard Lohmann0 : 1
226Andreas Friederici-18Guido Wegg0 : 1
327Rolf Meyer-19Werner Müller0 : 1
428Klaus Michalik-20Heinz Paradies0 : 1
530Heiner Lange-21Manfred Kubiak1 : 0
631Oliver Barz-22Jürgen Engels½ : ½
732Walter Schnatz-23Helmut Krük1 : 0
833Sieghard Mußfeld-25Gerhard Paradies1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 5 : 3
19Uwe Kittling-41Jan-Hendrik Berents1 : 0
210Heinz Tennie-42Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen1 : 0
312Marius Gaßmann-45Herbert Scheidt1 : 0
413Heinz Konrad-46Valentino Usein0 : 1
514Udo Hauptfleisch-47Markus Schwedler1 : 0
615Kasimir Koslowski-48Jürgen Grastat- : +
716Albert Sagert-6003Gerd Nießen½ : ½
819Manfred Löffler-6004Philipp Müller½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 5 : 3
110Hans-Joachim Fried-18Thomas Bratz+ : -
211Michael Stenzel-19Falk Erfkamp½ : ½
312Jörg Großgart-20Jörg Söhngen0 : 1
413Reinhard Kinnert-21Ralf Scholler1 : 0
514Johann Becker-22Andreas Etzel1 : 0
615Uwe Scheunemann-23Wolfgang Möller1 : 0
716Frank Kaluscha-24Bernd Breuer½ : ½
82001Dominik Sommer-3002Peter Ludwig0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 3 : 5
110Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-9Joachim Hafke- : +
211Georgios Vranidis-10Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann1 : 0
312Jonas Egel-11Uwe Kowalzick½ : ½
413Udo Hammermeister-12Frank Brell½ : ½
515Karl-Ernst Müllers-13Helmut Krüger½ : ½
617Anja Mehler-14Timothy Dorn½ : ½
721Angelika Pohle-15Torben Steinhauer0 : 1
826Gerhard Köpke-16Stefan Rosenberger0 : 1

Runde 3 am 09.11.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 1 : 7
19Joachim Hafke-1Armin Meyer½ : ½
210Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann-2Klaus-Dieter Friedrich0 : 1
311Uwe Kowalzick-3Thomas Mocellin0 : 1
412Frank Brell-4Oliver Rohleder0 : 1
513Helmut Krüger-5Klaus Meyer0 : 1
615Torben Steinhauer-6Volker Samus0 : 1
716Stefan Rosenberger-7Martin Binas0 : 1
817Reimar Solbrig-1003Ralf Siebert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 5 : 3
119Falk Erfkamp-10Marcel Sebastian Düxmann+ : -
220Jörg Söhngen-11Georgios Vranidis0 : 1
321Ralf Scholler-12Jonas Egel0 : 1
422Andreas Etzel-13Udo Hammermeister1 : 0
523Wolfgang Möller-14Christian Lange½ : ½
624Bernd Breuer-15Karl-Ernst Müllers½ : ½
73001Gernot Krakat-17Anja Mehler1 : 0
83002Peter Ludwig-20Sigrid Speck1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 5 : 3
141Jan-Hendrik Berents-10Hans-Joachim Fried½ : ½
246Valentino Usein-11Michael Stenzel½ : ½
347Markus Schwedler-12Jörg Großgart½ : ½
448Jürgen Grastat-13Reinhard Kinnert1 : 0
56001Reinhold Wygas-14Johann Becker1 : 0
66002Engelbert Kletzl-15Uwe Scheunemann½ : ½
76003Gerd Nießen-16Frank Kaluscha½ : ½
86004Philipp Müller-2001Dominik Sommer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 4 : 4
117Gerhard Lohmann-9Uwe Kittling1 : 0
218Guido Wegg-10Heinz Tennie- : +
319Werner Müller-11Lothar Hein0 : 1
420Heinz Paradies-12Marius Gaßmann1 : 0
521Manfred Kubiak-13Heinz Konrad1 : 0
622Jürgen Engels-15Kasimir Koslowski0 : 1
725Gerhard Paradies-2001Kevin Scholtyschik½ : ½
829Matthias Wirtz-19Manfred Löffler½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.BSW 4 1,5 : 6,5
12Thomas Mau-25Carsten Becker0 : 1
25Ivan Bobanac-26Andreas Friederici0 : 1
36Hans-Dieter Trapp-27Rolf Meyer0 : 1
47Horst Holthaus-28Klaus Michalik0 : 1
58Rudolf Stöhrer-29Michael Christian Friedrich1 : 0
69Werner Meyer-31Oliver Barz½ : ½
712Dietmar Gürtner-32Walter Schnatz0 : 1
813Hans Ducak-34Klaus-Dieter Dinslage0 : 1

Runde 4 am 30.11.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.BSW 4 5,5 : 2,5
11Armin Meyer-25Carsten Becker1 : 0
22Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-26Andreas Friederici0 : 1
34Oliver Rohleder-27Rolf Meyer½ : ½
45Klaus Meyer-28Klaus Michalik1 : 0
58Martin Ebenhan-29Michael Christian Friedrich½ : ½
61001Harald Hellert-30Heiner Lange1 : 0
71002Jens Schneider-31Oliver Barz½ : ½
811Helmut Göhre-32Walter Schnatz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Heinz Tennie-1Ingo Zöltzer½ : ½
211Lothar Hein-2Thomas Mau½ : ½
312Marius Gaßmann-3Frank Havemann0 : 1
413Heinz Konrad-4Michael Christmann½ : ½
514Udo Hauptfleisch-5Ivan Bobanac1 : 0
615Kasimir Koslowski-6Hans-Dieter Trapp0 : 1
716Albert Sagert-7Horst Holthaus½ : ½
820Claus-Wieland Scheidt-9Werner Meyer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 3 : 5
110Hans-Joachim Fried-17Gerhard Lohmann0 : 1
211Michael Stenzel-19Werner Müller0 : 1
312Jörg Großgart-20Heinz Paradies0 : 1
413Reinhard Kinnert-21Manfred Kubiak½ : ½
514Johann Becker-22Jürgen Engels0 : 1
615Uwe Scheunemann-23Helmut Krük½ : ½
716Frank Kaluscha-24Frederik Botte1 : 0
820Ralf Weirich-25Gerhard Paradies1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 4 : 4
110Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-41Jan-Hendrik Berents1 : 0
211Georgios Vranidis-43Niklas Nink½ : ½
312Jonas Egel-44Malik Sherif½ : ½
413Udo Hammermeister-46Valentino Usein1 : 0
514Christian Lange-47Markus Schwedler½ : ½
615Karl-Ernst Müllers-48Jürgen Grastat½ : ½
720Sigrid Speck-6001Reinhold Wygas0 : 1
824Tanja Gerharz-6004Philipp Müller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 5 : 3
19Joachim Hafke-18Thomas Bratz1 : 0
210Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann-20Jörg Söhngen½ : ½
311Uwe Kowalzick-21Ralf Scholler1 : 0
412Frank Brell-22Andreas Etzel½ : ½
513Helmut Krüger-23Wolfgang Möller1 : 0
615Torben Steinhauer-24Bernd Breuer0 : 1
716Stefan Rosenberger-3001Gernot Krakat½ : ½
818Dieter Klemp-3002Peter Ludwig½ : ½

Runde 5 am 18.01.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 1 : 7
119Falk Erfkamp-1Armin Meyer0 : 1
220Jörg Söhngen-2Klaus-Dieter Friedrich½ : ½
321Ralf Scholler-3Thomas Mocellin0 : 1
422Andreas Etzel-4Oliver Rohleder½ : ½
523Wolfgang Möller-5Klaus Meyer0 : 1
624Bernd Breuer-6Volker Samus0 : 1
73001Gernot Krakat-7Martin Binas0 : 1
83002Peter Ludwig-8Martin Ebenhan0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 3,5 : 4,5
142Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-9Joachim Hafke0 : 1
243Niklas Nink-10Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann1 : 0
347Markus Schwedler-11Uwe Kowalzick0 : 1
448Jürgen Grastat-12Frank Brell½ : ½
56002Engelbert Kletzl-13Helmut Krüger0 : 1
66003Gerd Nießen-16Stefan Rosenberger1 : 0
76004Philipp Müller-2002Oliver Hafke0 : 1
854Ingo Kopernok-2004Tilo Kowalski+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 6 : 2
117Gerhard Lohmann-10Marcel Sebastian Düxmann1 : 0
218Guido Wegg-11Georgios Vranidis½ : ½
319Werner Müller-12Jonas Egel½ : ½
420Heinz Paradies-13Udo Hammermeister1 : 0
521Manfred Kubiak-14Christian Lange½ : ½
622Jürgen Engels-15Karl-Ernst Müllers1 : 0
723Helmut Krük-16Torsten Steinheuer½ : ½
824Frederik Botte-17Anja Mehler1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 4 : 4
11Ingo Zöltzer-11Michael Stenzel0 : 1
22Thomas Mau-12Jörg Großgart1 : 0
33Frank Havemann-13Reinhard Kinnert½ : ½
44Michael Christmann-14Johann Becker0 : 1
55Ivan Bobanac-15Uwe Scheunemann½ : ½
66Hans-Dieter Trapp-2001Dominik Sommer0 : 1
78Rudolf Stöhrer-18Herbert Esser1 : 0
89Werner Meyer-20Ralf Weirich1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 6 : 2
125Carsten Becker-9Uwe Kittling1 : 0
226Andreas Friederici-10Heinz Tennie1 : 0
327Rolf Meyer-11Lothar Hein1 : 0
428Klaus Michalik-13Heinz Konrad1 : 0
529Michael Christian Friedrich-14Udo Hauptfleisch0 : 1
630Heiner Lange-16Albert Sagert½ : ½
731Oliver Barz-18Joachim Stiller½ : ½
832Walter Schnatz-20Claus-Wieland Scheidt1 : 0

Runde 6 am 01.02.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 4 : 4
11Armin Meyer-9Uwe Kittling½ : ½
22Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-10Heinz Tennie0 : 1
33Thomas Mocellin-11Lothar Hein0 : 1
44Oliver Rohleder-12Marius Gaßmann+ : -
55Klaus Meyer-13Heinz Konrad½ : ½
66Volker Samus-14Udo Hauptfleisch1 : 0
77Martin Binas-16Albert Sagert1 : 0
88Martin Ebenhan-2001Kevin Scholtyschik0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.BSW 4 4,5 : 3,5
110Hans-Joachim Fried-25Carsten Becker0 : 1
211Michael Stenzel-27Rolf Meyer½ : ½
312Jörg Großgart-28Klaus Michalik½ : ½
413Reinhard Kinnert-30Heiner Lange0 : 1
514Johann Becker-31Oliver Barz½ : ½
615Uwe Scheunemann-33Sieghard Mußfeld1 : 0
716Frank Kaluscha-34Klaus-Dieter Dinslage1 : 0
82001Dominik Sommer-36Achim Overländer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 1,5 : 6,5
110Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-1Ingo Zöltzer0 : 1
211Georgios Vranidis-2Thomas Mau½ : ½
312Jonas Egel-3Frank Havemann½ : ½
413Udo Hammermeister-4Michael Christmann½ : ½
514Christian Lange-5Ivan Bobanac0 : 1
615Karl-Ernst Müllers-6Hans-Dieter Trapp0 : 1
718Dirk Düxmann-9Werner Meyer0 : 1
820Sigrid Speck-12Dietmar Gürtner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 2 : 6
19Joachim Hafke-17Gerhard Lohmann0 : 1
211Uwe Kowalzick-19Werner Müller½ : ½
312Frank Brell-20Heinz Paradies0 : 1
413Helmut Krüger-21Manfred Kubiak½ : ½
514Timothy Dorn-22Jürgen Engels0 : 1
616Stefan Rosenberger-23Helmut Krük½ : ½
72002Oliver Hafke-24Frederik Botte0 : 1
817Reimar Solbrig-25Gerhard Paradies½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 2 : 6
118Thomas Bratz-41Jan-Hendrik Berents0 : 1
220Jörg Söhngen-46Valentino Usein0 : 1
322Andreas Etzel-47Markus Schwedler½ : ½
423Wolfgang Möller-48Jürgen Grastat1 : 0
524Bernd Breuer-6002Engelbert Kletzl½ : ½
63001Gernot Krakat-6004Philipp Müller0 : 1
73002Peter Ludwig-54Ingo Kopernok0 : 1
826Hans Peters-65Klaus Drunk0 : 1

Runde 7 am 22.02.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 3,5 : 4,5
141Jan-Hendrik Berents-1Armin Meyer½ : ½
242Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-2Klaus-Dieter Friedrich0 : 1
343Niklas Nink-3Thomas Mocellin1 : 0
447Markus Schwedler-4Oliver Rohleder½ : ½
548Jürgen Grastat-6Volker Samus½ : ½
66001Reinhold Wygas-7Martin Binas0 : 1
76002Engelbert Kletzl-8Martin Ebenhan½ : ½
86004Philipp Müller-1003Ralf Siebert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 5 : 2
118Guido Wegg-17Manfred Schaaf- : -
219Werner Müller-18Thomas Bratz1 : 0
320Heinz Paradies-19Falk Erfkamp+ : -
421Manfred Kubiak-20Jörg Söhngen1 : 0
523Helmut Krük-22Andreas Etzel1 : 0
624Frederik Botte-23Wolfgang Möller1 : 0
725Gerhard Paradies-24Bernd Breuer0 : 1
836Tim Buchholz-3002Peter Ludwig0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Ingo Zöltzer-9Joachim Hafke1 : 0
22Thomas Mau-10Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann+ : -
33Frank Havemann-11Uwe Kowalzick1 : 0
44Michael Christmann-12Frank Brell½ : ½
55Ivan Bobanac-13Helmut Krüger0 : 1
66Hans-Dieter Trapp-15Torben Steinhauer0 : 1
78Rudolf Stöhrer-16Stefan Rosenberger1 : 0
89Werner Meyer-18Dieter Klemp0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 3 : 5
125Carsten Becker-10Marcel Sebastian Düxmann½ : ½
226Andreas Friederici-11Georgios Vranidis0 : 1
327Rolf Meyer-12Jonas Egel- : +
428Klaus Michalik-13Udo Hammermeister½ : ½
529Michael Christian Friedrich-14Christian Lange½ : ½
630Heiner Lange-15Karl-Ernst Müllers½ : ½
732Walter Schnatz-16Torsten Steinheuer1 : 0
84001Ernst-Bruno Gertz-20Sigrid Speck0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 4,5 : 3,5
110Heinz Tennie-10Hans-Joachim Fried1 : 0
211Lothar Hein-11Michael Stenzel- : +
313Heinz Konrad-12Jörg Großgart0 : 1
414Udo Hauptfleisch-13Reinhard Kinnert1 : 0
516Albert Sagert-14Johann Becker1 : 0
62001Kevin Scholtyschik-15Uwe Scheunemann½ : ½
717Willi Stollwerk-16Frank Kaluscha0 : 1
821Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-2001Dominik Sommer1 : 0

Runde 8 am 12.04.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Armin Meyer-10Hans-Joachim Fried1 : 0
22Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-11Michael Stenzel1 : 0
33Thomas Mocellin-12Jörg Großgart0 : 1
44Oliver Rohleder-13Reinhard Kinnert½ : ½
55Klaus Meyer-14Johann Becker1 : 0
66Volker Samus-15Uwe Scheunemann1 : 0
78Martin Ebenhan-2001Dominik Sommer1 : 0
81002Jens Schneider-18Herbert Esser0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 2 : 6
110Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-9Uwe Kittling½ : ½
212Jonas Egel-10Heinz Tennie1 : 0
313Udo Hammermeister-11Lothar Hein½ : ½
414Christian Lange-13Heinz Konrad0 : 1
515Karl-Ernst Müllers-14Udo Hauptfleisch0 : 1
616Torsten Steinheuer-16Albert Sagert0 : 1
718Dirk Düxmann-2001Kevin Scholtyschik0 : 1
822Tanja Spiegel-21Kurt-Wilhelm Müller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.BSW 4 3,5 : 4,5
19Joachim Hafke-25Carsten Becker1 : 0
211Uwe Kowalzick-27Rolf Meyer½ : ½
312Frank Brell-28Klaus Michalik½ : ½
413Helmut Krüger-29Michael Christian Friedrich1 : 0
514Timothy Dorn-30Heiner Lange- : +
615Torben Steinhauer-31Oliver Barz0 : 1
716Stefan Rosenberger-32Walter Schnatz0 : 1
822Kurt Lange-40Elmar Decker½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 3,5 : 4,5
118Thomas Bratz-1Ingo Zöltzer½ : ½
220Jörg Söhngen-2Thomas Mau½ : ½
321Ralf Scholler-3Frank Havemann0 : 1
422Andreas Etzel-4Michael Christmann0 : 1
523Wolfgang Möller-5Ivan Bobanac½ : ½
624Bernd Breuer-6Hans-Dieter Trapp0 : 1
73001Gernot Krakat-9Werner Meyer1 : 0
83002Peter Ludwig-12Dietmar Gürtner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 3,5 : 4,5
141Jan-Hendrik Berents-19Werner Müller½ : ½
242Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-20Heinz Paradies- : +
344Malik Sherif-21Manfred Kubiak0 : 1
447Markus Schwedler-22Jürgen Engels½ : ½
548Jürgen Grastat-23Helmut Krük0 : 1
66001Reinhold Wygas-24Frederik Botte1 : 0
76003Gerd Nießen-25Gerhard Paradies1 : 0
86004Philipp Müller-29Matthias Wirtz½ : ½

Runde 9 am 03.05.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 5,5 : 2,5
117Gerhard Lohmann-1Armin Meyer½ : ½
218Guido Wegg-2Klaus-Dieter Friedrich0 : 1
319Werner Müller-3Thomas Mocellin+ : -
420Heinz Paradies-4Oliver Rohleder+ : -
522Jürgen Engels-5Klaus Meyer0 : 1
623Helmut Krük-6Volker Samus1 : 0
725Gerhard Paradies-7Martin Binas1 : 0
827Patric Mücher-8Martin Ebenhan1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 4 : 4
12Thomas Mau-47Markus Schwedler½ : ½
24Michael Christmann-48Jürgen Grastat½ : ½
35Ivan Bobanac-6001Reinhold Wygas½ : ½
46Hans-Dieter Trapp-6003Gerd Nießen½ : ½
58Rudolf Stöhrer-6004Philipp Müller½ : ½
69Werner Meyer-53Robert Barche½ : ½
710Horst Wicht-55Uwe Barche½ : ½
812Dietmar Gürtner-66Oliver Littek½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 4,5 : 3,5
125Carsten Becker-18Thomas Bratz0 : 1
226Andreas Friederici-20Jörg Söhngen+ : -
327Rolf Meyer-21Ralf Scholler+ : -
428Klaus Michalik-22Andreas Etzel½ : ½
529Michael Christian Friedrich-23Wolfgang Möller½ : ½
630Heiner Lange-24Bernd Breuer½ : ½
731Oliver Barz-3001Gernot Krakat½ : ½
832Walter Schnatz-3002Peter Ludwig½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 5 : 3
19Uwe Kittling-9Joachim Hafke0 : 1
210Heinz Tennie-11Uwe Kowalzick0 : 1
311Lothar Hein-12Frank Brell1 : 0
413Heinz Konrad-13Helmut Krüger0 : 1
514Udo Hauptfleisch-16Stefan Rosenberger1 : 0
615Kasimir Koslowski-22Kurt Lange1 : 0
716Albert Sagert-24Christian Otterbeck1 : 0
818Joachim Stiller-26Julius Kanigowski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 4 : 4
110Hans-Joachim Fried-10Marcel Sebastian Düxmann½ : ½
211Michael Stenzel-11Georgios Vranidis+ : -
312Jörg Großgart-12Jonas Egel½ : ½
413Reinhard Kinnert-13Udo Hammermeister½ : ½
514Johann Becker-14Christian Lange0 : 1
616Frank Kaluscha-15Karl-Ernst Müllers½ : ½
72001Dominik Sommer-17Anja Mehler0 : 1
819Hans Werner Johann-24Tanja Gerharz+ : -