2. Bezirksklasse 2014/2015

Ausschreibung

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft123456789Sp.+=-MPBP
1SC Solingen 24 2**5,04,54,04,04,04,54,05,588001635.5
2TV Witzhelden 31,0**3,50,55,04,04,04,06,086021228.0
3Mettmann-Sport 21,52,5**3,55,02,54,55,54,085031029.0
4SF Lennep 12,05,52,5**3,03,04,05,03,584221028.5
5BSW 62,01,01,03,0**4,53,54,56,08413925.5
6Elberfelder SG 52,02,03,53,01,5**4,04,05,08413925.0
7Velberter SG 31,52,01,52,02,52,0**5,53,58206420.5
8Ohligser Turnverein 22,01,00,51,01,52,00,5**3,08107211.5
9SF Neviges 20,50,02,02,50,00,02,52,0**800809.5

Runde 1 am 14.09.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 2 : 4
117Reimar Solbrig-33Leander Berner- : +
218Dieter Klemp-34Elias Koch0 : 1
319Ulrich Günther-35Benedikt Abel1 : 0
422Kurt Lange-36Samuel Haringer0 : 1
53002Benjamin Curdts-37Vadim Buianov+ : -
623Birgit Gillessen-39Samuel Koch0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.BSW 6 1,5 : 4,5
110Roland Jorke-41Klaus Schillings1 : 0
211Marc Laux-42Peter Engel0 : 1
314Benjamin Rhode-43Horst Reichmann0 : 1
415Benedikt Schmitz-44Gerhard Schnatz0 : 1
516Manfred Thiebes-45Wolfgang Overhoff0 : 1
620Axel Weuffen-46Frank Doolan½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 5 : 1
19Wolfgang Happe-17Carlos Parente+ : -
210Nikolaus Bogatierjew-20Ralf Weirich1 : 0
311Hans-Joachim Schröder-21Friedrich Selbach0 : 1
412Bernd Decker-22Johannes Gunia1 : 0
513Werner Geske-23Helmut Esser+ : -
615Hermann Fujs-26Jörn Henkels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 3,5 : 2,5
110Norbert Weyer-1Erik Stokkentreeff+ : -
211Mirko Heines-2Frank Frese½ : ½
312Manfred Otto-4Kim-Norbert Ungermann½ : ½
413Joachim Döhring-5Jonathan Brützel½ : ½
514Niklas Gemünd-7Klaus Dieter Koch0 : 1
616Harald Sprave-8Hans-Joachim Koch1 : 0

Runde 2 am 05.10.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SF Lennep 1  :
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 3,5 : 2,5
118Herbert Esser-9Mike Fritz1 : 0
219Hans Werner Johann-12Manfred Otto+ : -
320Ralf Weirich-13Joachim Döhring1 : 0
421Friedrich Selbach-14Niklas Gemünd½ : ½
522Johannes Gunia-16Harald Sprave0 : 1
623Helmut Esser-19Domenic Nelles0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 2 2 : 4
141Klaus Schillings-9Wolfgang Happe0 : 1
242Peter Engel-10Nikolaus Bogatierjew½ : ½
343Horst Reichmann-11Hans-Joachim Schröder½ : ½
444Gerhard Schnatz-12Bernd Decker0 : 1
545Wolfgang Overhoff-13Werner Geske½ : ½
646Frank Doolan-14Horst Fliegner½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 4 : 2
135Benedikt Abel-9Daniel Gindler+ : -
238Cudi Cesen-10Roland Jorke½ : ½
339Samuel Koch-11Marc Laux½ : ½
440Carl Christian Vorwerg-14Benjamin Rhode- : +
543Eugen Morgun-15Benedikt Schmitz1 : 0
644Pascal Schmitz-18Sebastiano Colajanni1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 2,5 : 3,5
19Pascal Michel-17Reimar Solbrig½ : ½
211Helmut Göhre-18Dieter Klemp1 : 0
313Olaf Forst-19Ulrich Günther0 : 1
414Daniel Rohleder-20Lukas Röger0 : 1
516Dennis Borowy-21Florian Jünemann+ : -
618Muttalip Avci-22Kurt Lange0 : 1

Runde 3 am 16.11.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 3 : 2
110Roland Jorke-9Pascal Michel1 : 0
211Marc Laux-11Helmut Göhre- : -
312Siegfried Rösler-13Olaf Forst- : +
414Benjamin Rhode-14Daniel Rohleder1 : 0
515Benedikt Schmitz-16Dennis Borowy0 : 1
616Manfred Thiebes-18Muttalip Avci1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 4 : 2
19Wolfgang Happe-33Leander Berner1 : 0
210Nikolaus Bogatierjew-34Elias Koch1 : 0
312Bernd Decker-35Benedikt Abel1 : 0
413Werner Geske-36Samuel Haringer1 : 0
514Horst Fliegner-38Cudi Cesen0 : 1
615Hermann Fujs-40Carl Christian Vorwerg0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.BSW 6 5 : 1
110Norbert Weyer-42Peter Engel½ : ½
211Mirko Heines-43Horst Reichmann1 : 0
312Manfred Otto-44Gerhard Schnatz1 : 0
413Joachim Döhring-45Wolfgang Overhoff1 : 0
514Niklas Gemünd-46Frank Doolan½ : ½
619Domenic Nelles-47Ingo Lemberg1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 5,5 : 0,5
11Erik Stokkentreeff-18Herbert Esser½ : ½
22Frank Frese-20Ralf Weirich1 : 0
34Kim-Norbert Ungermann-21Friedrich Selbach1 : 0
45Jonathan Brützel-22Johannes Gunia1 : 0
51001Thomas Brützel-23Helmut Esser1 : 0
61002Phil David Frese-26Jörn Henkels1 : 0

Runde 4 am 07.12.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 3 : 3
141Klaus Schillings-2Frank Frese0 : 1
242Peter Engel-4Kim-Norbert Ungermann1 : 0
343Horst Reichmann-5Jonathan Brützel1 : 0
444Gerhard Schnatz-6Martin Majhen½ : ½
545Wolfgang Overhoff-1001Thomas Brützel0 : 1
646Frank Doolan-1002Phil David Frese½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 3,5 : 2,5
133Leander Berner-10Norbert Weyer1 : 0
235Benedikt Abel-11Mirko Heines½ : ½
336Samuel Haringer-13Joachim Döhring1 : 0
439Samuel Koch-14Niklas Gemünd0 : 1
543Eugen Morgun-17Dawid Kolek+ : -
644Pascal Schmitz-20Lukas Köhn- : +
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 2 0,5 : 5,5
111Helmut Göhre-9Wolfgang Happe½ : ½
213Olaf Forst-10Nikolaus Bogatierjew0 : 1
314Daniel Rohleder-12Bernd Decker0 : 1
416Dennis Borowy-13Werner Geske0 : 1
518Muttalip Avci-14Horst Fliegner0 : 1
625Thomas Zimmermann-15Hermann Fujs0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 5,5 : 0,5
117Reimar Solbrig-9Daniel Gindler+ : -
219Ulrich Günther-10Roland Jorke1 : 0
320Lukas Röger-14Benjamin Rhode1 : 0
421Florian Jünemann-15Benedikt Schmitz½ : ½
522Kurt Lange-16Manfred Thiebes1 : 0
63002Benjamin Curdts-18Sebastiano Colajanni1 : 0

Runde 5 am 11.01.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 4,5 : 1,5
19Wolfgang Happe-17Reimar Solbrig½ : ½
210Nikolaus Bogatierjew-18Dieter Klemp1 : 0
312Bernd Decker-19Ulrich Günther0 : 1
413Werner Geske-20Lukas Röger1 : 0
514Horst Fliegner-21Florian Jünemann+ : -
615Hermann Fujs-22Kurt Lange1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 4 : 2
19Mike Fritz-11Helmut Göhre0 : 1
210Norbert Weyer-13Olaf Forst1 : 0
311Mirko Heines-14Daniel Rohleder1 : 0
412Manfred Otto-19Giuliano Mocellin1 : 0
513Joachim Döhring-20Adriano Mocellin1 : 0
614Niklas Gemünd-25Thomas Zimmermann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 3 : 3
11Erik Stokkentreeff-33Leander Berner0 : 1
22Frank Frese-34Elias Koch+ : -
34Kim-Norbert Ungermann-35Benedikt Abel1 : 0
45Jonathan Brützel-36Samuel Haringer0 : 1
51001Thomas Brützel-42Simon Park0 : 1
61002Phil David Frese-48Leon Klemmer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.BSW 6 5 : 1
118Herbert Esser-41Klaus Schillings1 : 0
219Hans Werner Johann-42Peter Engel1 : 0
321Friedrich Selbach-43Horst Reichmann0 : 1
422Johannes Gunia-44Gerhard Schnatz1 : 0
523Helmut Esser-45Wolfgang Overhoff1 : 0
626Jörn Henkels-47Ingo Lemberg1 : 0

Runde 6 am 08.02.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.BSW 6  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 2 : 4
133Leander Berner-18Herbert Esser1 : 0
234Elias Koch-21Friedrich Selbach- : +
335Benedikt Abel-22Johannes Gunia0 : 1
436Samuel Haringer-23Helmut Esser1 : 0
539Samuel Koch-24Wilhelm Roschko0 : 1
648Leon Klemmer-26Jörn Henkels- : +
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 2,5 : 3,5
110Christoph Ackerknecht-1Erik Stokkentreeff0 : 1
211Helmut Göhre-4Kim-Norbert Ungermann1 : 0
313Olaf Forst-5Jonathan Brützel0 : 1
414Daniel Rohleder-1001Thomas Brützel1 : 0
516Dennis Borowy-1002Phil David Frese0 : 1
625Thomas Zimmermann-22André Stracke½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 1,5 : 4,5
117Reimar Solbrig-9Mike Fritz0 : 1
218Dieter Klemp-10Norbert Weyer0 : 1
319Ulrich Günther-11Mirko Heines0 : 1
421Florian Jünemann-12Manfred Otto0 : 1
522Kurt Lange-13Joachim Döhring½ : ½
63002Benjamin Curdts-17Dawid Kolek+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 2 2 : 4
110Roland Jorke-9Wolfgang Happe1 : 0
213Fabian Schmitz-10Nikolaus Bogatierjew- : +
314Benjamin Rhode-12Bernd Decker0 : 1
415Benedikt Schmitz-13Werner Geske0 : 1
516Manfred Thiebes-14Horst Fliegner0 : 1
618Sebastiano Colajanni-15Hermann Fujs1 : 0

Runde 7 am 22.03.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 5,5 : 0,5
19Mike Fritz-10Roland Jorke½ : ½
210Norbert Weyer-11Marc Laux1 : 0
311Mirko Heines-14Benjamin Rhode1 : 0
412Manfred Otto-15Benedikt Schmitz1 : 0
513Joachim Döhring-16Manfred Thiebes1 : 0
614Niklas Gemünd-18Sebastiano Colajanni1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 4 : 2
11Erik Stokkentreeff-17Reimar Solbrig+ : -
22Frank Frese-18Dieter Klemp1 : 0
34Kim-Norbert Ungermann-19Ulrich Günther0 : 1
41001Thomas Brützel-20Lukas Röger1 : 0
51002Phil David Frese-22Kurt Lange1 : 0
68Hans-Joachim Koch-3002Benjamin Curdts0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 6 : 0
1 - + : -
2 - + : -
3 - + : -
4 - + : -
5 - + : -
6 - + : -
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 4,5 : 1,5
141Klaus Schillings-33Leander Berner0 : 1
242Peter Engel-35Benedikt Abel+ : -
343Horst Reichmann-36Samuel Haringer½ : ½
444Gerhard Schnatz-40Carl Christian Vorwerg1 : 0
545Wolfgang Overhoff-43Eugen Morgun1 : 0
646Frank Doolan-44Pascal Schmitz1 : 0

Runde 8 am 26.04.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 Rangnr.BSW 6 0 : 6
19Pascal Michel-41Klaus Schillings0 : 1
213Olaf Forst-42Peter Engel0 : 1
314Daniel Rohleder-43Horst Reichmann0 : 1
418Muttalip Avci-44Gerhard Schnatz- : +
520Adriano Mocellin-45Wolfgang Overhoff- : +
625Thomas Zimmermann-46Frank Doolan0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 2 : 4
118Dieter Klemp-18Herbert Esser- : +
219Ulrich Günther-19Hans Werner Johann0 : 1
320Lukas Röger-20Ralf Weirich- : +
421Florian Jünemann-21Friedrich Selbach½ : ½
522Kurt Lange-22Johannes Gunia½ : ½
63002Benjamin Curdts-23Helmut Esser1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 1 : 5
19Daniel Gindler-1Erik Stokkentreeff- : +
210Roland Jorke-2Frank Frese- : +
311Marc Laux-4Kim-Norbert Ungermann½ : ½
414Benjamin Rhode-1002Phil David Frese½ : ½
515Benedikt Schmitz-14Luca Hegemann0 : 1
616Manfred Thiebes-22André Stracke0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 4,5 : 1,5
19Wolfgang Happe-10Norbert Weyer1 : 0
210Nikolaus Bogatierjew-11Mirko Heines½ : ½
313Werner Geske-12Manfred Otto1 : 0
414Horst Fliegner-13Joachim Döhring½ : ½
515Hermann Fujs-20Lukas Köhn1 : 0
617Wolfgang Görke-21David Nelles½ : ½

Runde 9 am 10.05.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 2 2 : 4
11Erik Stokkentreeff-9Wolfgang Happe0 : 1
22Frank Frese-10Nikolaus Bogatierjew1 : 0
34Kim-Norbert Ungermann-12Bernd Decker0 : 1
45Jonathan Brützel-13Werner Geske½ : ½
51001Thomas Brützel-14Horst Fliegner0 : 1
67Klaus Dieter Koch-17Wolfgang Görke½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 4 : 1
118Herbert Esser-10Roland Jorke1 : 0
219Hans Werner Johann-11Marc Laux+ : -
320Ralf Weirich-14Benjamin Rhode1 : 0
421Friedrich Selbach-15Benedikt Schmitz- : -
524Wilhelm Roschko-16Manfred Thiebes1 : 0
625Benedikt Drumm-18Sebastiano Colajanni0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 3,5 : 2,5
141Klaus Schillings-17Reimar Solbrig+ : -
242Peter Engel-18Dieter Klemp0 : 1
343Horst Reichmann-19Ulrich Günther0 : 1
444Gerhard Schnatz-21Florian Jünemann+ : -
545Wolfgang Overhoff-22Kurt Lange½ : ½
646Frank Doolan-3002Benjamin Curdts1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 5 : 0
133Leander Berner- + : -
235Benedikt Abel- + : -
336Samuel Haringer- + : -
440Carl Christian Vorwerg- - : -
543Eugen Morgun- + : -
648Leon Klemmer- + : -