1. Bezirksliga 2014/2015

Ausschreibung

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Mettmann-Sport 1**5,05,56,05,06,05,04,55,55,099001847.5
2SV Wermelskirchen 23,0**4,55,54,54,56,05,05,57,598011646.0
3SF Vonkeln 22,53,5**4,53,53,55,55,05,06,095041039.0
4Elberfelder SG 32,02,53,5**6,04,54,52,57,04,595041037.0
5BSW 33,03,54,52,0**4,53,55,04,06,59414936.5
6Ronsdorfer SV 12,03,54,53,53,5**3,54,56,06,59405837.5
7Vohwinkeler SC 13,02,02,53,54,54,5**3,54,55,59405833.5
8SF Anna Wuppertal 13,53,03,05,53,03,54,5**3,55,59306635.0
9SG Solingen 52,52,53,01,04,02,03,54,5**5,59216528.5
10Ohligser Turnverein 13,00,52,03,51,51,52,52,52,5**9009019.5

Runde 1 am 14.09.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Bernhard Herbst-1Jens Kosin0 : 1
23Andreas Hegde-2Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen1 : 0
34Knut Herbertz-3Siegmund Beck½ : ½
45Karel Sedlbauer-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
56Ulrich Knapp-6Karl Freitag0 : 1
67Tobias Lohmann-7Bernhard Hellmann1 : 0
78Michael Pufal-10Herbert Pustlauk½ : ½
812Klaus Pietzka-11Bodo Czornyckyj1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 1 : 7
133Markus Mentzel-17Josef Krük0 : 1
234Helmut Meckel-18Thorben Mantler0 : 1
335Marius Fränzel-19Dennis Peters½ : ½
436Jürgen Ferger-20Lukas Heynck0 : 1
537Volker Naupold-21Alexandr Pertschik½ : ½
638Wolfgang Zimdars-22Peter Wiesemann0 : 1
740Rainer Falge-23Harald Kurz0 : 1
85002Kurt Rist-24Martin Keller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.BSW 3 4,5 : 3,5
19Felix Schönfelder-19Harald Cron½ : ½
210Patrick Schäfer-20Horst Will1 : 0
311Dean Busch-21Rolf Killmer½ : ½
412Andre Dudek-22Thomas Hölzer1 : 0
513Waldemar Stetinger-23Joachim Müller0 : 1
62001Matthias Poetsch-3001Karl-Ernst Kaiser1 : 0
72003Sven Dirking-25Carsten Becker½ : ½
823Helmut Krük-28Klaus Michalik0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 3,5 : 4,5
14Siegbert Richert-1Jörn Griebl0 : 1
25Jürgen Wencki-2Mario Meyer½ : ½
37Karsten Rauter-3Matthias Tochtrop0 : 1
48Andreas Passon-4Detlev Stanislowski½ : ½
59Marcus Kramp-5Karl Immo Schatzschneider½ : ½
610Werner Clemm-6Nils Meyer1 : 0
713Andreas Kaatzsch-7Eduard Hartwig½ : ½
814Dirk Edelmann-8Dirk Hiltmann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 2 : 6
11Ralf Baumann-9Andre Thomann0 : 1
22Martin Hammerschmidt-10Felix Wassermann0 : 1
33Mustafa Özlügedik-12Hans Peter Leckebusch½ : ½
45Herman Schwab-13Lisa Wassermann½ : ½
57Kasim Zymeri-15Dirk Schmidt0 : 1
68Patrick Reiz-16Frederic Baier½ : ½
71002Eduard Meyer-2001Peter Gerhard0 : 1
817Gerhard Kohn-19Falk Erfkamp½ : ½

Runde 2 am 05.10.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Jens Kosin-10Felix Wassermann½ : ½
22Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-11Wolfgang Kuhn1 : 0
33Siegmund Beck-12Hans Peter Leckebusch1 : 0
45Rainer Kolander-13Lisa Wassermann½ : ½
56Karl Freitag-14Rolf Lindemann1 : 0
67Bernhard Hellmann-15Dirk Schmidt½ : ½
710Herbert Pustlauk-16Frederic Baier0 : 1
811Bodo Czornyckyj-2001Peter Gerhard0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 5 : 3
11Jörn Griebl-1Ralf Baumann1 : 0
22Mario Meyer-2Martin Hammerschmidt1 : 0
33Matthias Tochtrop-3Mustafa Özlügedik- : +
44Detlev Stanislowski-4Uwe Reiz1 : 0
55Karl Immo Schatzschneider-5Herman Schwab½ : ½
66Nils Meyer-7Kasim Zymeri0 : 1
77Eduard Hartwig-8Patrick Reiz½ : ½
89Mike Fritz-1003Andreas Hannemann+ : -
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 5 : 3
118Stefan Hinrichs-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn0 : 1
220Horst Will-5Jürgen Wencki½ : ½
321Rolf Killmer-8Andreas Passon1 : 0
422Thomas Hölzer-9Marcus Kramp1 : 0
523Joachim Müller-10Werner Clemm0 : 1
624Volker Röder-12Max Angerbauer½ : ½
725Carsten Becker-13Andreas Kaatzsch1 : 0
848Anas El Mali-14Dirk Edelmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 2,5 : 5,5
117Josef Krük-9Felix Schönfelder0 : 1
218Thorben Mantler-10Patrick Schäfer0 : 1
319Dennis Peters-12Andre Dudek0 : 1
420Lukas Heynck-13Waldemar Stetinger1 : 0
521Alexandr Pertschik-14Osman Cici1 : 0
622Peter Wiesemann-15Michael Schuh0 : 1
724Martin Keller-16Frank Hermes½ : ½
84001Thomas Symank-2001Matthias Poetsch0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 4,5 : 3,5
11Bernhard Herbst-33Markus Mentzel0 : 1
22Marius Linke-34Helmut Meckel1 : 0
33Andreas Hegde-35Marius Fränzel1 : 0
44Knut Herbertz-36Jürgen Ferger½ : ½
56Ulrich Knapp-37Volker Naupold0 : 1
67Tobias Lohmann-39Friedel Skiber1 : 0
78Michael Pufal-40Rainer Falge1 : 0
89Reinhard Schüller-5001Philipp Andrä0 : 1

Runde 3 am 16.11.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 2 : 6
133Markus Mentzel-1Jens Kosin0 : 1
234Helmut Meckel-2Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen½ : ½
336Jürgen Ferger-3Siegmund Beck0 : 1
437Volker Naupold-4Thomas Schwarz+ : -
538Wolfgang Zimdars-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
639Friedel Skiber-6Karl Freitag0 : 1
740Rainer Falge-7Bernhard Hellmann0 : 1
85004Fabian Beyer-8Robert Cziudai0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 6 : 2
19Felix Schönfelder-1Bernhard Herbst0 : 1
210Patrick Schäfer-3Andreas Hegde½ : ½
311Dean Busch-4Knut Herbertz1 : 0
412Andre Dudek-6Ulrich Knapp1 : 0
513Waldemar Stetinger-7Tobias Lohmann1 : 0
614Osman Cici-8Michael Pufal1 : 0
715Michael Schuh-10Heiko Hausmann½ : ½
816Frank Hermes-12Klaus Pietzka1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 5,5 : 2,5
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-17Josef Krük1 : 0
23Witali Monastyrjow-18Thorben Mantler1 : 0
34Siegbert Richert-19Dennis Peters0 : 1
45Jürgen Wencki-20Lukas Heynck½ : ½
57Karsten Rauter-21Alexandr Pertschik1 : 0
68Andreas Passon-23Harald Kurz½ : ½
79Marcus Kramp-24Martin Keller½ : ½
810Werner Clemm-25Thomas Falk1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.BSW 3 1,5 : 6,5
11Ralf Baumann-17Grigorij Warschawskij0 : 1
22Martin Hammerschmidt-18Stefan Hinrichs½ : ½
33Mustafa Özlügedik-19Harald Cron0 : 1
44Uwe Reiz-20Horst Will½ : ½
56Wolfgang Sandow-21Rolf Killmer½ : ½
68Patrick Reiz-22Thomas Hölzer0 : 1
71002Eduard Meyer-24Volker Röder0 : 1
810Roland Jorke-4002Bernd Küpper0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Andre Thomann-1Jörn Griebl½ : ½
210Felix Wassermann-2Mario Meyer1 : 0
311Wolfgang Kuhn-3Matthias Tochtrop0 : 1
412Hans Peter Leckebusch-4Detlev Stanislowski0 : 1
513Lisa Wassermann-5Karl Immo Schatzschneider½ : ½
614Rolf Lindemann-6Nils Meyer0 : 1
715Dirk Schmidt-7Eduard Hartwig½ : ½
816Frederic Baier-8Dirk Hiltmann0 : 1

Runde 4 am 07.12.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 2 : 6
11Jens Kosin-1Jörn Griebl0 : 1
22Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-2Mario Meyer0 : 1
33Siegmund Beck-3Matthias Tochtrop0 : 1
45Rainer Kolander-4Detlev Stanislowski0 : 1
56Karl Freitag-5Karl Immo Schatzschneider0 : 1
67Bernhard Hellmann-6Nils Meyer1 : 0
713Lucas Halbach-7Eduard Hartwig0 : 1
814Fritz Boschen-12Manfred Otto1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 4,5 : 3,5
117Grigorij Warschawskij-9Andre Thomann½ : ½
218Stefan Hinrichs-10Felix Wassermann½ : ½
319Harald Cron-11Wolfgang Kuhn0 : 1
420Horst Will-14Rolf Lindemann1 : 0
521Rolf Killmer-15Dirk Schmidt½ : ½
622Thomas Hölzer-16Frederic Baier½ : ½
723Joachim Müller-2001Peter Gerhard½ : ½
83001Karl-Ernst Kaiser-22Andreas Etzel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 4,5 : 3,5
117Josef Krük-1Ralf Baumann0 : 1
219Dennis Peters-2Martin Hammerschmidt- : +
320Lukas Heynck-3Mustafa Özlügedik1 : 0
421Alexandr Pertschik-4Uwe Reiz½ : ½
522Peter Wiesemann-5Herman Schwab+ : -
623Harald Kurz-7Kasim Zymeri0 : 1
724Martin Keller-8Patrick Reiz1 : 0
825Thomas Falk-1003Andreas Hannemann+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Bernhard Herbst-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn0 : 1
22Marius Linke-3Witali Monastyrjow1 : 0
33Andreas Hegde-4Siegbert Richert½ : ½
44Knut Herbertz-5Jürgen Wencki½ : ½
55Karel Sedlbauer-7Karsten Rauter½ : ½
66Ulrich Knapp-8Andreas Passon½ : ½
77Tobias Lohmann-10Werner Clemm0 : 1
88Michael Pufal-11Rainer Kerpen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 2,5 : 5,5
133Markus Mentzel-9Felix Schönfelder½ : ½
234Helmut Meckel-10Patrick Schäfer0 : 1
335Marius Fränzel-11Dean Busch½ : ½
436Jürgen Ferger-12Andre Dudek½ : ½
537Volker Naupold-13Waldemar Stetinger0 : 1
638Wolfgang Zimdars-14Osman Cici0 : 1
739Friedel Skiber-16Frank Hermes0 : 1
840Rainer Falge-2003Sven Dirking1 : 0

Runde 5 am 11.01.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Felix Schönfelder-1Jens Kosin½ : ½
211Dean Busch-2Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen1 : 0
312Andre Dudek-3Siegmund Beck0 : 1
413Waldemar Stetinger-4Thomas Schwarz+ : -
514Osman Cici-6Karl Freitag0 : 1
616Frank Hermes-7Bernhard Hellmann½ : ½
72001Matthias Poetsch-8Robert Cziudai1 : 0
82003Sven Dirking-14Fritz Boschen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 3,5 : 4,5
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-33Markus Mentzel½ : ½
23Witali Monastyrjow-34Helmut Meckel- : +
34Siegbert Richert-35Marius Fränzel0 : 1
45Jürgen Wencki-36Jürgen Ferger0 : 1
57Karsten Rauter-37Volker Naupold0 : 1
68Andreas Passon-38Wolfgang Zimdars1 : 0
79Marcus Kramp-40Rainer Falge1 : 0
810Werner Clemm-5001Philipp Andrä1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Ralf Baumann-1Bernhard Herbst½ : ½
22Martin Hammerschmidt-2Marius Linke0 : 1
33Mustafa Özlügedik-3Andreas Hegde0 : 1
44Uwe Reiz-4Knut Herbertz½ : ½
56Wolfgang Sandow-5Karel Sedlbauer0 : 1
67Kasim Zymeri-6Ulrich Knapp1 : 0
78Patrick Reiz-7Tobias Lohmann0 : 1
81002Eduard Meyer-8Michael Pufal½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 4,5 : 3,5
19Andre Thomann-17Josef Krük0 : 1
210Felix Wassermann-18Thorben Mantler1 : 0
311Wolfgang Kuhn-19Dennis Peters½ : ½
412Hans Peter Leckebusch-20Lukas Heynck½ : ½
513Lisa Wassermann-21Alexandr Pertschik½ : ½
614Rolf Lindemann-22Peter Wiesemann1 : 0
715Dirk Schmidt-24Martin Keller½ : ½
816Frederic Baier-4001Thomas Symank½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.BSW 3 5 : 3
11Jörn Griebl-17Grigorij Warschawskij1 : 0
22Mario Meyer-18Stefan Hinrichs1 : 0
33Matthias Tochtrop-19Harald Cron1 : 0
44Detlev Stanislowski-20Horst Will½ : ½
55Karl Immo Schatzschneider-22Thomas Hölzer½ : ½
66Nils Meyer-23Joachim Müller- : +
77Eduard Hartwig-24Volker Röder0 : 1
88Dirk Hiltmann-28Klaus Michalik1 : 0

Runde 6 am 08.02.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.BSW 3 3,5 : 4,5
11Jens Kosin-17Grigorij Warschawskij1 : 0
22Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-18Stefan Hinrichs1 : 0
33Siegmund Beck-19Harald Cron½ : ½
46Karl Freitag-20Horst Will0 : 1
57Bernhard Hellmann-21Rolf Killmer0 : 1
68Robert Cziudai-22Thomas Hölzer½ : ½
71001Ralf Scholle-24Volker Röder½ : ½
812Werner Schneider-3001Karl-Ernst Kaiser0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 2 : 6
117Josef Krük-1Jörn Griebl0 : 1
218Thorben Mantler-2Mario Meyer0 : 1
319Dennis Peters-3Matthias Tochtrop0 : 1
420Lukas Heynck-4Detlev Stanislowski0 : 1
521Alexandr Pertschik-5Karl Immo Schatzschneider0 : 1
622Peter Wiesemann-7Eduard Hartwig½ : ½
724Martin Keller-8Dirk Hiltmann½ : ½
829Renè Niebergall-10Norbert Weyer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Bernhard Herbst-9Andre Thomann0 : 1
23Andreas Hegde-10Felix Wassermann½ : ½
34Knut Herbertz-11Wolfgang Kuhn½ : ½
45Karel Sedlbauer-12Hans Peter Leckebusch½ : ½
56Ulrich Knapp-13Lisa Wassermann0 : 1
67Tobias Lohmann-14Rolf Lindemann1 : 0
78Michael Pufal-15Dirk Schmidt0 : 1
89Reinhard Schüller-16Frederic Baier0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 5,5 : 2,5
133Markus Mentzel-1Ralf Baumann½ : ½
234Helmut Meckel-2Martin Hammerschmidt1 : 0
335Marius Fränzel-3Mustafa Özlügedik1 : 0
436Jürgen Ferger-4Uwe Reiz½ : ½
537Volker Naupold-6Wolfgang Sandow1 : 0
638Wolfgang Zimdars-8Patrick Reiz½ : ½
739Friedel Skiber-1002Eduard Meyer0 : 1
840Rainer Falge-14Benjamin Rhode1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 5 : 3
19Felix Schönfelder-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn0 : 1
210Patrick Schäfer-4Siegbert Richert1 : 0
311Dean Busch-5Jürgen Wencki1 : 0
412Andre Dudek-6Jürgen Arndt0 : 1
513Waldemar Stetinger-7Karsten Rauter1 : 0
614Osman Cici-10Werner Clemm0 : 1
716Frank Hermes-16Harald Mosner1 : 0
82001Matthias Poetsch-17Bernhard Dähne+ : -

Runde 7 am 22.03.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-1Jens Kosin0 : 1
24Siegbert Richert-2Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen½ : ½
35Jürgen Wencki-3Siegmund Beck0 : 1
46Jürgen Arndt-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
57Karsten Rauter-6Karl Freitag0 : 1
68Andreas Passon-7Bernhard Hellmann1 : 0
710Werner Clemm-8Robert Cziudai½ : ½
813Andreas Kaatzsch-13Lucas Halbach1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 0,5 : 7,5
11Ralf Baumann-9Felix Schönfelder0 : 1
22Martin Hammerschmidt-11Dean Busch0 : 1
33Mustafa Özlügedik-12Andre Dudek0 : 1
44Uwe Reiz-13Waldemar Stetinger½ : ½
57Kasim Zymeri-14Osman Cici0 : 1
68Patrick Reiz-16Frank Hermes0 : 1
71001Hans-Joachim Fiedler-2001Matthias Poetsch0 : 1
81002Eduard Meyer-19Werner Müller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 5 : 3
19Andre Thomann-33Markus Mentzel½ : ½
210Felix Wassermann-34Helmut Meckel1 : 0
311Wolfgang Kuhn-35Marius Fränzel1 : 0
413Lisa Wassermann-36Jürgen Ferger0 : 1
515Dirk Schmidt-37Volker Naupold0 : 1
616Frederic Baier-38Wolfgang Zimdars½ : ½
72001Peter Gerhard-39Friedel Skiber1 : 0
822Andreas Etzel-5002Kurt Rist1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 5 : 3
11Jörn Griebl-1Bernhard Herbst+ : -
22Mario Meyer-2Marius Linke+ : -
34Detlev Stanislowski-3Andreas Hegde1 : 0
45Karl Immo Schatzschneider-4Knut Herbertz+ : -
56Nils Meyer-6Ulrich Knapp0 : 1
67Eduard Hartwig-7Tobias Lohmann0 : 1
79Mike Fritz-8Michael Pufal½ : ½
811Mirko Heines-13Reinhard Kirsch½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 2 : 6
117Grigorij Warschawskij-17Josef Krük0 : 1
218Stefan Hinrichs-18Thorben Mantler½ : ½
319Harald Cron-19Dennis Peters½ : ½
420Horst Will-20Lukas Heynck0 : 1
521Rolf Killmer-21Alexandr Pertschik0 : 1
622Thomas Hölzer-22Peter Wiesemann½ : ½
723Joachim Müller-23Harald Kurz½ : ½
824Volker Röder-24Martin Keller0 : 1

Runde 8 am 26.04.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 3,5 : 4,5
11Jens Kosin-17Josef Krük- : +
22Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-18Thorben Mantler1 : 0
33Siegmund Beck-19Dennis Peters½ : ½
45Rainer Kolander-20Lukas Heynck1 : 0
56Karl Freitag-21Alexandr Pertschik0 : 1
67Bernhard Hellmann-22Peter Wiesemann0 : 1
78Robert Cziudai-4003Fabio Santiago1 : 0
816Hartmut Bickel-33Leander Berner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.BSW 3 4,5 : 3,5
11Bernhard Herbst-17Grigorij Warschawskij1 : 0
22Marius Linke-19Harald Cron½ : ½
33Andreas Hegde-20Horst Will½ : ½
44Knut Herbertz-22Thomas Hölzer1 : 0
55Karel Sedlbauer-24Volker Röder½ : ½
66Ulrich Knapp-3001Karl-Ernst Kaiser½ : ½
78Michael Pufal-30Heiner Lange½ : ½
810Heiko Hausmann-4002Bernd Küpper0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 2,5 : 5,5
133Markus Mentzel-1Jörn Griebl1 : 0
234Helmut Meckel-2Mario Meyer0 : 1
335Marius Fränzel-3Matthias Tochtrop1 : 0
436Jürgen Ferger-4Detlev Stanislowski0 : 1
537Volker Naupold-5Karl Immo Schatzschneider0 : 1
638Wolfgang Zimdars-6Nils Meyer0 : 1
739Friedel Skiber-7Eduard Hartwig0 : 1
840Rainer Falge-18Frank Kischinski½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 4,5 : 3,5
19Felix Schönfelder-9Andre Thomann½ : ½
210Patrick Schäfer-10Felix Wassermann½ : ½
312Andre Dudek-11Wolfgang Kuhn1 : 0
413Waldemar Stetinger-12Hans Peter Leckebusch1 : 0
514Osman Cici-13Lisa Wassermann½ : ½
616Frank Hermes-14Rolf Lindemann½ : ½
72001Matthias Poetsch-15Dirk Schmidt½ : ½
820Heinz Paradies-16Frederic Baier0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-1Ralf Baumann1 : 0
24Siegbert Richert-2Martin Hammerschmidt0 : 1
35Jürgen Wencki-3Mustafa Özlügedik1 : 0
47Karsten Rauter-4Uwe Reiz½ : ½
58Andreas Passon-6Wolfgang Sandow+ : -
69Marcus Kramp-7Kasim Zymeri1 : 0
710Werner Clemm-8Patrick Reiz½ : ½
811Rainer Kerpen-1002Eduard Meyer½ : ½

Runde 9 am 10.05.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Ralf Baumann-1Jens Kosin0 : 1
22Martin Hammerschmidt-2Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen1 : 0
33Mustafa Özlügedik-3Siegmund Beck0 : 1
44Uwe Reiz-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
55Herman Schwab-6Karl Freitag- : +
66Wolfgang Sandow-7Bernhard Hellmann- : +
77Kasim Zymeri-8Robert Cziudai0 : 1
88Patrick Reiz-1001Ralf Scholle0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 5 : 3
19Andre Thomann-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn½ : ½
210Felix Wassermann-3Witali Monastyrjow½ : ½
311Wolfgang Kuhn-4Siegbert Richert½ : ½
412Hans Peter Leckebusch-5Jürgen Wencki1 : 0
513Lisa Wassermann-7Karsten Rauter1 : 0
614Rolf Lindemann-8Andreas Passon1 : 0
715Dirk Schmidt-9Marcus Kramp½ : ½
816Frederic Baier-11Rainer Kerpen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 5 : 3
11Jörn Griebl-9Felix Schönfelder1 : 0
22Mario Meyer-10Patrick Schäfer1 : 0
34Detlev Stanislowski-11Dean Busch0 : 1
45Karl Immo Schatzschneider-12Andre Dudek1 : 0
57Eduard Hartwig-13Waldemar Stetinger1 : 0
68Dirk Hiltmann-14Osman Cici1 : 0
710Norbert Weyer-16Frank Hermes0 : 1
811Mirko Heines-2001Matthias Poetsch0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 4 : 4
117Grigorij Warschawskij-33Markus Mentzel½ : ½
218Stefan Hinrichs-34Helmut Meckel½ : ½
319Harald Cron-35Marius Fränzel0 : 1
420Horst Will-36Jürgen Ferger0 : 1
521Rolf Killmer-37Volker Naupold1 : 0
622Thomas Hölzer-38Wolfgang Zimdars1 : 0
73001Karl-Ernst Kaiser-39Friedel Skiber1 : 0
827Rolf Meyer-40Rainer Falge0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 4,5 : 3,5
117Josef Krük-1Bernhard Herbst0 : 1
218Thorben Mantler-2Marius Linke1 : 0
319Dennis Peters-3Andreas Hegde0 : 1
420Lukas Heynck-4Knut Herbertz1 : 0
521Alexandr Pertschik-5Karel Sedlbauer½ : ½
622Peter Wiesemann-6Ulrich Knapp1 : 0
723Harald Kurz-7Tobias Lohmann0 : 1
824Martin Keller-8Michael Pufal1 : 0