1. Bezirksklasse 2014/2015

Ausschreibung

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1MTV Langenberg 1**5,54,55,05,56,06,55,05,55,599001849.0
2SF Unterbarmen 12,5**4,04,56,55,54,54,04,54,596211440.5
3SC Tornado Wuppertal 23,54,0**3,05,05,06,04,54,06,095221241.0
4SW Remscheid 33,03,55,0**4,53,55,05,04,05,595131139.0
5SG Solingen 82,51,53,03,5**4,54,55,55,55,095041035.5
6Vohwinkeler SC 22,02,53,04,53,5**4,03,54,55,59315733.0
7SG Solingen 71,53,52,03,03,54,0**6,07,04,09225634.5
8BSW 53,04,03,53,02,54,52,0**5,04,09225631.5
9Elberfelder SG 42,53,54,04,02,53,51,03,0**6,59126430.5
10Ronsdorfer SV 22,53,52,02,53,02,54,04,01,5**9027225.5

Runde 1 am 28.09.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 3,5 : 4,5
117Willi Stollwerk-2Ronald Laszlob0 : 1
218Joachim Stiller-3Reinhard Granitzki½ : ½
319Manfred Löffler-6Gerhard Pies1 : 0
420Claus-Wieland Scheidt-7Achim Schad0 : 1
521Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-9Uwe Dahm1 : 0
622Willi Hisserich-10Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
723Leonhard Heemels-11Zlatko Zivkovic- : +
824Bernhard Zinke-12Philipp Birke- : +
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.BSW 5 5 : 3
11Klaus Lübke-34Klaus-Dieter Dinslage- : +
22Christopher Walczewski-35Hans C. Kluge1 : 0
33Ralf Niermann-36Achim Overländer- : +
44Karlheinz Seidel-38Jochen Lehmann1 : 0
55Jürgen Brandt-39Edgar Jaspers1 : 0
67Willy Koehler-40Elmar Decker½ : ½
78Volker Bertenrath-42Peter Engel½ : ½
810Andreas Rades-47Ingo Lemberg1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 3,5 : 4,5
149Veit Mankel-57Vladislav Kublanov1 : 0
250Gerd Capelan-59Ernst Müller½ : ½
351Wieland Wolf-60Stephan Kaiser- : +
452Michael Ehringfeld-61Sven Muschallik1 : 0
554Ingo Kopernok-62Carolin Kublanov0 : 1
655Uwe Barche-63Elizabeth Kublanov0 : 1
756Lothar Mix-8001Dana Berelowitsch0 : 1
87001Stefan Schubert-8004Jonas Möller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 6,5 : 1,5
125Thomas Falk-9Christoph Pustlauk+ : -
226Yadollah Zargari-10Herbert Pustlauk1 : 0
327Josef Komeinda-11Bodo Czornyckyj½ : ½
428Katharina Müller-12Werner Schneider1 : 0
529Renè Niebergall-13Lucas Halbach1 : 0
630Markus-Karl Biedermann-14Fritz Boschen½ : ½
731Jan Beumker-15Peter Oberhaus½ : ½
84003Fabio Santiago-17Alexander Boschen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 3 : 5
19Reinhard Schüller-10Bastian Kissing1 : 0
212Klaus Pietzka-11Daniel Kump0 : 1
313Reinhard Kirsch-12Joachim Kloß0 : 1
414Norbert Becker-14Ulf Ußling0 : 1
515Andreas Dietze-15Hildegard Andriske½ : ½
616Wolfgang Richter-16Jan Kortwig½ : ½
718Reinhard Seinsche-2001Damian Schwantes0 : 1
820Klaus Cromme-21Richard Frericks1 : 0

Runde 2 am 26.10.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 4 : 4
12Ronald Laszlob-10Bastian Kissing0 : 1
23Reinhard Granitzki-12Joachim Kloß+ : -
35Thomas Wurm-13Michael Nahr½ : ½
46Gerhard Pies-14Ulf Ußling0 : 1
57Achim Schad-2001Damian Schwantes1 : 0
68Elmar Hennlein-21Richard Frericks1 : 0
711Zlatko Zivkovic-26Udo Stein½ : ½
812Philipp Birke-29Lydia Baumgarten0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 2,5 : 5,5
19Christoph Pustlauk-9Reinhard Schüller1 : 0
211Bodo Czornyckyj-12Klaus Pietzka½ : ½
312Werner Schneider-13Reinhard Kirsch0 : 1
413Lucas Halbach-15Andreas Dietze½ : ½
514Fritz Boschen-16Wolfgang Richter0 : 1
615Peter Oberhaus-18Reinhard Seinsche½ : ½
716Hartmut Bickel-20Klaus Cromme0 : 1
817Alexander Boschen-21Dirk Denner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 5,5 : 2,5
157Vladislav Kublanov-25Thomas Falk1 : 0
258Alexander Kirschbaum-27Josef Komeinda1 : 0
359Ernst Müller-30Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
460Stephan Kaiser-31Jan Beumker1 : 0
562Carolin Kublanov-32Lorin Gabriel Pott1 : 0
663Elizabeth Kublanov-4003Fabio Santiago0 : 1
764Laura Möller-4004Norbert Schröder0 : 1
88001Dana Berelowitsch-4005Dobrila Kammann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 2 : 6
133Sieghard Mußfeld-49Veit Mankel0 : 1
234Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-50Gerd Capelan- : +
336Achim Overländer-51Wieland Wolf0 : 1
438Jochen Lehmann-52Michael Ehringfeld½ : ½
539Edgar Jaspers-53Robert Barche- : +
640Elmar Decker-55Uwe Barche0 : 1
742Peter Engel-56Lothar Mix½ : ½
844Gerhard Schnatz-7001Stefan Schubert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 3 : 5
117Willi Stollwerk-2Christopher Walczewski0 : 1
218Joachim Stiller-4Karlheinz Seidel½ : ½
319Manfred Löffler-5Jürgen Brandt0 : 1
420Claus-Wieland Scheidt-6Gerhard Stratenwerth½ : ½
521Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-7Willy Koehler1 : 0
622Willi Hisserich-8Volker Bertenrath0 : 1
723Leonhard Heemels-9Matthias Walczewski0 : 1
824Bernhard Zinke-16Gerd Schönfeld1 : 0

Runde 3 am 23.11.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Christopher Walczewski-2Ronald Laszlob½ : ½
24Karlheinz Seidel-3Reinhard Granitzki½ : ½
35Jürgen Brandt-5Thomas Wurm½ : ½
46Gerhard Stratenwerth-6Gerhard Pies½ : ½
57Willy Koehler-9Uwe Dahm+ : -
68Volker Bertenrath-10Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
79Matthias Walczewski-11Zlatko Zivkovic½ : ½
810Andreas Rades-12Philipp Birke1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 3 : 5
149Veit Mankel-17Willi Stollwerk0 : 1
250Gerd Capelan-18Joachim Stiller1 : 0
352Michael Ehringfeld-19Manfred Löffler0 : 1
453Robert Barche-20Claus-Wieland Scheidt½ : ½
554Ingo Kopernok-21Kurt-Wilhelm Müller0 : 1
655Uwe Barche-22Willi Hisserich0 : 1
756Lothar Mix-23Leonhard Heemels1 : 0
87001Stefan Schubert-24Bernhard Zinke½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.BSW 5 3 : 5
125Thomas Falk-33Sieghard Mußfeld½ : ½
226Yadollah Zargari-34Klaus-Dieter Dinslage1 : 0
327Josef Komeinda-36Achim Overländer1 : 0
428Katharina Müller-38Jochen Lehmann½ : ½
529Renè Niebergall-39Edgar Jaspers0 : 1
630Markus-Karl Biedermann-40Elmar Decker0 : 1
731Jan Beumker-5001Alexander Kortschmar0 : 1
832Lorin Gabriel Pott-44Gerhard Schnatz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 3,5 : 4,5
19Reinhard Schüller-57Vladislav Kublanov- : +
210Heiko Hausmann-58Alexander Kirschbaum1 : 0
312Klaus Pietzka-60Stephan Kaiser0 : 1
415Andreas Dietze-63Elizabeth Kublanov½ : ½
516Wolfgang Richter-64Laura Möller½ : ½
617Eugen Ridinger-8002Luisa Bashylina½ : ½
720Klaus Cromme-8004Jonas Möller0 : 1
821Dirk Denner-65Klaus Drunk1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 6 : 2
19Raimund Schröder-9Christoph Pustlauk- : +
210Bastian Kissing-10Herbert Pustlauk1 : 0
312Joachim Kloß-11Bodo Czornyckyj1 : 0
414Ulf Ußling-12Werner Schneider1 : 0
515Hildegard Andriske-13Lucas Halbach1 : 0
616Jan Kortwig-14Fritz Boschen1 : 0
72001Damian Schwantes-15Peter Oberhaus0 : 1
831Christoph Nergenau-17Alexander Boschen1 : 0

Runde 4 am 14.12.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 4,5 : 3,5
12Ronald Laszlob-9Christoph Pustlauk+ : -
23Reinhard Granitzki-10Herbert Pustlauk½ : ½
35Thomas Wurm-11Bodo Czornyckyj½ : ½
46Gerhard Pies-12Werner Schneider0 : 1
57Achim Schad-13Lucas Halbach1 : 0
610Ulrich Rodler-14Fritz Boschen0 : 1
711Zlatko Zivkovic-15Peter Oberhaus½ : ½
812Philipp Birke-17Alexander Boschen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 3 : 5
157Vladislav Kublanov-10Bastian Kissing1 : 0
259Ernst Müller-11Daniel Kump1 : 0
360Stephan Kaiser-14Ulf Ußling0 : 1
462Carolin Kublanov-15Hildegard Andriske0 : 1
563Elizabeth Kublanov-16Jan Kortwig0 : 1
664Laura Möller-2001Damian Schwantes0 : 1
78001Dana Berelowitsch-29Lydia Baumgarten1 : 0
88004Jonas Möller-31Christoph Nergenau0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 4,5 : 3,5
133Sieghard Mußfeld-9Reinhard Schüller0 : 1
234Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-10Heiko Hausmann1 : 0
335Hans C. Kluge-12Klaus Pietzka½ : ½
436Achim Overländer-13Reinhard Kirsch½ : ½
537Wolfgang Herkenberg-15Andreas Dietze0 : 1
638Jochen Lehmann-16Wolfgang Richter½ : ½
739Edgar Jaspers-18Reinhard Seinsche1 : 0
840Elmar Decker-21Dirk Denner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 4 : 4
117Willi Stollwerk-25Thomas Falk1 : 0
218Joachim Stiller-27Josef Komeinda1 : 0
319Manfred Löffler-30Markus-Karl Biedermann½ : ½
420Claus-Wieland Scheidt-31Jan Beumker1 : 0
521Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-4003Fabio Santiago0 : 1
622Willi Hisserich-35Benedikt Abel0 : 1
723Leonhard Heemels-36Samuel Haringer0 : 1
824Bernhard Zinke-44Pascal Schmitz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 6,5 : 1,5
12Christopher Walczewski-49Veit Mankel0 : 1
23Ralf Niermann-50Gerd Capelan½ : ½
34Karlheinz Seidel-51Wieland Wolf1 : 0
45Jürgen Brandt-53Robert Barche1 : 0
56Gerhard Stratenwerth-54Ingo Kopernok1 : 0
68Volker Bertenrath-55Uwe Barche1 : 0
79Matthias Walczewski-56Lothar Mix1 : 0
810Andreas Rades-7001Stefan Schubert1 : 0

Runde 5 am 25.01.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 3,5 : 4,5
149Veit Mankel-2Ronald Laszlob1 : 0
250Gerd Capelan-3Reinhard Granitzki1 : 0
351Wieland Wolf-5Thomas Wurm0 : 1
452Michael Ehringfeld-7Achim Schad0 : 1
553Robert Barche-8Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
655Uwe Barche-10Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
756Lothar Mix-11Zlatko Zivkovic½ : ½
87001Stefan Schubert-12Philipp Birke0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 2,5 : 5,5
125Thomas Falk-2Christopher Walczewski0 : 1
227Josef Komeinda-4Karlheinz Seidel0 : 1
329Renè Niebergall-5Jürgen Brandt0 : 1
430Markus-Karl Biedermann-6Gerhard Stratenwerth0 : 1
531Jan Beumker-8Volker Bertenrath0 : 1
632Lorin Gabriel Pott-9Matthias Walczewski1 : 0
74003Fabio Santiago-10Andreas Rades1 : 0
84004Norbert Schröder-16Gerd Schönfeld½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 4,5 : 3,5
19Reinhard Schüller-17Willi Stollwerk½ : ½
210Heiko Hausmann-18Joachim Stiller0 : 1
312Klaus Pietzka-19Manfred Löffler0 : 1
415Andreas Dietze-20Claus-Wieland Scheidt1 : 0
516Wolfgang Richter-21Kurt-Wilhelm Müller1 : 0
617Eugen Ridinger-22Willi Hisserich1 : 0
720Klaus Cromme-23Leonhard Heemels1 : 0
821Dirk Denner-24Bernhard Zinke0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.BSW 5 4,5 : 3,5
19Raimund Schröder-33Sieghard Mußfeld- : +
210Bastian Kissing-34Klaus-Dieter Dinslage1 : 0
311Daniel Kump-35Hans C. Kluge½ : ½
412Joachim Kloß-36Achim Overländer½ : ½
514Ulf Ußling-37Wolfgang Herkenberg0 : 1
615Hildegard Andriske-38Jochen Lehmann½ : ½
716Jan Kortwig-39Edgar Jaspers1 : 0
82001Damian Schwantes-40Elmar Decker1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 3 : 5
19Christoph Pustlauk-57Vladislav Kublanov0 : 1
210Herbert Pustlauk-58Alexander Kirschbaum1 : 0
311Bodo Czornyckyj-60Stephan Kaiser0 : 1
412Werner Schneider-62Carolin Kublanov0 : 1
513Lucas Halbach-63Elizabeth Kublanov0 : 1
614Fritz Boschen-8001Dana Berelowitsch0 : 1
715Peter Oberhaus-8002Luisa Bashylina1 : 0
816Hartmut Bickel-8004Jonas Möller1 : 0

Runde 6 am 01.03.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 6,5 : 1,5
12Ronald Laszlob-57Vladislav Kublanov½ : ½
25Thomas Wurm-58Alexander Kirschbaum1 : 0
36Gerhard Pies-60Stephan Kaiser1 : 0
47Achim Schad-62Carolin Kublanov+ : -
58Elmar Hennlein-63Elizabeth Kublanov1 : 0
610Ulrich Rodler-64Laura Möller0 : 1
711Zlatko Zivkovic-8004Jonas Möller+ : -
812Philipp Birke-73Samuel Wallrodt1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 4 : 4
134Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-9Christoph Pustlauk½ : ½
235Hans C. Kluge-10Herbert Pustlauk½ : ½
336Achim Overländer-12Werner Schneider½ : ½
437Wolfgang Herkenberg-13Lucas Halbach0 : 1
538Jochen Lehmann-14Fritz Boschen½ : ½
639Edgar Jaspers-15Peter Oberhaus1 : 0
740Elmar Decker-16Hartmut Bickel1 : 0
85002Marlies Killmer-18Jürgen Kronenberg0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 5 : 3
117Willi Stollwerk-10Bastian Kissing0 : 1
218Joachim Stiller-11Daniel Kump1 : 0
319Manfred Löffler-12Joachim Kloß0 : 1
420Claus-Wieland Scheidt-13Michael Nahr1 : 0
521Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-14Ulf Ußling0 : 1
622Willi Hisserich-15Hildegard Andriske+ : -
723Leonhard Heemels-16Jan Kortwig+ : -
826Nils Wagner-2001Damian Schwantes1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 6 : 2
12Christopher Walczewski-9Reinhard Schüller1 : 0
23Ralf Niermann-10Heiko Hausmann1 : 0
34Karlheinz Seidel-12Klaus Pietzka½ : ½
45Jürgen Brandt-13Reinhard Kirsch1 : 0
56Gerhard Stratenwerth-15Andreas Dietze1 : 0
68Volker Bertenrath-16Wolfgang Richter½ : ½
79Matthias Walczewski-17Eugen Ridinger1 : 0
816Gerd Schönfeld-20Klaus Cromme0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 7 : 1
149Veit Mankel-27Josef Komeinda+ : -
250Gerd Capelan-28Katharina Müller1 : 0
351Wieland Wolf-30Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
452Michael Ehringfeld-31Jan Beumker1 : 0
553Robert Barche-4004Norbert Schröder1 : 0
654Ingo Kopernok-4005Dobrila Kammann1 : 0
755Uwe Barche-36Samuel Haringer0 : 1
87001Stefan Schubert-48Leon Klemmer1 : 0

Runde 7 am 15.03.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 3,5 : 4,5
125Thomas Falk-2Ronald Laszlob1 : 0
226Yadollah Zargari-3Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
327Josef Komeinda-5Thomas Wurm0 : 1
428Katharina Müller-7Achim Schad1 : 0
529Renè Niebergall-8Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
630Markus-Karl Biedermann-10Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
731Jan Beumker-11Zlatko Zivkovic0 : 1
832Lorin Gabriel Pott-12Philipp Birke½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 4 : 4
19Reinhard Schüller-49Veit Mankel- : +
210Heiko Hausmann-50Gerd Capelan0 : 1
312Klaus Pietzka-51Wieland Wolf1 : 0
415Andreas Dietze-52Michael Ehringfeld1 : 0
516Wolfgang Richter-54Ingo Kopernok0 : 1
617Eugen Ridinger-55Uwe Barche0 : 1
718Reinhard Seinsche-56Lothar Mix1 : 0
820Klaus Cromme-7001Stefan Schubert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 3,5 : 4,5
110Bastian Kissing-2Christopher Walczewski0 : 1
211Daniel Kump-3Ralf Niermann0 : 1
312Joachim Kloß-5Jürgen Brandt1 : 0
413Michael Nahr-7Willy Koehler+ : -
514Ulf Ußling-8Volker Bertenrath½ : ½
615Hildegard Andriske-9Matthias Walczewski0 : 1
716Jan Kortwig-10Andreas Rades0 : 1
82001Damian Schwantes-16Gerd Schönfeld1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 2,5 : 5,5
110Herbert Pustlauk-17Willi Stollwerk0 : 1
211Bodo Czornyckyj-18Joachim Stiller½ : ½
312Werner Schneider-19Manfred Löffler0 : 1
413Lucas Halbach-20Claus-Wieland Scheidt0 : 1
514Fritz Boschen-21Kurt-Wilhelm Müller0 : 1
615Peter Oberhaus-22Willi Hisserich1 : 0
716Hartmut Bickel-23Leonhard Heemels0 : 1
818Jürgen Kronenberg-24Bernhard Zinke1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.BSW 5 5,5 : 2,5
157Vladislav Kublanov-33Sieghard Mußfeld1 : 0
258Alexander Kirschbaum-34Klaus-Dieter Dinslage1 : 0
359Ernst Müller-36Achim Overländer1 : 0
460Stephan Kaiser-37Wolfgang Herkenberg+ : -
564Laura Möller-38Jochen Lehmann½ : ½
68002Luisa Bashylina-39Edgar Jaspers1 : 0
770Howik Manukjan-40Elmar Decker0 : 1
875Philipp Binus-5002Marlies Killmer0 : 1

Runde 8 am 19.04.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.BSW 5 4 : 4
12Ronald Laszlob-33Sieghard Mußfeld½ : ½
23Reinhard Granitzki-36Achim Overländer1 : 0
35Thomas Wurm-38Jochen Lehmann1 : 0
46Gerhard Pies-39Edgar Jaspers0 : 1
57Achim Schad-40Elmar Decker0 : 1
69Uwe Dahm-5001Alexander Kortschmar½ : ½
711Zlatko Zivkovic-5002Marlies Killmer½ : ½
812Philipp Birke-45Wolfgang Overhoff½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 4,5 : 3,5
117Willi Stollwerk-57Vladislav Kublanov0 : 1
218Joachim Stiller-58Alexander Kirschbaum1 : 0
319Manfred Löffler-60Stephan Kaiser1 : 0
420Claus-Wieland Scheidt-62Carolin Kublanov1 : 0
521Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-63Elizabeth Kublanov0 : 1
622Willi Hisserich-8001Dana Berelowitsch½ : ½
723Leonhard Heemels-8002Luisa Bashylina½ : ½
826Nils Wagner-8004Jonas Möller½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 5,5 : 2,5
12Christopher Walczewski-9Christoph Pustlauk0 : 1
23Ralf Niermann-10Herbert Pustlauk½ : ½
34Karlheinz Seidel-13Lucas Halbach1 : 0
45Jürgen Brandt-14Fritz Boschen1 : 0
56Gerhard Stratenwerth-15Peter Oberhaus1 : 0
68Volker Bertenrath-16Hartmut Bickel½ : ½
79Matthias Walczewski-17Alexander Boschen1 : 0
810Andreas Rades-18Jürgen Kronenberg½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 2 : 6
149Veit Mankel-10Bastian Kissing1 : 0
250Gerd Capelan-11Daniel Kump1 : 0
351Wieland Wolf-12Joachim Kloß0 : 1
452Michael Ehringfeld-13Michael Nahr0 : 1
553Robert Barche-14Ulf Ußling0 : 1
654Ingo Kopernok-15Hildegard Andriske0 : 1
755Uwe Barche-2001Damian Schwantes0 : 1
856Lothar Mix-17Frank Kortwig0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 3,5 : 4,5
125Thomas Falk-9Reinhard Schüller0 : 1
227Josef Komeinda-10Heiko Hausmann1 : 0
329Renè Niebergall-12Klaus Pietzka½ : ½
430Markus-Karl Biedermann-13Reinhard Kirsch0 : 1
531Jan Beumker-15Andreas Dietze0 : 1
632Lorin Gabriel Pott-16Wolfgang Richter0 : 1
74001Thomas Symank-20Klaus Cromme1 : 0
84003Fabio Santiago-22Thomas Pellegrini1 : 0

Runde 9 am 17.05.2015 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Reinhard Schüller-2Ronald Laszlob0 : 1
212Klaus Pietzka-3Reinhard Granitzki½ : ½
313Reinhard Kirsch-4Michael Laszlob+ : -
415Andreas Dietze-6Gerhard Pies0 : 1
516Wolfgang Richter-7Achim Schad0 : 1
620Klaus Cromme-8Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
722Thomas Pellegrini-10Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
823Vanessa Overkämping-12Philipp Birke0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 4 : 4
111Daniel Kump-26Yadollah Zargari0 : 1
212Joachim Kloß-28Katharina Müller- : +
314Ulf Ußling-29Renè Niebergall1 : 0
415Hildegard Andriske-30Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
52001Damian Schwantes-31Jan Beumker1 : 0
617Frank Kortwig-32Lorin Gabriel Pott1 : 0
718Tobias Frei-4001Thomas Symank- : +
819Lukas Wolter-4003Fabio Santiago- : +
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 4 : 4
19Christoph Pustlauk-49Veit Mankel½ : ½
210Herbert Pustlauk-50Gerd Capelan1 : 0
312Werner Schneider-51Wieland Wolf½ : ½
414Fritz Boschen-53Robert Barche0 : 1
515Peter Oberhaus-54Ingo Kopernok1 : 0
616Hartmut Bickel-55Uwe Barche0 : 1
718Jürgen Kronenberg-56Lothar Mix1 : 0
819Robin Kumpmann-66Oliver Littek0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 2,5 : 5,5
157Vladislav Kublanov-2Christopher Walczewski1 : 0
258Alexander Kirschbaum-3Ralf Niermann+ : -
359Ernst Müller-5Jürgen Brandt0 : 1
460Stephan Kaiser-6Gerhard Stratenwerth0 : 1
568Bilal Wawi-8Volker Bertenrath0 : 1
669Jan-Luca Bartsch-9Matthias Walczewski0 : 1
770Howik Manukjan-10Andreas Rades½ : ½
872Wolodja Manukjan-16Gerd Schönfeld0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 3 : 5
134Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-17Willi Stollwerk1 : 0
236Achim Overländer-18Joachim Stiller½ : ½
337Wolfgang Herkenberg-19Manfred Löffler0 : 1
438Jochen Lehmann-20Claus-Wieland Scheidt½ : ½
539Edgar Jaspers-21Kurt-Wilhelm Müller0 : 1
640Elmar Decker-22Willi Hisserich½ : ½
741Klaus Schillings-23Leonhard Heemels½ : ½
845Wolfgang Overhoff-27Jonas Pernat0 : 1