2. Bezirksklasse 2013/2014

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678Sp.+=-MPBP
1Ronsdorfer SV 2**3,04,04,54,54,05,04,076101329.0
2Vohwinkeler SC 23,0**4,04,52,54,05,05,575111128.5
3BSW Wuppertal 62,02,0**3,04,03,56,05,07412925.5
4Elberfelder SG 51,51,53,0**4,53,54,54,07412922.5
5Mettmann-Sport 21,53,52,01,5**4,53,55,57403822.0
6Ohligser Turnverein 22,02,02,51,51,5**3,03,07115315.5
7SF Neviges 21,01,00,01,52,53,0**3,57115312.5
8SC Tornado Wuppertal 32,00,51,02,00,52,02,5**7007010.5

Runde 1 am 29.09.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 5 : 1
19Reinhard Schüller-9Helmut Göhre+ : -
210Heiko Hausmann-12Stefan Weiser1 : 0
312Klaus Pietzka-13Marcel Bente0 : 1
413Norbert Becker-16Daniel Rohleder1 : 0
514Eugen Ridinger-19Giuliano Mocellin1 : 0
615Wolfgang Richter-20Adriano Mocellin1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 4,5 : 1,5
19Herbert Pustlauk-33Cudi Cesen1 : 0
210Bodo Czornyckyj-34Leander Berner½ : ½
311Werner Schneider-35Benedikt Abel1 : 0
413Peter Oberhaus-36Samuel Haringer1 : 0
514Fritz Boschen-38Samuel Koch0 : 1
615Lucas Halbach-41Eugen Morgun1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 3 : 2
111Roland Jorke-17Frank Kortwig0 : 1
213Marc Laux-18Tobias Frei+ : -
315Fabian Schmitz-19Detlef Röhrich1 : 0
416Benjamin Rhode-20Jason de Schrevel- : -
517Benedikt Schmitz-21Marius Atila Seiffert0 : 1
626Manfred Thiebes-24Philip Möller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 6 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 4 : 2
141Klaus Schillings-9Mike Fritz0 : 1
242Gerhard Schnatz-10Mirko Heines0 : 1
343Frank Doolan-12Joachim Döhring1 : 0
444Horst Reichmann-13Frank Kischinski1 : 0
545Wolfgang Overhoff-18Lukas Köhn1 : 0
646Ingo Lemberg-23Jonas Bley1 : 0

Runde 2 am 20.10.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 2,5 : 3,5
19Helmut Göhre-9Mike Fritz1 : 0
212Stefan Weiser-12Joachim Döhring1 : 0
313Marcel Bente-13Frank Kischinski½ : ½
416Daniel Rohleder-15Niklas Gemünd- : +
518Dennis Borowy-16Domenic Nelles0 : 1
620Adriano Mocellin-18Lukas Köhn0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 6 1 : 5
117Frank Kortwig-41Klaus Schillings½ : ½
218Tobias Frei-42Gerhard Schnatz½ : ½
319Detlef Röhrich-43Frank Doolan0 : 1
421Marius Atila Seiffert-44Horst Reichmann0 : 1
522Christian Frei-45Wolfgang Overhoff0 : 1
623Annika Kortwig-46Ingo Lemberg0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 3,5 : 1,5
133Cudi Cesen-9Patrick Reiz0 : 1
234Leander Berner-11Roland Jorke- : -
335Benedikt Abel-15Fabian Schmitz1 : 0
436Samuel Haringer-16Benjamin Rhode1 : 0
537Mike Rauter-17Benedikt Schmitz½ : ½
641Eugen Morgun-26Manfred Thiebes1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 3 : 3
19Reinhard Schüller-9Herbert Pustlauk0 : 1
212Klaus Pietzka-10Bodo Czornyckyj1 : 0
314Eugen Ridinger-11Werner Schneider0 : 1
415Wolfgang Richter-12Hartmut Bickel1 : 0
516Reinhard Kirsch-13Peter Oberhaus1 : 0
617Reinhard Seinsche-15Lucas Halbach0 : 1

Runde 3 am 10.11.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 5 : 1
19Herbert Pustlauk-12Stefan Weiser1 : 0
211Werner Schneider-13Marcel Bente1 : 0
312Hartmut Bickel-16Daniel Rohleder0 : 1
413Peter Oberhaus-18Dennis Borowy1 : 0
514Fritz Boschen-19Giuliano Mocellin1 : 0
615Lucas Halbach-20Adriano Mocellin1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 2 : 4
19Patrick Reiz-9Reinhard Schüller1 : 0
211Roland Jorke-10Heiko Hausmann½ : ½
313Marc Laux-12Klaus Pietzka½ : ½
415Fabian Schmitz-13Norbert Becker0 : 1
516Benjamin Rhode-15Wolfgang Richter0 : 1
617Benedikt Schmitz-16Reinhard Kirsch0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 6 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 3 : 3
141Klaus Schillings-33Cudi Cesen1 : 0
242Gerhard Schnatz-34Leander Berner0 : 1
343Frank Doolan-35Benedikt Abel0 : 1
444Horst Reichmann-36Samuel Haringer0 : 1
545Wolfgang Overhoff-38Samuel Koch1 : 0
646Ingo Lemberg-41Eugen Morgun1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 5,5 : 0,5
19Mike Fritz-17Frank Kortwig½ : ½
210Mirko Heines-18Tobias Frei1 : 0
312Joachim Döhring-19Detlef Röhrich1 : 0
413Frank Kischinski-22Christian Frei1 : 0
515Niklas Gemünd-24Philip Möller+ : -
616Domenic Nelles-27Richard Frericks1 : 0

Runde 4 am 01.12.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 3,5 : 2,5
114Pascal Michel-17Frank Kortwig0 : 1
216Daniel Rohleder-18Tobias Frei½ : ½
317Maverick Czollmann-21Marius Atila Seiffert+ : -
418Dennis Borowy-22Christian Frei+ : -
519Giuliano Mocellin-24Philip Möller+ : -
620Adriano Mocellin-27Richard Frericks0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 4,5 : 1,5
133Cudi Cesen-9Mike Fritz0 : 1
234Leander Berner-10Mirko Heines1 : 0
335Benedikt Abel-11Manfred Otto+ : -
436Samuel Haringer-12Joachim Döhring+ : -
537Mike Rauter-13Frank Kischinski1 : 0
638Samuel Koch-15Niklas Gemünd½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 6 4 : 2
19Reinhard Schüller-41Klaus Schillings1 : 0
212Klaus Pietzka-42Gerhard Schnatz1 : 0
313Norbert Becker-43Frank Doolan½ : ½
415Wolfgang Richter-44Horst Reichmann0 : 1
516Reinhard Kirsch-45Wolfgang Overhoff½ : ½
617Reinhard Seinsche-46Ingo Lemberg+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 4 : 2
19Herbert Pustlauk-9Patrick Reiz0 : 1
211Werner Schneider-10Daniel Gindler+ : -
312Hartmut Bickel-11Roland Jorke1 : 0
413Peter Oberhaus-12Joshua Nelles+ : -
514Fritz Boschen-15Fabian Schmitz0 : 1
615Lucas Halbach-16Benjamin Rhode1 : 0

Runde 5 am 19.01.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 3 : 3
19Patrick Reiz-11Olaf Forst½ : ½
211Roland Jorke-12Stefan Weiser1 : 0
315Fabian Schmitz-13Marcel Bente0 : 1
416Benjamin Rhode-16Daniel Rohleder0 : 1
517Benedikt Schmitz-18Dennis Borowy½ : ½
620Gerhard Kohn-20Adriano Mocellin1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 6 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 2 : 4
141Klaus Schillings-9Herbert Pustlauk0 : 1
242Gerhard Schnatz-11Werner Schneider½ : ½
343Frank Doolan-12Hartmut Bickel½ : ½
444Horst Reichmann-13Peter Oberhaus1 : 0
545Wolfgang Overhoff-14Fritz Boschen0 : 1
646Ingo Lemberg-15Lucas Halbach0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 3,5 : 2,5
19Mike Fritz-9Reinhard Schüller½ : ½
212Joachim Döhring-10Heiko Hausmann0 : 1
313Frank Kischinski-12Klaus Pietzka0 : 1
415Niklas Gemünd-13Norbert Becker1 : 0
518Lukas Köhn-15Wolfgang Richter1 : 0
627Harald Sprave-16Reinhard Kirsch1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 2 : 4
117Frank Kortwig-34Leander Berner1 : 0
218Tobias Frei-35Benedikt Abel0 : 1
322Christian Frei-36Samuel Haringer- : +
423Annika Kortwig-37Mike Rauter1 : 0
527Richard Frericks-38Samuel Koch0 : 1
628Alexandra Ivanov-40Jonathan Koch0 : 1

Runde 6 am 09.02.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 1,5 : 4,5
19Helmut Göhre-33Cudi Cesen1 : 0
211Olaf Forst-34Leander Berner½ : ½
316Daniel Rohleder-35Benedikt Abel0 : 1
418Dennis Borowy-36Samuel Haringer0 : 1
519Giuliano Mocellin-37Mike Rauter0 : 1
620Adriano Mocellin-38Samuel Koch0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 5,5 : 0,5
19Reinhard Schüller-17Frank Kortwig½ : ½
210Heiko Hausmann-19Detlef Röhrich+ : -
312Klaus Pietzka-20Jason de Schrevel+ : -
415Wolfgang Richter-21Marius Atila Seiffert1 : 0
516Reinhard Kirsch-27Richard Frericks1 : 0
618Andreas Dietze-28Alexandra Ivanov1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 4,5 : 1,5
19Herbert Pustlauk-9Mike Fritz+ : -
211Werner Schneider-10Mirko Heines0 : 1
312Hartmut Bickel-12Joachim Döhring1 : 0
413Peter Oberhaus-13Frank Kischinski½ : ½
514Fritz Boschen-15Niklas Gemünd1 : 0
615Lucas Halbach-18Lukas Köhn1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 6 2,5 : 3,5
19Patrick Reiz-41Klaus Schillings0 : 1
211Roland Jorke-42Gerhard Schnatz0 : 1
315Fabian Schmitz-43Frank Doolan½ : ½
417Benedikt Schmitz-44Horst Reichmann+ : -
518Siegfried Rösler-45Wolfgang Overhoff0 : 1
626Manfred Thiebes-46Ingo Lemberg1 : 0

Runde 7 am 09.03.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 6 Rangnr.SF Neviges 2 6 : 0
141Klaus Schillings-11Olaf Forst1 : 0
242Gerhard Schnatz-14Pascal Michel1 : 0
343Frank Doolan-16Daniel Rohleder+ : -
444Horst Reichmann-18Dennis Borowy1 : 0
545Wolfgang Overhoff-19Giuliano Mocellin1 : 0
646Ingo Lemberg-20Adriano Mocellin1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 2 4,5 : 1,5
19Mike Fritz-9Patrick Reiz½ : ½
210Mirko Heines-11Roland Jorke½ : ½
311Manfred Otto-13Marc Laux1 : 0
412Joachim Döhring-15Fabian Schmitz1 : 0
513Frank Kischinski-16Benjamin Rhode½ : ½
617Dawid Kolek-17Benedikt Schmitz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 2 : 4
121Marius Atila Seiffert-9Herbert Pustlauk0 : 1
222Christian Frei-11Werner Schneider0 : 1
323Annika Kortwig-12Hartmut Bickel1 : 0
424Philip Möller-13Peter Oberhaus0 : 1
527Richard Frericks-14Fritz Boschen0 : 1
628Alexandra Ivanov-15Lucas Halbach1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 5 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 2 1,5 : 4,5
133Cudi Cesen-9Reinhard Schüller0 : 1
234Leander Berner-10Heiko Hausmann½ : ½
335Benedikt Abel-12Klaus Pietzka0 : 1
436Samuel Haringer-15Wolfgang Richter1 : 0
538Samuel Koch-16Reinhard Kirsch0 : 1
640Jonathan Koch-18Andreas Dietze0 : 1