1. Bezirksliga 2013/2014

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SC Solingen 24 1**5,03,55,06,55,56,05,05,55,598011647.5
2BSW Wuppertal 33,0**5,04,54,07,05,05,05,56,597111545.5
3Elberfelder SG 34,53,0**5,04,55,06,55,03,05,097021441.5
4SG Solingen 53,03,53,0**6,55,06,55,56,05,096031244.0
5Ohligser Turnverein 11,54,03,51,5**4,04,02,55,06,09234732.0
6SG Solingen 62,51,03,03,04,0**4,54,04,05,09234731.0
7SF Vonkeln 22,03,01,51,54,03,5**5,04,54,59315729.5
8SF Anna Wuppertal 13,03,03,02,55,54,03,0**5,54,09225633.5
9SF Neviges 12,52,55,02,03,04,03,52,5**6,09216531.0
10BSW Wuppertal 42,51,53,03,02,03,03,54,02,0**9018124.5

Runde 1 am 29.09.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 4 6,5 : 1,5
117Alexej Davydov-25Andreas Friederici+ : -
218Stefan Hinrichs-27Klaus Michalik1 : 0
319Raphael Janz-28Walter Schnatz½ : ½
421Rolf Killmer-30Heiner Lange1 : 0
522Volker Röder-31Marlies Killmer½ : ½
623Joachim Müller-4001Ernst-Bruno Gertz½ : ½
724Karl-Ernst Kaiser-35Peter Engel1 : 0
83001Izof Holdenberh-39Elmar Decker1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-1Klaus-Dieter Friedrich1 : 0
23Witali Monastyrjow-2Thomas Mocellin0 : 1
34Jürgen Wencki-5Volker Samus½ : ½
45Siegbert Richert-6Martin Binas1 : 0
56Andreas Passon-1001Harald Hellert0 : 1
68Max Angerbauer-1003Jens Schneider1 : 0
711Rainer Kerpen-13Marcel Bente1 : 0
813Ulrich Mairose-22Andreas Bulan+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 6,5 : 1,5
118Josef Krük-9Andre Thomann½ : ½
219Alexandr Pertschik-10Hans Peter Leckebusch1 : 0
320Alfred Güthler-11Rolf Lindemann1 : 0
421Dennis Peters-12Lisa Wassermann1 : 0
522Thorben Mantler-13Frederic Baier1 : 0
623Peter Wiesemann-14Falk Erfkamp0 : 1
724Lukas Heynck-15Peter Gerhard1 : 0
83001Martin Keller-16Jörg Söhngen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 5 : 3
133Athanassios Vranidis-41Amina Sherif½ : ½
234Stephan Borchert-42Philipp Andrä1 : 0
335Frank Borkott-43Helmut Meckel½ : ½
437Fabian Beyer-44Marius Fränzel½ : ½
538Ulrich Grah-45Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen1 : 0
639Volker Naupold-46Jürgen Ferger0 : 1
75001Clemens Biernath-47Dmitrii Iov½ : ½
85002Wolfgang Zimdars-48Friedel Skiber1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 1,5 : 6,5
11Ralf Baumann-1Manfred Preuss0 : 1
22Uwe Reiz-2Harald Winkelrath0 : 1
33Mustafa Özlügedik-3Walter Ommer- : +
44Martin Hammerschmidt-4Wolfgang Nareike0 : 1
55Herman Schwab-5Markus Malkeit- : +
66Wolfgang Sandow-6Oleksandr Mislavskyy1 : 0
77Kasim Zymeri-7Heinrich Hubert0 : 1
81001Hans-Joachim Fiedler-8Thomas Malkeit½ : ½

Runde 2 am 20.10.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 4 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 2,5 : 5,5
125Andreas Friederici-1Manfred Preuss0 : 1
226Rolf Meyer-2Harald Winkelrath1 : 0
327Klaus Michalik-3Walter Ommer0 : 1
428Walter Schnatz-4Wolfgang Nareike0 : 1
529Oliver Barz-5Markus Malkeit½ : ½
630Heiner Lange-7Heinrich Hubert½ : ½
731Marlies Killmer-8Thomas Malkeit½ : ½
832Sieghard Mußfeld-9Wolfgang Happe0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 4 : 4
142Philipp Andrä-1Ralf Baumann0 : 1
243Helmut Meckel-2Uwe Reiz1 : 0
344Marius Fränzel-4Martin Hammerschmidt0 : 1
445Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-5Herman Schwab+ : -
547Dmitrii Iov-6Wolfgang Sandow1 : 0
648Friedel Skiber-7Kasim Zymeri0 : 1
757Vladislav Kublanov-8Andreas Hannemann1 : 0
860Ernst Müller-1002Eduard Meyer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 1,5 : 6,5
19Andre Thomann-33Athanassios Vranidis- : +
210Hans Peter Leckebusch-34Stephan Borchert0 : 1
311Rolf Lindemann-35Frank Borkott0 : 1
412Lisa Wassermann-36Markus Mentzel½ : ½
513Frederic Baier-37Fabian Beyer1 : 0
615Peter Gerhard-38Ulrich Grah0 : 1
716Jörg Söhngen-39Volker Naupold0 : 1
838Falk Jäger-5002Wolfgang Zimdars- : +
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 5 : 3
11Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-18Josef Krük½ : ½
22Thomas Mocellin-19Alexandr Pertschik1 : 0
34Klaus Meyer-20Alfred Güthler1 : 0
46Martin Binas-21Dennis Peters1 : 0
57Martin Ebenhan-22Thorben Mantler0 : 1
68Ralf Siebert-23Peter Wiesemann1 : 0
71003Jens Schneider-24Lukas Heynck½ : ½
813Marcel Bente-3001Martin Keller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 5 : 3
117Alexej Davydov-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn1 : 0
218Stefan Hinrichs-3Witali Monastyrjow0 : 1
319Raphael Janz-4Jürgen Wencki½ : ½
420Harald Cron-5Siegbert Richert0 : 1
521Rolf Killmer-6Andreas Passon1 : 0
622Volker Röder-8Max Angerbauer+ : -
723Joachim Müller-9Andreas Kaatzsch½ : ½
824Karl-Ernst Kaiser-13Ulrich Mairose1 : 0

Runde 3 am 10.11.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 4 4 : 4
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-26Rolf Meyer1 : 0
24Jürgen Wencki-27Klaus Michalik1 : 0
35Siegbert Richert-28Walter Schnatz1 : 0
46Andreas Passon-29Oliver Barz0 : 1
58Max Angerbauer-31Marlies Killmer1 : 0
612Dirk Edelmann-32Sieghard Mußfeld0 : 1
713Ulrich Mairose-4001Ernst-Bruno Gertz0 : 1
815Bernhard Dähne-38Achim Overländer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 3 3 : 5
118Josef Krük-17Alexej Davydov0 : 1
219Alexandr Pertschik-18Stefan Hinrichs½ : ½
320Alfred Güthler-19Raphael Janz1 : 0
421Dennis Peters-20Harald Cron0 : 1
522Thorben Mantler-21Rolf Killmer1 : 0
623Peter Wiesemann-22Volker Röder½ : ½
724Lukas Heynck-23Joachim Müller0 : 1
83001Martin Keller-3002Bernd Küpper0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 6 : 2
133Athanassios Vranidis-1Klaus-Dieter Friedrich1 : 0
234Stephan Borchert-3Oliver Rohleder1 : 0
335Frank Borkott-4Klaus Meyer½ : ½
436Markus Mentzel-5Volker Samus½ : ½
537Fabian Beyer-6Martin Binas½ : ½
638Ulrich Grah-7Martin Ebenhan1 : 0
739Volker Naupold-1002Christoph Ackerknecht1 : 0
85002Wolfgang Zimdars-23Marinko Varivoda½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 4 : 4
11Ralf Baumann-9Andre Thomann0 : 1
22Uwe Reiz-10Hans Peter Leckebusch½ : ½
33Mustafa Özlügedik-11Rolf Lindemann0 : 1
44Martin Hammerschmidt-12Lisa Wassermann1 : 0
56Wolfgang Sandow-13Frederic Baier1 : 0
67Kasim Zymeri-15Peter Gerhard1 : 0
78Andreas Hannemann-16Jörg Söhngen0 : 1
81002Eduard Meyer-19Wolfgang Kuhn½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 5,5 : 2,5
11Manfred Preuss-41Amina Sherif1 : 0
22Harald Winkelrath-42Philipp Andrä1 : 0
33Walter Ommer-43Helmut Meckel0 : 1
44Wolfgang Nareike-44Marius Fränzel½ : ½
55Markus Malkeit-45Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen½ : ½
67Heinrich Hubert-46Jürgen Ferger½ : ½
78Thomas Malkeit-6001Niklas Nink1 : 0
81001Stefan Hakenberg-6003Rainer Falge1 : 0

Runde 4 am 01.12.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 4 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 3 : 5
125Andreas Friederici-41Amina Sherif0 : 1
226Rolf Meyer-42Philipp Andrä0 : 1
327Klaus Michalik-43Helmut Meckel0 : 1
428Walter Schnatz-45Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen0 : 1
529Oliver Barz-46Jürgen Ferger1 : 0
630Heiner Lange-48Friedel Skiber1 : 0
731Marlies Killmer-6001Niklas Nink0 : 1
832Sieghard Mußfeld-6003Rainer Falge1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 2 : 6
19Andre Thomann-1Manfred Preuss1 : 0
213Frederic Baier-2Harald Winkelrath0 : 1
314Falk Erfkamp-3Walter Ommer0 : 1
415Peter Gerhard-4Wolfgang Nareike0 : 1
516Jörg Söhngen-5Markus Malkeit0 : 1
621Ralf Scholler-6Oleksandr Mislavskyy0 : 1
722Andreas Etzel-8Thomas Malkeit1 : 0
823Wolfgang Möller-12Hans-Joachim Schröder0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 3 : 5
11Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-1Ralf Baumann½ : ½
22Thomas Mocellin-2Uwe Reiz½ : ½
33Oliver Rohleder-3Mustafa Özlügedik1 : 0
41003Jens Schneider-4Martin Hammerschmidt0 : 1
511Olaf Forst-5Herman Schwab+ : -
612Stefan Weiser-6Wolfgang Sandow0 : 1
716Daniel Rohleder-7Kasim Zymeri0 : 1
818Dennis Borowy-8Andreas Hannemann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 4,5 : 3,5
117Alexej Davydov-33Athanassios Vranidis1 : 0
218Stefan Hinrichs-34Stephan Borchert1 : 0
319Raphael Janz-35Frank Borkott½ : ½
420Harald Cron-36Markus Mentzel½ : ½
521Rolf Killmer-37Fabian Beyer½ : ½
622Volker Röder-38Ulrich Grah0 : 1
723Joachim Müller-5002Wolfgang Zimdars½ : ½
824Karl-Ernst Kaiser-50Jan-Hendrik Berents½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 3 : 5
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-18Josef Krük1 : 0
24Jürgen Wencki-19Alexandr Pertschik1 : 0
35Siegbert Richert-21Dennis Peters0 : 1
46Andreas Passon-22Thorben Mantler0 : 1
58Max Angerbauer-23Peter Wiesemann0 : 1
69Andreas Kaatzsch-24Lukas Heynck0 : 1
710Jürgen Arndt-3001Martin Keller½ : ½
813Ulrich Mairose-3002Helga Luft½ : ½

Runde 5 am 19.01.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 4 5 : 3
118Josef Krük-25Andreas Friederici½ : ½
219Alexandr Pertschik-26Rolf Meyer½ : ½
320Alfred Güthler-27Klaus Michalik0 : 1
421Dennis Peters-29Oliver Barz1 : 0
522Thorben Mantler-30Heiner Lange½ : ½
623Peter Wiesemann-31Marlies Killmer1 : 0
724Lukas Heynck-32Sieghard Mußfeld½ : ½
83001Martin Keller-4001Ernst-Bruno Gertz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 5,5 : 2,5
133Athanassios Vranidis-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn1 : 0
234Stephan Borchert-3Witali Monastyrjow+ : -
336Markus Mentzel-4Jürgen Wencki½ : ½
437Fabian Beyer-5Siegbert Richert½ : ½
538Ulrich Grah-6Andreas Passon½ : ½
639Volker Naupold-8Max Angerbauer1 : 0
75001Clemens Biernath-10Jürgen Arndt½ : ½
85002Wolfgang Zimdars-13Ulrich Mairose½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 3 4 : 4
11Ralf Baumann-17Alexej Davydov½ : ½
22Uwe Reiz-18Stefan Hinrichs½ : ½
33Mustafa Özlügedik-19Raphael Janz0 : 1
44Martin Hammerschmidt-20Harald Cron½ : ½
56Wolfgang Sandow-21Rolf Killmer1 : 0
67Kasim Zymeri-22Volker Röder1 : 0
71001Hans-Joachim Fiedler-23Joachim Müller½ : ½
81002Eduard Meyer-24Karl-Ernst Kaiser0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Manfred Preuss-1Klaus-Dieter Friedrich1 : 0
22Harald Winkelrath-3Oliver Rohleder1 : 0
33Walter Ommer-4Klaus Meyer1 : 0
44Wolfgang Nareike-5Volker Samus½ : ½
55Markus Malkeit-6Martin Binas0 : 1
67Heinrich Hubert-8Ralf Siebert1 : 0
78Thomas Malkeit-1001Harald Hellert½ : ½
81001Stefan Hakenberg-1003Jens Schneider½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 4,5 : 3,5
141Amina Sherif-9Andre Thomann1 : 0
242Philipp Andrä-10Hans Peter Leckebusch0 : 1
343Helmut Meckel-12Lisa Wassermann½ : ½
444Marius Fränzel-13Frederic Baier1 : 0
545Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-14Falk Erfkamp0 : 1
646Jürgen Ferger-16Jörg Söhngen1 : 0
748Friedel Skiber-18Thomas Bratz1 : 0
86003Rainer Falge-19Wolfgang Kuhn0 : 1

Runde 6 am 09.02.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 4 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 3,5 : 4,5
125Andreas Friederici-9Andre Thomann0 : 1
226Rolf Meyer-10Hans Peter Leckebusch½ : ½
327Klaus Michalik-11Rolf Lindemann1 : 0
429Oliver Barz-12Lisa Wassermann½ : ½
530Heiner Lange-13Frederic Baier0 : 1
631Marlies Killmer-14Falk Erfkamp½ : ½
732Sieghard Mußfeld-15Peter Gerhard1 : 0
84001Ernst-Bruno Gertz-16Jörg Söhngen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 4 : 4
11Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-43Helmut Meckel1 : 0
22Thomas Mocellin-44Marius Fränzel1 : 0
34Klaus Meyer-46Jürgen Ferger0 : 1
45Volker Samus-48Friedel Skiber0 : 1
56Martin Binas-6001Niklas Nink1 : 0
68Ralf Siebert-6003Rainer Falge0 : 1
71001Harald Hellert-52Kurt Rist1 : 0
81003Jens Schneider-7003Philipp Müller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 3 : 5
117Alexej Davydov-1Manfred Preuss½ : ½
218Stefan Hinrichs-2Harald Winkelrath½ : ½
319Raphael Janz-3Walter Ommer½ : ½
420Harald Cron-4Wolfgang Nareike½ : ½
521Rolf Killmer-5Markus Malkeit0 : 1
622Volker Röder-6Oleksandr Mislavskyy½ : ½
723Joachim Müller-7Heinrich Hubert0 : 1
824Karl-Ernst Kaiser-8Thomas Malkeit½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 5,5 : 2,5
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-1Ralf Baumann1 : 0
23Witali Monastyrjow-2Uwe Reiz1 : 0
34Jürgen Wencki-3Mustafa Özlügedik0 : 1
45Siegbert Richert-4Martin Hammerschmidt½ : ½
56Andreas Passon-7Kasim Zymeri0 : 1
68Max Angerbauer-8Andreas Hannemann+ : -
711Rainer Kerpen-1002Eduard Meyer1 : 0
813Ulrich Mairose-11Roland Jorke+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 5 : 3
118Josef Krük-33Athanassios Vranidis1 : 0
219Alexandr Pertschik-34Stephan Borchert- : +
320Alfred Güthler-35Frank Borkott½ : ½
421Dennis Peters-36Markus Mentzel1 : 0
522Thorben Mantler-37Fabian Beyer½ : ½
623Peter Wiesemann-38Ulrich Grah0 : 1
724Lukas Heynck-39Volker Naupold1 : 0
83001Martin Keller-5002Wolfgang Zimdars1 : 0

Runde 7 am 09.03.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 4 5 : 3
133Athanassios Vranidis-25Andreas Friederici½ : ½
234Stephan Borchert-26Rolf Meyer0 : 1
335Frank Borkott-27Klaus Michalik- : +
436Markus Mentzel-28Walter Schnatz1 : 0
537Fabian Beyer-30Heiner Lange½ : ½
638Ulrich Grah-31Marlies Killmer1 : 0
739Volker Naupold-32Sieghard Mußfeld1 : 0
85002Wolfgang Zimdars-35Peter Engel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 3,5 : 4,5
11Ralf Baumann-18Josef Krük1 : 0
22Uwe Reiz-19Alexandr Pertschik½ : ½
33Mustafa Özlügedik-20Alfred Güthler- : +
44Martin Hammerschmidt-21Dennis Peters- : +
56Wolfgang Sandow-22Thorben Mantler0 : 1
67Kasim Zymeri-23Peter Wiesemann1 : 0
71001Hans-Joachim Fiedler-24Lukas Heynck0 : 1
81002Eduard Meyer-3001Martin Keller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 5 : 3
11Manfred Preuss-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn0 : 1
22Harald Winkelrath-3Witali Monastyrjow1 : 0
33Walter Ommer-4Jürgen Wencki½ : ½
44Wolfgang Nareike-5Siegbert Richert1 : 0
56Oleksandr Mislavskyy-6Andreas Passon0 : 1
67Heinrich Hubert-8Max Angerbauer1 : 0
71001Stefan Hakenberg-10Jürgen Arndt½ : ½
89Wolfgang Happe-13Ulrich Mairose1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 3 1 : 7
143Helmut Meckel-17Alexej Davydov0 : 1
244Marius Fränzel-18Stefan Hinrichs½ : ½
346Jürgen Ferger-19Raphael Janz0 : 1
448Friedel Skiber-20Harald Cron0 : 1
56001Niklas Nink-21Rolf Killmer0 : 1
66003Rainer Falge-22Volker Röder0 : 1
752Kurt Rist-24Karl-Ernst Kaiser½ : ½
860Ernst Müller-33Michael Christian Friedrich0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Andre Thomann-1Klaus-Dieter Friedrich0 : 1
210Hans Peter Leckebusch-3Oliver Rohleder1 : 0
311Rolf Lindemann-4Klaus Meyer0 : 1
412Lisa Wassermann-5Volker Samus1 : 0
513Frederic Baier-6Martin Binas1 : 0
616Jörg Söhngen-7Martin Ebenhan0 : 1
718Thomas Bratz-1001Harald Hellert½ : ½
841Felix Wassermann-1003Jens Schneider1 : 0

Runde 8 am 06.04.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 4 Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 2 : 6
125Andreas Friederici-1Klaus-Dieter Friedrich0 : 1
226Rolf Meyer-2Thomas Mocellin½ : ½
327Klaus Michalik-3Oliver Rohleder1 : 0
429Oliver Barz-4Klaus Meyer½ : ½
530Heiner Lange-5Volker Samus0 : 1
631Marlies Killmer-6Martin Binas0 : 1
732Sieghard Mußfeld-7Martin Ebenhan0 : 1
84001Ernst-Bruno Gertz-1001Harald Hellert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 5 : 3
117Alexej Davydov-9Andre Thomann½ : ½
218Stefan Hinrichs-10Hans Peter Leckebusch½ : ½
319Raphael Janz-11Rolf Lindemann1 : 0
420Harald Cron-12Lisa Wassermann½ : ½
521Rolf Killmer-13Frederic Baier1 : 0
622Volker Röder-14Falk Erfkamp1 : 0
723Joachim Müller-16Jörg Söhngen½ : ½
824Karl-Ernst Kaiser-20Dirk Schmidt0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 4 : 4
11Heinz Gensch-41Amina Sherif- : +
22Thorsten Kuhnhenn-42Philipp Andrä1 : 0
33Witali Monastyrjow-43Helmut Meckel- : +
44Jürgen Wencki-44Marius Fränzel½ : ½
55Siegbert Richert-45Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen1 : 0
66Andreas Passon-46Jürgen Ferger0 : 1
710Jürgen Arndt-6001Niklas Nink1 : 0
816Marcus Kramp-6003Rainer Falge½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 4,5 : 3,5
118Josef Krük-1Manfred Preuss1 : 0
219Alexandr Pertschik-2Harald Winkelrath½ : ½
320Alfred Güthler-3Walter Ommer1 : 0
421Dennis Peters-4Wolfgang Nareike½ : ½
522Thorben Mantler-5Markus Malkeit1 : 0
623Peter Wiesemann-7Heinrich Hubert½ : ½
724Lukas Heynck-8Thomas Malkeit0 : 1
83001Martin Keller-1001Stefan Hakenberg0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 6,5 : 1,5
133Athanassios Vranidis-1Ralf Baumann1 : 0
234Stephan Borchert-2Uwe Reiz+ : -
335Frank Borkott-3Mustafa Özlügedik1 : 0
436Markus Mentzel-4Martin Hammerschmidt½ : ½
537Fabian Beyer-6Wolfgang Sandow0 : 1
638Ulrich Grah-7Kasim Zymeri1 : 0
739Volker Naupold-1002Eduard Meyer+ : -
85002Wolfgang Zimdars-10Daniel Gindler+ : -

Runde 9 am 11.05.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ohligser Turnverein 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 4 6 : 2
11Ralf Baumann-25Andreas Friederici½ : ½
22Uwe Reiz-26Rolf Meyer1 : 0
33Mustafa Özlügedik-27Klaus Michalik1 : 0
44Martin Hammerschmidt-28Walter Schnatz1 : 0
56Wolfgang Sandow-31Marlies Killmer0 : 1
67Kasim Zymeri-32Sieghard Mußfeld1 : 0
71001Hans-Joachim Fiedler-38Achim Overländer½ : ½
81002Eduard Meyer-39Elmar Decker1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 24 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 5 5 : 3
11Manfred Preuss-34Stephan Borchert½ : ½
22Harald Winkelrath-35Frank Borkott1 : 0
33Walter Ommer-36Markus Mentzel½ : ½
44Wolfgang Nareike-37Fabian Beyer½ : ½
55Markus Malkeit-38Ulrich Grah½ : ½
66Oleksandr Mislavskyy-39Volker Naupold½ : ½
78Thomas Malkeit-5001Clemens Biernath½ : ½
81001Stefan Hakenberg-5002Wolfgang Zimdars1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 3 3 : 5
141Amina Sherif-18Josef Krük½ : ½
243Helmut Meckel-19Alexandr Pertschik1 : 0
344Marius Fränzel-20Alfred Güthler½ : ½
445Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-21Dennis Peters0 : 1
546Jürgen Ferger-22Thorben Mantler0 : 1
648Friedel Skiber-23Peter Wiesemann0 : 1
76001Niklas Nink-24Lukas Heynck0 : 1
86003Rainer Falge-3001Martin Keller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SF Anna Wuppertal 1 5 : 3
19Andre Thomann-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn0 : 1
210Hans Peter Leckebusch-3Witali Monastyrjow½ : ½
311Rolf Lindemann-4Jürgen Wencki1 : 0
412Lisa Wassermann-6Andreas Passon½ : ½
513Frederic Baier-10Jürgen Arndt½ : ½
614Falk Erfkamp-11Rainer Kerpen1 : 0
720Dirk Schmidt-13Ulrich Mairose½ : ½
841Felix Wassermann-16Marcus Kramp1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Neviges 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 3 2,5 : 5,5
11Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-17Alexej Davydov0 : 1
23Oliver Rohleder-18Stefan Hinrichs1 : 0
34Klaus Meyer-19Raphael Janz0 : 1
45Volker Samus-20Harald Cron0 : 1
56Martin Binas-21Rolf Killmer0 : 1
67Martin Ebenhan-23Joachim Müller½ : ½
78Ralf Siebert-24Karl-Ernst Kaiser0 : 1
81001Harald Hellert-3003Manfred Pasch1 : 0