1. Bezirksklasse 2013/2014

Achtung: Sondertermine u. a. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SF Vonkeln 3**6,55,52,54,53,05,05,55,05,097021442.5
2SC Solingen 28 21,5**5,04,55,55,52,54,55,54,597021439.0
3BSW Wuppertal 52,53,0**4,56,06,04,05,06,04,095221241.0
4SG Solingen 95,53,53,5**4,54,05,53,55,04,595131139.5
5SF Unterbarmen 13,52,52,03,5**4,54,54,05,05,59414935.0
6SG Solingen 85,02,52,04,03,5**4,04,04,54,59333934.0
7Elberfelder SG 43,05,54,02,53,54,0**2,56,05,59324836.5
8SW Remscheid 32,53,53,04,54,04,05,5**2,04,59324833.5
9TV Witzhelden 32,02,52,03,03,03,52,06,0**4,59207428.5
10Velberter SG 33,03,54,03,52,53,52,53,53,5**9018129.5

Runde 1 am 15.09.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 5,5 : 2,5
126Mustafa Cesen-10Marcel Sebastian Düxmann1 : 0
227Jörg Schilde-11Jonas Egel½ : ½
328Vadim Buianov-12Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
429Katharina Müller-13Christian Lange0 : 1
530Thomas Falk-15Torsten Steinheuer+ : -
631Yadollah Zargari-18Ivo Teuschner1 : 0
732Markus-Karl Biedermann-19Sigrid Speck1 : 0
84002Carl Christian Vorwerg-20Angelika Pohle1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 5 : 2
117Manfred Schaaf-17Frank Kaluscha- : -
218Thomas Bratz-18Herbert Esser+ : -
319Wolfgang Kuhn-19Dominik Sommer1 : 0
420Dirk Schmidt-20Friedrich Selbach1 : 0
522Andreas Etzel-22Johannes Gunia½ : ½
623Wolfgang Möller-23Helmut Esser½ : ½
73001Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-24Ralf Weirich½ : ½
83002Hans Peters-25Wilhelm Roschko½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 4 : 4
117Manfred Löffler-2Ronald Laszlob0 : 1
218Willi Stollwerk-3Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
319Joachim Stiller-6Jochen Lehmann1 : 0
420Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-7Achim Schad½ : ½
521Claus-Wieland Scheidt-9Volkhard Kuhnke1 : 0
623Kevin Scholtyschik-10Ulrich Rodler½ : ½
724Willi Hisserich-11Zlatko Zivkovic1 : 0
83002Leonhard Heemels-12Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 4 : 4
157Vladislav Kublanov-65Gerd Capelan½ : ½
260Ernst Müller-66Robert Barche1 : 0
361Stephan Kaiser-67Wieland Wolf1 : 0
462Jonas Möller-68Michael Ehringfeld0 : 1
563Carolin Kublanov-69Lothar Mix1 : 0
673Laura Möller-70Uwe Barche0 : 1
774Elizabeth Kublanov-71Stefan Schubert½ : ½
880Howik Manukjan-72Ingo Kopernok0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 5 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 4 : 4
133Michael Christian Friedrich-17Torben Steinhauer0 : 1
235Peter Engel-18Heinz Ten Eicken0 : 1
338Achim Overländer-19Reimar Solbrig½ : ½
439Elmar Decker-20Ulrich Günther1 : 0
540Wolfgang Herkenberg-21Stefan Rosenberger½ : ½
65001Edgar Jaspers-23Dieter Klemp1 : 0
742Gerhard Schnatz-24Kurt Lange0 : 1
843Frank Doolan-25Christian Otterbeck1 : 0

Runde 2 am 06.10.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 4,5 : 3,5
110Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-17Torben Steinhauer1 : 0
211Jonas Egel-18Heinz Ten Eicken1 : 0
312Udo Hammermeister-19Reimar Solbrig½ : ½
414Karl-Ernst Müllers-20Ulrich Günther1 : 0
515Torsten Steinheuer-21Stefan Rosenberger- : +
616Dirk Düxmann-22Lukas Röger1 : 0
718Ivo Teuschner-23Dieter Klemp- : +
820Angelika Pohle-24Kurt Lange0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 5 3,5 : 4,5
165Gerd Capelan-33Michael Christian Friedrich0 : 1
266Robert Barche-34Hans C. Kluge½ : ½
367Wieland Wolf-35Peter Engel½ : ½
468Michael Ehringfeld-37Klaus-Dieter Dinslage½ : ½
569Lothar Mix-38Achim Overländer½ : ½
670Uwe Barche-39Elmar Decker1 : 0
771Stefan Schubert-5001Edgar Jaspers0 : 1
872Ingo Kopernok-42Gerhard Schnatz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 4,5 : 3,5
12Ronald Laszlob-57Vladislav Kublanov½ : ½
23Reinhard Granitzki-59Alexander Kirschbaum0 : 1
36Jochen Lehmann-61Stephan Kaiser0 : 1
47Achim Schad-62Jonas Möller1 : 0
59Volkhard Kuhnke-63Carolin Kublanov0 : 1
610Ulrich Rodler-64Dana Berelowitsch1 : 0
711Zlatko Zivkovic-73Laura Möller1 : 0
812Elmar Hennlein-74Elizabeth Kublanov1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 6 : 2
117Frank Kaluscha-17Manfred Löffler0 : 1
218Herbert Esser-20Kurt-Wilhelm Müller1 : 0
319Dominik Sommer-21Claus-Wieland Scheidt1 : 0
420Friedrich Selbach-23Kevin Scholtyschik0 : 1
521Hans Werner Johann-24Willi Hisserich1 : 0
622Johannes Gunia-3001Jan Borzim1 : 0
723Helmut Esser-3002Leonhard Heemels1 : 0
824Ralf Weirich-25Nils Wagner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 3 : 5
126Mustafa Cesen-17Manfred Schaaf+ : -
227Jörg Schilde-18Thomas Bratz1 : 0
328Vadim Buianov-19Wolfgang Kuhn0 : 1
429Katharina Müller-20Dirk Schmidt0 : 1
530Thomas Falk-21Ralf Scholler0 : 1
631Yadollah Zargari-3001Heinrich Schulze-Lünern1 : 0
732Markus-Karl Biedermann-26Peter Ludwig0 : 1
84004Fabio Santiago-27Bernd Breuer0 : 1

Runde 3 am 17.11.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 6,5 : 1,5
118Thomas Bratz-10Marcel Sebastian Düxmann1 : 0
219Wolfgang Kuhn-11Jonas Egel½ : ½
320Dirk Schmidt-12Udo Hammermeister½ : ½
422Andreas Etzel-13Christian Lange1 : 0
523Wolfgang Möller-14Karl-Ernst Müllers1 : 0
624Gernot Krakat-16Dirk Düxmann½ : ½
73001Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-20Angelika Pohle1 : 0
83002Hans Peters-22Tanja Gerharz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 5,5 : 2,5
117Manfred Löffler-25Harald Kurz½ : ½
218Willi Stollwerk-26Mustafa Cesen+ : -
319Joachim Stiller-27Jörg Schilde½ : ½
420Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-29Katharina Müller1 : 0
521Claus-Wieland Scheidt-30Thomas Falk½ : ½
623Kevin Scholtyschik-32Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
724Willi Hisserich-4001Norbert Schröder1 : 0
83002Leonhard Heemels-4004Fabio Santiago0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 4,5 : 3,5
157Vladislav Kublanov-17Frank Kaluscha1 : 0
259Alexander Kirschbaum-18Herbert Esser1 : 0
360Ernst Müller-19Dominik Sommer1 : 0
461Stephan Kaiser-20Friedrich Selbach0 : 1
562Jonas Möller-21Hans Werner Johann½ : ½
663Carolin Kublanov-22Johannes Gunia0 : 1
773Laura Möller-23Helmut Esser1 : 0
874Elizabeth Kublanov-24Ralf Weirich0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 5 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 6 : 2
133Michael Christian Friedrich-2Ronald Laszlob1 : 0
234Hans C. Kluge-3Reinhard Granitzki+ : -
335Peter Engel-4Thomas Wurm1 : 0
437Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-5Gerhard Pies1 : 0
538Achim Overländer-7Achim Schad½ : ½
639Elmar Decker-10Ulrich Rodler½ : ½
740Wolfgang Herkenberg-11Zlatko Zivkovic1 : 0
85001Edgar Jaspers-12Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 3,5 : 4,5
117Torben Steinhauer-65Gerd Capelan0 : 1
218Heinz Ten Eicken-66Robert Barche1 : 0
319Reimar Solbrig-67Wieland Wolf½ : ½
420Ulrich Günther-68Michael Ehringfeld0 : 1
521Stefan Rosenberger-69Lothar Mix0 : 1
622Lukas Röger-70Uwe Barche1 : 0
723Dieter Klemp-72Ingo Kopernok0 : 1
824Kurt Lange-75Oliver Littek1 : 0

Runde 4 am 08.12.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 4,5 : 3,5
110Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-65Gerd Capelan1 : 0
211Jonas Egel-66Robert Barche1 : 0
312Udo Hammermeister-67Wieland Wolf0 : 1
413Christian Lange-68Michael Ehringfeld1 : 0
514Karl-Ernst Müllers-69Lothar Mix1 : 0
615Torsten Steinheuer-70Uwe Barche½ : ½
719Sigrid Speck-71Stefan Schubert0 : 1
820Angelika Pohle-72Ingo Kopernok0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 5,5 : 2,5
12Ronald Laszlob-17Torben Steinhauer1 : 0
23Reinhard Granitzki-18Heinz Ten Eicken½ : ½
34Thomas Wurm-19Reimar Solbrig½ : ½
45Gerhard Pies-20Ulrich Günther1 : 0
56Jochen Lehmann-21Stefan Rosenberger½ : ½
67Achim Schad-22Lukas Röger+ : -
710Ulrich Rodler-23Dieter Klemp1 : 0
811Zlatko Zivkovic-24Kurt Lange0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 5 2 : 6
117Frank Kaluscha-33Michael Christian Friedrich½ : ½
218Herbert Esser-35Peter Engel0 : 1
319Dominik Sommer-38Achim Overländer0 : 1
420Friedrich Selbach-39Elmar Decker0 : 1
521Hans Werner Johann-40Wolfgang Herkenberg½ : ½
623Helmut Esser-44Horst Reichmann0 : 1
724Ralf Weirich-45Wolfgang Overhoff½ : ½
825Wilhelm Roschko-46Ingo Lemberg½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 4 : 4
125Harald Kurz-57Vladislav Kublanov½ : ½
226Mustafa Cesen-59Alexander Kirschbaum0 : 1
327Jörg Schilde-61Stephan Kaiser1 : 0
429Katharina Müller-62Jonas Möller½ : ½
530Thomas Falk-63Carolin Kublanov1 : 0
631Yadollah Zargari-64Dana Berelowitsch1 : 0
732Markus-Karl Biedermann-73Laura Möller0 : 1
84001Norbert Schröder-74Elizabeth Kublanov0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 5,5 : 2,5
118Thomas Bratz-17Manfred Löffler1 : 0
219Wolfgang Kuhn-18Willi Stollwerk0 : 1
320Dirk Schmidt-19Joachim Stiller1 : 0
421Ralf Scholler-20Kurt-Wilhelm Müller+ : -
522Andreas Etzel-21Claus-Wieland Scheidt½ : ½
623Wolfgang Möller-24Willi Hisserich1 : 0
724Gernot Krakat-3002Leonhard Heemels0 : 1
83001Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-30Richard Freidhof1 : 0

Runde 5 am 12.01.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 3,5 : 4,5
117Manfred Löffler-10Marcel Sebastian Düxmann0 : 1
218Willi Stollwerk-11Jonas Egel0 : 1
319Joachim Stiller-12Udo Hammermeister½ : ½
420Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-13Christian Lange0 : 1
521Claus-Wieland Scheidt-14Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1
624Willi Hisserich-18Ivo Teuschner1 : 0
73001Jan Borzim-19Sigrid Speck1 : 0
83002Leonhard Heemels-20Angelika Pohle1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 5 : 3
157Vladislav Kublanov-18Thomas Bratz1 : 0
259Alexander Kirschbaum-19Wolfgang Kuhn½ : ½
360Ernst Müller-20Dirk Schmidt1 : 0
461Stephan Kaiser-22Andreas Etzel1 : 0
563Carolin Kublanov-23Wolfgang Möller1 : 0
664Dana Berelowitsch-24Gernot Krakat0 : 1
774Elizabeth Kublanov-3001Heinrich Schulze-Lünern0 : 1
878Gerd Nießen-3002Hans Peters½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 5 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 4 : 4
134Hans C. Kluge-25Harald Kurz0 : 1
235Peter Engel-27Jörg Schilde½ : ½
337Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-29Katharina Müller1 : 0
438Achim Overländer-30Thomas Falk½ : ½
539Elmar Decker-31Yadollah Zargari0 : 1
65001Edgar Jaspers-32Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
743Frank Doolan-4002Carl Christian Vorwerg0 : 1
846Ingo Lemberg-4004Fabio Santiago+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 3,5 : 4,5
117Torben Steinhauer-17Frank Kaluscha½ : ½
218Heinz Ten Eicken-18Herbert Esser1 : 0
319Reimar Solbrig-19Dominik Sommer0 : 1
420Ulrich Günther-20Friedrich Selbach0 : 1
521Stefan Rosenberger-21Hans Werner Johann½ : ½
622Lukas Röger-22Johannes Gunia- : +
723Dieter Klemp-23Helmut Esser1 : 0
824Kurt Lange-24Ralf Weirich½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 4,5 : 3,5
165Gerd Capelan-2Ronald Laszlob1 : 0
266Robert Barche-3Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
367Wieland Wolf-4Thomas Wurm½ : ½
468Michael Ehringfeld-5Gerhard Pies1 : 0
569Lothar Mix-7Achim Schad0 : 1
670Uwe Barche-10Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
771Stefan Schubert-11Zlatko Zivkovic1 : 0
872Ingo Kopernok-12Elmar Hennlein0 : 1

Runde 6 am 02.02.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 5,5 : 2,5
110Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-1Carolin Dahm+ : -
212Udo Hammermeister-2Ronald Laszlob1 : 0
313Christian Lange-3Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
414Karl-Ernst Müllers-5Gerhard Pies1 : 0
515Torsten Steinheuer-6Jochen Lehmann1 : 0
616Dirk Düxmann-7Achim Schad½ : ½
718Ivo Teuschner-11Zlatko Zivkovic1 : 0
820Angelika Pohle-12Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 3 : 5
117Frank Kaluscha-65Gerd Capelan1 : 0
218Herbert Esser-66Robert Barche½ : ½
319Dominik Sommer-67Wieland Wolf1 : 0
421Hans Werner Johann-68Michael Ehringfeld0 : 1
522Johannes Gunia-69Lothar Mix0 : 1
623Helmut Esser-70Uwe Barche0 : 1
724Ralf Weirich-71Stefan Schubert½ : ½
825Wilhelm Roschko-72Ingo Kopernok0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 5,5 : 2,5
125Harald Kurz-18Heinz Ten Eicken½ : ½
227Jörg Schilde-19Reimar Solbrig½ : ½
328Vadim Buianov-20Ulrich Günther0 : 1
429Katharina Müller-21Stefan Rosenberger1 : 0
530Thomas Falk-22Lukas Röger1 : 0
631Yadollah Zargari-23Dieter Klemp½ : ½
732Markus-Karl Biedermann-24Kurt Lange1 : 0
84003Dobrila Kammann-30Engin Erdogdu1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 5 5,5 : 2,5
118Thomas Bratz-33Michael Christian Friedrich½ : ½
219Wolfgang Kuhn-34Hans C. Kluge+ : -
320Dirk Schmidt-35Peter Engel½ : ½
422Andreas Etzel-36Alexander Kortschmar½ : ½
523Wolfgang Möller-37Klaus-Dieter Dinslage+ : -
624Gernot Krakat-38Achim Overländer1 : 0
73001Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-39Elmar Decker½ : ½
827Bernd Breuer-5001Edgar Jaspers½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 4 : 4
117Manfred Löffler-57Vladislav Kublanov0 : 1
218Willi Stollwerk-58Anne Reksten1 : 0
319Joachim Stiller-61Stephan Kaiser0 : 1
420Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-62Jonas Möller1 : 0
523Kevin Scholtyschik-63Carolin Kublanov1 : 0
624Willi Hisserich-73Laura Möller1 : 0
73002Leonhard Heemels-74Elizabeth Kublanov0 : 1
825Nils Wagner-78Gerd Nießen0 : 1

Runde 7 am 23.02.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 2,5 : 5,5
157Vladislav Kublanov-10Marcel Sebastian Düxmann0 : 1
259Alexander Kirschbaum-11Jonas Egel0 : 1
360Ernst Müller-12Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
461Stephan Kaiser-13Christian Lange½ : ½
562Jonas Möller-14Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1
673Laura Möller-16Dirk Düxmann0 : 1
779Luisa Bashylina-19Sigrid Speck1 : 0
885Bilal Wawi-20Angelika Pohle1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 5 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 5 : 3
133Michael Christian Friedrich-17Manfred Löffler1 : 0
234Hans C. Kluge-18Willi Stollwerk1 : 0
335Peter Engel-19Joachim Stiller0 : 1
436Alexander Kortschmar-20Kurt-Wilhelm Müller1 : 0
537Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-21Claus-Wieland Scheidt0 : 1
638Achim Overländer-24Willi Hisserich0 : 1
739Elmar Decker-3002Leonhard Heemels1 : 0
840Wolfgang Herkenberg-26Nico Lai1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 3 : 5
117Torben Steinhauer-18Thomas Bratz- : +
218Heinz Ten Eicken-19Wolfgang Kuhn0 : 1
319Reimar Solbrig-20Dirk Schmidt½ : ½
420Ulrich Günther-21Ralf Scholler0 : 1
521Stefan Rosenberger-22Andreas Etzel½ : ½
622Lukas Röger-23Wolfgang Möller1 : 0
723Dieter Klemp-24Gernot Krakat½ : ½
824Kurt Lange-3001Heinrich Schulze-Lünern½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 5,5 : 2,5
165Gerd Capelan-25Harald Kurz0 : 1
266Robert Barche-27Jörg Schilde1 : 0
367Wieland Wolf-28Vadim Buianov1 : 0
468Michael Ehringfeld-29Katharina Müller1 : 0
569Lothar Mix-31Yadollah Zargari0 : 1
670Uwe Barche-32Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
771Stefan Schubert-4001Norbert Schröder½ : ½
872Ingo Kopernok-4003Dobrila Kammann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 5 : 3
11Carolin Dahm-17Frank Kaluscha- : +
23Reinhard Granitzki-18Herbert Esser½ : ½
34Thomas Wurm-19Dominik Sommer1 : 0
45Gerhard Pies-20Friedrich Selbach1 : 0
56Jochen Lehmann-21Hans Werner Johann½ : ½
67Achim Schad-22Johannes Gunia1 : 0
710Ulrich Rodler-23Helmut Esser0 : 1
812Elmar Hennlein-24Ralf Weirich1 : 0

Runde 8 am 16.03.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 5,5 : 2,5
110Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-17Frank Kaluscha1 : 0
211Jonas Egel-18Herbert Esser1 : 0
313Christian Lange-19Dominik Sommer1 : 0
414Karl-Ernst Müllers-20Friedrich Selbach½ : ½
515Torsten Steinheuer-22Johannes Gunia1 : 0
616Dirk Düxmann-23Helmut Esser0 : 1
719Sigrid Speck-24Ralf Weirich1 : 0
820Angelika Pohle-25Wilhelm Roschko0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 3,5 : 4,5
125Harald Kurz-1Carolin Dahm+ : -
227Jörg Schilde-3Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
329Katharina Müller-4Thomas Wurm1 : 0
430Thomas Falk-5Gerhard Pies0 : 1
531Yadollah Zargari-6Jochen Lehmann½ : ½
632Markus-Karl Biedermann-7Achim Schad0 : 1
74003Dobrila Kammann-10Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
84004Fabio Santiago-12Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 2,5 : 5,5
118Thomas Bratz-65Gerd Capelan0 : 1
219Wolfgang Kuhn-66Robert Barche1 : 0
320Dirk Schmidt-67Wieland Wolf½ : ½
421Ralf Scholler-68Michael Ehringfeld- : +
522Andreas Etzel-69Lothar Mix1 : 0
623Wolfgang Möller-70Uwe Barche0 : 1
724Gernot Krakat-71Stefan Schubert0 : 1
83001Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-72Ingo Kopernok0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 4,5 : 3,5
117Manfred Löffler-18Heinz Ten Eicken0 : 1
218Willi Stollwerk-19Reimar Solbrig½ : ½
319Joachim Stiller-20Ulrich Günther1 : 0
420Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-21Stefan Rosenberger1 : 0
523Kevin Scholtyschik-22Lukas Röger1 : 0
624Willi Hisserich-23Dieter Klemp0 : 1
73001Jan Borzim-24Kurt Lange½ : ½
83002Leonhard Heemels-3002Florian Jünemann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 5 2 : 6
157Vladislav Kublanov-33Michael Christian Friedrich½ : ½
259Alexander Kirschbaum-34Hans C. Kluge0 : 1
360Ernst Müller-35Peter Engel0 : 1
461Stephan Kaiser-36Alexander Kortschmar+ : -
577Sven Muschallik-37Klaus-Dieter Dinslage0 : 1
678Gerd Nießen-38Achim Overländer½ : ½
780Howik Manukjan-39Elmar Decker0 : 1
885Bilal Wawi-5001Edgar Jaspers0 : 1

Runde 9 am 27.04.2014 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 5 Rangnr.SC Solingen 28 2 3 : 5
133Michael Christian Friedrich-10Marcel Sebastian Düxmann1 : 0
235Peter Engel-11Jonas Egel0 : 1
337Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-12Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
438Achim Overländer-13Christian Lange0 : 1
539Elmar Decker-14Karl-Ernst Müllers½ : ½
65001Edgar Jaspers-15Torsten Steinheuer0 : 1
741Klaus Schillings-19Sigrid Speck½ : ½
844Horst Reichmann-20Angelika Pohle+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 3,5 : 4,5
117Torben Steinhauer-57Vladislav Kublanov- : +
218Heinz Ten Eicken-59Alexander Kirschbaum½ : ½
319Reimar Solbrig-61Stephan Kaiser1 : 0
420Ulrich Günther-62Jonas Möller0 : 1
521Stefan Rosenberger-73Laura Möller1 : 0
623Dieter Klemp-77Sven Muschallik0 : 1
724Kurt Lange-78Gerd Nießen0 : 1
83002Florian Jünemann-85Bilal Wawi1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 3,5 : 4,5
165Gerd Capelan-17Manfred Löffler0 : 1
266Robert Barche-18Willi Stollwerk0 : 1
367Wieland Wolf-19Joachim Stiller1 : 0
468Michael Ehringfeld-20Kurt-Wilhelm Müller0 : 1
569Lothar Mix-21Claus-Wieland Scheidt½ : ½
670Uwe Barche-23Kevin Scholtyschik1 : 0
772Ingo Kopernok-24Willi Hisserich1 : 0
875Oliver Littek-3001Jan Borzim0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SF Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.SF Vonkeln 3 3,5 : 4,5
11Carolin Dahm-18Thomas Bratz- : +
22Ronald Laszlob-19Wolfgang Kuhn½ : ½
33Reinhard Granitzki-20Dirk Schmidt0 : 1
45Gerhard Pies-21Ralf Scholler½ : ½
56Jochen Lehmann-22Andreas Etzel½ : ½
610Ulrich Rodler-23Wolfgang Möller½ : ½
711Zlatko Zivkovic-24Gernot Krakat½ : ½
812Elmar Hennlein-3002Hans Peters1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 4 2 : 6
117Frank Kaluscha-25Harald Kurz- : +
218Herbert Esser-30Thomas Falk0 : 1
319Dominik Sommer-31Yadollah Zargari- : +
420Friedrich Selbach-32Markus-Karl Biedermann0 : 1
521Hans Werner Johann-4001Norbert Schröder½ : ½
622Johannes Gunia-4002Carl Christian Vorwerg1 : 0
723Helmut Esser-4004Fabio Santiago½ : ½
824Ralf Weirich-34Leander Berner0 : 1