3. Bezirksklasse 2012/2013

Sondertermine, Auswertungen etc. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft1234567Sp.+=-MPBP
1Ronsdorfer SV 2**4,03,54,05,06,04,066001226.5
2BSW 62,0**6,04,55,05,56,065011029.0
3ESG 62,50,0**4,04,04,56,06402821.0
4SW Remscheid 52,01,51,0**4,06,05,56303620.0
5Velberter SG 51,01,02,02,0**3,54,56204414.0
6Sfr. Neviges 30,00,51,50,02,5**3,5610528.0
7Sfr. Vonkeln 41,00,00,00,51,52,5**600605.5

Runde 1 am 09.09.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 5 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 5 Rangnr.BSW 6 1 : 5
131Christian Otterbeck-41Wolfgang Herkenberg+ : -
232Lion-Dominik Petersdorf-42Achim Overländer0 : 1
333Antonio Sucic-43Frank Doolan0 : 1
435Julius Prisett-45Gerhard Schnatz0 : 1
536Birgit Gillessen-46Klaus Cromme0 : 1
640Engin Erdogdu-47Klaus Schillings0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 1 : 4
127Andreas Gehla-9Herbert Pustlauk0 : 1
228Gregor Fuchs-10Bodo Czornyckyj+ : -
329Dorian Naujokat-11Werner Schneider0 : 1
430Jan-Miklas Gehla-12Hartmut Bickel0 : 1
531Larissa Fuchs-13Peter Oberhaus0 : 1
633Tizian Voß-14Fritz Boschen- : -
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 3 Rangnr.ESG 6 1,5 : 4,5
115Daniel Rohleder-41Cudi Cesen1 : 0
216Maverick Czollmann-43Jonathan Koch½ : ½
318Giuliano Mocellin-44Samuel Koch0 : 1
419Adriano Mocellin-47Samuel Haringer0 : 1
520Dion Ioamidis-48Eugen Morgun0 : 1
621Dennis Borowy-56Leander Berner0 : 1

Runde 2 am 30.09.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.ESG 6  :
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 3 6 : 0
19Herbert Pustlauk-15Daniel Rohleder1 : 0
210Bodo Czornyckyj-16Maverick Czollmann1 : 0
312Hartmut Bickel-17Marcel Hitzblech+ : -
413Peter Oberhaus-18Giuliano Mocellin1 : 0
514Fritz Boschen-19Adriano Mocellin1 : 0
615Lucas Halbach-21Dennis Borowy1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 4 6 : 0
142Achim Overländer-25Manfred Schaaf+ : -
243Frank Doolan-26Erwin Künstler+ : -
344Horst Reichmann-28Gregor Fuchs1 : 0
445Gerhard Schnatz-29Dorian Naujokat1 : 0
546Klaus Cromme-31Larissa Fuchs1 : 0
647Klaus Schillings-32Jan-Eric Menssen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 5 Rangnr.Velberter SG 5 4 : 2
133Nico Lai-31Christian Otterbeck1 : 0
234Jonas Pernat-32Lion-Dominik Petersdorf1 : 0
335Nils Wagner-33Antonio Sucic1 : 0
437Julian Wierzbowski-36Birgit Gillessen0 : 1
538Eike Jesinghaus-39Luckas Gerwig0 : 1
639Kevin Wierzbowski-41Toygu Dogan1 : 0

Runde 3 am 04.11.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 5 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 5 0,5 : 5,5
127Andreas Gehla-33Nico Lai0 : 1
228Gregor Fuchs-34Jonas Pernat- : +
329Dorian Naujokat-35Nils Wagner0 : 1
430Jan-Miklas Gehla-36Lennart Kalhöfer0 : 1
531Larissa Fuchs-38Eike Jesinghaus½ : ½
632Jan-Eric Menssen-44Jannik Jesinghaus0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 3 Rangnr.BSW 6 0,5 : 5,5
115Daniel Rohleder-41Wolfgang Herkenberg½ : ½
216Maverick Czollmann-42Achim Overländer- : +
318Giuliano Mocellin-43Frank Doolan0 : 1
419Adriano Mocellin-44Horst Reichmann0 : 1
520Dion Ioamidis-45Gerhard Schnatz- : +
621Dennis Borowy-46Klaus Cromme- : +
Br.Rangnr.ESG 6 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 2,5 : 3,5
141Cudi Cesen-10Bodo Czornyckyj1 : 0
242Benedikt Abel-11Werner Schneider½ : ½
343Jonathan Koch-12Hartmut Bickel0 : 1
444Samuel Koch-13Peter Oberhaus0 : 1
547Samuel Haringer-14Fritz Boschen0 : 1
656Leander Berner-15Lucas Halbach1 : 0

Runde 4 am 25.11.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.ESG 6 6 : 0
142Achim Overländer-41Cudi Cesen1 : 0
243Frank Doolan-42Benedikt Abel1 : 0
344Horst Reichmann-47Samuel Haringer1 : 0
445Gerhard Schnatz-48Eugen Morgun1 : 0
546Klaus Cromme-49Mike Rauter1 : 0
647Klaus Schillings-50Pascal Schmitz+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 5 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 3 6 : 0
133Nico Lai-15Daniel Rohleder1 : 0
234Jonas Pernat-16Maverick Czollmann1 : 0
335Nils Wagner-18Giuliano Mocellin1 : 0
436Lennart Kalhöfer-19Adriano Mocellin1 : 0
540Bernhard Zinke-21Dennis Borowy1 : 0
644Jannik Jesinghaus- + : -
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 5 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 4 4,5 : 1,5
131Christian Otterbeck-27Andreas Gehla1 : 0
233Antonio Sucic-28Gregor Fuchs1 : 0
334Julius Kanigowski-29Dorian Naujokat1 : 0
435Julius Prisett-30Jan-Miklas Gehla½ : ½
540Engin Erdogdu-31Larissa Fuchs0 : 1
641Toygu Dogan-32Jan-Eric Menssen1 : 0

Runde 5 am 09.12.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 3 Rangnr.Velberter SG 5 2,5 : 3,5
115Daniel Rohleder-31Christian Otterbeck½ : ½
216Maverick Czollmann-32Lion-Dominik Petersdorf- : +
318Giuliano Mocellin-33Antonio Sucic0 : 1
419Adriano Mocellin-34Julius Kanigowski0 : 1
521Dennis Borowy-35Julius Prisett1 : 0
625Pascal Michel-36Birgit Gillessen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.ESG 6 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 5 4 : 1
141Cudi Cesen-33Nico Lai1 : 0
242Benedikt Abel-34Jonas Pernat1 : 0
343Jonathan Koch-35Nils Wagner0 : 1
444Samuel Koch-36Lennart Kalhöfer1 : 0
547Samuel Haringer-37Julian Wierzbowski+ : -
656Leander Berner-39Kevin Wierzbowski- : -
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.BSW 6 4 : 2
19Herbert Pustlauk-41Wolfgang Herkenberg½ : ½
210Bodo Czornyckyj-42Achim Overländer1 : 0
311Werner Schneider-43Frank Doolan0 : 1
412Hartmut Bickel-44Horst Reichmann1 : 0
513Peter Oberhaus-45Gerhard Schnatz½ : ½
614Fritz Boschen-47Klaus Schillings1 : 0

Runde 6 am 03.02.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.BSW 6  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 5 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 2 : 4
133Nico Lai-10Bodo Czornyckyj0 : 1
234Jonas Pernat-11Werner Schneider1 : 0
335Nils Wagner-12Hartmut Bickel1 : 0
436Lennart Kalhöfer-13Peter Oberhaus0 : 1
537Julian Wierzbowski-14Fritz Boschen0 : 1
639Kevin Wierzbowski-15Lucas Halbach0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 5 Rangnr.ESG 6 2 : 4
131Christian Otterbeck-41Cudi Cesen0 : 1
232Lion-Dominik Petersdorf-42Benedikt Abel+ : -
333Antonio Sucic-43Jonathan Koch1 : 0
435Julius Prisett-44Samuel Koch0 : 1
540Engin Erdogdu-49Mike Rauter0 : 1
641Toygu Dogan-56Leander Berner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 4 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 3 2,5 : 3,5
127Andreas Gehla-15Daniel Rohleder0 : 1
228Gregor Fuchs-16Maverick Czollmann+ : -
329Dorian Naujokat-18Giuliano Mocellin+ : -
430Jan-Miklas Gehla-19Adriano Mocellin½ : ½
531Larissa Fuchs-21Dennis Borowy0 : 1
632Jan-Eric Menssen-25Pascal Michel0 : 1

Runde 7 am 17.03.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 3 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.ESG 6 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 4 6 : 0
141Cudi Cesen-25Manfred Schaaf+ : -
242Benedikt Abel-26Erwin Künstler+ : -
344Samuel Koch-27Andreas Gehla1 : 0
447Samuel Haringer-29Dorian Naujokat1 : 0
548Eugen Morgun-30Jan-Miklas Gehla1 : 0
656Leander Berner-32Jan-Eric Menssen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 5 5 : 1
19Herbert Pustlauk-31Christian Otterbeck1 : 0
210Bodo Czornyckyj-32Lion-Dominik Petersdorf1 : 0
311Werner Schneider-33Antonio Sucic1 : 0
412Hartmut Bickel-35Julius Prisett- : +
513Peter Oberhaus-40Engin Erdogdu1 : 0
614Fritz Boschen-41Toygu Dogan1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 6 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 5 4,5 : 1,5
141Wolfgang Herkenberg-33Nico Lai½ : ½
242Achim Overländer-34Jonas Pernat1 : 0
343Frank Doolan-36Lennart Kalhöfer0 : 1
444Horst Reichmann-37Julian Wierzbowski1 : 0
545Gerhard Schnatz-39Kevin Wierzbowski1 : 0
646Klaus Cromme-40Bernhard Zinke+ : -