2. Bezirksliga 2012/2013

Sondertermine, Auswertungen etc. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1BSW 3**6,56,05,04,55,55,07,55,06,599001851.5
2BSW 41,5**4,54,05,56,04,03,55,06,095221240.0
3Vohwinkeler SC 12,03,5**7,54,04,55,06,05,02,595131140.0
4SV Wermelskirchen 33,04,00,5**3,55,05,54,57,04,595131137.5
5SC Tornado 23,52,54,04,5**6,03,02,54,05,09324835.0
6SW Remscheid 22,52,03,53,02,0**5,05,05,55,09405833.5
7Radevormwalder SV 13,04,03,02,55,03,0**4,53,55,59315734.0
8SG Solingen 70,54,52,03,55,53,03,5**4,05,59315732.0
9ESG 43,03,03,01,04,02,54,54,0**7,59225632.5
10Velberter SG 31,52,05,53,53,03,02,52,50,5**9108224.0

Runde 1 am 09.09.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 5,5 : 2,5
117Torben Steinhauer-1Bernhard Herbst0 : 1
218Timothy Dorn-3Knut Herbertz½ : ½
320Reimar Solbrig-4Ulrich Knapp0 : 1
421Ulrich Günther-5Michael Pufal1 : 0
522Stefan Rosenberger-6Peter Tkotz1 : 0
623Marc-Daniel Schulz-7Kurt Kaißner1 : 0
73002Heinz Ten Eicken-10Klaus Pietzka1 : 0
83003Lukas Röger-13Eugen Ridinger1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.BSW 4 6,5 : 1,5
117Alexej Davydov-25Carsten Becker½ : ½
219Wilhelm Loga-26Andreas Friederici1 : 0
320Rolf Killmer-29Oliver Barz1 : 0
421Volker Röder-30Heiner Lange1 : 0
522Joachim Müller-31Klaus Michalik½ : ½
623Karl-Ernst Kaiser-32Marlies Killmer½ : ½
724Izof Holdenberh-34Sieghard Mußfeld1 : 0
83001Walter Schnatz-37Peter Engel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.SC Tornado 2 3,5 : 4,5
117Gerhard Lohmann-10Felix Wassermann1 : 0
218Guido Wegg-12Aleksander Angeloski0 : 1
319Werner Müller-13Bastian Kissing1 : 0
420Jürgen Engels-14Joachim Kloß0 : 1
523Helmut Krük-15Daniel Kump0 : 1
624Sven Dirking-16Frank Kortwig½ : ½
725Frederik Botte-2001Michael Nahr½ : ½
826Gerhard Paradies-18Jens Jürhs½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.ESG 4 4 : 4
151David Möller-25Alexandros Chatzikos1 : 0
253Markus Schwedler-26Lukas Heynck0 : 1
355Engelbert Kletzl-28Harald Kurz1 : 0
456Reinhold Wygas-29Mustafa Cesen1 : 0
57001Lothar Mix-30Jörg Schilde0 : 1
67003Jürgen Grastat-31Helga Luft½ : ½
77004Valentino Usein-32Vadim Buianov½ : ½
874Klaus Drunk-4001Elias Koch0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 3 : 5
11Ingo Zöltzer-9Christian Hosnjak½ : ½
22Thomas Mau-10Uwe Kittling½ : ½
34Michael Christmann-11Heinz Konrad1 : 0
45Hans-Dieter Trapp-12Heinz Tennie0 : 1
56Rudolf Stöhrer-13Heinz Opfer0 : 1
68Horst Wicht-15Udo Hauptfleisch0 : 1
79Klaus Dieter Koch-16Kasimir Koslowski0 : 1
810Werner Meyer-2001Florian Scholz1 : 0

Runde 2 am 30.09.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Bernhard Herbst-10Uwe Kittling0 : 1
23Knut Herbertz-11Heinz Konrad1 : 0
34Ulrich Knapp-12Heinz Tennie0 : 1
45Michael Pufal-13Heinz Opfer½ : ½
57Kurt Kaißner-14Lothar Hein½ : ½
68Tobias Lohmann-15Udo Hauptfleisch1 : 0
79Heiko Hausmann-16Kasimir Koslowski½ : ½
810Klaus Pietzka-2001Florian Scholz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.ESG 4 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
125Alexandros Chatzikos-1Ingo Zöltzer0 : 1
226Lukas Heynck-2Thomas Mau0 : 1
327Thorben Mantler-5Hans-Dieter Trapp1 : 0
428Harald Kurz-6Rudolf Stöhrer1 : 0
530Jörg Schilde-7Horst Holthaus1 : 0
631Helga Luft-8Horst Wicht1 : 0
747Samuel Haringer-9Klaus Dieter Koch½ : ½
856Leander Berner-10Werner Meyer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 2,5 : 5,5
110Felix Wassermann-50Jan-Hendrik Berents½ : ½
211Lisa Wassermann-52Herbert Scheidt0 : 1
312Aleksander Angeloski-53Markus Schwedler0 : 1
413Bastian Kissing-55Engelbert Kletzl½ : ½
514Joachim Kloß-56Reinhold Wygas0 : 1
615Daniel Kump-7001Lothar Mix1 : 0
716Frank Kortwig-7003Jürgen Grastat½ : ½
82003Konstantin Murasov-7004Valentino Usein0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 4 : 4
125Carsten Becker-17Gerhard Lohmann1 : 0
226Andreas Friederici-18Guido Wegg½ : ½
328Erwin Guth-19Werner Müller1 : 0
430Heiner Lange-20Jürgen Engels½ : ½
531Klaus Michalik-21Patrick Schäfer½ : ½
632Marlies Killmer-22Hubert Pohle0 : 1
74001Ernst-Bruno Gertz-23Helmut Krük0 : 1
833Alexander Kortschmar-26Gerhard Paradies½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.BSW 3 1,5 : 6,5
118Timothy Dorn-17Alexej Davydov0 : 1
219Felix Engelhardt-18Harald Cron0 : 1
320Reimar Solbrig-19Wilhelm Loga0 : 1
421Ulrich Günther-20Rolf Killmer0 : 1
522Stefan Rosenberger-21Volker Röder0 : 1
63001Tilo Kowalski-22Joachim Müller- : +
73002Heinz Ten Eicken-23Karl-Ernst Kaiser½ : ½
825Dieter Klemp-24Izof Holdenberh1 : 0

Runde 3 am 04.11.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 6 : 2
117Alexej Davydov-1Bernhard Herbst1 : 0
218Harald Cron-2Marius Linke0 : 1
319Wilhelm Loga-3Knut Herbertz1 : 0
420Rolf Killmer-4Ulrich Knapp½ : ½
521Volker Röder-5Michael Pufal1 : 0
622Joachim Müller-7Kurt Kaißner1 : 0
724Izof Holdenberh-9Heiko Hausmann1 : 0
83002Bernd Küpper-10Klaus Pietzka½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 4,5 : 3,5
117Gerhard Lohmann-17Torben Steinhauer½ : ½
220Jürgen Engels-18Timothy Dorn1 : 0
321Patrick Schäfer-19Felix Engelhardt+ : -
422Hubert Pohle-21Ulrich Günther½ : ½
523Helmut Krük-22Stefan Rosenberger1 : 0
625Frederik Botte-3002Heinz Ten Eicken0 : 1
726Gerhard Paradies-3003Lukas Röger0 : 1
828Patric Mücher-25Dieter Klemp½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.BSW 4 4,5 : 3,5
150Jan-Hendrik Berents-25Carsten Becker1 : 0
252Herbert Scheidt-26Andreas Friederici0 : 1
353Markus Schwedler-27Rolf Meyer0 : 1
454Kurt Rist-29Oliver Barz1 : 0
555Engelbert Kletzl-31Klaus Michalik0 : 1
656Reinhold Wygas-34Sieghard Mußfeld1 : 0
77001Lothar Mix-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage½ : ½
898Hans Peter Ramroth-40Elmar Decker1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado 2 5 : 3
11Ingo Zöltzer-10Felix Wassermann0 : 1
22Thomas Mau-12Aleksander Angeloski1 : 0
33Frank Havemann-13Bastian Kissing1 : 0
44Michael Christmann-14Joachim Kloß1 : 0
55Hans-Dieter Trapp-15Daniel Kump0 : 1
67Horst Holthaus-16Frank Kortwig1 : 0
79Klaus Dieter Koch-2001Michael Nahr0 : 1
810Werner Meyer-2003Konstantin Murasov+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.ESG 4 5,5 : 2,5
19Christian Hosnjak-25Alexandros Chatzikos½ : ½
210Uwe Kittling-27Thorben Mantler0 : 1
311Heinz Konrad-28Harald Kurz1 : 0
412Heinz Tennie-30Jörg Schilde0 : 1
513Heinz Opfer-32Vadim Buianov1 : 0
614Lothar Hein-4001Elias Koch1 : 0
715Udo Hauptfleisch-34Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
816Kasimir Koslowski-38Carl Christian Vorwerg1 : 0

Runde 4 am 25.11.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.ESG 4 5 : 3
11Bernhard Herbst-25Alexandros Chatzikos½ : ½
23Knut Herbertz-26Lukas Heynck1 : 0
34Ulrich Knapp-27Thorben Mantler0 : 1
45Michael Pufal-29Mustafa Cesen1 : 0
57Kurt Kaißner-30Jörg Schilde1 : 0
68Tobias Lohmann-31Helga Luft1 : 0
710Klaus Pietzka-34Markus-Karl Biedermann½ : ½
815Karel Sedlbauer-37Fabio Santiago0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 6 : 2
110Felix Wassermann-9Christian Hosnjak1 : 0
211Lisa Wassermann-10Uwe Kittling½ : ½
312Aleksander Angeloski-11Heinz Konrad1 : 0
413Bastian Kissing-12Heinz Tennie½ : ½
514Joachim Kloß-13Heinz Opfer1 : 0
615Daniel Kump-14Lothar Hein+ : -
716Frank Kortwig-15Udo Hauptfleisch0 : 1
82001Michael Nahr-16Kasimir Koslowski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 4 : 4
125Carsten Becker-2Thomas Mau0 : 1
226Andreas Friederici-3Frank Havemann1 : 0
327Rolf Meyer-4Michael Christmann0 : 1
429Oliver Barz-5Hans-Dieter Trapp0 : 1
530Heiner Lange-7Horst Holthaus½ : ½
631Klaus Michalik-8Horst Wicht1 : 0
74001Ernst-Bruno Gertz-9Klaus Dieter Koch1 : 0
837Peter Engel-15Hans Ducak½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 2,5 : 5,5
117Torben Steinhauer-50Jan-Hendrik Berents½ : ½
218Timothy Dorn-53Markus Schwedler½ : ½
319Felix Engelhardt-54Kurt Rist- : +
420Reimar Solbrig-7001Lothar Mix½ : ½
521Ulrich Günther-7002Roman Diederichs0 : 1
622Stefan Rosenberger-7003Jürgen Grastat- : +
73002Heinz Ten Eicken-67Wieland Wolf1 : 0
83003Lukas Röger-70Niklas Nink0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 5 : 3
117Alexej Davydov-18Guido Wegg0 : 1
218Harald Cron-19Werner Müller1 : 0
319Wilhelm Loga-20Jürgen Engels0 : 1
420Rolf Killmer-21Patrick Schäfer½ : ½
521Volker Röder-23Helmut Krük1 : 0
622Joachim Müller-25Frederik Botte½ : ½
73001Walter Schnatz-26Gerhard Paradies1 : 0
83002Bernd Küpper-29Florian Bisterfeld1 : 0

Runde 5 am 09.12.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 0,5 : 7,5
119Werner Müller-1Bernhard Herbst0 : 1
220Jürgen Engels-3Knut Herbertz0 : 1
321Patrick Schäfer-4Ulrich Knapp0 : 1
422Hubert Pohle-5Michael Pufal½ : ½
523Helmut Krük-7Kurt Kaißner0 : 1
624Sven Dirking-8Tobias Lohmann- : +
725Frederik Botte-9Heiko Hausmann0 : 1
826Gerhard Paradies-13Eugen Ridinger0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.BSW 3 0,5 : 7,5
150Jan-Hendrik Berents-17Alexej Davydov0 : 1
253Markus Schwedler-18Harald Cron0 : 1
354Kurt Rist-19Wilhelm Loga0 : 1
455Engelbert Kletzl-20Rolf Killmer0 : 1
556Reinhold Wygas-21Volker Röder0 : 1
67001Lothar Mix-22Joachim Müller0 : 1
77003Jürgen Grastat-24Izof Holdenberh0 : 1
867Wieland Wolf-3001Walter Schnatz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 5,5 : 2,5
12Thomas Mau-17Torben Steinhauer+ : -
24Michael Christmann-18Timothy Dorn1 : 0
35Hans-Dieter Trapp-19Felix Engelhardt+ : -
46Rudolf Stöhrer-20Reimar Solbrig½ : ½
57Horst Holthaus-21Ulrich Günther0 : 1
68Horst Wicht-22Stefan Rosenberger+ : -
79Klaus Dieter Koch-3003Lukas Röger½ : ½
810Werner Meyer-29Florian Jünemann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.BSW 4 2 : 6
19Christian Hosnjak-25Carsten Becker0 : 1
212Heinz Tennie-26Andreas Friederici½ : ½
314Lothar Hein-27Rolf Meyer½ : ½
415Udo Hauptfleisch-28Erwin Guth0 : 1
518Maks Bekker-29Oliver Barz½ : ½
619Manfred Löffler-30Heiner Lange0 : 1
722Marius Gaßmann-31Klaus Michalik0 : 1
824Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-32Marlies Killmer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.ESG 4 Rangnr.SC Tornado 2 4 : 4
125Alexandros Chatzikos-9Christian Schmitz+ : -
226Lukas Heynck-10Felix Wassermann- : +
327Thorben Mantler-11Lisa Wassermann0 : 1
428Harald Kurz-13Bastian Kissing1 : 0
529Mustafa Cesen-14Joachim Kloß½ : ½
630Jörg Schilde-15Daniel Kump½ : ½
731Helga Luft-18Jens Jürhs1 : 0
84001Elias Koch-22Lukas Wolter0 : 1

Runde 6 am 03.02.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado 2 4 : 4
11Bernhard Herbst-9Christian Schmitz+ : -
22Marius Linke-10Felix Wassermann½ : ½
34Ulrich Knapp-11Lisa Wassermann½ : ½
45Michael Pufal-12Aleksander Angeloski0 : 1
57Kurt Kaißner-13Bastian Kissing½ : ½
68Tobias Lohmann-15Daniel Kump1 : 0
79Heiko Hausmann-2001Michael Nahr0 : 1
816Reinhard Schüller-22Lukas Wolter½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.ESG 4 5 : 3
125Carsten Becker-25Alexandros Chatzikos1 : 0
226Andreas Friederici-26Lukas Heynck0 : 1
327Rolf Meyer-27Thorben Mantler0 : 1
429Oliver Barz-28Harald Kurz½ : ½
530Heiner Lange-29Mustafa Cesen1 : 0
631Klaus Michalik-30Jörg Schilde+ : -
732Marlies Killmer-31Helga Luft½ : ½
84001Ernst-Bruno Gertz-32Vadim Buianov+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 3 : 5
117Torben Steinhauer-9Christian Hosnjak- : +
218Timothy Dorn-10Uwe Kittling- : +
320Reimar Solbrig-11Heinz Konrad½ : ½
421Ulrich Günther-12Heinz Tennie0 : 1
522Stefan Rosenberger-15Udo Hauptfleisch0 : 1
63002Heinz Ten Eicken-16Kasimir Koslowski1 : 0
73003Lukas Röger-18Maks Bekker1 : 0
826Kurt Lange-19Manfred Löffler½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 5 : 3
117Alexej Davydov-2Thomas Mau+ : -
218Harald Cron-3Frank Havemann0 : 1
320Rolf Killmer-4Michael Christmann½ : ½
421Volker Röder-5Hans-Dieter Trapp0 : 1
522Joachim Müller-6Rudolf Stöhrer1 : 0
623Karl-Ernst Kaiser-8Horst Wicht½ : ½
724Izof Holdenberh-9Klaus Dieter Koch1 : 0
83001Walter Schnatz-10Werner Meyer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 4,5 : 3,5
117Gerhard Lohmann-53Markus Schwedler1 : 0
218Guido Wegg-54Kurt Rist- : +
319Werner Müller-55Engelbert Kletzl1 : 0
420Jürgen Engels-56Reinhold Wygas0 : 1
522Hubert Pohle-7001Lothar Mix1 : 0
623Helmut Krük-7002Roman Diederichs1 : 0
725Frederik Botte-7003Jürgen Grastat½ : ½
826Gerhard Paradies-66Gerd Capelan0 : 1

Runde 7 am 17.03.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 2 : 6
150Jan-Hendrik Berents-1Bernhard Herbst½ : ½
254Kurt Rist-2Marius Linke½ : ½
355Engelbert Kletzl-3Knut Herbertz0 : 1
456Reinhold Wygas-4Ulrich Knapp0 : 1
57001Lothar Mix-5Michael Pufal0 : 1
67003Jürgen Grastat-6Peter Tkotz0 : 1
77005Hans-Joachim Beyer-7Kurt Kaißner0 : 1
8111Helmut Meckel-8Tobias Lohmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 2,5 : 5,5
14Michael Christmann-17Gerhard Lohmann0 : 1
25Hans-Dieter Trapp-18Guido Wegg1 : 0
37Horst Holthaus-19Werner Müller0 : 1
48Horst Wicht-20Jürgen Engels0 : 1
59Klaus Dieter Koch-21Patrick Schäfer0 : 1
610Werner Meyer-22Hubert Pohle1 : 0
711Dietmar Gürtner-23Helmut Krük½ : ½
815Hans Ducak-26Gerhard Paradies0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.BSW 3 2,5 : 5,5
19Christian Hosnjak-17Alexej Davydov0 : 1
210Uwe Kittling-18Harald Cron½ : ½
311Heinz Konrad-19Wilhelm Loga½ : ½
414Lothar Hein-20Rolf Killmer1 : 0
515Udo Hauptfleisch-21Volker Röder0 : 1
616Kasimir Koslowski-23Karl-Ernst Kaiser0 : 1
72001Florian Scholz-24Izof Holdenberh0 : 1
824Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-3003Manfred Pasch½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.ESG 4 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 7,5 : 0,5
125Alexandros Chatzikos-17Torben Steinhauer1 : 0
226Lukas Heynck-18Timothy Dorn1 : 0
327Thorben Mantler-19Felix Engelhardt+ : -
428Harald Kurz-20Reimar Solbrig1 : 0
529Mustafa Cesen-21Ulrich Günther1 : 0
630Jörg Schilde-22Stefan Rosenberger1 : 0
731Helga Luft-3002Heinz Ten Eicken½ : ½
837Fabio Santiago-3003Lukas Röger1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado 2 Rangnr.BSW 4 2,5 : 5,5
110Felix Wassermann-25Carsten Becker0 : 1
211Lisa Wassermann-26Andreas Friederici½ : ½
312Aleksander Angeloski-27Rolf Meyer½ : ½
413Bastian Kissing-28Erwin Guth0 : 1
515Daniel Kump-29Oliver Barz½ : ½
62001Michael Nahr-30Heiner Lange½ : ½
720Tobias Frei-31Klaus Michalik½ : ½
823Detlef Röhrich-32Marlies Killmer0 : 1

Runde 8 am 14.04.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 Rangnr.BSW 4 3,5 : 4,5
11Bernhard Herbst-25Carsten Becker0 : 1
22Marius Linke-26Andreas Friederici1 : 0
33Knut Herbertz-27Rolf Meyer½ : ½
44Ulrich Knapp-28Erwin Guth1 : 0
55Michael Pufal-29Oliver Barz½ : ½
66Peter Tkotz-30Heiner Lange0 : 1
77Kurt Kaißner-31Klaus Michalik0 : 1
88Tobias Lohmann-32Marlies Killmer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 Rangnr.SC Tornado 2 3 : 5
118Timothy Dorn-10Felix Wassermann- : +
219Felix Engelhardt-11Lisa Wassermann- : +
320Reimar Solbrig-13Bastian Kissing1 : 0
421Ulrich Günther-14Joachim Kloß0 : 1
522Stefan Rosenberger-15Daniel Kump0 : 1
63002Heinz Ten Eicken-16Frank Kortwig1 : 0
73003Lukas Röger-19Damian Schwantes½ : ½
828Sergej Lisowski-21Jan Kortwig½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW 3 Rangnr.ESG 4 5 : 3
117Alexej Davydov-25Alexandros Chatzikos½ : ½
218Harald Cron-26Lukas Heynck0 : 1
319Wilhelm Loga-27Thorben Mantler0 : 1
420Rolf Killmer-28Harald Kurz1 : 0
522Joachim Müller-29Mustafa Cesen+ : -
623Karl-Ernst Kaiser-30Jörg Schilde1 : 0
724Izof Holdenberh-4001Elias Koch1 : 0
83002Bernd Küpper-56Leander Berner½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 5 : 3
117Gerhard Lohmann-9Christian Hosnjak1 : 0
218Guido Wegg-10Uwe Kittling1 : 0
319Werner Müller-11Heinz Konrad0 : 1
420Jürgen Engels-12Heinz Tennie0 : 1
521Patrick Schäfer-14Lothar Hein1 : 0
623Helmut Krük-15Udo Hauptfleisch0 : 1
725Frederik Botte-16Kasimir Koslowski1 : 0
826Gerhard Paradies-22Marius Gaßmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 3,5 : 4,5
150Jan-Hendrik Berents-1Ingo Zöltzer½ : ½
253Markus Schwedler-3Frank Havemann0 : 1
354Kurt Rist-4Michael Christmann½ : ½
47001Lothar Mix-5Hans-Dieter Trapp0 : 1
57003Jürgen Grastat-6Rudolf Stöhrer0 : 1
674Klaus Drunk-7Horst Holthaus½ : ½
7110Markus Mentzel-8Horst Wicht1 : 0
8111Helmut Meckel-10Werner Meyer1 : 0

Runde 9 am 05.05.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1 3 : 5
11Ingo Zöltzer-1Bernhard Herbst0 : 1
22Thomas Mau-3Knut Herbertz½ : ½
34Michael Christmann-4Ulrich Knapp1 : 0
45Hans-Dieter Trapp-5Michael Pufal1 : 0
56Rudolf Stöhrer-7Kurt Kaißner½ : ½
67Horst Holthaus-8Tobias Lohmann0 : 1
78Horst Wicht-12Norbert Becker0 : 1
810Werner Meyer-16Reinhard Schüller0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 5 : 3
19Christian Hosnjak-54Kurt Rist0 : 1
210Uwe Kittling-55Engelbert Kletzl1 : 0
311Heinz Konrad-56Reinhold Wygas1 : 0
412Heinz Tennie-7001Lothar Mix1 : 0
514Lothar Hein-7003Jürgen Grastat0 : 1
615Udo Hauptfleisch-7004Valentino Usein0 : 1
716Kasimir Koslowski-62Michael Ehringfeld1 : 0
817Alptug Tayyar-73Philipp Müller1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.ESG 4 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 1 : 7
126Lukas Heynck-17Gerhard Lohmann0 : 1
227Thorben Mantler-18Guido Wegg1 : 0
329Mustafa Cesen-19Werner Müller0 : 1
430Jörg Schilde-20Jürgen Engels- : +
531Helga Luft-21Patrick Schäfer0 : 1
632Vadim Buianov-23Helmut Krük0 : 1
741Cudi Cesen-24Sven Dirking0 : 1
847Samuel Haringer-26Gerhard Paradies0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado 2 Rangnr.BSW 3 3,5 : 4,5
110Felix Wassermann-17Alexej Davydov½ : ½
211Lisa Wassermann-18Harald Cron½ : ½
313Bastian Kissing-19Wilhelm Loga½ : ½
414Joachim Kloß-20Rolf Killmer½ : ½
515Daniel Kump-21Volker Röder½ : ½
62001Michael Nahr-22Joachim Müller½ : ½
719Damian Schwantes-23Karl-Ernst Kaiser½ : ½
820Tobias Frei-24Izof Holdenberh0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW 4 Rangnr.Velberter SG 3 6 : 2
125Carsten Becker-17Torben Steinhauer½ : ½
226Andreas Friederici-18Timothy Dorn1 : 0
327Rolf Meyer-19Felix Engelhardt+ : -
429Oliver Barz-21Ulrich Günther½ : ½
531Klaus Michalik-22Stefan Rosenberger1 : 0
632Marlies Killmer-23Marc-Daniel Schulz½ : ½
74001Ernst-Bruno Gertz-3002Heinz Ten Eicken½ : ½
833Alexander Kortschmar-3003Lukas Röger1 : 0