2. Bezirksklasse 2012/2013

Sondertermine, Auswertungen etc. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SC Solingen 1928 2**1,55,05,56,05,55,05,55,56,098011645.5
2Sfr. Neviges 24,5**3,03,03,52,53,54,54,03,596301532.0
3TV Witzhelden 31,03,0**4,01,04,03,04,55,04,095221229.5
4ESG 50,53,02,0**3,03,04,53,05,04,093421028.0
5SC Tornado 30,02,55,03,0**2,03,53,52,04,09414925.5
6OTV 20,52,52,03,04,0**1,04,03,04,59333924.5
7SG Solingen 101,02,53,01,52,55,0**3,05,04,09324827.5
8Mettmann-Sport 30,51,51,53,01,52,03,0**3,04,59135520.5
9Velberter SG 40,52,01,01,04,03,01,03,0**2,09126417.5
10SF Lennep 10,02,52,02,02,01,52,01,54,0**9108217.5

Runde 1 am 23.09.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 2 : 4
125Dieter Klemp-1Kim-Norbert Ungermann0 : 1
226Kurt Lange-2Thomas Brützel1 : 0
327Michael Dorka-3Hans-Joachim Koch0 : 1
428Sergej Lisowski-5Jonathan Brützel1 : 0
529Florian Jünemann-7Johannes Reckendorf0 : 1
631Christian Otterbeck-8Christoph Wäscher0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.OTV 2 Rangnr.ESG 5 3 : 3
19Patrick Reiz-33Yadollah Zargari½ : ½
211Roland Jorke-34Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
312Joshua Nelles-36Norbert Schröder½ : ½
414Karl Heinz Weck-37Fabio Santiago0 : 1
517Benjamin Rhode-5001Dobrila Kammann0 : 1
618Fabian Schmitz-48Eugen Morgun1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 2 1,5 : 4,5
117Waldemar Hartwig-9Klaus Meyer½ : ½
223Guido Krautwald-10Martin Ebenhan0 : 1
324Alexander Wille-11Helmut Göhre+ : -
425Domenic Nelles-14Jens Schneider0 : 1
526Niklas Gemünd-2001Olaf Forst0 : 1
627Dawid Kolek-2003Stefan Weiser0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 2 1 : 5
118Friedrich Selbach-9Marcel Sebastian Düxmann0 : 1
219Hans Werner Johann-10Jonas Egel0 : 1
321Ralf Weirich-11Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
422Johannes Gunia-13Christian Lange0 : 1
523Gertrud Paul-14Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1
624Wilhelm Roschko-15Joachim Cuber+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 10 Rangnr.SC Tornado 3 2,5 : 3,5
173Philipp Müller-18Jens Jürhs½ : ½
274Klaus Drunk-19Damian Schwantes0 : 1
375Ingo Kopernok-20Tobias Frei1 : 0
479Howik Manukjan-21Jan Kortwig0 : 1
582Luisa Bashylina-22Lukas Wolter0 : 1
699Ruben Malte René Sadlowski-27Christian Frei1 : 0

Runde 2 am 28.10.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SC Tornado 3 2 : 4
11Kim-Norbert Ungermann-18Jens Jürhs0 : 1
22Thomas Brützel-19Damian Schwantes1 : 0
33Hans-Joachim Koch-20Tobias Frei0 : 1
44Thomas Weber-21Jan Kortwig0 : 1
55Jonathan Brützel-22Lukas Wolter0 : 1
67Johannes Reckendorf-27Christian Frei1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 10 5 : 1
19Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-73Philipp Müller1 : 0
210Jonas Egel-74Klaus Drunk1 : 0
311Udo Hammermeister-75Ingo Kopernok1 : 0
413Christian Lange-83Alexander Paul Wallrodt1 : 0
514Karl-Ernst Müllers-84Samuel Wallrodt1 : 0
617Ivo Teuschner-99Ruben Malte René Sadlowski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 3 : 3
19Klaus Meyer-17Dominik Sommer0 : 1
210Martin Ebenhan-18Friedrich Selbach½ : ½
311Helmut Göhre-19Hans Werner Johann1 : 0
412Ralf Wilfried Aubart-21Ralf Weirich½ : ½
514Jens Schneider-22Johannes Gunia0 : 1
62001Olaf Forst-24Wilhelm Roschko1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.ESG 5 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 3 : 3
133Yadollah Zargari-17Waldemar Hartwig½ : ½
234Markus-Karl Biedermann-21Florian Stappert½ : ½
335Katharina Müller-23Guido Krautwald1 : 0
436Norbert Schröder-24Alexander Wille0 : 1
538Carl Christian Vorwerg-25Domenic Nelles0 : 1
65001Dobrila Kammann-28Lukas Köhn1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 Rangnr.OTV 2 3 : 3
125Dieter Klemp-10Daniel Gindler0 : 1
226Kurt Lange-11Roland Jorke1 : 0
327Michael Dorka-12Joshua Nelles0 : 1
428Sergej Lisowski-17Benjamin Rhode1 : 0
529Florian Jünemann-18Fabian Schmitz½ : ½
634Julius Kanigowski-19Benedikt Schmitz½ : ½

Runde 3 am 11.11.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.OTV 2 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 4,5 : 1,5
19Patrick Reiz-1Kim-Norbert Ungermann½ : ½
211Roland Jorke-2Thomas Brützel0 : 1
312Joshua Nelles-3Hans-Joachim Koch1 : 0
417Benjamin Rhode-7Johannes Reckendorf1 : 0
518Fabian Schmitz-8Christoph Wäscher1 : 0
625Bernd Jess-10Raphael Heip1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 3 : 3
117Waldemar Hartwig-25Dieter Klemp½ : ½
221Florian Stappert-26Kurt Lange½ : ½
322Jonas Bley-28Sergej Lisowski½ : ½
424Alexander Wille-29Florian Jünemann0 : 1
525Domenic Nelles-31Christian Otterbeck1 : 0
627Dawid Kolek-33Antonio Sucic½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.ESG 5 4 : 2
117Dominik Sommer-33Yadollah Zargari1 : 0
218Friedrich Selbach-34Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
319Hans Werner Johann-36Norbert Schröder0 : 1
420Helmut Esser-37Fabio Santiago1 : 0
521Ralf Weirich-38Carl Christian Vorwerg0 : 1
622Johannes Gunia-41Cudi Cesen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 10 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 2 2,5 : 3,5
173Philipp Müller-9Klaus Meyer0 : 1
274Klaus Drunk-10Martin Ebenhan1 : 0
375Ingo Kopernok-13Christoph Ackerknecht0 : 1
476Maximilian Niemeyer-14Jens Schneider0 : 1
598Hans Peter Ramroth-2001Olaf Forst1 : 0
699Ruben Malte René Sadlowski-2003Stefan Weiser½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 2 0 : 6
118Jens Jürhs-9Marcel Sebastian Düxmann0 : 1
219Damian Schwantes-10Jonas Egel0 : 1
320Tobias Frei-11Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
421Jan Kortwig-12Torsten Steinheuer0 : 1
522Lukas Wolter-13Christian Lange0 : 1
627Christian Frei-14Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1

Runde 4 am 02.12.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 2 0 : 6
11Kim-Norbert Ungermann-9Marcel Sebastian Düxmann0 : 1
22Thomas Brützel-10Jonas Egel0 : 1
33Hans-Joachim Koch-11Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
44Thomas Weber-12Torsten Steinheuer0 : 1
55Jonathan Brützel-13Christian Lange0 : 1
612Christian Kemmereit-14Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 2 Rangnr.SC Tornado 3 3,5 : 2,5
110Martin Ebenhan-18Jens Jürhs1 : 0
211Helmut Göhre-19Damian Schwantes½ : ½
313Christoph Ackerknecht-20Tobias Frei0 : 1
414Jens Schneider-21Jan Kortwig1 : 0
52001Olaf Forst-22Lukas Wolter0 : 1
62003Stefan Weiser-27Christian Frei1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.ESG 5 Rangnr.SG Solingen 10 4,5 : 1,5
133Yadollah Zargari-73Philipp Müller½ : ½
234Markus-Karl Biedermann-74Klaus Drunk0 : 1
335Katharina Müller-75Ingo Kopernok1 : 0
437Fabio Santiago-76Maximilian Niemeyer1 : 0
538Carl Christian Vorwerg-82Luisa Bashylina1 : 0
65001Dobrila Kammann-99Ruben Malte René Sadlowski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 1 : 5
125Dieter Klemp-17Dominik Sommer1 : 0
226Kurt Lange-18Friedrich Selbach0 : 1
327Michael Dorka-19Hans Werner Johann0 : 1
428Sergej Lisowski-20Helmut Esser0 : 1
529Florian Jünemann-21Ralf Weirich0 : 1
635Julius Prisett-22Johannes Gunia0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.OTV 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 4 : 2
19Patrick Reiz-17Waldemar Hartwig1 : 0
211Roland Jorke-18Erik Goetzke+ : -
312Joshua Nelles-21Florian Stappert½ : ½
413Marc Laux-22Jonas Bley½ : ½
517Benjamin Rhode-24Alexander Wille0 : 1
618Fabian Schmitz-25Domenic Nelles1 : 0

Runde 5 am 27.01.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 4,5 : 1,5
117Waldemar Hartwig-1Kim-Norbert Ungermann½ : ½
218Erik Goetzke-2Thomas Brützel0 : 1
321Florian Stappert-4Thomas Weber+ : -
422Jonas Bley-7Johannes Reckendorf1 : 0
524Alexander Wille-10Raphael Heip1 : 0
626Niklas Gemünd-12Christian Kemmereit1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.OTV 2 4 : 2
117Dominik Sommer-9Patrick Reiz0 : 1
218Friedrich Selbach-11Roland Jorke0 : 1
319Hans Werner Johann-12Joshua Nelles1 : 0
421Ralf Weirich-17Benjamin Rhode1 : 0
522Johannes Gunia-18Fabian Schmitz1 : 0
624Wilhelm Roschko-19Benedikt Schmitz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 10 Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 5 : 1
173Philipp Müller-25Dieter Klemp½ : ½
274Klaus Drunk-26Kurt Lange1 : 0
375Ingo Kopernok-27Michael Dorka½ : ½
499Ruben Malte René Sadlowski-28Sergej Lisowski1 : 0
5110Markus Mentzel-29Florian Jünemann1 : 0
6111Helmut Meckel-32Lion-Dominik Petersdorf1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado 3 Rangnr.ESG 5 3 : 3
118Jens Jürhs-34Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
219Damian Schwantes-35Katharina Müller0 : 1
320Tobias Frei-36Norbert Schröder0 : 1
421Jan Kortwig-37Fabio Santiago0 : 1
522Lukas Wolter-38Carl Christian Vorwerg1 : 0
627Christian Frei-5001Dobrila Kammann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 2 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 2 1,5 : 4,5
19Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-9Klaus Meyer1 : 0
210Jonas Egel-10Martin Ebenhan0 : 1
311Udo Hammermeister-13Christoph Ackerknecht0 : 1
413Christian Lange-14Jens Schneider- : +
514Karl-Ernst Müllers-2001Olaf Forst½ : ½
617Ivo Teuschner-2003Stefan Weiser- : +

Runde 6 am 24.02.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 2 2,5 : 3,5
11Kim-Norbert Ungermann-9Klaus Meyer+ : -
22Thomas Brützel-10Martin Ebenhan0 : 1
33Hans-Joachim Koch-14Jens Schneider0 : 1
44Thomas Weber-2001Olaf Forst½ : ½
55Jonathan Brützel-2003Stefan Weiser1 : 0
67Johannes Reckendorf-15Daniel Rohleder0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.ESG 5 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 2 0,5 : 5,5
133Yadollah Zargari-9Marcel Sebastian Düxmann0 : 1
234Markus-Karl Biedermann-10Jonas Egel0 : 1
335Katharina Müller-11Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
437Fabio Santiago-12Torsten Steinheuer½ : ½
538Carl Christian Vorwerg-13Christian Lange0 : 1
65001Dobrila Kammann-14Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 Rangnr.SC Tornado 3 4 : 2
125Dieter Klemp-18Jens Jürhs1 : 0
226Kurt Lange-19Damian Schwantes½ : ½
327Michael Dorka-20Tobias Frei½ : ½
430Jürgen Mentz-22Lukas Wolter1 : 0
534Julius Kanigowski-25Marius Atila Seiffert+ : -
636Birgit Gillessen-27Christian Frei0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.OTV 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 10 1 : 5
19Patrick Reiz-73Philipp Müller0 : 1
211Roland Jorke-74Klaus Drunk0 : 1
312Joshua Nelles-99Ruben Malte René Sadlowski1 : 0
413Marc Laux-107Sven Muschallik0 : 1
517Benjamin Rhode-110Markus Mentzel0 : 1
619Benedikt Schmitz-111Helmut Meckel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 1,5 : 4,5
117Waldemar Hartwig-17Dominik Sommer0 : 1
222Jonas Bley-18Friedrich Selbach1 : 0
323Guido Krautwald-19Hans Werner Johann0 : 1
424Alexander Wille-21Ralf Weirich½ : ½
526Niklas Gemünd-22Johannes Gunia0 : 1
627Dawid Kolek-24Wilhelm Roschko0 : 1

Runde 7 am 10.03.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 4 : 2
118Friedrich Selbach-1Kim-Norbert Ungermann1 : 0
219Hans Werner Johann-2Thomas Brützel0 : 1
320Helmut Esser-3Hans-Joachim Koch+ : -
421Ralf Weirich-4Thomas Weber1 : 0
522Johannes Gunia-5Jonathan Brützel0 : 1
624Wilhelm Roschko-10Raphael Heip1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 10 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 3 : 3
173Philipp Müller-17Waldemar Hartwig+ : -
275Ingo Kopernok-18Erik Goetzke0 : 1
399Ruben Malte René Sadlowski-19Nassrat Rogh- : +
4107Sven Muschallik-21Florian Stappert0 : 1
5110Markus Mentzel-22Jonas Bley1 : 0
6111Helmut Meckel-24Alexander Wille1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado 3 Rangnr.OTV 2 2 : 4
118Jens Jürhs-9Patrick Reiz- : +
219Damian Schwantes-11Roland Jorke- : +
322Lukas Wolter-12Joshua Nelles½ : ½
423Detlef Röhrich-13Marc Laux1 : 0
525Marius Atila Seiffert-17Benjamin Rhode½ : ½
628Annika Kortwig-18Fabian Schmitz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 5,5 : 0,5
19Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-25Dieter Klemp1 : 0
210Jonas Egel-26Kurt Lange1 : 0
311Udo Hammermeister-27Michael Dorka1 : 0
413Christian Lange-28Sergej Lisowski1 : 0
514Karl-Ernst Müllers-29Florian Jünemann½ : ½
616Dirk Düxmann-33Antonio Sucic1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 2 Rangnr.ESG 5 3 : 3
19Klaus Meyer-33Yadollah Zargari1 : 0
210Martin Ebenhan-34Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
311Helmut Göhre-35Katharina Müller- : +
414Jens Schneider-36Norbert Schröder1 : 0
52001Olaf Forst-37Fabio Santiago0 : 1
62003Stefan Weiser-38Carl Christian Vorwerg0 : 1

Runde 8 am 21.04.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 Rangnr.ESG 5 2 : 4
11Kim-Norbert Ungermann-33Yadollah Zargari0 : 1
22Thomas Brützel-34Markus-Karl Biedermann- : +
33Hans-Joachim Koch-35Katharina Müller0 : 1
44Thomas Weber-36Norbert Schröder- : +
58Christoph Wäscher-37Fabio Santiago1 : 0
610Raphael Heip-38Carl Christian Vorwerg1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 2 2 : 4
125Dieter Klemp-10Martin Ebenhan0 : 1
226Kurt Lange-11Helmut Göhre+ : -
327Michael Dorka-12Ralf Wilfried Aubart+ : -
428Sergej Lisowski-13Christoph Ackerknecht- : +
536Birgit Gillessen-14Jens Schneider0 : 1
640Engin Erdogdu-2001Olaf Forst0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.OTV 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 2 0,5 : 5,5
19Patrick Reiz-9Marcel Sebastian Düxmann0 : 1
211Roland Jorke-10Jonas Egel0 : 1
313Marc Laux-11Udo Hammermeister½ : ½
417Benjamin Rhode-12Torsten Steinheuer0 : 1
518Fabian Schmitz-14Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1
619Benedikt Schmitz-18Sigrid Speck0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 Rangnr.SC Tornado 3 1,5 : 3,5
117Waldemar Hartwig-18Jens Jürhs½ : ½
221Florian Stappert-19Damian Schwantes½ : ½
324Alexander Wille-20Tobias Frei½ : ½
426Niklas Gemünd-21Jan Kortwig0 : 1
527Dawid Kolek-22Lukas Wolter0 : 1
628Lukas Köhn-27Christian Frei- : -
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 10 3 : 3
117Dominik Sommer-75Ingo Kopernok0 : 1
218Friedrich Selbach-79Howik Manukjan1 : 0
319Hans Werner Johann-99Ruben Malte René Sadlowski+ : -
421Ralf Weirich-107Sven Muschallik1 : 0
522Johannes Gunia-110Markus Mentzel0 : 1
624Wilhelm Roschko-111Helmut Meckel0 : 1

Runde 9 am 12.05.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 10 Rangnr.SF Lennep 1 4 : 2
173Philipp Müller-1Kim-Norbert Ungermann½ : ½
274Klaus Drunk-2Thomas Brützel1 : 0
375Ingo Kopernok-3Hans-Joachim Koch½ : ½
499Ruben Malte René Sadlowski-4Thomas Weber1 : 0
5107Sven Muschallik-7Johannes Reckendorf0 : 1
6111Helmut Meckel-8Christoph Wäscher1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado 3 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 5 : 1
118Jens Jürhs-17Dominik Sommer1 : 0
219Damian Schwantes-18Friedrich Selbach1 : 0
320Tobias Frei-19Hans Werner Johann1 : 0
421Jan Kortwig-20Helmut Esser1 : 0
522Lukas Wolter-21Ralf Weirich1 : 0
625Marius Atila Seiffert-22Johannes Gunia0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 5,5 : 0,5
19Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-17Waldemar Hartwig1 : 0
210Jonas Egel-18Erik Goetzke+ : -
311Udo Hammermeister-19Nassrat Rogh+ : -
412Torsten Steinheuer-21Florian Stappert1 : 0
513Christian Lange-24Alexander Wille1 : 0
616Dirk Düxmann-26Niklas Gemünd½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 2 Rangnr.OTV 2 2,5 : 2,5
19Klaus Meyer-9Patrick Reiz½ : ½
210Martin Ebenhan-10Daniel Gindler+ : -
311Helmut Göhre-11Roland Jorke1 : 0
42002Carsten Brettmann-12Joshua Nelles0 : 1
52003Stefan Weiser-17Benjamin Rhode0 : 1
62004Andreas Bulan-18Fabian Schmitz- : -
Br.Rangnr.ESG 5 Rangnr.Velberter SG 4 5 : 1
133Yadollah Zargari-25Dieter Klemp+ : -
234Markus-Karl Biedermann-26Kurt Lange1 : 0
335Katharina Müller-27Michael Dorka+ : -
437Fabio Santiago-28Sergej Lisowski+ : -
55001Dobrila Kammann-29Florian Jünemann½ : ½
649Mike Rauter-32Lion-Dominik Petersdorf½ : ½