1. Bezirksliga 2012/2013

Sondertermine, Auswertungen etc. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1TV Witzhelden 1**5,05,53,04,54,55,05,55,05,598011643.5
2Ronsdorfer SV 13,0**4,04,54,04,04,05,07,55,594411241.5
3Sfr. Vonkeln 22,54,0**4,54,53,05,54,07,05,595221240.5
4SF Anna 88 15,03,53,5**5,04,03,06,05,56,095131141.5
5ESG 33,54,03,53,0**4,56,54,55,55,095131140.0
6SG Solingen 62,54,04,04,03,5**4,50,05,54,594231032.5
7Sfr. Neviges 13,04,02,55,01,53,5**4,55,05,09414934.0
8SC Solingen 1924 12,53,04,02,03,58,03,5**4,04,09135534.5
9OTV 13,00,51,02,52,52,53,04,0**8,09117327.0
10Velberter SG 22,52,52,52,02,03,53,04,00,0**9018122.0

Runde 1 am 23.09.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.SF Anna 88 1 2 : 6
19Holger Busacker-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn½ : ½
210Joachim Hafke-3Witali Monastyrjow0 : 1
312Oliver Hafke-4Jürgen Wencki½ : ½
413Helmut Krüger-5Siegbert Richert½ : ½
514Uwe Kowalzick-6Karsten Rauter0 : 1
615Frank Brell-7Andreas Passon½ : ½
716Benjamin Curdts-8Max Angerbauer0 : 1
820Reimar Solbrig-9Andreas Kaatzsch0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.ESG 3 4,5 : 3,5
19Markus Boos-18David Bachmann1 : 0
210Andre Thomann-19Josef Krük½ : ½
311Wolfgang Kuhn-21Peter Wiesemann½ : ½
412Dirk Schmidt-22Alfred Güthler0 : 1
514Peter Gerhard-23Lukasz-Rafal Potyrala0 : 1
615Falk Erfkamp-24Dennis Peters1 : 0
716Frederic Baier-3001Martin Keller1 : 0
82001Jörg Söhngen-25Alexandros Chatzikos½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 2,5 : 4,5
141Christopher Blomel-1Dieter Förtsch0 : 1
242Amina Sherif-2Markus Becker1 : 0
343Anne Reksten-3Lars Quilitzsch0 : 1
444Frank Borkott-4Julian Schulz1 : 0
545Ulrich Grah-5Lucas Theisen- : -
647Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-6Michael Domnick½ : ½
748Rainer Falge-7Michael Stenzel0 : 1
86001Friedel Skiber-8Jörg Großgart0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 4 : 4
11Thomas Mocellin-1Jens Kosin0 : 1
22Armin Meyer-2Siegmund Beck1 : 0
33Oliver Rohleder-3Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen1 : 0
44Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
55Ralf Siebert-6Bernhard Hellmann½ : ½
66Volker Samus-8Wilfried Rewer1 : 0
77Harald Hellert-1001Karl Freitag0 : 1
88Andreas Morgenstern-1002Ralf Scholle0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.OTV 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 1 4 : 4
11Ralf Baumann-1Manfred Preuss1 : 0
22Uwe Reiz-2Harald Winkelrath0 : 1
33Mustafa Özlügedik-3Oleksandr Mislavskyy½ : ½
44Herman Schwab-4Dragan Petrovic1 : 0
55Martin Hammerschmidt-5Heinrich Hubert½ : ½
67Kasim Zymeri-6Wolfgang Happe1 : 0
78Andreas Hannemann-7Markus Malkeit0 : 1
81002Eduard Meyer-8Thomas Malkeit0 : 1

Runde 2 am 28.10.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Anna 88 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 1 6 : 2
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-1Manfred Preuss1 : 0
23Witali Monastyrjow-2Harald Winkelrath0 : 1
34Jürgen Wencki-3Oleksandr Mislavskyy½ : ½
45Siegbert Richert-4Dragan Petrovic1 : 0
56Karsten Rauter-5Heinrich Hubert1 : 0
67Andreas Passon-6Wolfgang Happe1 : 0
78Max Angerbauer-7Markus Malkeit½ : ½
89Andreas Kaatzsch-8Thomas Malkeit1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.OTV 1 7,5 : 0,5
11Jens Kosin-1Ralf Baumann1 : 0
22Siegmund Beck-2Uwe Reiz1 : 0
33Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-3Mustafa Özlügedik1 : 0
44Thomas Schwarz-4Herman Schwab1 : 0
55Rainer Kolander-5Martin Hammerschmidt1 : 0
66Bernhard Hellmann-7Kasim Zymeri1 : 0
77Robert Cziudai-8Andreas Hannemann½ : ½
81001Karl Freitag-12Joshua Nelles1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1 5 : 3
11Dieter Förtsch-3Oliver Rohleder½ : ½
22Markus Becker-4Klaus-Dieter Friedrich1 : 0
33Lars Quilitzsch-6Volker Samus0 : 1
45Lucas Theisen-7Harald Hellert0 : 1
56Michael Domnick-8Andreas Morgenstern1 : 0
67Michael Stenzel-1001Martin Binas½ : ½
79Frank Reif-14Jens Schneider1 : 0
811Reinhard Kinnert-15Daniel Rohleder1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.ESG 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 4,5 : 3,5
118David Bachmann-44Frank Borkott½ : ½
219Josef Krük-45Ulrich Grah0 : 1
320Alexandr Pertschik-46Tobias Leuther0 : 1
421Peter Wiesemann-48Rainer Falge1 : 0
522Alfred Güthler-6001Friedel Skiber0 : 1
623Lukasz-Rafal Potyrala-50Jan-Hendrik Berents1 : 0
724Dennis Peters-56Reinhold Wygas1 : 0
83001Martin Keller-57Vladislav Kublanov1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 2 2,5 : 5,5
19Holger Busacker-9Markus Boos0 : 1
210Joachim Hafke-10Andre Thomann1 : 0
311Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann-11Wolfgang Kuhn0 : 1
412Oliver Hafke-12Dirk Schmidt0 : 1
513Helmut Krüger-13Rolf Lindemann0 : 1
614Uwe Kowalzick-14Peter Gerhard1 : 0
715Frank Brell-15Falk Erfkamp½ : ½
816Benjamin Curdts-16Frederic Baier0 : 1

Runde 3 am 11.11.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SF Anna 88 1 4,5 : 3,5
19Markus Boos-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn½ : ½
210Andre Thomann-4Jürgen Wencki1 : 0
311Wolfgang Kuhn-5Siegbert Richert½ : ½
412Dirk Schmidt-6Karsten Rauter½ : ½
513Rolf Lindemann-7Andreas Passon1 : 0
614Peter Gerhard-8Max Angerbauer0 : 1
715Falk Erfkamp-9Andreas Kaatzsch0 : 1
816Frederic Baier-13Ulrich Mairose1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 4,5 : 3,5
142Amina Sherif-9Holger Busacker0 : 1
244Frank Borkott-10Joachim Hafke1 : 0
345Ulrich Grah-11Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann1 : 0
448Rainer Falge-12Oliver Hafke0 : 1
56001Friedel Skiber-13Helmut Krüger0 : 1
66002Michael Pommeranz-14Uwe Kowalzick1 : 0
76003Clemens Biernath-15Frank Brell1 : 0
855Engelbert Kletzl-16Benjamin Curdts½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1 Rangnr.ESG 3 1,5 : 6,5
11Thomas Mocellin-18David Bachmann0 : 1
22Armin Meyer-19Josef Krük½ : ½
34Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-20Alexandr Pertschik0 : 1
45Ralf Siebert-21Peter Wiesemann1 : 0
56Volker Samus-22Alfred Güthler0 : 1
67Harald Hellert-24Dennis Peters0 : 1
78Andreas Morgenstern-3001Martin Keller0 : 1
810Martin Ebenhan-25Alexandros Chatzikos0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.OTV 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 3 : 5
11Ralf Baumann-1Dieter Förtsch½ : ½
22Uwe Reiz-3Lars Quilitzsch½ : ½
33Mustafa Özlügedik-4Julian Schulz1 : 0
44Herman Schwab-5Lucas Theisen0 : 1
55Martin Hammerschmidt-7Michael Stenzel1 : 0
66Wolfgang Sandow-8Jörg Großgart0 : 1
71002Eduard Meyer-12Herbert Esser0 : 1
811Roland Jorke-15Uwe Scheunemann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 3 : 5
11Manfred Preuss-1Jens Kosin0 : 1
22Harald Winkelrath-2Siegmund Beck1 : 0
33Oleksandr Mislavskyy-3Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen0 : 1
45Heinrich Hubert-4Thomas Schwarz0 : 1
56Wolfgang Happe-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
67Markus Malkeit-6Bernhard Hellmann1 : 0
78Thomas Malkeit-7Robert Cziudai½ : ½
810Nikolaus Bogatierjew-1001Karl Freitag0 : 1

Runde 4 am 02.12.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Anna 88 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 3,5 : 4,5
13Witali Monastyrjow-1Jens Kosin0 : 1
24Jürgen Wencki-2Siegmund Beck1 : 0
35Siegbert Richert-3Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen½ : ½
47Andreas Passon-4Thomas Schwarz0 : 1
58Max Angerbauer-5Rainer Kolander0 : 1
69Andreas Kaatzsch-6Bernhard Hellmann0 : 1
710Jürgen Arndt-1001Karl Freitag1 : 0
813Ulrich Mairose-14Fritz Boschen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 1 5,5 : 2,5
11Dieter Förtsch-2Harald Winkelrath0 : 1
22Markus Becker-3Oleksandr Mislavskyy1 : 0
33Lars Quilitzsch-5Heinrich Hubert½ : ½
44Julian Schulz-6Wolfgang Happe1 : 0
55Lucas Theisen-7Markus Malkeit0 : 1
66Michael Domnick-9Werner Geske1 : 0
77Michael Stenzel-11Hans-Joachim Schröder1 : 0
88Jörg Großgart-13Bernd Decker1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.ESG 3 Rangnr.OTV 1 5,5 : 2,5
118David Bachmann-1Ralf Baumann½ : ½
219Josef Krük-2Uwe Reiz0 : 1
320Alexandr Pertschik-3Mustafa Özlügedik½ : ½
421Peter Wiesemann-4Herman Schwab½ : ½
522Alfred Güthler-7Kasim Zymeri1 : 0
623Lukasz-Rafal Potyrala-8Andreas Hannemann1 : 0
724Dennis Peters-9Patrick Reiz1 : 0
83001Martin Keller-25Bernd Jess1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1 3 : 5
110Joachim Hafke-1Thomas Mocellin1 : 0
211Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann-2Armin Meyer- : +
312Oliver Hafke-3Oliver Rohleder½ : ½
413Helmut Krüger-4Klaus-Dieter Friedrich0 : 1
514Uwe Kowalzick-5Ralf Siebert1 : 0
615Frank Brell-7Harald Hellert½ : ½
719Felix Engelhardt-1001Martin Binas0 : 1
828Sergej Lisowski-10Martin Ebenhan0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 3 : 4
19Markus Boos-41Christopher Blomel- : -
210Andre Thomann-43Anne Reksten1 : 0
311Wolfgang Kuhn-44Frank Borkott½ : ½
412Dirk Schmidt-45Ulrich Grah0 : 1
514Peter Gerhard-48Rainer Falge½ : ½
615Falk Erfkamp-6001Friedel Skiber1 : 0
716Frederic Baier-6002Michael Pommeranz0 : 1
82001Jörg Söhngen-6003Clemens Biernath0 : 1

Runde 5 am 27.01.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.SF Anna 88 1 4 : 4
142Amina Sherif-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn½ : ½
243Anne Reksten-3Witali Monastyrjow0 : 1
345Ulrich Grah-4Jürgen Wencki1 : 0
446Tobias Leuther-5Siegbert Richert½ : ½
547Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-6Karsten Rauter½ : ½
648Rainer Falge-7Andreas Passon0 : 1
76001Friedel Skiber-8Max Angerbauer1 : 0
86003Clemens Biernath-13Ulrich Mairose½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Thomas Mocellin-9Markus Boos0 : 1
22Armin Meyer-10Andre Thomann½ : ½
33Oliver Rohleder-11Wolfgang Kuhn½ : ½
44Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-12Dirk Schmidt0 : 1
55Ralf Siebert-14Peter Gerhard½ : ½
66Volker Samus-15Falk Erfkamp0 : 1
77Harald Hellert-16Frederic Baier½ : ½
81001Martin Binas-2001Jörg Söhngen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OTV 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 8 : 0
1 - + : -
2 - + : -
3 - + : -
4 - + : -
5 - + : -
6 - + : -
7 - + : -
8 - + : -
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 1 Rangnr.ESG 3 3,5 : 4,5
11Manfred Preuss-19Josef Krük½ : ½
22Harald Winkelrath-20Alexandr Pertschik1 : 0
33Oleksandr Mislavskyy-21Peter Wiesemann1 : 0
45Heinrich Hubert-22Alfred Güthler½ : ½
56Wolfgang Happe-23Lukasz-Rafal Potyrala0 : 1
67Markus Malkeit-24Dennis Peters½ : ½
79Werner Geske-3001Martin Keller0 : 1
810Nikolaus Bogatierjew-26Lukas Heynck0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 3 : 5
11Jens Kosin-1Dieter Förtsch½ : ½
22Siegmund Beck-2Markus Becker½ : ½
33Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-3Lars Quilitzsch0 : 1
44Thomas Schwarz-4Julian Schulz0 : 1
56Bernhard Hellmann-5Lucas Theisen½ : ½
61002Ralf Scholle-6Michael Domnick1 : 0
71003Christoph Pustlauk-7Michael Stenzel0 : 1
810Bodo Czornyckyj-8Jörg Großgart½ : ½

Runde 6 am 24.02.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Anna 88 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 5 : 3
11Heinz Gensch-1Dieter Förtsch- : +
22Thorsten Kuhnhenn-2Markus Becker½ : ½
33Witali Monastyrjow-3Lars Quilitzsch- : +
44Jürgen Wencki-5Lucas Theisen1 : 0
55Siegbert Richert-6Michael Domnick½ : ½
67Andreas Passon-7Michael Stenzel1 : 0
78Max Angerbauer-8Jörg Großgart1 : 0
813Ulrich Mairose-12Herbert Esser1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.ESG 3 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 4 : 4
118David Bachmann-1Jens Kosin1 : 0
219Josef Krük-2Siegmund Beck0 : 1
320Alexandr Pertschik-3Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen0 : 1
421Peter Wiesemann-6Bernhard Hellmann½ : ½
522Alfred Güthler-7Robert Cziudai½ : ½
623Lukasz-Rafal Potyrala-1001Karl Freitag0 : 1
724Dennis Peters-14Fritz Boschen1 : 0
827Thorben Mantler-15Lucas Halbach1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 1 4 : 4
19Holger Busacker-1Manfred Preuss0 : 1
210Joachim Hafke-2Harald Winkelrath0 : 1
311Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann-4Dragan Petrovic½ : ½
412Oliver Hafke-5Heinrich Hubert1 : 0
513Helmut Krüger-6Wolfgang Happe1 : 0
614Uwe Kowalzick-7Markus Malkeit½ : ½
715Frank Brell-8Thomas Malkeit0 : 1
820Reimar Solbrig-11Hans-Joachim Schröder1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.OTV 1 7 : 1
19Markus Boos-1Ralf Baumann½ : ½
210Andre Thomann-2Uwe Reiz1 : 0
311Wolfgang Kuhn-4Herman Schwab½ : ½
412Dirk Schmidt-7Kasim Zymeri1 : 0
513Rolf Lindemann-1002Eduard Meyer1 : 0
614Peter Gerhard-17Benjamin Rhode1 : 0
715Falk Erfkamp-18Fabian Schmitz1 : 0
816Frederic Baier-19Benedikt Schmitz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1 4,5 : 3,5
142Amina Sherif-1Thomas Mocellin1 : 0
243Anne Reksten-2Armin Meyer0 : 1
344Frank Borkott-3Oliver Rohleder½ : ½
445Ulrich Grah-4Klaus-Dieter Friedrich0 : 1
546Tobias Leuther-6Volker Samus½ : ½
648Rainer Falge-7Harald Hellert1 : 0
76001Friedel Skiber-1001Martin Binas1 : 0
86002Michael Pommeranz-9Klaus Meyer½ : ½

Runde 7 am 10.03.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1 Rangnr.SF Anna 88 1 5 : 3
11Thomas Mocellin-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn- : +
22Armin Meyer-3Witali Monastyrjow½ : ½
33Oliver Rohleder-4Jürgen Wencki½ : ½
44Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-5Siegbert Richert1 : 0
56Volker Samus-7Andreas Passon1 : 0
67Harald Hellert-9Andreas Kaatzsch1 : 0
71001Martin Binas-10Jürgen Arndt½ : ½
89Klaus Meyer-11Rainer Kerpen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.OTV 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 2,5 : 5,5
11Ralf Baumann-42Amina Sherif½ : ½
22Uwe Reiz-44Frank Borkott0 : 1
34Herman Schwab-45Ulrich Grah1 : 0
46Wolfgang Sandow-46Tobias Leuther0 : 1
57Kasim Zymeri-48Rainer Falge0 : 1
68Andreas Hannemann-6001Friedel Skiber1 : 0
71001Hans-Joachim Fiedler-6002Michael Pommeranz0 : 1
81002Eduard Meyer-52Herbert Scheidt0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 2 4 : 4
11Manfred Preuss-9Markus Boos0 : 1
22Harald Winkelrath-10Andre Thomann½ : ½
33Oleksandr Mislavskyy-11Wolfgang Kuhn0 : 1
44Dragan Petrovic-12Dirk Schmidt½ : ½
55Heinrich Hubert-13Rolf Lindemann1 : 0
67Markus Malkeit-14Peter Gerhard1 : 0
78Thomas Malkeit-15Falk Erfkamp1 : 0
810Nikolaus Bogatierjew-16Frederic Baier0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Jens Kosin-9Holger Busacker½ : ½
22Siegmund Beck-10Joachim Hafke½ : ½
33Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-11Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann½ : ½
45Rainer Kolander-12Oliver Hafke½ : ½
56Bernhard Hellmann-13Helmut Krüger1 : 0
67Robert Cziudai-14Uwe Kowalzick1 : 0
71001Karl Freitag-15Frank Brell½ : ½
812Hartmut Bickel-16Benjamin Curdts+ : -
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.ESG 3 4,5 : 3,5
11Dieter Förtsch-18David Bachmann½ : ½
22Markus Becker-19Josef Krük½ : ½
33Lars Quilitzsch-20Alexandr Pertschik1 : 0
44Julian Schulz-21Peter Wiesemann0 : 1
55Lucas Theisen-22Alfred Güthler1 : 0
66Michael Domnick-23Lukasz-Rafal Potyrala½ : ½
77Michael Stenzel-24Dennis Peters1 : 0
88Jörg Großgart-3001Martin Keller0 : 1

Runde 8 am 21.04.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SF Anna 88 1 Rangnr.ESG 3 5 : 3
11Heinz Gensch-18David Bachmann- : +
22Thorsten Kuhnhenn-19Josef Krük1 : 0
33Witali Monastyrjow-20Alexandr Pertschik½ : ½
44Jürgen Wencki-21Peter Wiesemann½ : ½
55Siegbert Richert-22Alfred Güthler1 : 0
66Karsten Rauter-3001Martin Keller1 : 0
77Andreas Passon-27Thorben Mantler1 : 0
811Rainer Kerpen-31Helga Luft0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Holger Busacker-1Dieter Förtsch- : +
210Joachim Hafke-3Lars Quilitzsch½ : ½
311Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann-4Julian Schulz0 : 1
412Oliver Hafke-5Lucas Theisen½ : ½
513Helmut Krüger-6Michael Domnick0 : 1
614Uwe Kowalzick-7Michael Stenzel1 : 0
715Frank Brell-8Jörg Großgart½ : ½
818Timothy Dorn-9Frank Reif0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 2 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 4 : 4
19Markus Boos-1Jens Kosin½ : ½
210Andre Thomann-2Siegmund Beck+ : -
311Wolfgang Kuhn-3Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen½ : ½
412Dirk Schmidt-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
514Peter Gerhard-6Bernhard Hellmann0 : 1
615Falk Erfkamp-1001Karl Freitag0 : 1
716Frederic Baier-10Bodo Czornyckyj½ : ½
82001Jörg Söhngen-11Werner Schneider1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 1 0 : 8
141Christopher Blomel-1Manfred Preuss0 : 1
244Frank Borkott-2Harald Winkelrath0 : 1
345Ulrich Grah-3Oleksandr Mislavskyy0 : 1
446Tobias Leuther-4Dragan Petrovic0 : 1
548Rainer Falge-5Heinrich Hubert0 : 1
66001Friedel Skiber-7Markus Malkeit0 : 1
76003Clemens Biernath-9Werner Geske0 : 1
852Herbert Scheidt-10Nikolaus Bogatierjew0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1 Rangnr.OTV 1 5 : 3
11Thomas Mocellin-1Ralf Baumann½ : ½
22Armin Meyer-2Uwe Reiz½ : ½
33Oliver Rohleder-3Mustafa Özlügedik½ : ½
44Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-4Herman Schwab½ : ½
55Ralf Siebert-5Martin Hammerschmidt0 : 1
66Volker Samus-7Kasim Zymeri1 : 0
77Harald Hellert-8Andreas Hannemann1 : 0
81001Martin Binas-1002Eduard Meyer1 : 0

Runde 9 am 12.05.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.OTV 1 Rangnr.SF Anna 88 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Ralf Baumann-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn0 : 1
22Uwe Reiz-3Witali Monastyrjow- : +
33Mustafa Özlügedik-4Jürgen Wencki½ : ½
44Herman Schwab-5Siegbert Richert0 : 1
55Martin Hammerschmidt-6Karsten Rauter1 : 0
67Kasim Zymeri-7Andreas Passon0 : 1
78Andreas Hannemann-11Rainer Kerpen0 : 1
81001Hans-Joachim Fiedler-13Ulrich Mairose1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Manfred Preuss-1Thomas Mocellin+ : -
22Harald Winkelrath-2Armin Meyer½ : ½
33Oleksandr Mislavskyy-3Oliver Rohleder0 : 1
44Dragan Petrovic-4Klaus-Dieter Friedrich½ : ½
56Wolfgang Happe-6Volker Samus0 : 1
67Markus Malkeit-7Harald Hellert½ : ½
78Thomas Malkeit-1001Martin Binas0 : 1
810Nikolaus Bogatierjew-14Jens Schneider1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 4 : 4
11Jens Kosin-44Frank Borkott½ : ½
22Siegmund Beck-45Ulrich Grah0 : 1
33Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-46Tobias Leuther+ : -
44Thomas Schwarz-48Rainer Falge1 : 0
55Rainer Kolander-6001Friedel Skiber½ : ½
66Bernhard Hellmann-6002Michael Pommeranz+ : -
77Robert Cziudai-6003Clemens Biernath0 : 1
81001Karl Freitag-50Jan-Hendrik Berents0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 2 5,5 : 2,5
11Dieter Förtsch-11Wolfgang Kuhn1 : 0
22Markus Becker-12Dirk Schmidt1 : 0
33Lars Quilitzsch-13Rolf Lindemann0 : 1
44Julian Schulz-14Peter Gerhard0 : 1
55Lucas Theisen-15Falk Erfkamp1 : 0
66Michael Domnick-16Frederic Baier1 : 0
77Michael Stenzel-2001Jörg Söhngen½ : ½
88Jörg Großgart-20Andreas Etzel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.ESG 3 Rangnr.Velberter SG 2 5 : 2
117Uwe Müller-9Holger Busacker- : -
219Josef Krük-10Joachim Hafke½ : ½
320Alexandr Pertschik-11Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann½ : ½
421Peter Wiesemann-13Helmut Krüger½ : ½
522Alfred Güthler-14Uwe Kowalzick1 : 0
624Dennis Peters-15Frank Brell1 : 0
73001Martin Keller-21Ulrich Günther½ : ½
826Lukas Heynck-23Marc-Daniel Schulz1 : 0