1. Bezirksklasse 2012/2013

Sondertermine, Auswertungen etc. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1Mettmann-Sport 2**4,04,05,05,05,56,04,57,05,097201646.0
2TV Witzhelden 24,0**5,55,04,05,55,54,06,55,096301545.0
3MTV Langenberg 14,02,5**3,06,05,05,54,55,55,096121341.0
4SW Remscheid 33,03,05,0**5,54,04,05,56,55,095221241.5
5SG Solingen 83,04,02,02,5**4,04,04,54,05,09243833.0
6Sfr. Unterbarmen 12,52,53,04,04,0**3,55,03,06,09234733.5
7BSW 52,02,52,54,04,03,5**2,04,56,59234731.5
8Sfr. Vonkeln 33,54,03,52,53,53,06,0**4,05,09225635.0
9SG Solingen 91,01,52,51,54,05,03,54,0**4,59225627.5
10SW Remscheid 43,03,03,03,03,02,01,53,03,5**9009025.0

Runde 1 am 16.09.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 3 5 : 3
13Reinhard Granitzki-17Thomas Bratz1 : 0
25Gerhard Pies-19Ralf Scholler1 : 0
36Jochen Lehmann-20Andreas Etzel½ : ½
47Achim Schad-21Wolfgang Möller½ : ½
58Uwe Rosenthal-22Peter Ludwig½ : ½
69Volkhard Kuhnke-23Heinrich Schulze-Lünern0 : 1
710Ulrich Rodler-3001Bernd Breuer½ : ½
812Elmar Hennlein-3002Hans Peters1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 4 : 4
157Vladislav Kublanov-65Okan Yener½ : ½
258Ernst Müller-66Gerd Capelan½ : ½
360Stephan Kaiser-67Wieland Wolf1 : 0
461Malik Sherif-69Uwe Barche0 : 1
562Michael Ehringfeld-70Niklas Nink0 : 1
664Carolin Kublanov-71Stefan Schubert½ : ½
78001Elizabeth Kublanov-72Oliver Littek1 : 0
88002Laura Möller-9001Florian Schubert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 5 : 3
117Alptug Tayyar-25Claus-Wieland Scheidt1 : 0
218Maks Bekker-26Willi Hisserich0 : 1
319Manfred Löffler-27Marcus Borgert0 : 1
420Albert Sagert-28Markus Löbbert1 : 0
521Joachim Stiller-30Mara Lena Grenzebach1 : 0
622Marius Gaßmann-31Philipp Zinke1 : 0
723Jan-Philipp Ramsel-32Kevin Scholtyschik- : +
83002Willi Stollwerk-4001Leonhard Heemels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.BSW 5 6 : 2
110Julia Wille-33Alexander Kortschmar1 : 0
211Guido Schröder-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage½ : ½
312Eduard Hartwig-36Michael Christian Friedrich1 : 0
413Mirko Heines-37Peter Engel1 : 0
515Norbert Weyer-38Edgar Jaspers1 : 0
616Manfred Otto-39Hans C. Kluge½ : ½
72001Reinhold Straubel-40Elmar Decker½ : ½
82002Joachim Döhring-42Achim Overländer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 2,5 : 5,5
12Karlheinz Seidel-9Frank Reif0 : 1
23Jürgen Brandt-10Johann Becker½ : ½
34Ralf Niermann-11Reinhard Kinnert0 : 1
46Christopher Walczewski-12Herbert Esser0 : 1
57Willy Koehler-14Hans-Joachim Fried1 : 0
69Volker Bertenrath-15Uwe Scheunemann0 : 1
710Andreas Rades-16Eberhard Wipperfeld1 : 0
813Henner Beckers-21Ralf Weirich0 : 1

Runde 2 am 21.10.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 4 : 4
117Thomas Bratz-9Frank Reif1 : 0
218Andreas Dorn-10Johann Becker1 : 0
319Ralf Scholler-11Reinhard Kinnert0 : 1
420Andreas Etzel-13Frank Kaluscha½ : ½
521Wolfgang Möller-14Hans-Joachim Fried0 : 1
622Peter Ludwig-15Uwe Scheunemann0 : 1
73001Bernd Breuer-16Eberhard Wipperfeld1 : 0
83002Hans Peters-24Wilhelm Roschko½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 2,5 : 5,5
133Alexander Kortschmar-2Karlheinz Seidel½ : ½
234Sieghard Mußfeld-3Jürgen Brandt0 : 1
336Michael Christian Friedrich-4Ralf Niermann- : +
437Peter Engel-5Gerhard Stratenwerth½ : ½
538Edgar Jaspers-6Christopher Walczewski0 : 1
639Hans C. Kluge-7Willy Koehler+ : -
740Elmar Decker-8Istvan Bocsor0 : 1
842Achim Overländer-10Andreas Rades½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 3 : 5
125Claus-Wieland Scheidt-11Guido Schröder- : +
226Willi Hisserich-12Eduard Hartwig1 : 0
327Marcus Borgert-13Mirko Heines1 : 0
428Markus Löbbert-14Mike Fritz0 : 1
529Simon Grönebaum-15Norbert Weyer0 : 1
631Philipp Zinke-16Manfred Otto- : +
732Kevin Scholtyschik-2002Joachim Döhring1 : 0
84001Leonhard Heemels-17Waldemar Hartwig0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 1,5 : 6,5
165Okan Yener-17Alptug Tayyar- : +
266Gerd Capelan-18Maks Bekker½ : ½
368Robert Barche-19Manfred Löffler0 : 1
469Uwe Barche-20Albert Sagert+ : -
570Niklas Nink-21Joachim Stiller0 : 1
672Oliver Littek-22Marius Gaßmann0 : 1
778Bilal Wawi-24Kurt-Wilhelm Müller- : +
879Howik Manukjan-3002Willi Stollwerk0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 4 : 4
13Reinhard Granitzki-57Vladislav Kublanov0 : 1
24Thomas Wurm-59Alexander Kirschbaum½ : ½
35Gerhard Pies-60Stephan Kaiser1 : 0
46Jochen Lehmann-61Malik Sherif0 : 1
57Achim Schad-62Michael Ehringfeld1 : 0
68Uwe Rosenthal-63Jonas Möller½ : ½
79Volkhard Kuhnke-64Carolin Kublanov0 : 1
812Elmar Hennlein-8001Elizabeth Kublanov1 : 0

Runde 3 am 18.11.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 3 4,5 : 3,5
157Vladislav Kublanov-17Thomas Bratz1 : 0
258Ernst Müller-19Ralf Scholler1 : 0
359Alexander Kirschbaum-20Andreas Etzel½ : ½
460Stephan Kaiser-21Wolfgang Möller0 : 1
561Malik Sherif-22Peter Ludwig1 : 0
662Michael Ehringfeld-23Heinrich Schulze-Lünern1 : 0
763Jonas Möller-24Gernot Krakat0 : 1
88002Laura Möller-3001Bernd Breuer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Sfr. Unterbarmen 1 4 : 4
117Alptug Tayyar-3Reinhard Granitzki½ : ½
218Maks Bekker-4Thomas Wurm0 : 1
319Manfred Löffler-5Gerhard Pies0 : 1
420Albert Sagert-6Jochen Lehmann1 : 0
521Joachim Stiller-7Achim Schad1 : 0
622Marius Gaßmann-9Volkhard Kuhnke1 : 0
724Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-10Ulrich Rodler½ : ½
83001Jan Borzim-12Elmar Hennlein- : +
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 7 : 1
19Dirk Hiltmann-65Okan Yener½ : ½
210Julia Wille-66Gerd Capelan½ : ½
312Eduard Hartwig-67Wieland Wolf1 : 0
414Mike Fritz-68Robert Barche1 : 0
515Norbert Weyer-69Uwe Barche1 : 0
616Manfred Otto-71Stefan Schubert1 : 0
72001Reinhold Straubel-72Oliver Littek1 : 0
82002Joachim Döhring-9001Florian Schubert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 5 : 3
13Jürgen Brandt-25Claus-Wieland Scheidt1 : 0
24Ralf Niermann-26Willi Hisserich½ : ½
35Gerhard Stratenwerth-27Marcus Borgert0 : 1
46Christopher Walczewski-30Mara Lena Grenzebach1 : 0
57Willy Koehler-32Kevin Scholtyschik½ : ½
69Volker Bertenrath-4001Leonhard Heemels1 : 0
712Karl-Heinz Eutebach-34Jonas Pernat0 : 1
817Matthias Walczewski-37Julian Wierzbowski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.BSW 5 5,5 : 2,5
19Frank Reif-34Sieghard Mußfeld0 : 1
210Johann Becker-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage1 : 0
311Reinhard Kinnert-37Peter Engel1 : 0
412Herbert Esser-38Edgar Jaspers1 : 0
513Frank Kaluscha-39Hans C. Kluge1 : 0
614Hans-Joachim Fried-40Elmar Decker½ : ½
716Eberhard Wipperfeld-44Horst Reichmann0 : 1
817Dominik Sommer-45Gerhard Schnatz1 : 0

Runde 4 am 16.12.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.BSW 5 6 : 2
117Thomas Bratz-33Alexander Kortschmar+ : -
218Andreas Dorn-34Sieghard Mußfeld½ : ½
321Wolfgang Möller-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage0 : 1
422Peter Ludwig-37Peter Engel½ : ½
523Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-38Edgar Jaspers1 : 0
624Gernot Krakat-40Elmar Decker1 : 0
73001Bernd Breuer-44Horst Reichmann1 : 0
83002Hans Peters-46Klaus Cromme1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 3 : 5
125Claus-Wieland Scheidt-9Frank Reif½ : ½
226Willi Hisserich-10Johann Becker0 : 1
327Marcus Borgert-11Reinhard Kinnert0 : 1
428Markus Löbbert-12Herbert Esser1 : 0
530Mara Lena Grenzebach-13Frank Kaluscha0 : 1
632Kevin Scholtyschik-14Hans-Joachim Fried½ : ½
74001Leonhard Heemels-15Uwe Scheunemann0 : 1
833Nico Lai-21Ralf Weirich1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 2,5 : 5,5
165Okan Yener-3Jürgen Brandt½ : ½
266Gerd Capelan-4Ralf Niermann1 : 0
367Wieland Wolf-5Gerhard Stratenwerth1 : 0
468Robert Barche-6Christopher Walczewski0 : 1
569Uwe Barche-7Willy Koehler0 : 1
671Stefan Schubert-9Volker Bertenrath0 : 1
772Oliver Littek-10Andreas Rades0 : 1
89001Florian Schubert-17Matthias Walczewski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 2,5 : 5,5
13Reinhard Granitzki-9Dirk Hiltmann0 : 1
24Thomas Wurm-10Julia Wille½ : ½
35Gerhard Pies-12Eduard Hartwig0 : 1
46Jochen Lehmann-13Mirko Heines½ : ½
57Achim Schad-14Mike Fritz0 : 1
69Volkhard Kuhnke-15Norbert Weyer0 : 1
710Ulrich Rodler-16Manfred Otto½ : ½
812Elmar Hennlein-2002Joachim Döhring1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 2,5 : 5,5
157Vladislav Kublanov-17Alptug Tayyar½ : ½
258Ernst Müller-18Maks Bekker½ : ½
359Alexander Kirschbaum-19Manfred Löffler½ : ½
460Stephan Kaiser-20Albert Sagert½ : ½
562Michael Ehringfeld-21Joachim Stiller0 : 1
663Jonas Möller-22Marius Gaßmann½ : ½
764Carolin Kublanov-24Kurt-Wilhelm Müller0 : 1
88001Elizabeth Kublanov-3002Willi Stollwerk0 : 1

Runde 5 am 20.01.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 3 5,5 : 2,5
117Alptug Tayyar-17Thomas Bratz+ : -
218Maks Bekker-20Andreas Etzel½ : ½
319Manfred Löffler-21Wolfgang Möller1 : 0
420Albert Sagert-22Peter Ludwig½ : ½
521Joachim Stiller-23Heinrich Schulze-Lünern1 : 0
622Marius Gaßmann-24Gernot Krakat½ : ½
724Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-3001Bernd Breuer0 : 1
83002Willi Stollwerk-29Dorian Naujokat1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 5 : 3
19Dirk Hiltmann-57Vladislav Kublanov0 : 1
212Eduard Hartwig-60Stephan Kaiser0 : 1
313Mirko Heines-61Malik Sherif1 : 0
414Mike Fritz-63Jonas Möller1 : 0
515Norbert Weyer-64Carolin Kublanov1 : 0
616Manfred Otto-8002Laura Möller1 : 0
72001Reinhold Straubel-75Ingo Kopernok0 : 1
82002Joachim Döhring-99Ruben Malte René Sadlowski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Unterbarmen 1 5 : 3
12Karlheinz Seidel-1Carolin Dahm+ : -
23Jürgen Brandt-3Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
34Ralf Niermann-5Gerhard Pies1 : 0
45Gerhard Stratenwerth-6Jochen Lehmann1 : 0
56Christopher Walczewski-7Achim Schad0 : 1
67Willy Koehler-9Volkhard Kuhnke1 : 0
79Volker Bertenrath-10Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
817Matthias Walczewski-12Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 6,5 : 1,5
110Johann Becker-65Okan Yener½ : ½
211Reinhard Kinnert-66Gerd Capelan½ : ½
312Herbert Esser-67Wieland Wolf1 : 0
413Frank Kaluscha-68Robert Barche½ : ½
514Hans-Joachim Fried-69Uwe Barche1 : 0
615Uwe Scheunemann-70Niklas Nink+ : -
720Helmut Esser-71Stefan Schubert1 : 0
823Gertrud Paul-72Oliver Littek1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 6,5 : 1,5
134Sieghard Mußfeld-25Claus-Wieland Scheidt1 : 0
237Peter Engel-26Willi Hisserich- : +
338Edgar Jaspers-27Marcus Borgert1 : 0
439Hans C. Kluge-28Markus Löbbert+ : -
540Elmar Decker-29Simon Grönebaum1 : 0
645Gerhard Schnatz-4001Leonhard Heemels1 : 0
746Klaus Cromme-34Jonas Pernat½ : ½
847Klaus Schillings-35Nils Wagner1 : 0

Runde 6 am 17.02.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 5 : 3
117Thomas Bratz-25Claus-Wieland Scheidt½ : ½
219Ralf Scholler-26Willi Hisserich1 : 0
320Andreas Etzel-27Marcus Borgert1 : 0
421Wolfgang Möller-28Markus Löbbert+ : -
522Peter Ludwig-30Mara Lena Grenzebach- : +
623Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-32Kevin Scholtyschik0 : 1
724Gernot Krakat-4001Leonhard Heemels½ : ½
83001Bernd Breuer-35Nils Wagner1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.BSW 5 3,5 : 4,5
165Okan Yener-34Sieghard Mußfeld- : +
266Gerd Capelan-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage- : +
367Wieland Wolf-36Michael Christian Friedrich0 : 1
468Robert Barche-38Edgar Jaspers1 : 0
569Uwe Barche-39Hans C. Kluge0 : 1
670Niklas Nink-40Elmar Decker1 : 0
771Stefan Schubert-41Wolfgang Herkenberg1 : 0
872Oliver Littek-47Klaus Schillings½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 2,5 : 5,5
13Reinhard Granitzki-9Frank Reif0 : 1
24Thomas Wurm-10Johann Becker1 : 0
35Gerhard Pies-11Reinhard Kinnert0 : 1
46Jochen Lehmann-12Herbert Esser0 : 1
59Volkhard Kuhnke-13Frank Kaluscha0 : 1
610Ulrich Rodler-14Hans-Joachim Fried½ : ½
712Elmar Hennlein-15Uwe Scheunemann1 : 0
813Zlatko Zivkovic-22Johannes Gunia0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 2 : 6
157Vladislav Kublanov-2Karlheinz Seidel0 : 1
258Ernst Müller-3Jürgen Brandt1 : 0
360Stephan Kaiser-4Ralf Niermann0 : 1
461Malik Sherif-5Gerhard Stratenwerth0 : 1
562Michael Ehringfeld-6Christopher Walczewski0 : 1
663Jonas Möller-8Istvan Bocsor0 : 1
78001Elizabeth Kublanov-9Volker Bertenrath0 : 1
88002Laura Möller-10Andreas Rades1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 3 : 5
117Alptug Tayyar-11Guido Schröder½ : ½
218Maks Bekker-12Eduard Hartwig½ : ½
319Manfred Löffler-13Mirko Heines0 : 1
420Albert Sagert-14Mike Fritz0 : 1
521Joachim Stiller-15Norbert Weyer½ : ½
622Marius Gaßmann-16Manfred Otto½ : ½
724Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-2002Joachim Döhring0 : 1
83002Willi Stollwerk-17Waldemar Hartwig1 : 0

Runde 7 am 07.04.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 3 4,5 : 3,5
111Guido Schröder-17Thomas Bratz1 : 0
212Eduard Hartwig-19Ralf Scholler0 : 1
313Mirko Heines-20Andreas Etzel0 : 1
415Norbert Weyer-21Wolfgang Möller1 : 0
52001Reinhold Straubel-22Peter Ludwig½ : ½
62002Joachim Döhring-23Heinrich Schulze-Lünern+ : -
722Jonas Bley-24Gernot Krakat- : +
824Alexander Wille-3001Bernd Breuer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 3 : 5
12Karlheinz Seidel-17Alptug Tayyar0 : 1
23Jürgen Brandt-18Maks Bekker1 : 0
34Ralf Niermann-19Manfred Löffler½ : ½
45Gerhard Stratenwerth-20Albert Sagert½ : ½
56Christopher Walczewski-21Joachim Stiller½ : ½
67Willy Koehler-22Marius Gaßmann½ : ½
78Istvan Bocsor-24Kurt-Wilhelm Müller0 : 1
89Volker Bertenrath-3002Willi Stollwerk0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 4 : 4
19Frank Reif-57Vladislav Kublanov0 : 1
210Johann Becker-59Alexander Kirschbaum½ : ½
311Reinhard Kinnert-60Stephan Kaiser0 : 1
412Herbert Esser-61Malik Sherif½ : ½
513Frank Kaluscha-62Michael Ehringfeld0 : 1
614Hans-Joachim Fried-75Ingo Kopernok1 : 0
715Uwe Scheunemann-99Ruben Malte René Sadlowski1 : 0
819Hans Werner Johann-104Wolodja Manukjan1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.Sfr. Unterbarmen 1 3,5 : 3,5
134Sieghard Mußfeld-2Ronald Laszlob1 : 0
235Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-3Reinhard Granitzki1 : 0
336Michael Christian Friedrich-5Gerhard Pies0 : 1
437Peter Engel-6Jochen Lehmann1 : 0
538Edgar Jaspers-7Achim Schad0 : 1
640Elmar Decker-9Volkhard Kuhnke½ : ½
748Ingo Lemberg-12Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
849Nicole Lobers- - : -
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 3,5 : 4,5
125Claus-Wieland Scheidt-65Okan Yener+ : -
226Willi Hisserich-66Gerd Capelan1 : 0
327Marcus Borgert-67Wieland Wolf1 : 0
430Mara Lena Grenzebach-68Robert Barche0 : 1
532Kevin Scholtyschik-69Uwe Barche½ : ½
64001Leonhard Heemels-71Stefan Schubert0 : 1
737Julian Wierzbowski-72Oliver Littek0 : 1
839Kevin Wierzbowski-107Sven Muschallik0 : 1

Runde 8 am 28.04.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 4 : 4
117Thomas Bratz-66Gerd Capelan1 : 0
219Ralf Scholler-67Wieland Wolf1 : 0
320Andreas Etzel-68Robert Barche0 : 1
421Wolfgang Möller-69Uwe Barche½ : ½
522Peter Ludwig-70Niklas Nink0 : 1
63001Bernd Breuer-71Stefan Schubert½ : ½
73002Hans Peters-72Oliver Littek1 : 0
829Dorian Naujokat-9001Florian Schubert0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 6 : 2
12Ronald Laszlob-25Claus-Wieland Scheidt½ : ½
23Reinhard Granitzki-26Willi Hisserich½ : ½
34Thomas Wurm-27Marcus Borgert1 : 0
46Jochen Lehmann-28Markus Löbbert+ : -
57Achim Schad-29Simon Grönebaum+ : -
69Volkhard Kuhnke-30Mara Lena Grenzebach0 : 1
710Ulrich Rodler-32Kevin Scholtyschik+ : -
813Zlatko Zivkovic-4001Leonhard Heemels1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.BSW 5 4 : 4
157Vladislav Kublanov-34Sieghard Mußfeld½ : ½
258Ernst Müller-35Klaus-Dieter Dinslage0 : 1
359Alexander Kirschbaum-36Michael Christian Friedrich1 : 0
460Stephan Kaiser-37Peter Engel1 : 0
561Malik Sherif-38Edgar Jaspers0 : 1
662Michael Ehringfeld-40Elmar Decker1 : 0
763Jonas Möller-41Wolfgang Herkenberg½ : ½
8104Wolodja Manukjan-48Ingo Lemberg0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 3 : 5
117Alptug Tayyar-9Frank Reif½ : ½
218Maks Bekker-10Johann Becker1 : 0
319Manfred Löffler-11Reinhard Kinnert0 : 1
420Albert Sagert-13Frank Kaluscha0 : 1
521Joachim Stiller-14Hans-Joachim Fried0 : 1
622Marius Gaßmann-15Uwe Scheunemann1 : 0
724Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-2001Carlos Parente½ : ½
83002Willi Stollwerk-17Dominik Sommer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 4 : 4
111Guido Schröder-2Karlheinz Seidel½ : ½
212Eduard Hartwig-3Jürgen Brandt½ : ½
314Mike Fritz-4Ralf Niermann½ : ½
415Norbert Weyer-5Gerhard Stratenwerth½ : ½
516Manfred Otto-6Christopher Walczewski½ : ½
62001Reinhold Straubel-8Istvan Bocsor1 : 0
722Jonas Bley-9Volker Bertenrath½ : ½
826Niklas Gemünd-17Matthias Walczewski0 : 1

Runde 9 am 26.05.2013 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 3 4,5 : 3,5
12Karlheinz Seidel-17Thomas Bratz0 : 1
23Jürgen Brandt-19Ralf Scholler1 : 0
34Ralf Niermann-20Andreas Etzel1 : 0
45Gerhard Stratenwerth-21Wolfgang Möller½ : ½
56Christopher Walczewski-22Peter Ludwig½ : ½
68Istvan Bocsor-24Gernot Krakat½ : ½
713Henner Beckers-3001Bernd Breuer0 : 1
817Matthias Walczewski-3002Hans Peters1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 4 : 4
19Frank Reif-9Dirk Hiltmann½ : ½
210Johann Becker-10Julia Wille½ : ½
311Reinhard Kinnert-11Guido Schröder½ : ½
412Herbert Esser-12Eduard Hartwig½ : ½
514Hans-Joachim Fried-13Mirko Heines½ : ½
615Uwe Scheunemann-14Mike Fritz½ : ½
719Hans Werner Johann-16Manfred Otto½ : ½
822Johannes Gunia-2002Joachim Döhring½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW 5 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 4 : 4
133Alexander Kortschmar-17Alptug Tayyar- : +
234Sieghard Mußfeld-18Maks Bekker+ : -
335Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-19Manfred Löffler1 : 0
436Michael Christian Friedrich-20Albert Sagert1 : 0
537Peter Engel-21Joachim Stiller0 : 1
638Edgar Jaspers-22Marius Gaßmann+ : -
739Hans C. Kluge-24Kurt-Wilhelm Müller- : +
840Elmar Decker-3002Willi Stollwerk0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 3 : 5
125Claus-Wieland Scheidt-58Ernst Müller½ : ½
226Willi Hisserich-59Alexander Kirschbaum0 : 1
327Marcus Borgert-60Stephan Kaiser0 : 1
428Markus Löbbert-62Michael Ehringfeld0 : 1
529Simon Grönebaum-63Jonas Möller- : +
630Mara Lena Grenzebach-8002Laura Möller½ : ½
732Kevin Scholtyschik-83Alexander Paul Wallrodt1 : 0
84001Leonhard Heemels-84Samuel Wallrodt1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.Sfr. Unterbarmen 1 5 : 3
166Gerd Capelan-2Ronald Laszlob1 : 0
267Wieland Wolf-3Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
368Robert Barche-4Thomas Wurm0 : 1
470Niklas Nink-6Jochen Lehmann1 : 0
571Stefan Schubert-7Achim Schad0 : 1
672Oliver Littek-9Volkhard Kuhnke1 : 0
79001Florian Schubert-10Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
8107Sven Muschallik-13Zlatko Zivkovic1 : 0