3. Bezirksklasse 2011/2012

Sondertermine, Auswertungen etc. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft1234567Sp.+=-MPBP
1SC Solingen 1928 2**6,04,05,06,04,05,066001230.0
2Sfr. Lennep 10,0**4,03,52,05,04,56402819.0
3Mettmann-Sport 32,02,0**6,03,04,06,06312723.0
4SW Remscheid 51,02,50,0**4,05,05,06303617.5
5Elberfelder SG 1851 60,03,03,02,0**3,04,06222615.0
6Velberter SG 1923 52,01,02,01,03,0**3,56114312.5
7Sfr. Neviges 1960 31,01,50,01,02,02,5**600608.0

Runde 1 am 18.09.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 5 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Lennep 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 5 5 : 1
11Kim-Norbert Ungermann-33Birgit Gillessen1 : 0
22Thomas Weber-34Christian Otterbeck0 : 1
33Thomas Brützel-37Julius Kanigowski1 : 0
44Jonathan Brützel-39Julius Prisett1 : 0
57Johannes Reckendorf-40Isnaur Eldarchanov1 : 0
69Erik Weyl-42Toygu Dogan1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 6 3 : 3
117Erik Goetzke-41Benedikt Abel1 : 0
218Florian Stappert-42Cudi Cesen0 : 1
319Nassrat Rogh-44Eugen Morgun1 : 0
420Alexander Wille-47Mike Rauter1 : 0
521Guido Krautwald-48Denis Krzysztala0 : 1
622Jonas Bley-60Timo Hassenpflug- : +
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 2 1 : 5
117Carsten Brettmann-9Marcel Sebastian Düxmann0 : 1
218Daniel Rohleder-11Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
319Maverick Czollmann-12Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1
420Marcel Hitzblech-13Torsten Steinheuer0 : 1
521Giuliano Mocellin-18Ivo Teuschner0 : 1
622Adriano Mocellin-19Angelika Pohle1 : 0

Runde 2 am 09.10.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 6 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 3 4 : 2
141Benedikt Abel-18Daniel Rohleder1 : 0
242Cudi Cesen-19Maverick Czollmann1 : 0
344Eugen Morgun-20Marcel Hitzblech- : +
447Mike Rauter-21Giuliano Mocellin1 : 0
550Pascal Schmitz-22Adriano Mocellin0 : 1
660Timo Hassenpflug-24Malte Droste1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 5 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 2 : 4
133Birgit Gillessen-17Erik Goetzke+ : -
234Christian Otterbeck-18Florian Stappert0 : 1
336Lion-Dominik Petersdorf-19Nassrat Rogh0 : 1
437Julius Kanigowski-20Alexander Wille0 : 1
538Antonio Sucic-21Guido Krautwald0 : 1
640Isnaur Eldarchanov-22Jonas Bley+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 5 Rangnr.Sfr. Lennep 1 2,5 : 3,5
134Alexander Ruf-1Kim-Norbert Ungermann0 : 1
237Kevin Scholtyschik-2Thomas Weber1 : 0
338Nils Wagner-3Thomas Brützel½ : ½
439Jonas Pernat-4Jonathan Brützel0 : 1
540Nico Lai-7Johannes Reckendorf1 : 0
648Philipp Weber-8Christoph Wäscher0 : 1

Runde 3 am 13.11.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Lennep 1 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 5 6 : 0
117Erik Goetzke-33Philipp Zinke+ : -
218Florian Stappert-34Alexander Ruf1 : 0
319Nassrat Rogh-37Kevin Scholtyschik1 : 0
420Alexander Wille-38Nils Wagner1 : 0
521Guido Krautwald-39Jonas Pernat1 : 0
622Jonas Bley-40Nico Lai1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 3 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 5 2,5 : 3,5
117Carsten Brettmann-33Birgit Gillessen1 : 0
218Daniel Rohleder-34Christian Otterbeck½ : ½
319Maverick Czollmann-36Lion-Dominik Petersdorf0 : 1
420Marcel Hitzblech-37Julius Kanigowski+ : -
521Giuliano Mocellin-38Antonio Sucic0 : 1
624Malte Droste-39Julius Prisett0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 6 6 : 0
19Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-42Cudi Cesen1 : 0
211Udo Hammermeister-44Eugen Morgun1 : 0
312Karl-Ernst Müllers-47Mike Rauter1 : 0
413Torsten Steinheuer-49Erik Bamfaste1 : 0
514Christian Lange-50Pascal Schmitz1 : 0
618Ivo Teuschner-60Timo Hassenpflug1 : 0

Runde 4 am 04.12.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 6  :
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 5 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 2 2 : 4
133Birgit Gillessen-9Marcel Sebastian Düxmann0 : 1
234Christian Otterbeck-10Jonas Egel0 : 1
336Lion-Dominik Petersdorf-11Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
437Julius Kanigowski-12Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1
538Antonio Sucic-16Terje Westhofen+ : -
639Julius Prisett-19Angelika Pohle1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 5 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 3 5 : 1
133Philipp Zinke-17Carsten Brettmann1 : 0
234Alexander Ruf-18Daniel Rohleder0 : 1
337Kevin Scholtyschik-20Marcel Hitzblech1 : 0
438Nils Wagner-21Giuliano Mocellin1 : 0
540Nico Lai-22Adriano Mocellin1 : 0
642Bernhard Zinke-24Malte Droste1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Lennep 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 4 : 2
11Kim-Norbert Ungermann-17Erik Goetzke1 : 0
23Thomas Brützel-18Florian Stappert1 : 0
34Jonathan Brützel-19Nassrat Rogh0 : 1
46Florian Kaulhausen-20Alexander Wille0 : 1
57Johannes Reckendorf-21Guido Krautwald+ : -
613Felix Wichner-22Jonas Bley+ : -

Runde 5 am 22.01.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 3 Rangnr.Sfr. Lennep 1 1,5 : 4,5
117Carsten Brettmann-1Kim-Norbert Ungermann0 : 1
218Daniel Rohleder-2Thomas Weber½ : ½
319Maverick Czollmann-3Thomas Brützel1 : 0
420Marcel Hitzblech-4Jonathan Brützel0 : 1
521Giuliano Mocellin-7Johannes Reckendorf- : +
624Malte Droste-10Raphael Heip- : +
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 5 5 : 1
19Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-33Philipp Zinke1 : 0
211Udo Hammermeister-34Alexander Ruf1 : 0
312Karl-Ernst Müllers-37Kevin Scholtyschik½ : ½
413Torsten Steinheuer-39Jonas Pernat½ : ½
514Christian Lange-40Nico Lai1 : 0
618Ivo Teuschner-41Lennart Kalhöfer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 6 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 5 3 : 3
141Benedikt Abel-33Birgit Gillessen+ : -
242Cudi Cesen-34Christian Otterbeck1 : 0
344Eugen Morgun-36Lion-Dominik Petersdorf0 : 1
447Mike Rauter-38Antonio Sucic0 : 1
550Pascal Schmitz-39Julius Prisett- : +
660Timo Hassenpflug-40Isnaur Eldarchanov1 : 0

Runde 6 am 04.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 5  :
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 5 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 6 4 : 2
133Philipp Zinke-41Benedikt Abel0 : 1
237Kevin Scholtyschik-42Cudi Cesen0 : 1
338Nils Wagner-44Eugen Morgun+ : -
439Jonas Pernat-47Mike Rauter+ : -
540Nico Lai-50Pascal Schmitz+ : -
642Bernhard Zinke-60Timo Hassenpflug1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Lennep 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 2 0 : 6
11Kim-Norbert Ungermann-9Marcel Sebastian Düxmann0 : 1
23Thomas Brützel-11Udo Hammermeister0 : 1
34Jonathan Brützel-12Karl-Ernst Müllers0 : 1
46Florian Kaulhausen-13Torsten Steinheuer0 : 1
57Johannes Reckendorf-14Christian Lange0 : 1
610Raphael Heip-18Ivo Teuschner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 3 6 : 0
118Florian Stappert-18Daniel Rohleder1 : 0
219Nassrat Rogh-19Maverick Czollmann1 : 0
320Alexander Wille-20Marcel Hitzblech+ : -
422Jonas Bley-23Nils Backhaus Abellàn1 : 0
525Lukas Köhn-24Malte Droste1 : 0
626Dawid Kolek-26Ron-Peter Bandur1 : 0

Runde 7 am 25.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 3 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 4 : 2
19Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-17Erik Goetzke+ : -
211Udo Hammermeister-18Florian Stappert1 : 0
312Karl-Ernst Müllers-19Nassrat Rogh1 : 0
417Dirk Düxmann-20Alexander Wille1 : 0
518Ivo Teuschner-21Guido Krautwald0 : 1
619Angelika Pohle-22Jonas Bley0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 6 Rangnr.Sfr. Lennep 1 3 : 2
141Benedikt Abel-1Kim-Norbert Ungermann0 : 1
242Cudi Cesen-2Thomas Weber1 : 0
344Eugen Morgun-3Thomas Brützel- : -
447Mike Rauter-7Johannes Reckendorf1 : 0
550Pascal Schmitz-10Raphael Heip0 : 1
665Samuel Haringer-12Lucas de Letter1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 5 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 5 1 : 5
134Christian Otterbeck-38Nils Wagner0 : 1
236Lion-Dominik Petersdorf-39Jonas Pernat0 : 1
337Julius Kanigowski-40Nico Lai0 : 1
438Antonio Sucic-50Julian Wierzbowski0 : 1
540Isnaur Eldarchanov-54Tom Kellerhoff1 : 0
642Toygu Dogan-62Kevin Wierzbowski0 : 1

Runde 7 am 25.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 3 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 4 : 2
19Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-17Erik Goetzke+ : -
211Udo Hammermeister-18Florian Stappert1 : 0
312Karl-Ernst Müllers-19Nassrat Rogh1 : 0
417Dirk Düxmann-20Alexander Wille1 : 0
518Ivo Teuschner-21Guido Krautwald0 : 1
619Angelika Pohle-22Jonas Bley0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 6 Rangnr.Sfr. Lennep 1 3 : 2
141Benedikt Abel-1Kim-Norbert Ungermann0 : 1
242Cudi Cesen-2Thomas Weber1 : 0
344Eugen Morgun-3Thomas Brützel- : -
447Mike Rauter-7Johannes Reckendorf1 : 0
550Pascal Schmitz-10Raphael Heip0 : 1
665Samuel Haringer-12Lucas de Letter1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 5 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 5 1 : 5
134Christian Otterbeck-38Nils Wagner0 : 1
236Lion-Dominik Petersdorf-39Jonas Pernat0 : 1
337Julius Kanigowski-40Nico Lai0 : 1
438Antonio Sucic-50Julian Wierzbowski0 : 1
540Isnaur Eldarchanov-54Tom Kellerhoff1 : 0
642Toygu Dogan-62Kevin Wierzbowski0 : 1

Runde 7 am 25.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 3 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1928 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 3 4 : 2
19Marcel Sebastian Düxmann-17Erik Goetzke+ : -
211Udo Hammermeister-18Florian Stappert1 : 0
312Karl-Ernst Müllers-19Nassrat Rogh1 : 0
417Dirk Düxmann-20Alexander Wille1 : 0
518Ivo Teuschner-21Guido Krautwald0 : 1
619Angelika Pohle-22Jonas Bley0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 6 Rangnr.Sfr. Lennep 1 3 : 2
141Benedikt Abel-1Kim-Norbert Ungermann0 : 1
242Cudi Cesen-2Thomas Weber1 : 0
344Eugen Morgun-3Thomas Brützel- : -
447Mike Rauter-7Johannes Reckendorf1 : 0
550Pascal Schmitz-10Raphael Heip0 : 1
665Samuel Haringer-12Lucas de Letter1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 5 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 5 1 : 5
134Christian Otterbeck-38Nils Wagner0 : 1
236Lion-Dominik Petersdorf-39Jonas Pernat0 : 1
337Julius Kanigowski-40Nico Lai0 : 1
438Antonio Sucic-50Julian Wierzbowski0 : 1
540Isnaur Eldarchanov-54Tom Kellerhoff1 : 0
642Toygu Dogan-62Kevin Wierzbowski0 : 1