2. Bezirksliga 2011/2012

Sondertermine, Auswertungen etc. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft123456789Sp.+=-MPBP
1TV Witzhelden 1**3,54,55,07,04,56,58,06,087011445.0
2Sfr. Anna 88 14,5**4,06,55,54,05,05,05,586201440.0
3Radevormwalder SV 13,54,0**4,54,05,05,05,55,085211236.5
4SG Solingen 73,01,53,5**4,55,54,55,06,585031034.0
5Tornado Wuppertal 21,02,54,03,5**4,55,55,05,08413931.0
6Velberter SG 1923 33,54,03,02,53,5**5,55,04,08224631.0
7BSW Wuppertal 41,53,03,03,52,52,5**4,05,08116325.0
8SC Solingen 1924 20,03,02,53,03,03,04,0**4,58116323.0
9Mettmann-Sport 22,02,53,01,53,04,03,03,5**8017122.5

Runde 1 am 11.09.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 3 : 5
19Guido Schröder-1Ingo Zöltzer1 : 0
210Norbert Weyer-2Thomas Mau0 : 1
311Mirko Heines-4Michael Christmann0 : 1
412Mike Fritz-5Hans-Dieter Trapp- : +
513Eduard Hartwig-6Horst Holthaus1 : 0
614Manfred Otto-7Horst Wicht0 : 1
72002Joachim Döhring-9Werner Meyer0 : 1
821Guido Krautwald-12David Gricenko1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 3 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 4 5,5 : 2,5
118Timothy Dorn-25Carsten Becker½ : ½
219Frank Brell-26Andreas Friederici½ : ½
320Marc-Daniel Schulz-27Ernst-Bruno Gertz1 : 0
422Felix Engelhardt-28Oliver Barz½ : ½
523Benjamin Curdts-29Klaus-Dieter Dinslage1 : 0
624Reimar Solbrig-30Heiner Lange½ : ½
73002Horst Eigen-31Edgar Jaspers1 : 0
83003Tilo Kowalski-4001Marlies Killmer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 2 Rangnr.Sfr. Anna 88 1 3 : 5
19Werner Geske-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn0 : 1
210Nikolaus Bogatierjew-3Siegbert Richert½ : ½
311Hans-Joachim Schröder-5Jürgen Wencki1 : 0
412Lothar Mix-6Andreas Passon1 : 0
513Horst Fliegner-8Max Angerbauer0 : 1
614Bernd Decker-9Andreas Kaatzsch½ : ½
715Hermann Fujs-10Rainer Kerpen0 : 1
816Georg Schwuger-14Ulrich Mairose0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 1 : 7
110Felix Wassermann-2Lars Quilitzsch½ : ½
213Bastian Kissing-3Markus Becker0 : 1
315Joachim Kloß-4Lucas Theisen0 : 1
416Frank Kortwig-5Michael Domnick0 : 1
52002Daniel Kump-7Michael Stenzel0 : 1
62003Michael Nahr-8Reinhard Kinnert½ : ½
720Tobias Frei-9Julian Schulz0 : 1
822Yannic Zander-10Johann Becker0 : 1

Runde 2 am 16.10.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Anna 88 1 Rangnr.Tornado Wuppertal 2 5,5 : 2,5
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-10Felix Wassermann½ : ½
23Siegbert Richert-11Lisa Wassermann½ : ½
34Witali Monastyrjow-13Bastian Kissing1 : 0
45Jürgen Wencki-15Joachim Kloß½ : ½
56Andreas Passon-16Frank Kortwig1 : 0
67Karsten Rauter-2002Daniel Kump1 : 0
78Max Angerbauer-17Damian Schwantes½ : ½
89Andreas Kaatzsch-19Jens Jürhs½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 4 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 2 4 : 4
125Carsten Becker-9Werner Geske½ : ½
227Ernst-Bruno Gertz-10Nikolaus Bogatierjew½ : ½
328Oliver Barz-11Hans-Joachim Schröder½ : ½
429Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-12Lothar Mix1 : 0
530Heiner Lange-13Horst Fliegner½ : ½
64001Marlies Killmer-14Bernd Decker1 : 0
736Frank Doolan-15Hermann Fujs0 : 1
838Elmar Decker-17Karl-Erich Werner0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 3 5 : 3
11Ingo Zöltzer-17Torben Steinhauer1 : 0
22Thomas Mau-18Timothy Dorn½ : ½
34Michael Christmann-19Frank Brell1 : 0
45Hans-Dieter Trapp-20Marc-Daniel Schulz0 : 1
56Horst Holthaus-21Peter Zegenhagen+ : -
67Horst Wicht-24Reimar Solbrig½ : ½
79Werner Meyer-3001Isabel Gillessen0 : 1
810Rudolf Stöhrer-28Stefan Rosenberger1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 6,5 : 1,5
150Jan-Hendrik Berents-10Norbert Weyer1 : 0
251David Möller-11Mirko Heines½ : ½
352Herbert Scheidt-12Mike Fritz1 : 0
455Engelbert Kletzl-13Eduard Hartwig1 : 0
556Reinhold Wygas-14Manfred Otto0 : 1
67001Roman Diederichs-16Reinhold Straubel1 : 0
77002Jürgen Grastat-2001Waldemar Hartwig1 : 0
87003Valentino Usein-2002Joachim Döhring1 : 0

Runde 3 am 20.11.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 2,5 : 5,5
117Torben Steinhauer-50Jan-Hendrik Berents0 : 1
218Timothy Dorn-51David Möller1 : 0
319Frank Brell-52Herbert Scheidt½ : ½
422Felix Engelhardt-54Kurt Rist0 : 1
523Benjamin Curdts-55Engelbert Kletzl0 : 1
624Reimar Solbrig-7001Roman Diederichs½ : ½
73001Isabel Gillessen-7002Jürgen Grastat0 : 1
829Kurt Lange-7004Philipp Müller½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 2 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Werner Geske-1Ingo Zöltzer0 : 1
210Nikolaus Bogatierjew-2Thomas Mau0 : 1
311Hans-Joachim Schröder-3Frank Havemann0 : 1
412Lothar Mix-4Michael Christmann0 : 1
513Horst Fliegner-5Hans-Dieter Trapp½ : ½
614Bernd Decker-7Horst Wicht0 : 1
715Hermann Fujs-9Werner Meyer1 : 0
817Karl-Erich Werner-12David Gricenko1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 4 5,5 : 2,5
110Felix Wassermann-25Carsten Becker½ : ½
211Lisa Wassermann-26Andreas Friederici1 : 0
313Bastian Kissing-27Ernst-Bruno Gertz1 : 0
415Joachim Kloß-28Oliver Barz½ : ½
516Frank Kortwig-29Klaus-Dieter Dinslage1 : 0
62002Daniel Kump-30Heiner Lange1 : 0
717Damian Schwantes-31Edgar Jaspers0 : 1
819Jens Jürhs-4001Marlies Killmer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Anna 88 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Lars Quilitzsch-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn- : +
23Markus Becker-3Siegbert Richert1 : 0
34Lucas Theisen-4Witali Monastyrjow0 : 1
45Michael Domnick-5Jürgen Wencki½ : ½
56Jörg Großgart-6Andreas Passon0 : 1
67Michael Stenzel-7Karsten Rauter1 : 0
78Reinhard Kinnert-8Max Angerbauer0 : 1
89Julian Schulz-9Andreas Kaatzsch1 : 0

Runde 4 am 18.12.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Sfr. Anna 88 1  :
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 4 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 1,5 : 6,5
125Carsten Becker-1Dieter Förtsch0 : 1
226Andreas Friederici-2Lars Quilitzsch0 : 1
327Ernst-Bruno Gertz-3Markus Becker0 : 1
428Oliver Barz-4Lucas Theisen½ : ½
529Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-5Michael Domnick0 : 1
630Heiner Lange-6Jörg Großgart½ : ½
731Edgar Jaspers-7Michael Stenzel0 : 1
84001Marlies Killmer-8Reinhard Kinnert½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.Tornado Wuppertal 2 4 : 4
11Ingo Zöltzer-10Felix Wassermann½ : ½
22Thomas Mau-12Raimund Schröder+ : -
34Michael Christmann-13Bastian Kissing0 : 1
45Hans-Dieter Trapp-16Frank Kortwig1 : 0
56Horst Holthaus-2002Daniel Kump½ : ½
67Horst Wicht-2003Michael Nahr- : +
79Werner Meyer-18Konstantin Murasov0 : 1
810Rudolf Stöhrer-23Lukas Wolter1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 2 5 : 3
150Jan-Hendrik Berents-9Werner Geske1 : 0
251David Möller-10Nikolaus Bogatierjew½ : ½
352Herbert Scheidt-11Hans-Joachim Schröder½ : ½
454Kurt Rist-12Lothar Mix0 : 1
556Reinhold Wygas-13Horst Fliegner1 : 0
67002Jürgen Grastat-14Bernd Decker½ : ½
77003Valentino Usein-15Hermann Fujs1 : 0
87005Klaus Drunk-21Dragan Petrovic½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 3 4 : 4
19Guido Schröder-17Torben Steinhauer1 : 0
210Norbert Weyer-18Timothy Dorn½ : ½
311Mirko Heines-19Frank Brell0 : 1
412Mike Fritz-22Felix Engelhardt1 : 0
513Eduard Hartwig-23Benjamin Curdts½ : ½
616Reinhold Straubel-24Reimar Solbrig½ : ½
72001Waldemar Hartwig-3001Isabel Gillessen½ : ½
82002Joachim Döhring-3002Horst Eigen0 : 1

Runde 5 am 15.01.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 3 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 2 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 4,5 : 3,5
19Werner Geske-9Guido Schröder0 : 1
210Nikolaus Bogatierjew-10Norbert Weyer1 : 0
311Hans-Joachim Schröder-11Mirko Heines+ : -
412Lothar Mix-12Mike Fritz1 : 0
513Horst Fliegner-13Eduard Hartwig0 : 1
614Bernd Decker-14Manfred Otto1 : 0
715Hermann Fujs-2001Waldemar Hartwig0 : 1
817Karl-Erich Werner-2002Joachim Döhring½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 3,5 : 4,5
110Felix Wassermann-50Jan-Hendrik Berents½ : ½
211Lisa Wassermann-51David Möller0 : 1
313Bastian Kissing-54Kurt Rist1 : 0
415Joachim Kloß-56Reinhold Wygas1 : 0
516Frank Kortwig-7002Jürgen Grastat½ : ½
62002Daniel Kump-7003Valentino Usein0 : 1
72003Michael Nahr-7004Philipp Müller½ : ½
818Konstantin Murasov-7005Klaus Drunk0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Dieter Förtsch-2Thomas Mau½ : ½
22Lars Quilitzsch-3Frank Havemann0 : 1
33Markus Becker-4Michael Christmann1 : 0
44Lucas Theisen-5Hans-Dieter Trapp1 : 0
55Michael Domnick-7Horst Wicht1 : 0
66Jörg Großgart-8Klaus Dieter Koch0 : 1
77Michael Stenzel-9Werner Meyer1 : 0
88Reinhard Kinnert-10Rudolf Stöhrer0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Anna 88 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 4 5 : 3
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-25Carsten Becker1 : 0
23Siegbert Richert-27Ernst-Bruno Gertz+ : -
35Jürgen Wencki-28Oliver Barz1 : 0
46Andreas Passon-29Klaus-Dieter Dinslage½ : ½
57Karsten Rauter-30Heiner Lange½ : ½
612Harald Mosner-31Edgar Jaspers0 : 1
713Dirk Edelmann-32Erwin Guth½ : ½
814Ulrich Mairose-4001Marlies Killmer½ : ½

Runde 6 am 12.02.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 4  :
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Anna 88 1 4 : 4
11Ingo Zöltzer-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn½ : ½
22Thomas Mau-3Siegbert Richert1 : 0
34Michael Christmann-4Witali Monastyrjow0 : 1
45Hans-Dieter Trapp-5Jürgen Wencki½ : ½
57Horst Wicht-6Andreas Passon1 : 0
68Klaus Dieter Koch-7Karsten Rauter0 : 1
79Werner Meyer-13Dirk Edelmann0 : 1
810Rudolf Stöhrer-14Ulrich Mairose1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 3 : 5
151David Möller-1Dieter Förtsch0 : 1
253Markus Schwedler-2Lars Quilitzsch½ : ½
354Kurt Rist-3Markus Becker0 : 1
455Engelbert Kletzl-5Michael Domnick0 : 1
57001Roman Diederichs-6Jörg Großgart½ : ½
67002Jürgen Grastat-7Michael Stenzel0 : 1
77003Valentino Usein-8Reinhard Kinnert1 : 0
87004Philipp Müller-10Johann Becker1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.Tornado Wuppertal 2 3 : 5
19Guido Schröder-10Felix Wassermann½ : ½
211Mirko Heines-11Lisa Wassermann0 : 1
312Mike Fritz-13Bastian Kissing0 : 1
414Manfred Otto-15Joachim Kloß0 : 1
516Reinhold Straubel-16Frank Kortwig½ : ½
62001Waldemar Hartwig-2002Daniel Kump0 : 1
72002Joachim Döhring-2003Michael Nahr1 : 0
819Nassrat Rogh-20Tobias Frei1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 3 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 2 5 : 3
118Timothy Dorn-9Werner Geske½ : ½
219Frank Brell-10Nikolaus Bogatierjew½ : ½
322Felix Engelhardt-11Hans-Joachim Schröder0 : 1
423Benjamin Curdts-12Lothar Mix1 : 0
524Reimar Solbrig-13Horst Fliegner½ : ½
63001Isabel Gillessen-14Bernd Decker1 : 0
73002Horst Eigen-15Hermann Fujs1 : 0
83003Tilo Kowalski-21Dragan Petrovic½ : ½

Runde 7 am 11.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 3 4,5 : 3,5
110Felix Wassermann-17Torben Steinhauer1 : 0
211Lisa Wassermann-18Timothy Dorn1 : 0
313Bastian Kissing-19Frank Brell½ : ½
415Joachim Kloß-22Felix Engelhardt½ : ½
516Frank Kortwig-24Reimar Solbrig½ : ½
62002Daniel Kump-3001Isabel Gillessen1 : 0
723Lukas Wolter-3002Horst Eigen0 : 1
825Marius Atila Seiffert-4001Heinz Ten Eicken0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 6 : 2
11Dieter Förtsch-9Guido Schröder½ : ½
22Lars Quilitzsch-10Norbert Weyer1 : 0
33Markus Becker-11Mirko Heines½ : ½
44Lucas Theisen-12Mike Fritz1 : 0
55Michael Domnick-13Eduard Hartwig1 : 0
66Jörg Großgart-14Manfred Otto- : +
77Michael Stenzel-2001Waldemar Hartwig1 : 0
88Reinhard Kinnert-18Florian Stappert1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Anna 88 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 6,5 : 1,5
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-50Jan-Hendrik Berents½ : ½
23Siegbert Richert-52Herbert Scheidt½ : ½
34Witali Monastyrjow-53Markus Schwedler1 : 0
45Jürgen Wencki-56Reinhold Wygas½ : ½
56Andreas Passon-7001Roman Diederichs1 : 0
67Karsten Rauter-7002Jürgen Grastat1 : 0
710Rainer Kerpen-7004Philipp Müller1 : 0
814Ulrich Mairose-7005Klaus Drunk1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 4 Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 3 : 5
125Carsten Becker-1Ingo Zöltzer½ : ½
227Ernst-Bruno Gertz-2Thomas Mau0 : 1
328Oliver Barz-4Michael Christmann0 : 1
429Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-5Hans-Dieter Trapp½ : ½
530Heiner Lange-6Horst Holthaus½ : ½
631Edgar Jaspers-7Horst Wicht½ : ½
732Erwin Guth-8Klaus Dieter Koch1 : 0
84001Marlies Killmer-10Rudolf Stöhrer0 : 1

Runde 8 am 22.04.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.spielfrei Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 4 4,5 : 3,5
150Jan-Hendrik Berents-25Carsten Becker1 : 0
251David Möller-26Andreas Friederici1 : 0
352Herbert Scheidt-28Oliver Barz½ : ½
453Markus Schwedler-29Klaus-Dieter Dinslage½ : ½
554Kurt Rist-30Heiner Lange0 : 1
656Reinhold Wygas-31Edgar Jaspers½ : ½
77002Jürgen Grastat-32Erwin Guth½ : ½
87004Philipp Müller-4001Marlies Killmer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 Rangnr.Sfr. Anna 88 1 2,5 : 5,5
110Norbert Weyer-2Thorsten Kuhnhenn0 : 1
211Mirko Heines-5Jürgen Wencki0 : 1
312Mike Fritz-6Andreas Passon1 : 0
413Eduard Hartwig-7Karsten Rauter0 : 1
514Manfred Otto-9Andreas Kaatzsch½ : ½
616Reinhold Straubel-10Rainer Kerpen½ : ½
72001Waldemar Hartwig-11Jürgen Arndt0 : 1
82002Joachim Döhring-12Harald Mosner½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 3 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 3,5 : 4,5
118Timothy Dorn-1Dieter Förtsch0 : 1
219Frank Brell-2Lars Quilitzsch½ : ½
322Felix Engelhardt-3Markus Becker0 : 1
423Benjamin Curdts-5Michael Domnick½ : ½
524Reimar Solbrig-6Jörg Großgart0 : 1
63002Horst Eigen-7Michael Stenzel1 : 0
725Dieter Klemp-8Reinhard Kinnert1 : 0
84001Heinz Ten Eicken-11Herbert Esser½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 2 Rangnr.Tornado Wuppertal 2 3 : 5
19Werner Geske-10Felix Wassermann+ : -
210Nikolaus Bogatierjew-12Raimund Schröder+ : -
311Hans-Joachim Schröder-13Bastian Kissing0 : 1
412Lothar Mix-15Joachim Kloß0 : 1
513Horst Fliegner-16Frank Kortwig0 : 1
614Bernd Decker-2002Daniel Kump0 : 1
715Hermann Fujs-2003Michael Nahr0 : 1
821Dragan Petrovic-21Jan Kortwig1 : 0

Runde 9 am 13.05.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Tornado Wuppertal 2 Rangnr.spielfrei  :
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 2 8 : 0
11Dieter Förtsch-9Werner Geske1 : 0
23Markus Becker-10Nikolaus Bogatierjew1 : 0
34Lucas Theisen-11Hans-Joachim Schröder1 : 0
45Michael Domnick-12Lothar Mix1 : 0
56Jörg Großgart-14Bernd Decker1 : 0
67Michael Stenzel-15Hermann Fujs+ : -
78Reinhard Kinnert-17Karl-Erich Werner+ : -
811Herbert Esser-21Dragan Petrovic+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Anna 88 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 3 4 : 4
12Thorsten Kuhnhenn-17Torben Steinhauer½ : ½
23Siegbert Richert-18Timothy Dorn1 : 0
35Jürgen Wencki-19Frank Brell0 : 1
46Andreas Passon-22Felix Engelhardt0 : 1
57Karsten Rauter-23Benjamin Curdts1 : 0
69Andreas Kaatzsch-24Reimar Solbrig1 : 0
714Ulrich Mairose-3002Horst Eigen0 : 1
815Bernhard Dähne-25Dieter Klemp½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 4 Rangnr.Mettmann-Sport 2 5 : 3
125Carsten Becker-10Norbert Weyer½ : ½
227Ernst-Bruno Gertz-11Mirko Heines+ : -
328Oliver Barz-13Eduard Hartwig½ : ½
429Klaus-Dieter Dinslage-14Manfred Otto1 : 0
531Edgar Jaspers-2001Waldemar Hartwig0 : 1
632Erwin Guth-2002Joachim Döhring1 : 0
74001Marlies Killmer-19Nassrat Rogh½ : ½
84002Manfred Pasch-20Alexander Wille½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Radevormwalder SV 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 7 4,5 : 3,5
11Ingo Zöltzer-50Jan-Hendrik Berents+ : -
22Thomas Mau-51David Möller½ : ½
35Hans-Dieter Trapp-54Kurt Rist0 : 1
46Horst Holthaus-56Reinhold Wygas1 : 0
57Horst Wicht-7002Jürgen Grastat0 : 1
68Klaus Dieter Koch-7005Klaus Drunk1 : 0
79Werner Meyer-62Stephan Kaiser0 : 1
810Rudolf Stöhrer-104Ingo Kopernok1 : 0