2. Bezirksklasse 2011/2012

Sondertermine, Auswertungen etc. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678Sp.+=-MPBP
1SW Remscheid 4**4,04,07,05,55,05,05,575201236.0
2Velberter SG 1923 44,0**5,53,54,54,05,06,574211033.0
3BSW Wuppertal 54,02,5**4,52,55,54,55,57412929.0
4SG Solingen 91,04,53,5**5,03,04,05,57313726.5
5TV Witzhelden 32,53,55,53,0**5,56,52,57304629.0
6Ohligser TV 1888 23,04,02,55,02,5**4,04,07133525.0
7Tornado Wuppertal 33,03,03,54,01,54,0**4,57124423.5
8Elberfelder SG 1851 52,51,52,52,54,54,03,5**7115321.0

Runde 1 am 02.10.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.Tornado Wuppertal 3 4 : 4
165Gerd Capelan-17Damian Schwantes1 : 0
267Wieland Wolf-19Jens Jürhs1 : 0
368Uwe Barche-20Tobias Frei½ : ½
470Niklas Nink-21Jan Kortwig½ : ½
571Stefan Schubert-22Yannic Zander1 : 0
675Oliver Littek-23Lukas Wolter0 : 1
776Florian Schubert-24Julian Aurig0 : 1
877Izak Hastenrath-26Christian Frei0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 4 Rangnr.Ohligser TV 1888 2 4 : 4
125Dieter Klemp-9Daniel Gindler½ : ½
227Michael Dorka-10Roland Jorke0 : 1
328Stefan Rosenberger-11Patrick Reiz1 : 0
429Kurt Lange-12Eugen Bezuglyy½ : ½
530Sergej Lisowski-13Marc Laux1 : 0
631Florian Jünemann-14Joshua Nelles0 : 1
732Lukas Röger-21Benjamin Rhode1 : 0
834Christian Otterbeck-24Karl Heinz Weck0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 5 4 : 4
125Claus-Wieland Scheidt-33Wolfgang Herkenberg+ : -
226Willi Hisserich-34Horst Reichmann1 : 0
327Markus Löbbert-35Achim Overländer0 : 1
428Alptug Tayyar-36Frank Doolan0 : 1
529Marcus Borgert-37Klaus Cromme1 : 0
630Hans-Joachim Koch-38Elmar Decker0 : 1
731Simon Grönebaum-39Peter Engel0 : 1
832Mara Lena Grenzebach-40Ingo Lemberg+ : -
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 5 2,5 : 4,5
117Frank Kaluscha-33Vadim Buianov1 : 0
218Hans Werner Johann-34Yadollah Zargari½ : ½
319Dominik Sommer-35Markus-Karl Biedermann½ : ½
420Friedrich Selbach-36Katharina Müller½ : ½
521Johannes Gunia-37Norbert Schröder0 : 1
622Gertrud Paul-38Jonathan Koch0 : 1
723Wilhelm Roschko-40Carl Christian Vorwerg0 : 1
8 -39Samuel Koch- : -

Runde 2 am 23.10.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Tornado Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 5 4,5 : 3,5
117Damian Schwantes-33Vadim Buianov½ : ½
218Konstantin Murasov-34Yadollah Zargari½ : ½
319Jens Jürhs-35Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
420Tobias Frei-36Katharina Müller½ : ½
521Jan Kortwig-38Jonathan Koch1 : 0
622Yannic Zander-39Samuel Koch0 : 1
723Lukas Wolter-40Carl Christian Vorwerg1 : 0
825Marius Atila Seiffert-5001Fabio Santiago0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 5 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 2,5 : 5,5
134Horst Reichmann-17Frank Kaluscha0 : 1
235Achim Overländer-18Hans Werner Johann½ : ½
337Klaus Cromme-19Dominik Sommer0 : 1
438Elmar Decker-20Friedrich Selbach0 : 1
539Peter Engel-21Johannes Gunia0 : 1
641Nicole Lobers-22Gertrud Paul½ : ½
742Harald Hofmann-23Wilhelm Roschko½ : ½
843Gerhard Schnatz-25Mia Zell1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser TV 1888 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 3 : 5
111Patrick Reiz-25Claus-Wieland Scheidt1 : 0
212Eugen Bezuglyy-26Willi Hisserich1 : 0
313Marc Laux-27Markus Löbbert½ : ½
414Joshua Nelles-28Alptug Tayyar0 : 1
521Benjamin Rhode-29Marcus Borgert0 : 1
622Fabian Schmitz-30Hans-Joachim Koch0 : 1
723Benedikt Schmitz-31Simon Grönebaum0 : 1
824Karl Heinz Weck-32Mara Lena Grenzebach½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 4 4,5 : 3,5
165Gerd Capelan-25Dieter Klemp1 : 0
266Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-26Ulrich Günther0 : 1
367Wieland Wolf-27Michael Dorka1 : 0
468Uwe Barche-28Stefan Rosenberger1 : 0
569Robert Barche-29Kurt Lange0 : 1
671Stefan Schubert-30Sergej Lisowski½ : ½
772Maximilian Niemeyer-4001Heinz Ten Eicken0 : 1
873Jan-Philipp Niemeyer-4002Horst Förster+ : -

Runde 3 am 27.11.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 4 Rangnr.Tornado Wuppertal 3 5 : 3
125Dieter Klemp-17Damian Schwantes½ : ½
226Ulrich Günther-19Jens Jürhs1 : 0
327Michael Dorka-20Tobias Frei0 : 1
428Stefan Rosenberger-21Jan Kortwig0 : 1
529Kurt Lange-23Lukas Wolter½ : ½
630Sergej Lisowski-24Julian Aurig1 : 0
731Florian Jünemann-25Marius Atila Seiffert1 : 0
832Lukas Röger-26Christian Frei1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 7 : 1
125Claus-Wieland Scheidt-65Gerd Capelan1 : 0
226Willi Hisserich-68Uwe Barche1 : 0
327Markus Löbbert-69Robert Barche1 : 0
429Marcus Borgert-70Niklas Nink1 : 0
530Hans-Joachim Koch-71Stefan Schubert½ : ½
64001Leonhard Heemels-72Maximilian Niemeyer1 : 0
736Christian Spelsberg-73Jan-Philipp Niemeyer1 : 0
848Philipp Weber-75Oliver Littek½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.Ohligser TV 1888 2 5,5 : 2,5
117Frank Kaluscha-10Roland Jorke1 : 0
218Hans Werner Johann-11Patrick Reiz½ : ½
319Dominik Sommer-12Eugen Bezuglyy- : +
420Friedrich Selbach-13Marc Laux1 : 0
521Johannes Gunia-14Joshua Nelles1 : 0
622Gertrud Paul-22Fabian Schmitz1 : 0
723Wilhelm Roschko-23Benedikt Schmitz1 : 0
824Hermann Goering-24Karl Heinz Weck- : +
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 5 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 5 2,5 : 5,5
133Vadim Buianov-33Wolfgang Herkenberg½ : ½
234Yadollah Zargari-34Horst Reichmann0 : 1
335Markus-Karl Biedermann-35Achim Overländer1 : 0
438Jonathan Koch-36Frank Doolan0 : 1
539Samuel Koch-37Klaus Cromme0 : 1
640Carl Christian Vorwerg-38Elmar Decker0 : 1
75001Fabio Santiago-39Peter Engel1 : 0
85002Dobrila Kammann-43Gerhard Schnatz0 : 1

Runde 4 am 15.01.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Tornado Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 5 3,5 : 4,5
117Damian Schwantes-33Wolfgang Herkenberg½ : ½
219Jens Jürhs-34Horst Reichmann1 : 0
320Tobias Frei-35Achim Overländer1 : 0
421Jan Kortwig-36Frank Doolan0 : 1
522Yannic Zander-37Klaus Cromme0 : 1
623Lukas Wolter-38Elmar Decker1 : 0
725Marius Atila Seiffert-39Peter Engel0 : 1
826Christian Frei-43Gerhard Schnatz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser TV 1888 2 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 5 4 : 4
19Daniel Gindler-33Vadim Buianov1 : 0
210Roland Jorke-34Yadollah Zargari1 : 0
311Patrick Reiz-35Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
412Eugen Bezuglyy-36Katharina Müller0 : 1
513Marc Laux-38Jonathan Koch0 : 1
614Joshua Nelles-39Samuel Koch1 : 0
721Benjamin Rhode-40Carl Christian Vorwerg0 : 1
822Fabian Schmitz-5001Fabio Santiago0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 5 : 3
165Gerd Capelan-17Frank Kaluscha1 : 0
266Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-18Hans Werner Johann1 : 0
367Wieland Wolf-19Dominik Sommer1 : 0
468Uwe Barche-20Friedrich Selbach0 : 1
569Robert Barche-21Johannes Gunia0 : 1
670Niklas Nink-22Gertrud Paul1 : 0
771Stefan Schubert-23Wilhelm Roschko0 : 1
872Maximilian Niemeyer- + : -
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 4 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 4 : 4
125Dieter Klemp-25Claus-Wieland Scheidt0 : 1
226Ulrich Günther-26Willi Hisserich+ : -
327Michael Dorka-28Alptug Tayyar½ : ½
428Stefan Rosenberger-29Marcus Borgert1 : 0
529Kurt Lange-30Hans-Joachim Koch1 : 0
630Sergej Lisowski-31Simon Grönebaum0 : 1
731Florian Jünemann-32Mara Lena Grenzebach½ : ½
832Lukas Röger-4001Leonhard Heemels0 : 1

Runde 5 am 05.02.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.Tornado Wuppertal 3 5 : 3
125Claus-Wieland Scheidt-17Damian Schwantes0 : 1
226Willi Hisserich-19Jens Jürhs1 : 0
327Markus Löbbert-20Tobias Frei½ : ½
428Alptug Tayyar-21Jan Kortwig½ : ½
529Marcus Borgert-23Lukas Wolter1 : 0
630Hans-Joachim Koch-25Marius Atila Seiffert1 : 0
732Mara Lena Grenzebach-26Christian Frei- : +
84001Leonhard Heemels-31Jason de Schrevel1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 4 3,5 : 4,5
117Frank Kaluscha-25Dieter Klemp1 : 0
218Hans Werner Johann-26Ulrich Günther0 : 1
319Dominik Sommer-27Michael Dorka1 : 0
420Friedrich Selbach-28Stefan Rosenberger0 : 1
521Johannes Gunia-29Kurt Lange1 : 0
622Gertrud Paul-31Florian Jünemann½ : ½
723Wilhelm Roschko-32Lukas Röger0 : 1
826Eric Zell-4001Heinz Ten Eicken0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 5 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 2,5 : 5,5
134Yadollah Zargari-65Gerd Capelan0 : 1
235Markus-Karl Biedermann-66Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen0 : 1
336Katharina Müller-67Wieland Wolf1 : 0
438Jonathan Koch-68Uwe Barche0 : 1
539Samuel Koch-70Niklas Nink0 : 1
65001Fabio Santiago-71Stefan Schubert0 : 1
75002Dobrila Kammann-75Oliver Littek½ : ½
859Leander Berner-102Howik Manukjan1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 5 Rangnr.Ohligser TV 1888 2 5,5 : 2,5
133Wolfgang Herkenberg-9Daniel Gindler+ : -
235Achim Overländer-10Roland Jorke0 : 1
336Frank Doolan-11Patrick Reiz0 : 1
437Klaus Cromme-13Marc Laux+ : -
538Elmar Decker-14Joshua Nelles½ : ½
639Peter Engel-21Benjamin Rhode1 : 0
742Harald Hofmann-22Fabian Schmitz1 : 0
843Gerhard Schnatz-23Benedikt Schmitz1 : 0

Runde 6 am 26.02.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Tornado Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.Ohligser TV 1888 2 4 : 4
117Damian Schwantes-10Roland Jorke1 : 0
219Jens Jürhs-11Patrick Reiz0 : 1
320Tobias Frei-13Marc Laux1 : 0
421Jan Kortwig-14Joshua Nelles0 : 1
523Lukas Wolter-19Axel Weuffen0 : 1
626Christian Frei-21Benjamin Rhode1 : 0
728Annika Kortwig-22Fabian Schmitz0 : 1
832Detlef Röhrich-23Benedikt Schmitz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 5 3,5 : 4,5
165Gerd Capelan-33Wolfgang Herkenberg+ : -
266Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-34Horst Reichmann1 : 0
367Wieland Wolf-35Achim Overländer½ : ½
468Uwe Barche-36Frank Doolan½ : ½
569Robert Barche-37Klaus Cromme½ : ½
670Niklas Nink-38Elmar Decker0 : 1
771Stefan Schubert-39Peter Engel0 : 1
872Maximilian Niemeyer-43Gerhard Schnatz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 4 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 5 6,5 : 1,5
125Dieter Klemp-35Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
226Ulrich Günther-36Katharina Müller1 : 0
327Michael Dorka-37Norbert Schröder0 : 1
428Stefan Rosenberger-38Jonathan Koch1 : 0
529Kurt Lange-39Samuel Koch½ : ½
632Lukas Röger-40Carl Christian Vorwerg1 : 0
74001Heinz Ten Eicken-5001Fabio Santiago1 : 0
839Julius Prisett-42Cudi Cesen+ : -
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 5,5 : 2,5
125Claus-Wieland Scheidt-17Frank Kaluscha0 : 1
226Willi Hisserich-18Hans Werner Johann1 : 0
327Markus Löbbert-19Dominik Sommer1 : 0
429Marcus Borgert-20Friedrich Selbach½ : ½
530Hans-Joachim Koch-21Johannes Gunia0 : 1
631Simon Grönebaum-22Gertrud Paul+ : -
732Mara Lena Grenzebach-23Wilhelm Roschko1 : 0
834Alexander Ruf-24Hermann Goering+ : -

Runde 7 am 18.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.Tornado Wuppertal 3 6,5 : 1,5
117Frank Kaluscha-17Damian Schwantes+ : -
218Hans Werner Johann-18Konstantin Murasov+ : -
319Dominik Sommer-19Jens Jürhs1 : 0
420Friedrich Selbach-20Tobias Frei½ : ½
521Johannes Gunia-22Yannic Zander+ : -
622Gertrud Paul-23Lukas Wolter+ : -
723Wilhelm Roschko-25Marius Atila Seiffert1 : 0
826Eric Zell-26Christian Frei- : +
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 5 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 2,5 : 5,5
133Vadim Buianov-25Claus-Wieland Scheidt1 : 0
234Yadollah Zargari-26Willi Hisserich½ : ½
335Markus-Karl Biedermann-28Alptug Tayyar0 : 1
436Katharina Müller-29Marcus Borgert0 : 1
55001Fabio Santiago-30Hans-Joachim Koch1 : 0
65002Dobrila Kammann-31Simon Grönebaum0 : 1
741Benedikt Abel-32Mara Lena Grenzebach0 : 1
847Mike Rauter-4001Leonhard Heemels0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 5 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 4 2,5 : 5,5
133Wolfgang Herkenberg-25Dieter Klemp1 : 0
234Horst Reichmann-26Ulrich Günther½ : ½
335Achim Overländer-27Michael Dorka0 : 1
436Frank Doolan-28Stefan Rosenberger0 : 1
537Klaus Cromme-29Kurt Lange0 : 1
638Elmar Decker-31Florian Jünemann0 : 1
739Peter Engel-32Lukas Röger1 : 0
843Gerhard Schnatz-4001Heinz Ten Eicken0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser TV 1888 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 5 : 3
19Daniel Gindler-65Gerd Capelan- : +
210Roland Jorke-66Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen0 : 1
311Patrick Reiz-67Wieland Wolf1 : 0
412Eugen Bezuglyy-68Uwe Barche1 : 0
513Marc Laux-69Robert Barche1 : 0
614Joshua Nelles-70Niklas Nink1 : 0
721Benjamin Rhode-72Maximilian Niemeyer1 : 0
822Fabian Schmitz-73Jan-Philipp Niemeyer0 : 1

Runde 7 am 18.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.Tornado Wuppertal 3 6,5 : 1,5
117Frank Kaluscha-17Damian Schwantes+ : -
218Hans Werner Johann-18Konstantin Murasov+ : -
319Dominik Sommer-19Jens Jürhs1 : 0
420Friedrich Selbach-20Tobias Frei½ : ½
521Johannes Gunia-22Yannic Zander+ : -
622Gertrud Paul-23Lukas Wolter+ : -
723Wilhelm Roschko-25Marius Atila Seiffert1 : 0
826Eric Zell-26Christian Frei- : +
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 5 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 2,5 : 5,5
133Vadim Buianov-25Claus-Wieland Scheidt1 : 0
234Yadollah Zargari-26Willi Hisserich½ : ½
335Markus-Karl Biedermann-28Alptug Tayyar0 : 1
436Katharina Müller-29Marcus Borgert0 : 1
55001Fabio Santiago-30Hans-Joachim Koch1 : 0
65002Dobrila Kammann-31Simon Grönebaum0 : 1
741Benedikt Abel-32Mara Lena Grenzebach0 : 1
847Mike Rauter-4001Leonhard Heemels0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 5 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 4 2,5 : 5,5
133Wolfgang Herkenberg-25Dieter Klemp1 : 0
234Horst Reichmann-26Ulrich Günther½ : ½
335Achim Overländer-27Michael Dorka0 : 1
436Frank Doolan-28Stefan Rosenberger0 : 1
537Klaus Cromme-29Kurt Lange0 : 1
638Elmar Decker-31Florian Jünemann0 : 1
739Peter Engel-32Lukas Röger1 : 0
843Gerhard Schnatz-4001Heinz Ten Eicken0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser TV 1888 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 5 : 3
19Daniel Gindler-65Gerd Capelan- : +
210Roland Jorke-66Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen0 : 1
311Patrick Reiz-67Wieland Wolf1 : 0
412Eugen Bezuglyy-68Uwe Barche1 : 0
513Marc Laux-69Robert Barche1 : 0
614Joshua Nelles-70Niklas Nink1 : 0
721Benjamin Rhode-72Maximilian Niemeyer1 : 0
822Fabian Schmitz-73Jan-Philipp Niemeyer0 : 1

Runde 7 am 18.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 3 Rangnr.Tornado Wuppertal 3 6,5 : 1,5
117Frank Kaluscha-17Damian Schwantes+ : -
218Hans Werner Johann-18Konstantin Murasov+ : -
319Dominik Sommer-19Jens Jürhs1 : 0
420Friedrich Selbach-20Tobias Frei½ : ½
521Johannes Gunia-22Yannic Zander+ : -
622Gertrud Paul-23Lukas Wolter+ : -
723Wilhelm Roschko-25Marius Atila Seiffert1 : 0
826Eric Zell-26Christian Frei- : +
Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 5 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 4 2,5 : 5,5
133Vadim Buianov-25Claus-Wieland Scheidt1 : 0
234Yadollah Zargari-26Willi Hisserich½ : ½
335Markus-Karl Biedermann-28Alptug Tayyar0 : 1
436Katharina Müller-29Marcus Borgert0 : 1
55001Fabio Santiago-30Hans-Joachim Koch1 : 0
65002Dobrila Kammann-31Simon Grönebaum0 : 1
741Benedikt Abel-32Mara Lena Grenzebach0 : 1
847Mike Rauter-4001Leonhard Heemels0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 5 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 4 2,5 : 5,5
133Wolfgang Herkenberg-25Dieter Klemp1 : 0
234Horst Reichmann-26Ulrich Günther½ : ½
335Achim Overländer-27Michael Dorka0 : 1
436Frank Doolan-28Stefan Rosenberger0 : 1
537Klaus Cromme-29Kurt Lange0 : 1
638Elmar Decker-31Florian Jünemann0 : 1
739Peter Engel-32Lukas Röger1 : 0
843Gerhard Schnatz-4001Heinz Ten Eicken0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser TV 1888 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 9 5 : 3
19Daniel Gindler-65Gerd Capelan- : +
210Roland Jorke-66Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen0 : 1
311Patrick Reiz-67Wieland Wolf1 : 0
412Eugen Bezuglyy-68Uwe Barche1 : 0
513Marc Laux-69Robert Barche1 : 0
614Joshua Nelles-70Niklas Nink1 : 0
721Benjamin Rhode-72Maximilian Niemeyer1 : 0
822Fabian Schmitz-73Jan-Philipp Niemeyer0 : 1