1. Bezirksliga 2011/2012

Sondertermine, Auswertungen etc. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SV Wermelskirchen 2**4,02,54,05,04,05,05,04,04,594411238.0
2Ohligser TV 1888 14,0**5,02,55,53,56,52,55,06,595131141.0
3Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 24,53,0**5,53,05,04,03,05,05,095131138.0
4Ronsdorfer SV 14,05,52,5**2,53,04,05,04,56,094231037.0
5SG Solingen 63,02,55,05,5**5,02,53,55,04,595041036.5
6Sfr. Neviges 1960 14,04,53,05,03,0**3,55,04,54,094231036.5
7SC Solingen 1924 13,01,54,04,05,54,5**5,03,55,094231036.0
8Velberter SG 1923 23,05,55,03,04,53,03,0**3,54,09315734.5
9SW Remscheid 24,03,03,03,53,03,54,54,5**3,59216532.5
10BSW Wuppertal 33,51,53,02,03,54,03,04,04,5**9126429.0

Runde 1 am 02.10.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 3 6 : 2
11Jens Kosin-17Izof Holdenberh1 : 0
22Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-18Alexej Davydov½ : ½
33Siegmund Beck-19Volker Röder1 : 0
45Rainer Kolander-20Rolf Killmer½ : ½
57Bernhard Hellmann-21Michael Christian Friedrich1 : 0
68Robert Cziudai-24Klaus Schillings1 : 0
79Wilfried Rewer-3001Walter Schnatz1 : 0
813Werner Schneider-3002Bernd Küpper0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 5 : 3
141Mark Shishkov-10Uwe Kittling1 : 0
242Seva Bashylin-11Heinz Konrad1 : 0
343Kevin Zolfagharian-12Christian Hosnjak1 : 0
444Philipp Andrä-13Andreas Schikowsky1 : 0
545Tobias Leuther-14Heinz Opfer½ : ½
647Friedel Skiber-15Udo Hauptfleisch0 : 1
748Rainer Falge-16Florian Scholz½ : ½
86001Alexander Kirschbaum-2002Kasimir Koslowski0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser TV 1888 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 2 5 : 3
11Michael Kretzschmar-10Wolfgang Kuhn½ : ½
22Ralf Baumann-11Rolf Lindemann1 : 0
33Herman Schwab-12Dirk Schmidt1 : 0
44Mustafa Özlügedik-13Frederic Baier½ : ½
55Uwe Reiz-14Jörg Söhngen1 : 0
66Martin Hammerschmidt-15Peter Gerhard0 : 1
78Andreas Hannemann-16Falk Erfkamp0 : 1
81001Hans-Joachim Fiedler-23Peter Ludwig1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 3 : 5
11Manfred Preuss-11Waldemar Stetinger+ : -
22Harald Winkelrath-12Michael Schuh1 : 0
33Oleksandr Mislavskyy-13Manfred Kubiak0 : 1
44Oleh Hulhorov-15Osman Cici1 : 0
55Heinrich Hubert-16Heinz Paradies0 : 1
66Wolfgang Happe-2001Semir Nurovic0 : 1
77Markus Malkeit-2002Dean Busch0 : 1
88Thomas Malkeit-22Helmut Krük0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 2 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 1 3 : 5
19Joachim Hafke-1Armin Meyer½ : ½
210Holger Busacker-2Thomas Mocellin½ : ½
311Berthold Nottebaum-3Ralf Siebert0 : 1
412Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann-4Klaus-Dieter Friedrich0 : 1
514Oliver Hafke-5Oliver Rohleder½ : ½
615Helmut Krüger-6Klaus Meyer½ : ½
717Torben Steinhauer-8Volker Samus0 : 1
818Timothy Dorn-1001Martin Ebenhan1 : 0

Runde 2 am 23.10.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 1 4 : 4
117Izof Holdenberh-1Armin Meyer0 : 1
218Alexej Davydov-2Thomas Mocellin1 : 0
319Volker Röder-4Klaus-Dieter Friedrich1 : 0
420Rolf Killmer-5Oliver Rohleder½ : ½
522Rolf Meyer-7Harald Hellert½ : ½
623Sieghard Mußfeld-8Volker Samus0 : 1
724Klaus Schillings-1001Martin Ebenhan0 : 1
826Andreas Friederici-14Jens Schneider1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 2 5 : 3
19Frank Hermes-9Joachim Hafke0 : 1
210Matthias Poetsch-10Holger Busacker0 : 1
311Waldemar Stetinger-11Berthold Nottebaum½ : ½
412Michael Schuh-12Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann1 : 0
513Manfred Kubiak-13Jürgen Böcker1 : 0
614Andre Dudek-14Oliver Hafke½ : ½
716Heinz Paradies-15Helmut Krüger1 : 0
82002Dean Busch-16Uwe Kowalzick1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 2 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 1 4 : 4
19Andre Thomann-1Manfred Preuss0 : 1
210Wolfgang Kuhn-2Harald Winkelrath½ : ½
311Rolf Lindemann-3Oleksandr Mislavskyy0 : 1
412Dirk Schmidt-4Oleh Hulhorov1 : 0
513Frederic Baier-5Heinrich Hubert0 : 1
614Jörg Söhngen-6Wolfgang Happe½ : ½
715Peter Gerhard-7Markus Malkeit1 : 0
816Falk Erfkamp-8Thomas Malkeit1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.Ohligser TV 1888 1 3 : 5
19Lothar Hein-1Michael Kretzschmar0 : 1
210Uwe Kittling-2Ralf Baumann0 : 1
311Heinz Konrad-3Herman Schwab0 : 1
413Andreas Schikowsky-4Mustafa Özlügedik1 : 0
514Heinz Opfer-5Uwe Reiz1 : 0
615Udo Hauptfleisch-6Martin Hammerschmidt0 : 1
72001Heinz Tennie-7Wolfgang Sandow½ : ½
82002Kasimir Koslowski-8Andreas Hannemann½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 2,5 : 5,5
11Jens Kosin-41Mark Shishkov½ : ½
22Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-42Seva Bashylin1 : 0
33Siegmund Beck-43Kevin Zolfagharian0 : 1
45Rainer Kolander-44Philipp Andrä½ : ½
58Robert Cziudai-45Tobias Leuther½ : ½
69Wilfried Rewer-46Marius Fränzel0 : 1
712Bodo Czornyckyj-47Friedel Skiber0 : 1
815Hartmut Bickel-48Rainer Falge0 : 1

Runde 3 am 27.11.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 3 4,5 : 3,5
141Mark Shishkov-17Izof Holdenberh1 : 0
243Kevin Zolfagharian-18Alexej Davydov1 : 0
344Philipp Andrä-19Volker Röder½ : ½
446Marius Fränzel-20Rolf Killmer1 : 0
547Friedel Skiber-21Michael Christian Friedrich0 : 1
648Rainer Falge-22Rolf Meyer½ : ½
76001Alexander Kirschbaum-23Sieghard Mußfeld½ : ½
860Jan Porstmann-3001Walter Schnatz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser TV 1888 1 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 2,5 : 5,5
11Michael Kretzschmar-1Jens Kosin½ : ½
22Ralf Baumann-2Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen0 : 1
33Herman Schwab-3Siegmund Beck0 : 1
44Mustafa Özlügedik-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
55Uwe Reiz-7Bernhard Hellmann½ : ½
66Martin Hammerschmidt-8Robert Cziudai½ : ½
78Andreas Hannemann-9Wilfried Rewer0 : 1
81001Hans-Joachim Fiedler-12Bodo Czornyckyj½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 3,5 : 4,5
11Manfred Preuss-9Lothar Hein1 : 0
22Harald Winkelrath-10Uwe Kittling1 : 0
33Oleksandr Mislavskyy-12Christian Hosnjak½ : ½
45Heinrich Hubert-13Andreas Schikowsky0 : 1
56Wolfgang Happe-14Heinz Opfer0 : 1
67Markus Malkeit-15Udo Hauptfleisch0 : 1
78Thomas Malkeit-16Florian Scholz½ : ½
89Werner Geske-2001Heinz Tennie½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 2 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 2 5 : 3
19Joachim Hafke-9Andre Thomann0 : 1
211Berthold Nottebaum-10Wolfgang Kuhn1 : 0
312Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann-12Dirk Schmidt1 : 0
413Jürgen Böcker-13Frederic Baier1 : 0
514Oliver Hafke-14Jörg Söhngen½ : ½
615Helmut Krüger-15Peter Gerhard1 : 0
716Uwe Kowalzick-16Falk Erfkamp0 : 1
818Timothy Dorn-23Peter Ludwig½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 4 : 4
11Armin Meyer-9Frank Hermes0 : 1
23Ralf Siebert-10Matthias Poetsch½ : ½
34Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-11Waldemar Stetinger1 : 0
45Oliver Rohleder-12Michael Schuh1 : 0
56Klaus Meyer-13Manfred Kubiak0 : 1
67Harald Hellert-14Andre Dudek½ : ½
78Volker Samus-15Osman Cici1 : 0
81001Martin Ebenhan-16Heinz Paradies0 : 1

Runde 4 am 11.12.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 3,5 : 4,5
117Izof Holdenberh-9Frank Hermes0 : 1
218Alexej Davydov-10Matthias Poetsch1 : 0
319Volker Röder-11Waldemar Stetinger0 : 1
420Rolf Killmer-13Manfred Kubiak1 : 0
521Michael Christian Friedrich-14Andre Dudek0 : 1
622Rolf Meyer-15Osman Cici½ : ½
723Sieghard Mußfeld-16Heinz Paradies0 : 1
83001Walter Schnatz-2002Dean Busch1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 2 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 1 5 : 3
19Andre Thomann-1Armin Meyer1 : 0
210Wolfgang Kuhn-2Thomas Mocellin1 : 0
312Dirk Schmidt-3Ralf Siebert½ : ½
413Frederic Baier-5Oliver Rohleder0 : 1
514Jörg Söhngen-6Klaus Meyer0 : 1
615Peter Gerhard-7Harald Hellert1 : 0
718Andreas Dorn-8Volker Samus1 : 0
824Bernd Breuer-1001Martin Ebenhan½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 2 4,5 : 3,5
19Lothar Hein-9Joachim Hafke0 : 1
210Uwe Kittling-11Berthold Nottebaum1 : 0
311Heinz Konrad-12Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann½ : ½
412Christian Hosnjak-13Jürgen Böcker0 : 1
513Andreas Schikowsky-14Oliver Hafke½ : ½
614Heinz Opfer-15Helmut Krüger½ : ½
715Udo Hauptfleisch-16Uwe Kowalzick1 : 0
816Florian Scholz-3003Tilo Kowalski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 1 4 : 4
11Jens Kosin-1Manfred Preuss1 : 0
22Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-2Harald Winkelrath½ : ½
33Siegmund Beck-3Oleksandr Mislavskyy½ : ½
44Thomas Schwarz-4Oleh Hulhorov1 : 0
55Rainer Kolander-5Heinrich Hubert½ : ½
67Bernhard Hellmann-6Wolfgang Happe½ : ½
78Robert Cziudai-7Markus Malkeit0 : 1
89Wilfried Rewer-11Hans-Joachim Schröder0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.Ohligser TV 1888 1 2,5 : 5,5
141Mark Shishkov-1Michael Kretzschmar0 : 1
242Seva Bashylin-2Ralf Baumann1 : 0
343Kevin Zolfagharian-3Herman Schwab½ : ½
446Marius Fränzel-4Mustafa Özlügedik½ : ½
547Friedel Skiber-5Uwe Reiz0 : 1
648Rainer Falge-6Martin Hammerschmidt0 : 1
76001Alexander Kirschbaum-7Wolfgang Sandow0 : 1
860Jan Porstmann-8Andreas Hannemann½ : ½

Runde 5 am 08.01.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ohligser TV 1888 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 3 6,5 : 1,5
11Michael Kretzschmar-18Alexej Davydov1 : 0
22Ralf Baumann-19Volker Röder1 : 0
33Herman Schwab-20Rolf Killmer½ : ½
44Mustafa Özlügedik-21Michael Christian Friedrich1 : 0
55Uwe Reiz-22Rolf Meyer1 : 0
66Martin Hammerschmidt-23Sieghard Mußfeld1 : 0
77Wolfgang Sandow-24Klaus Schillings½ : ½
88Andreas Hannemann-3001Walter Schnatz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 5,5 : 2,5
11Manfred Preuss-41Mark Shishkov1 : 0
22Harald Winkelrath-42Seva Bashylin1 : 0
33Oleksandr Mislavskyy-43Kevin Zolfagharian0 : 1
44Oleh Hulhorov-45Tobias Leuther½ : ½
55Heinrich Hubert-47Friedel Skiber1 : 0
66Wolfgang Happe-48Rainer Falge1 : 0
77Markus Malkeit-6001Alexander Kirschbaum1 : 0
815Hermann Fujs-6002Clemens Biernath0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 2 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 3 : 5
19Joachim Hafke-1Jens Kosin½ : ½
210Holger Busacker-2Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen½ : ½
311Berthold Nottebaum-3Siegmund Beck0 : 1
412Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann-4Thomas Schwarz0 : 1
514Oliver Hafke-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
615Helmut Krüger-7Bernhard Hellmann½ : ½
719Frank Brell-8Robert Cziudai½ : ½
822Felix Engelhardt-9Wilfried Rewer½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Armin Meyer-9Lothar Hein½ : ½
23Ralf Siebert-10Uwe Kittling½ : ½
34Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-12Christian Hosnjak1 : 0
45Oliver Rohleder-13Andreas Schikowsky½ : ½
56Klaus Meyer-14Heinz Opfer0 : 1
67Harald Hellert-15Udo Hauptfleisch1 : 0
78Volker Samus-16Florian Scholz½ : ½
81001Martin Ebenhan-2001Heinz Tennie½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 2 2,5 : 4,5
111Waldemar Stetinger-9Andre Thomann1 : 0
213Manfred Kubiak-10Wolfgang Kuhn½ : ½
314Andre Dudek-11Rolf Lindemann0 : 1
415Osman Cici-12Dirk Schmidt0 : 1
516Heinz Paradies-13Frederic Baier½ : ½
617Gerhard Lohmann-14Jörg Söhngen- : -
720Werner Müller-15Peter Gerhard½ : ½
822Helmut Krük-16Falk Erfkamp0 : 1

Runde 6 am 05.02.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 2 3 : 5
117Izof Holdenberh-9Andre Thomann0 : 1
219Volker Röder-10Wolfgang Kuhn0 : 1
320Rolf Killmer-11Rolf Lindemann0 : 1
422Rolf Meyer-12Dirk Schmidt0 : 1
523Sieghard Mußfeld-13Frederic Baier1 : 0
624Klaus Schillings-14Jörg Söhngen½ : ½
73001Walter Schnatz-15Peter Gerhard½ : ½
83002Bernd Küpper-16Falk Erfkamp1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 4 : 4
19Lothar Hein-9Frank Hermes0 : 1
210Uwe Kittling-10Matthias Poetsch0 : 1
311Heinz Konrad-11Waldemar Stetinger1 : 0
412Christian Hosnjak-12Michael Schuh1 : 0
513Andreas Schikowsky-13Manfred Kubiak1 : 0
614Heinz Opfer-14Andre Dudek1 : 0
716Florian Scholz-16Heinz Paradies0 : 1
82002Kasimir Koslowski-2002Dean Busch0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 1 3 : 5
11Jens Kosin-1Armin Meyer0 : 1
22Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-2Thomas Mocellin0 : 1
33Siegmund Beck-4Klaus-Dieter Friedrich1 : 0
44Thomas Schwarz-6Klaus Meyer1 : 0
55Rainer Kolander-7Harald Hellert½ : ½
67Bernhard Hellmann-8Volker Samus½ : ½
78Robert Cziudai-1001Martin Ebenhan0 : 1
89Wilfried Rewer-11Martin Binas0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 2 3,5 : 4,5
141Mark Shishkov-9Joachim Hafke1 : 0
244Philipp Andrä-10Holger Busacker0 : 1
346Marius Fränzel-11Berthold Nottebaum½ : ½
447Friedel Skiber-12Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann0 : 1
548Rainer Falge-13Jürgen Böcker0 : 1
66001Alexander Kirschbaum-14Oliver Hafke1 : 0
76002Clemens Biernath-15Helmut Krüger0 : 1
86004Michael Kyas-16Uwe Kowalzick1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser TV 1888 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 1 6,5 : 1,5
11Michael Kretzschmar-1Manfred Preuss1 : 0
22Ralf Baumann-2Harald Winkelrath1 : 0
33Herman Schwab-3Oleksandr Mislavskyy0 : 1
44Mustafa Özlügedik-4Oleh Hulhorov1 : 0
55Uwe Reiz-5Heinrich Hubert½ : ½
66Martin Hammerschmidt-6Wolfgang Happe1 : 0
78Andreas Hannemann-7Markus Malkeit1 : 0
81002Kasim Zymeri-8Thomas Malkeit1 : 0

Runde 7 am 26.02.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 1 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 3 5 : 3
11Manfred Preuss-18Alexej Davydov0 : 1
22Harald Winkelrath-19Volker Röder1 : 0
33Oleksandr Mislavskyy-20Rolf Killmer0 : 1
45Heinrich Hubert-21Michael Christian Friedrich½ : ½
56Wolfgang Happe-22Rolf Meyer1 : 0
67Markus Malkeit-23Sieghard Mußfeld1 : 0
710Nikolaus Bogatierjew-3001Walter Schnatz1 : 0
812Lothar Mix-28Oliver Barz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 2 Rangnr.Ohligser TV 1888 1 5,5 : 2,5
19Joachim Hafke-1Michael Kretzschmar0 : 1
210Holger Busacker-2Ralf Baumann1 : 0
311Berthold Nottebaum-3Herman Schwab½ : ½
412Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann-4Mustafa Özlügedik1 : 0
513Jürgen Böcker-5Uwe Reiz½ : ½
614Oliver Hafke-6Martin Hammerschmidt1 : 0
715Helmut Krüger-7Wolfgang Sandow½ : ½
816Uwe Kowalzick-8Andreas Hannemann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 3 : 5
11Armin Meyer-41Mark Shishkov0 : 1
22Thomas Mocellin-43Kevin Zolfagharian0 : 1
33Ralf Siebert-44Philipp Andrä0 : 1
44Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-47Friedel Skiber1 : 0
55Oliver Rohleder-48Rainer Falge½ : ½
67Harald Hellert-6001Alexander Kirschbaum1 : 0
78Volker Samus-55Engelbert Kletzl½ : ½
81001Martin Ebenhan-56Reinhold Wygas0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 4 : 4
19Frank Hermes-1Jens Kosin0 : 1
210Matthias Poetsch-2Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen1 : 0
311Waldemar Stetinger-3Siegmund Beck0 : 1
412Michael Schuh-5Rainer Kolander½ : ½
513Manfred Kubiak-7Bernhard Hellmann½ : ½
614Andre Dudek-8Robert Cziudai1 : 0
715Osman Cici-9Wilfried Rewer0 : 1
816Heinz Paradies-12Bodo Czornyckyj1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 5 : 3
19Andre Thomann-9Lothar Hein1 : 0
210Wolfgang Kuhn-10Uwe Kittling½ : ½
312Dirk Schmidt-11Heinz Konrad0 : 1
413Frederic Baier-12Christian Hosnjak1 : 0
514Jörg Söhngen-13Andreas Schikowsky½ : ½
615Peter Gerhard-14Heinz Opfer½ : ½
716Falk Erfkamp-15Udo Hauptfleisch1 : 0
818Andreas Dorn-16Florian Scholz½ : ½

Runde 8 am 18.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 4,5 : 3,5
117Izof Holdenberh-9Lothar Hein1 : 0
219Volker Röder-10Uwe Kittling1 : 0
320Rolf Killmer-11Heinz Konrad½ : ½
421Michael Christian Friedrich-12Christian Hosnjak0 : 1
522Rolf Meyer-13Andreas Schikowsky0 : 1
623Sieghard Mußfeld-14Heinz Opfer1 : 0
724Klaus Schillings-15Udo Hauptfleisch0 : 1
826Andreas Friederici-16Florian Scholz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Jens Kosin-9Andre Thomann0 : 1
22Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen-10Wolfgang Kuhn0 : 1
35Rainer Kolander-11Rolf Lindemann½ : ½
46Christoph Pustlauk-12Dirk Schmidt½ : ½
57Bernhard Hellmann-13Frederic Baier1 : 0
68Robert Cziudai-14Jörg Söhngen½ : ½
79Wilfried Rewer-15Peter Gerhard0 : 1
813Werner Schneider-16Falk Erfkamp0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 3 : 5
141Mark Shishkov-9Frank Hermes½ : ½
244Philipp Andrä-10Matthias Poetsch1 : 0
345Tobias Leuther-11Waldemar Stetinger0 : 1
446Marius Fränzel-12Michael Schuh½ : ½
547Friedel Skiber-13Manfred Kubiak0 : 1
648Rainer Falge-14Andre Dudek0 : 1
76001Alexander Kirschbaum-15Osman Cici0 : 1
861Ernst Müller-16Heinz Paradies1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ohligser TV 1888 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Michael Kretzschmar-1Armin Meyer½ : ½
22Ralf Baumann-2Thomas Mocellin0 : 1
33Herman Schwab-4Klaus-Dieter Friedrich0 : 1
44Mustafa Özlügedik-5Oliver Rohleder½ : ½
55Uwe Reiz-7Harald Hellert1 : 0
66Martin Hammerschmidt-8Volker Samus½ : ½
77Wolfgang Sandow-1001Martin Ebenhan1 : 0
88Andreas Hannemann-2005Andreas Morgenstern0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 1 Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 2 5 : 3
11Manfred Preuss-9Joachim Hafke1 : 0
22Harald Winkelrath-10Holger Busacker½ : ½
33Oleksandr Mislavskyy-11Berthold Nottebaum½ : ½
45Heinrich Hubert-12Hans-Eberhard Kaufmann½ : ½
56Wolfgang Happe-13Jürgen Böcker1 : 0
67Markus Malkeit-14Oliver Hafke½ : ½
78Thomas Malkeit-15Helmut Krüger1 : 0
811Hans-Joachim Schröder-16Uwe Kowalzick0 : 1

Runde 9 am 29.04.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Velberter SG 1923 2 Rangnr.BSW Wuppertal 3 4 : 4
19Joachim Hafke-17Izof Holdenberh½ : ½
213Jürgen Böcker-18Alexej Davydov1 : 0
314Oliver Hafke-19Volker Röder½ : ½
415Helmut Krüger-20Rolf Killmer0 : 1
516Uwe Kowalzick-22Rolf Meyer0 : 1
619Frank Brell-23Sieghard Mußfeld1 : 0
722Felix Engelhardt-24Klaus Schillings0 : 1
83002Horst Eigen-3001Walter Schnatz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 1 Rangnr.SC Solingen 1924 1 3,5 : 4,5
11Armin Meyer-1Manfred Preuss½ : ½
23Ralf Siebert-2Harald Winkelrath0 : 1
34Klaus-Dieter Friedrich-3Oleksandr Mislavskyy½ : ½
45Oliver Rohleder-5Heinrich Hubert½ : ½
56Klaus Meyer-6Wolfgang Happe0 : 1
67Harald Hellert-7Markus Malkeit1 : 0
78Volker Samus-8Thomas Malkeit½ : ½
81001Martin Ebenhan-21Dragan Petrovic½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 2 Rangnr.Ohligser TV 1888 1 4 : 4
110Matthias Poetsch-1Michael Kretzschmar1 : 0
211Waldemar Stetinger-2Ralf Baumann0 : 1
312Michael Schuh-3Herman Schwab0 : 1
414Andre Dudek-4Mustafa Özlügedik1 : 0
515Osman Cici-5Uwe Reiz0 : 1
616Heinz Paradies-6Martin Hammerschmidt1 : 0
72001Semir Nurovic-1002Kasim Zymeri- : +
82002Dean Busch-11Patrick Reiz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 6 3 : 5
19Andre Thomann-41Mark Shishkov1 : 0
210Wolfgang Kuhn-42Seva Bashylin0 : 1
312Dirk Schmidt-43Kevin Zolfagharian0 : 1
413Frederic Baier-45Tobias Leuther½ : ½
514Jörg Söhngen-46Marius Fränzel0 : 1
615Peter Gerhard-47Friedel Skiber1 : 0
716Falk Erfkamp-48Rainer Falge0 : 1
820Andreas Etzel-6001Alexander Kirschbaum½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 2 Rangnr.Ronsdorfer SV 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Lothar Hein-2Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen0 : 1
210Uwe Kittling-3Siegmund Beck0 : 1
311Heinz Konrad-4Thomas Schwarz0 : 1
412Christian Hosnjak-9Wilfried Rewer1 : 0
514Heinz Opfer-12Bodo Czornyckyj1 : 0
615Udo Hauptfleisch-13Werner Schneider0 : 1
716Florian Scholz-15Hartmut Bickel½ : ½
82001Heinz Tennie-18Lucas Halbach1 : 0