1. Bezirksklasse 2011/2012

Sondertermine, Auswertungen etc. im Ergebnisportal des SB NRW.

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.+=-MPBP
1SV Wermelskirchen 3**4,05,05,54,05,07,06,06,05,597201648.0
2Elberfelder SG 1851 44,0**1,55,54,58,04,56,55,04,597111544.0
3Vohwinkeler SC 1929 13,06,5**4,55,04,04,55,04,54,597111541.5
4MTV Langenberg 12,52,53,5**5,04,54,55,54,55,596031238.0
5Sfr. Unterbarmen 14,03,53,02,0**5,52,55,05,04,09324834.5
6SW Remscheid 33,00,04,03,52,5**5,02,55,06,59315732.0
7TV Witzhelden 21,03,53,53,54,53,0**5,06,53,09306633.5
8Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 32,01,53,02,53,05,53,0**4,06,09216530.5
9SG Solingen 82,03,03,53,53,03,01,54,0**6,09117329.5
10Sfr. Neviges 1960 22,53,53,52,54,01,55,02,02,0**9117326.5

Runde 1 am 18.09.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 4 4 : 4
118Guido Wegg-25Dennis Peters1 : 0
219Hubert Pohle-26Thorben Mantler0 : 1
320Werner Müller-27Martin Keller1 : 0
421Jürgen Engels-28Harald Kurz1 : 0
522Helmut Krük-29Helga Luft1 : 0
624Gerhard Paradies-30Jörg Schilde0 : 1
727Frederik Botte-4001Dimitrios-Nikolaos Markopoulos0 : 1
829Florian Bisterfeld-35Markus-Karl Biedermann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 1,5 : 6,5
157Vladislav Kublanov-9Julian Schulz0 : 1
258Anne Reksten-10Johann Becker½ : ½
359Amina Sherif-12Uwe Scheunemann½ : ½
461Ernst Müller-14Eberhard Wipperfeld0 : 1
562Stephan Kaiser-15Helmut Esser½ : ½
663Jonas Möller-16Ralf Weirich0 : 1
764Carolin Kublanov-19Dominik Sommer0 : 1
88002Laura Möller-21Johannes Gunia0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 2 6,5 : 1,5
117Manfred Löffler-10Ralf Wilfried Aubart½ : ½
218Maks Bekker-14Jens Schneider1 : 0
321Joachim Stiller-15Olaf Forst1 : 0
423Jan-Philipp Ramsel-16Stefan Weiser1 : 0
524Marius Gaßmann-2001Marcel Bente1 : 0
63001Jan Borzim-2005Andreas Morgenstern0 : 1
725Claus-Wieland Scheidt- + : -
829Marcus Borgert- + : -
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1929 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 3 5 : 3
11Bernhard Herbst-18Andreas Dorn1 : 0
22Ulrich Knapp-19Ralf Scholler0 : 1
33Michael Pufal-20Andreas Etzel1 : 0
47Konrad Eschbach-22Wolfgang Möller0 : 1
58Klaus Pietzka-23Peter Ludwig1 : 0
69Norbert Becker-24Bernd Breuer1 : 0
711Eugen Ridinger-26Heinrich Schulze-Lünern- : +
812Slawomir Gwiazda-27Hans Peters1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 2 : 5
12Ronald Laszlob-2Karlheinz Seidel½ : ½
24Thomas Wurm-4Jürgen Brandt½ : ½
35Gerhard Pies-5Ralf Niermann0 : 1
46Jochen Lehmann-6Rolf Warnemünde0 : 1
510Ulrich Rodler-8Istvan Bocsor0 : 1
611Simon Pies-9Volker Bertenrath0 : 1
712Elmar Hennlein-10Eckardt Ossowski1 : 0
8 - - : -

Runde 2 am 09.10.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 4 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 5,5 : 2,5
125Dennis Peters-1Klaus Lübke+ : -
226Thorben Mantler-3Gerhard Stratenwerth1 : 0
327Martin Keller-4Jürgen Brandt½ : ½
428Harald Kurz-5Ralf Niermann½ : ½
529Helga Luft-6Rolf Warnemünde0 : 1
630Jörg Schilde-8Istvan Bocsor½ : ½
731Mustafa Cesen-9Volker Bertenrath1 : 0
832Lukas Heynck-10Eckardt Ossowski1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 3 Rangnr.Sfr. Unterbarmen 1 3 : 5
118Andreas Dorn-2Ronald Laszlob½ : ½
219Ralf Scholler-3Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
320Andreas Etzel-4Thomas Wurm0 : 1
422Wolfgang Möller-5Gerhard Pies0 : 1
523Peter Ludwig-6Jochen Lehmann½ : ½
624Bernd Breuer-9Volkhard Kuhnke1 : 0
726Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-10Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
831Gregor Fuchs-12Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 2 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1929 1 3,5 : 4,5
19Christoph Ackerknecht-1Bernhard Herbst½ : ½
210Ralf Wilfried Aubart-2Ulrich Knapp½ : ½
311Martin Binas-3Michael Pufal½ : ½
412Helmut Göhre-4Kurt Kaißner1 : 0
514Jens Schneider-7Konrad Eschbach0 : 1
62005Andreas Morgenstern-8Klaus Pietzka1 : 0
7 -11Eugen Ridinger- : +
8 -12Slawomir Gwiazda- : +
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 3 : 5
19Julian Schulz-17Manfred Löffler1 : 0
210Johann Becker-18Maks Bekker½ : ½
311Herbert Esser-19Kurt-Wilhelm Müller0 : 1
412Uwe Scheunemann-20Willi Stollwerk0 : 1
513Hans-Joachim Fried-21Joachim Stiller1 : 0
614Eberhard Wipperfeld-22Albert Sagert0 : 1
715Helmut Esser-23Jan-Philipp Ramsel½ : ½
816Ralf Weirich-24Marius Gaßmann0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 6 : 2
117Gerhard Lohmann-57Vladislav Kublanov1 : 0
218Guido Wegg-58Anne Reksten1 : 0
320Werner Müller-60Jan Porstmann½ : ½
422Helmut Krük-62Stephan Kaiser1 : 0
523Ulrich Dirking-63Jonas Möller½ : ½
624Gerhard Paradies-8002Laura Möller1 : 0
727Frederik Botte-8003Elizabeth Kublanov1 : 0
828Patric Mücher-67Wieland Wolf0 : 1

Runde 3 am 13.11.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 4 3 : 5
157Vladislav Kublanov-25Dennis Peters½ : ½
258Anne Reksten-26Thorben Mantler1 : 0
359Amina Sherif-27Martin Keller0 : 1
461Ernst Müller-28Harald Kurz1 : 0
562Stephan Kaiser-29Helga Luft½ : ½
664Carolin Kublanov-30Jörg Schilde0 : 1
78001Malik Sherif-32Lukas Heynck0 : 1
88003Elizabeth Kublanov-4001Dimitrios-Nikolaos Markopoulos0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 3 : 5
117Manfred Löffler-18Guido Wegg0 : 1
218Maks Bekker-20Werner Müller0 : 1
319Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-21Jürgen Engels0 : 1
420Willi Stollwerk-22Helmut Krük0 : 1
521Joachim Stiller-24Gerhard Paradies0 : 1
622Albert Sagert-27Frederik Botte1 : 0
723Jan-Philipp Ramsel-28Patric Mücher1 : 0
824Marius Gaßmann-29Florian Bisterfeld1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1929 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 4,5 : 3,5
11Bernhard Herbst-9Julian Schulz0 : 1
22Ulrich Knapp-10Johann Becker1 : 0
33Michael Pufal-11Herbert Esser½ : ½
44Kurt Kaißner-12Uwe Scheunemann½ : ½
58Klaus Pietzka-13Hans-Joachim Fried0 : 1
69Norbert Becker-16Ralf Weirich1 : 0
711Eugen Ridinger-22Gertrud Paul½ : ½
812Slawomir Gwiazda-23Wilhelm Roschko1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 2 4 : 4
12Ronald Laszlob-10Ralf Wilfried Aubart0 : 1
23Reinhard Granitzki-11Martin Binas1 : 0
34Thomas Wurm-13Andreas Bulan½ : ½
45Gerhard Pies-14Jens Schneider½ : ½
56Jochen Lehmann-15Olaf Forst0 : 1
67Achim Schad-2003Julia Bulan1 : 0
710Ulrich Rodler-2005Andreas Morgenstern0 : 1
812Elmar Hennlein-17Carsten Brettmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 3 5,5 : 2,5
12Karlheinz Seidel-18Andreas Dorn1 : 0
23Gerhard Stratenwerth-19Ralf Scholler½ : ½
34Jürgen Brandt-20Andreas Etzel1 : 0
45Ralf Niermann-22Wolfgang Möller1 : 0
56Rolf Warnemünde-23Peter Ludwig1 : 0
67Willy Koehler-24Bernd Breuer1 : 0
78Istvan Bocsor-25Gernot Krakat0 : 1
89Volker Bertenrath-26Heinrich Schulze-Lünern0 : 1

Runde 4 am 04.12.2011 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 4 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 3 6,5 : 1,5
125Dennis Peters-18Andreas Dorn½ : ½
226Thorben Mantler-19Ralf Scholler+ : -
327Martin Keller-20Andreas Etzel½ : ½
428Harald Kurz-21Marco Diehl+ : -
529Helga Luft-22Wolfgang Möller1 : 0
630Jörg Schilde-24Bernd Breuer1 : 0
731Mustafa Cesen-25Gernot Krakat1 : 0
832Lukas Heynck-26Heinrich Schulze-Lünern½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 2 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 2,5 : 5,5
19Christoph Ackerknecht-3Gerhard Stratenwerth0 : 1
210Ralf Wilfried Aubart-4Jürgen Brandt0 : 1
311Martin Binas-5Ralf Niermann½ : ½
412Helmut Göhre-6Rolf Warnemünde0 : 1
513Andreas Bulan-8Istvan Bocsor½ : ½
614Jens Schneider-9Volker Bertenrath½ : ½
715Olaf Forst-11Andreas Rades0 : 1
82005Andreas Morgenstern-12Karl-Heinz Eutebach1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.Sfr. Unterbarmen 1 4,5 : 2,5
19Julian Schulz-3Reinhard Granitzki1 : 0
210Johann Becker-4Thomas Wurm1 : 0
311Herbert Esser-5Gerhard Pies1 : 0
413Hans-Joachim Fried-6Jochen Lehmann½ : ½
515Helmut Esser-7Achim Schad0 : 1
616Ralf Weirich-10Ulrich Rodler1 : 0
717Frank Kaluscha-12Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
8 - - : -
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1929 1 5 : 3
118Guido Wegg-1Bernhard Herbst0 : 1
220Werner Müller-2Ulrich Knapp1 : 0
321Jürgen Engels-3Michael Pufal½ : ½
422Helmut Krük-4Kurt Kaißner1 : 0
524Gerhard Paradies-6Peter Tkotz½ : ½
625Patrick Schäfer-8Klaus Pietzka1 : 0
727Frederik Botte-11Eugen Ridinger1 : 0
829Florian Bisterfeld-12Slawomir Gwiazda0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 3 : 5
157Vladislav Kublanov-17Manfred Löffler0 : 1
258Anne Reksten-18Maks Bekker0 : 1
359Amina Sherif-19Kurt-Wilhelm Müller1 : 0
460Jan Porstmann-20Willi Stollwerk1 : 0
561Ernst Müller-21Joachim Stiller0 : 1
662Stephan Kaiser-22Albert Sagert1 : 0
763Jonas Möller-23Jan-Philipp Ramsel0 : 1
868Uwe Barche-24Marius Gaßmann0 : 1

Runde 5 am 22.01.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 4 0 : 8
117Manfred Löffler-25Dennis Peters0 : 1
218Maks Bekker-26Thorben Mantler0 : 1
319Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-27Martin Keller0 : 1
420Willi Stollwerk-28Harald Kurz0 : 1
521Joachim Stiller-29Helga Luft0 : 1
622Albert Sagert-30Jörg Schilde0 : 1
723Jan-Philipp Ramsel-31Mustafa Cesen0 : 1
824Marius Gaßmann-42Cudi Cesen0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1929 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 4,5 : 3,5
11Bernhard Herbst-57Vladislav Kublanov1 : 0
22Ulrich Knapp-58Anne Reksten½ : ½
33Michael Pufal-60Jan Porstmann0 : 1
48Klaus Pietzka-61Ernst Müller½ : ½
59Norbert Becker-62Stephan Kaiser- : +
610Reinhard Kirsch-64Carolin Kublanov½ : ½
711Eugen Ridinger-8002Laura Möller1 : 0
812Slawomir Gwiazda-8003Elizabeth Kublanov1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 4 : 4
11Carolin Dahm-18Guido Wegg- : +
22Ronald Laszlob-19Hubert Pohle1 : 0
33Reinhard Granitzki-20Werner Müller1 : 0
45Gerhard Pies-21Jürgen Engels½ : ½
56Jochen Lehmann-22Helmut Krük½ : ½
69Volkhard Kuhnke-24Gerhard Paradies0 : 1
710Ulrich Rodler-25Patrick Schäfer0 : 1
812Elmar Hennlein-27Frederik Botte1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 4,5 : 3,5
12Karlheinz Seidel-9Julian Schulz0 : 1
23Gerhard Stratenwerth-10Johann Becker½ : ½
34Jürgen Brandt-11Herbert Esser0 : 1
45Ralf Niermann-13Hans-Joachim Fried1 : 0
56Rolf Warnemünde-15Helmut Esser1 : 0
68Istvan Bocsor-16Ralf Weirich1 : 0
79Volker Bertenrath-19Dominik Sommer0 : 1
811Andreas Rades-21Johannes Gunia1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 3 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 2 6 : 2
118Andreas Dorn-9Christoph Ackerknecht½ : ½
220Andreas Etzel-10Ralf Wilfried Aubart+ : -
322Wolfgang Möller-11Martin Binas½ : ½
423Peter Ludwig-12Helmut Göhre+ : -
524Bernd Breuer-13Andreas Bulan+ : -
625Gernot Krakat-14Jens Schneider½ : ½
726Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-15Olaf Forst½ : ½
827Hans Peters-16Stefan Weiser+ : -

Runde 6 am 04.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 4 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 2 4,5 : 3,5
126Thorben Mantler-9Christoph Ackerknecht0 : 1
228Harald Kurz-10Ralf Wilfried Aubart+ : -
329Helga Luft-11Martin Binas0 : 1
430Jörg Schilde-13Andreas Bulan+ : -
531Mustafa Cesen-14Jens Schneider- : +
632Lukas Heynck-15Olaf Forst1 : 0
74001Dimitrios-Nikolaos Markopoulos-2005Andreas Morgenstern½ : ½
84002Elias Koch-17Carsten Brettmann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 3 5 : 3
19Julian Schulz-18Andreas Dorn1 : 0
210Johann Becker-19Ralf Scholler½ : ½
311Herbert Esser-20Andreas Etzel0 : 1
412Uwe Scheunemann-22Wolfgang Möller1 : 0
513Hans-Joachim Fried-23Peter Ludwig1 : 0
615Helmut Esser-24Bernd Breuer1 : 0
716Ralf Weirich-25Gernot Krakat0 : 1
818Hans Werner Johann-26Heinrich Schulze-Lünern½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 5,5 : 2,5
118Guido Wegg-2Karlheinz Seidel1 : 0
220Werner Müller-3Gerhard Stratenwerth1 : 0
321Jürgen Engels-4Jürgen Brandt+ : -
422Helmut Krük-5Ralf Niermann+ : -
524Gerhard Paradies-6Rolf Warnemünde½ : ½
625Patrick Schäfer-8Istvan Bocsor½ : ½
727Frederik Botte-9Volker Bertenrath½ : ½
828Patric Mücher-11Andreas Rades0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.Sfr. Unterbarmen 1 3 : 5
157Vladislav Kublanov-2Ronald Laszlob1 : 0
259Amina Sherif-3Reinhard Granitzki½ : ½
360Jan Porstmann-4Thomas Wurm0 : 1
461Ernst Müller-5Gerhard Pies1 : 0
562Stephan Kaiser-7Achim Schad0 : 1
663Jonas Möller-9Volkhard Kuhnke½ : ½
764Carolin Kublanov-10Ulrich Rodler0 : 1
88001Malik Sherif-12Elmar Hennlein0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1929 1 4 : 4
117Manfred Löffler-1Bernhard Herbst1 : 0
218Maks Bekker-2Ulrich Knapp0 : 1
319Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-3Michael Pufal0 : 1
422Albert Sagert-4Kurt Kaißner0 : 1
523Jan-Philipp Ramsel-8Klaus Pietzka0 : 1
624Marius Gaßmann-9Norbert Becker1 : 0
728Alptug Tayyar-10Reinhard Kirsch1 : 0
84001Leonhard Heemels-12Slawomir Gwiazda+ : -

Runde 7 am 25.03.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1929 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 4 6,5 : 1,5
11Bernhard Herbst-25Dennis Peters1 : 0
22Ulrich Knapp-26Thorben Mantler½ : ½
33Michael Pufal-27Martin Keller+ : -
44Kurt Kaißner-28Harald Kurz1 : 0
56Peter Tkotz-29Helga Luft1 : 0
68Klaus Pietzka-30Jörg Schilde0 : 1
79Norbert Becker-32Lukas Heynck1 : 0
813Marius Linke-4001Dimitrios-Nikolaos Markopoulos+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 5,5 : 2,5
12Ronald Laszlob-17Manfred Löffler½ : ½
23Reinhard Granitzki-18Maks Bekker1 : 0
35Gerhard Pies-19Kurt-Wilhelm Müller1 : 0
46Jochen Lehmann-20Willi Stollwerk1 : 0
57Achim Schad-23Jan-Philipp Ramsel1 : 0
69Volkhard Kuhnke-24Marius Gaßmann0 : 1
710Ulrich Rodler-29Marcus Borgert0 : 1
812Elmar Hennlein-30Hans-Joachim Koch1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 4,5 : 3,5
13Gerhard Stratenwerth-57Vladislav Kublanov½ : ½
24Jürgen Brandt-58Anne Reksten1 : 0
35Ralf Niermann-59Amina Sherif½ : ½
48Istvan Bocsor-62Stephan Kaiser1 : 0
59Volker Bertenrath-63Jonas Möller1 : 0
610Eckardt Ossowski-64Carolin Kublanov0 : 1
711Andreas Rades-8001Malik Sherif- : +
812Karl-Heinz Eutebach-8003Elizabeth Kublanov½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 3 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 2 : 6
118Andreas Dorn-18Guido Wegg½ : ½
220Andreas Etzel-19Hubert Pohle+ : -
322Wolfgang Möller-21Jürgen Engels0 : 1
423Peter Ludwig-22Helmut Krük½ : ½
524Bernd Breuer-24Gerhard Paradies0 : 1
625Gernot Krakat-25Patrick Schäfer0 : 1
726Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-27Frederik Botte0 : 1
827Hans Peters-29Florian Bisterfeld0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 2 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 5 : 3
19Christoph Ackerknecht-9Julian Schulz½ : ½
210Ralf Wilfried Aubart-10Johann Becker½ : ½
311Martin Binas-11Herbert Esser1 : 0
412Helmut Göhre-12Uwe Scheunemann0 : 1
513Andreas Bulan-13Hans-Joachim Fried0 : 1
614Jens Schneider-15Helmut Esser1 : 0
715Olaf Forst-16Ralf Weirich1 : 0
82005Andreas Morgenstern-18Hans Werner Johann1 : 0

Runde 8 am 15.04.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 4 Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 4,5 : 3,5
125Dennis Peters-9Julian Schulz- : +
227Martin Keller-10Johann Becker1 : 0
328Harald Kurz-11Herbert Esser½ : ½
429Helga Luft-12Uwe Scheunemann½ : ½
530Jörg Schilde-13Hans-Joachim Fried0 : 1
631Mustafa Cesen-15Helmut Esser1 : 0
732Lukas Heynck-16Ralf Weirich½ : ½
84001Dimitrios-Nikolaos Markopoulos-23Wilhelm Roschko1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 2 5,5 : 2,5
120Werner Müller-10Ralf Wilfried Aubart½ : ½
221Jürgen Engels-11Martin Binas½ : ½
322Helmut Krük-12Helmut Göhre+ : -
424Gerhard Paradies-13Andreas Bulan+ : -
526Sven Dirking-15Olaf Forst1 : 0
627Frederik Botte-2005Andreas Morgenstern½ : ½
728Patric Mücher-18Daniel Rohleder0 : 1
829Florian Bisterfeld-20Marcel Hitzblech1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 3 4 : 4
157Vladislav Kublanov-18Andreas Dorn0 : 1
258Anne Reksten-19Ralf Scholler1 : 0
360Jan Porstmann-20Andreas Etzel1 : 0
461Ernst Müller-22Wolfgang Möller1 : 0
562Stephan Kaiser-23Peter Ludwig½ : ½
663Jonas Möller-24Bernd Breuer½ : ½
765Gerd Capelan-25Gernot Krakat0 : 1
866Gia Huy Philipp Nguyen-26Heinrich Schulze-Lünern0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 3,5 : 4,5
117Manfred Löffler-2Karlheinz Seidel0 : 1
218Maks Bekker-3Gerhard Stratenwerth1 : 0
319Kurt-Wilhelm Müller-5Ralf Niermann½ : ½
420Willi Stollwerk-6Rolf Warnemünde+ : -
521Joachim Stiller-7Willy Koehler0 : 1
622Albert Sagert-8Istvan Bocsor0 : 1
724Marius Gaßmann-9Volker Bertenrath1 : 0
830Hans-Joachim Koch-11Andreas Rades0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1929 1 Rangnr.Sfr. Unterbarmen 1 5 : 3
11Bernhard Herbst-1Carolin Dahm+ : -
22Ulrich Knapp-2Ronald Laszlob1 : 0
33Michael Pufal-3Reinhard Granitzki0 : 1
44Kurt Kaißner-5Gerhard Pies1 : 0
55Heiko Hausmann-6Jochen Lehmann1 : 0
66Peter Tkotz-7Achim Schad0 : 1
78Klaus Pietzka-8Uwe Rosenthal0 : 1
813Marius Linke-11Simon Pies1 : 0

Runde 9 am 06.05.2012 um 10:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Unterbarmen 1 Rangnr.Elberfelder SG 1851 4 3,5 : 4,5
12Ronald Laszlob-25Dennis Peters0 : 1
23Reinhard Granitzki-26Thorben Mantler1 : 0
35Gerhard Pies-27Martin Keller½ : ½
46Jochen Lehmann-29Helga Luft½ : ½
57Achim Schad-30Jörg Schilde½ : ½
69Volkhard Kuhnke-32Lukas Heynck0 : 1
710Ulrich Rodler-4001Dimitrios-Nikolaos Markopoulos0 : 1
812Elmar Hennlein-35Markus-Karl Biedermann1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.MTV Langenberg 1 Rangnr.Vohwinkeler SC 1929 1 3,5 : 4,5
12Karlheinz Seidel-1Bernhard Herbst0 : 1
23Gerhard Stratenwerth-2Ulrich Knapp1 : 0
34Jürgen Brandt-3Michael Pufal½ : ½
45Ralf Niermann-4Kurt Kaißner0 : 1
57Willy Koehler-6Peter Tkotz0 : 1
68Istvan Bocsor-8Klaus Pietzka1 : 0
79Volker Bertenrath-9Norbert Becker1 : 0
810Eckardt Ossowski-11Eugen Ridinger0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Vonkeln 1931 3 Rangnr.SW Remscheid 3 5,5 : 2,5
118Andreas Dorn-17Manfred Löffler½ : ½
219Ralf Scholler-18Maks Bekker1 : 0
320Andreas Etzel-19Kurt-Wilhelm Müller½ : ½
422Wolfgang Möller-20Willi Stollwerk1 : 0
523Peter Ludwig-21Joachim Stiller1 : 0
624Bernd Breuer-22Albert Sagert½ : ½
725Gernot Krakat-24Marius Gaßmann1 : 0
826Heinrich Schulze-Lünern-3001Jan Borzim0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Sfr. Neviges 1960 2 Rangnr.SG Solingen 8 2 : 6
19Christoph Ackerknecht-59Amina Sherif0 : 1
210Ralf Wilfried Aubart-60Jan Porstmann0 : 1
311Martin Binas-61Ernst Müller1 : 0
412Helmut Göhre-62Stephan Kaiser½ : ½
514Jens Schneider-63Jonas Möller½ : ½
615Olaf Forst-8001Malik Sherif0 : 1
716Stefan Weiser-65Gerd Capelan0 : 1
82001Marcel Bente-67Wieland Wolf0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.TV Witzhelden 2 Rangnr.SV Wermelskirchen 3 1 : 7
19Julian Schulz-17Gerhard Lohmann0 : 1
210Johann Becker-18Guido Wegg0 : 1
311Herbert Esser-19Hubert Pohle½ : ½
412Uwe Scheunemann-20Werner Müller0 : 1
513Hans-Joachim Fried-21Jürgen Engels½ : ½
615Helmut Esser-22Helmut Krük0 : 1
716Ralf Weirich-24Gerhard Paradies0 : 1
817Frank Kaluscha-25Patrick Schäfer0 : 1